All scans · Short

After Earnings - Short

Open live →

Weak daily chart since earnings · 54 results · As of Oct 26, 2026 5:30 AM ET · 15-min delayed

ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.

IIIN28.02 +0.01%
RVOL 0% · RS 13.18 / 0.55 · Industrials
IIIN daily chart
FLG10.40 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -7.25 / -0.21 · Finance
FLG daily chart
ASR248.37 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 0.77 / 4.96 · Consumer Dis
ASR daily chart
SSNC82.96 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -3.55 / 4.39 · Technology
SSNC daily chart
PCG12.63 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 10.81 / 2.01 · Utilities
PCG daily chart
DECK81.21 0.00%
RVOL 4% · RS 10.54 / 2.62 · Consumer Dis
DECK daily chart
WDC343.67 0.00%
RVOL 29% · RS 2.73 / -0.57 · Technology
WDC daily chart
MXL63.50 0.00%
RVOL 30% · RS 0.26 / -2.58 · Technology
MXL daily chart
BVFL22.05 0.00%
RVOL 37% · RS -3.32 / 2.80 · Finance
BVFL daily chart
TTMI80.54 +0.01%
RVOL 42% · RS -1.57 / -1.96 · Technology
TTMI daily chart
NEM110.76 +0.02%
RVOL 45% · RS 0.53 / 1.17 · Basic Materi
NEM daily chart
NOK8.30 +0.02%
RVOL 48% · RS 0.98 / -2.43 · Technology
NOK daily chart
BWMX15.59 0.00%
RVOL 59% · RS -0.72 / 1.02 · Consumer Dis
BWMX daily chart
BCS22.20 +0.02%
RVOL 63% · RS 9.49 / -0.31 · Finance
BCS daily chart
INFY12.42 +0.01%
RVOL 69% · RS -12.25 / 6.12 · Technology
INFY daily chart
FIX1167.06 +0.01%
RVOL 80% · RS -1.63 / -3.83 · Industrials
FIX daily chart
NKSH40.48 0.00%
RVOL 94% · RS 2.82 / 0.88 · Finance
NKSH daily chart
ALV115.43 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 3.18 / 3.74 · Consumer Dis
ALV daily chart
AXP314.90 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 4.00 / 3.72 · Finance
AXP daily chart
BCML30.51 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 11.90 / 1.95 · Finance
BCML daily chart
FHB25.26 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -1.32 / 3.74 · Finance
FHB daily chart
RCI32.40 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -9.88 / 4.26 · Telecommunic
RCI daily chart
VLO417.25 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -0.57 / 2.12 · Energy
VLO daily chart
BE193.50 0.00%
RVOL 102% · RS 2.26 / -2.51 · Energy
BE daily chart
BPOP159.17 0.00%
RVOL 104% · RS 0.81 / 3.57 · Finance
BPOP daily chart
FRST15.28 0.00%
RVOL 115% · RS 0.89 / 2.48 · Finance
FRST daily chart
BFH99.89 0.00%
RVOL 118% · RS 3.35 / 3.00 · Consumer Dis
BFH daily chart
CASS54.34 -0.01%
RVOL 128% · RS 1.91 / 3.48 · Consumer Dis
CASS daily chart
ISTR28.04 0.00%
RVOL 135% · RS 4.33 / 0.87 · Finance
ISTR daily chart
NECB27.77 0.00%
RVOL 155% · RS 3.76 / 2.97 · Finance
NECB daily chart
WRLD167.06 0.00%
RVOL 162% · RS 0.23 / 0.84 · Finance
WRLD daily chart
COCO56.53 0.00%
RVOL 163% · RS 0.81 / 4.03 · Consumer Sta
COCO daily chart
APPF211.60 0.00%
RVOL 168% · RS 0.17 / 3.77 · Technology
APPF daily chart
GNTX20.69 0.00%
RVOL 171% · RS 14.53 / 1.64 · Consumer Dis
GNTX daily chart
ENVA165.07 0.00%
RVOL 178% · RS -0.40 / -0.98 · Finance
ENVA daily chart
VRSN299.00 0.00%
RVOL 183% · RS -13.35 / 3.09 · Technology
VRSN daily chart
MRTN11.78 0.00%
RVOL 184% · RS -1.10 / 0.26 · Industrials
MRTN daily chart
KN32.17 0.00%
RVOL 192% · RS -3.58 / -1.35 · Consumer Sta
KN daily chart
ORI38.91 0.00%
RVOL 207% · RS 1.89 / 3.80 · Finance
ORI daily chart
FVCB16.02 -0.06%
RVOL 209% · RS -3.56 / 1.58 · Finance
FVCB daily chart
VC76.37 0.00%
RVOL 210% · RS 1.10 / -0.86 · Consumer Dis
VC daily chart
CBRE123.30 0.00%
RVOL 215% · RS -2.02 / 1.54 · Finance
CBRE daily chart
PINE16.16 0.00%
RVOL 249% · RS -1.86 / -0.17 · Real Estate
PINE daily chart
SNA357.02 0.00%
RVOL 295% · RS 4.28 / 2.04 · Consumer Dis
SNA daily chart
MSM114.66 +0.01%
RVOL 297% · RS 11.84 / -1.01 · Industrials
MSM daily chart
KNSL364.49 0.00%
RVOL 303% · RS -5.37 / 5.36 · Finance
KNSL daily chart
FCFS172.00 0.00%
RVOL 351% · RS -4.67 / -1.94 · Consumer Dis
FCFS daily chart
PFBC106.80 0.00%
RVOL 369% · RS -16.55 / 4.05 · Finance
PFBC daily chart
FPH4.20 0.00%
RVOL 371% · RS 3.64 / 0.36 · Finance
FPH daily chart
CRS283.71 0.00%
RVOL 385% · RS 8.39 / -3.51 · Industrials
CRS daily chart
SLMBP70.21 0.00%
RVOL 387% · RS 1.68 / -1.46 · Finance
SLMBP daily chart
USCB20.01 0.00%
RVOL 407% · RS -2.79 / -0.30 · Finance
USCB daily chart
SLM19.69 +0.01%
RVOL 530% · RS -6.46 / -1.25 · Finance
SLM daily chart
BBDO3.21 -0.13%
RVOL 2,065% · RS -14.50 / 1.46 · Finance
BBDO daily chart
SymbolChartSectorLastChg %Chg $RS 1HRS 2WRVOLVol
IIINIIIN daily chartIndustrials28.02+0.01%+0.2513.180.550%1
FLGFLG daily chartFinance10.400.00%+0.02-7.25-0.210%54
ASRASR daily chartConsumer Dis248.370.00%0.000.774.960%1
SSNCSSNC daily chartTechnology82.960.00%0.00-3.554.390%79
PCGPCG daily chartUtilities12.630.00%0.0010.812.010%463
DECKDECK daily chartConsumer Dis81.210.00%+0.1210.542.624%783
WDCWDC daily chartTechnology343.670.00%0.002.73-0.5729%25.5K
MXLMXL daily chartTechnology63.500.00%+0.040.26-2.5830%14.9K
BVFLBVFL daily chartFinance22.050.00%0.00-3.322.8037%0
TTMITTMI daily chartTechnology80.54+0.01%+0.43-1.57-1.9642%4.6K
NEMNEM daily chartBasic Materi110.76+0.02%+1.890.531.1745%14.9K
NOKNOK daily chartTechnology8.30+0.02%+0.160.98-2.4348%776.0K
BWMXBWMX daily chartConsumer Dis15.590.00%0.00-0.721.0259%0
BCSBCS daily chartFinance22.20+0.02%+0.469.49-0.3163%16.9K
INFYINFY daily chartTechnology12.42+0.01%+0.07-12.256.1269%16.1K
FIXFIX daily chartIndustrials1167.06+0.01%+6.20-1.63-3.8380%266
NKSHNKSH daily chartFinance40.480.00%0.002.820.8894%0
ALVALV daily chartConsumer Dis115.43+0.01%+0.763.183.74100%3.3K
AXPAXP daily chartFinance314.90+0.01%+1.684.003.72100%1.5K
BCMLBCML daily chartFinance30.510.00%+0.0611.901.95100%114
FHBFHB daily chartFinance25.260.00%-0.08-1.323.74100%246
RCIRCI daily chartTelecommunic32.400.00%+0.01-9.884.26100%399
VLOVLO daily chartEnergy417.250.00%-2.03-0.572.12100%985
BEBE daily chartEnergy193.500.00%+0.202.26-2.51102%240.8K
BPOPBPOP daily chartFinance159.170.00%-0.070.813.57104%0
FRSTFRST daily chartFinance15.280.00%0.000.892.48115%0
BFHBFH daily chartConsumer Dis99.890.00%0.003.353.00118%0
CASSCASS daily chartConsumer Dis54.34-0.01%-0.491.913.48128%0
ISTRISTR daily chartFinance28.040.00%0.004.330.87135%0
NECBNECB daily chartFinance27.770.00%0.003.762.97155%0
WRLDWRLD daily chartFinance167.060.00%+0.020.230.84162%0
COCOCOCO daily chartConsumer Sta56.530.00%0.000.814.03163%0
APPFAPPF daily chartTechnology211.600.00%+0.980.173.77168%0
GNTXGNTX daily chartConsumer Dis20.690.00%+0.0314.531.64171%0
ENVAENVA daily chartFinance165.070.00%0.00-0.40-0.98178%0
VRSNVRSN daily chartTechnology299.000.00%-1.32-13.353.09183%0
MRTNMRTN daily chartIndustrials11.780.00%0.00-1.100.26184%0
KNKN daily chartConsumer Sta32.170.00%0.00-3.58-1.35192%0
ORIORI daily chartFinance38.910.00%0.001.893.80207%0
FVCBFVCB daily chartFinance16.02-0.06%-1.08-3.561.58209%0
VCVC daily chartConsumer Dis76.370.00%0.001.10-0.86210%0
CBRECBRE daily chartFinance123.300.00%0.00-2.021.54215%0
PINEPINE daily chartReal Estate16.160.00%0.00-1.86-0.17249%0
SNASNA daily chartConsumer Dis357.020.00%0.004.282.04295%0
MSMMSM daily chartIndustrials114.66+0.01%+0.8011.84-1.01297%0
KNSLKNSL daily chartFinance364.490.00%0.00-5.375.36303%0
FCFSFCFS daily chartConsumer Dis172.000.00%-0.75-4.67-1.94351%0
PFBCPFBC daily chartFinance106.800.00%+0.08-16.554.05369%1.0K
FPHFPH daily chartFinance4.200.00%0.003.640.36371%0
CRSCRS daily chartIndustrials283.710.00%-0.958.39-3.51385%638
SLMBPSLMBP daily chartFinance70.210.00%0.001.68-1.46387%0
USCBUSCB daily chartFinance20.010.00%+0.02-2.79-0.30407%0
SLMSLM daily chartFinance19.69+0.01%+0.28-6.46-1.25530%0
BBDOBBDO daily chartFinance3.21-0.13%-0.46-14.501.462,065%5.5K

RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.

New here? How to trade these scans · More News+Earnings scans: Down On News · Earnings Losers · Earnings Soon - Short

Open After Earnings - Short live →