All scans · Short
Falling Into Gap
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
XP16.33 -0.46%
STNE7.44 -0.35%
ITUB6.99 -0.28%
VIV10.66 -0.18%
NU11.65 -0.23%
PICS9.70 -0.30%
PAGS8.10 -0.29%
DLO13.70 -0.09%
PBR20.50 -0.22%
BUD81.62 -0.03%
SLM19.69 +0.01%
AUGO73.30 -0.06%
NMZ8.63 0.00%
MELI1614.77 -0.11%
PAX10.20 -0.13%
TIMB15.65 -0.18%
MNRO13.23 0.00%
FICO770.19 -0.06%
SBET7.40 -0.03%
BAX24.59 -0.03%
FLG10.40 0.00%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XP | ![]() | Finance | 16.33 | -0.46% | -14.09 | -6.04 | 3.01 | 30,262% | 1.2M |
| STNE | ![]() | Technology | 7.44 | -0.35% | -4.04 | -7.16 | 2.34 | 15,275% | 732.5K |
| ITUB | ![]() | Finance | 6.99 | -0.28% | -2.68 | -3.16 | 2.15 | 8,514% | 799.4K |
| VIV | ![]() | Telecommunic | 10.66 | -0.18% | -2.30 | -5.61 | 3.24 | 6,606% | 19.3K |
| NU | ![]() | Finance | 11.65 | -0.23% | -3.51 | -2.81 | 1.64 | 6,113% | 5.3M |
| PICS | ![]() | Finance | 9.70 | -0.30% | -4.10 | -3.77 | 4.54 | 4,409% | 15.3K |
| PAGS | ![]() | Technology | 8.10 | -0.29% | -3.34 | -3.26 | 4.58 | 3,946% | 165.1K |
| DLO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 13.70 | -0.09% | -1.36 | -5.55 | 2.95 | 3,700% | 40.7K |
| PBR | ![]() | Energy | 20.50 | -0.22% | -5.66 | -6.05 | 5.33 | 1,296% | 806.1K |
| BUD | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 81.62 | -0.03% | -2.64 | -5.41 | 8.29 | 548% | 15.8K |
| SLM | ![]() | Finance | 19.69 | +0.01% | +0.28 | -6.46 | -1.25 | 530% | 0 |
| AUGO | ![]() | Basic Materi | 73.30 | -0.06% | -4.77 | -14.08 | 1.59 | 471% | 14.2K |
| NMZ | ![]() | Finance | 8.63 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.99 | 0.57 | 423% | 0 |
| MELI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 1614.77 | -0.11% | -195.38 | -4.95 | 1.06 | 284% | 14.4K |
| PAX | ![]() | Finance | 10.20 | -0.13% | -1.54 | -6.74 | 4.29 | 100% | 76.8K |
| TIMB | ![]() | Telecommunic | 15.65 | -0.18% | -3.52 | -12.76 | 2.68 | 100% | 36.9K |
| MNRO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 13.23 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.16 | 1.75 | 59% | 0 |
| FICO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 770.19 | -0.06% | -45.12 | -4.36 | 5.99 | 57% | 1.3K |
| SBET | ![]() | Technology | 7.40 | -0.03% | -0.23 | -0.66 | -0.16 | 53% | 20.0K |
| BAX | ![]() | Health Care | 24.59 | -0.03% | -0.71 | -2.19 | 4.13 | 32% | 91 |
| FLG | ![]() | Finance | 10.40 | 0.00% | +0.02 | -7.25 | -0.21 | 0% | 54 |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Gaps scans: Gap Fade · Old Gap Fill - Short




















