All scans · Short
Earnings Soon - Short
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
ST40.38 0.00%
RSI16.00 +0.01%
BBNX19.16 0.00%
TROW104.10 0.00%
FLS68.46 0.00%
TK14.72 0.00%
MYRG254.49 0.00%
CLPT9.15 0.00%
ALGM31.47 0.00%
IEP5.76 0.00%
DLR172.37 0.00%
INSM93.39 0.00%
NEO16.59 0.00%
STRK70.00 +0.01%
SIMO188.00 0.00%
EQIX955.03 0.00%
GNRC187.80 0.00%
PLXS217.50 0.00%
VRTS119.34 0.00%
TSAT42.60 0.00%
FER50.25 +0.01%
ASX38.72 0.00%
SHG65.25 -0.02%
UZE15.37 0.00%
DB31.89 +0.02%
HWM186.06 0.00%
TER309.04 0.00%
UCTT46.28 +0.02%
STM44.38 +0.01%
APH74.70 +0.01%
RIVN11.88 0.00%
OXLCM24.59 0.00%
SMMT15.68 +0.01%
KLAC146.50 +0.01%
ADAMN22.47 0.00%
PROV18.20 0.00%
FLXS84.00 0.00%
CVNA58.00 0.00%
SIFY11.63 0.00%
PWP12.42 0.00%
GLW123.49 0.00%
CMSD19.78 0.00%
PDEX62.19 0.00%
OXLCG24.35 0.00%
MRAM12.53 0.00%
INTC87.02 0.00%
FNRN16.82 0.00%
OPY101.08 0.00%
INBK26.71 0.00%
HOOD94.00 -0.01%
ING32.42 +0.02%
SNDK1253.00 +0.01%
BWA55.05 0.00%
VRT194.97 0.00%
STRD69.71 0.00%
HSBC91.28 +0.01%
KOSS3.42 -0.01%
GOOGL322.42 +0.01%
GOOG319.52 +0.01%
CMSA18.83 0.00%
MHH6.36 0.00%
FTNT181.25 +0.01%
SILC38.31 0.00%
WNEB13.88 0.00%
ULH16.74 0.00%
CLBK10.85 0.00%
CVCO532.00 0.00%
GOOGM46.32 0.00%
MSTR143.60 -0.02%
SEB3860.00 -0.01%
PRTS7.87 0.00%
CLS260.50 0.00%
MFIN11.27 -0.01%
CHEF105.50 0.00%
FTAIM26.35 0.00%
KREF5.76 0.00%
ADAML23.44 0.00%
LECO255.96 0.00%
NPKI10.89 0.00%
EXTR22.39 +0.02%
BCBP8.63 0.00%
BLX53.91 0.00%
TMUS146.99 0.00%
IDCC327.28 0.00%
GATX166.30 +0.01%
CCS57.92 0.00%
NWPX97.32 0.00%
TWLO264.40 +0.01%
GRBK64.42 0.00%
MCRI112.68 0.00%
SHEN10.15 -0.02%
FPI10.25 0.00%
ASPS5.66 0.00%
COIN162.00 -0.01%
AXTI52.81 +0.01%
CLW19.29 0.00%
GEV818.55 0.00%
KWR155.65 0.00%
PRLB85.61 0.00%
WNC12.87 0.00%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ST | ![]() | Industrials | 40.38 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -4.81 | 0.96 | 0% | 2 |
| RSI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 16.00 | +0.01% | +0.10 | -13.24 | -2.18 | 0% | 7 |
| BBNX | ![]() | Health Care | 19.16 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.35 | 3.46 | 0% | 5 |
| TROW | ![]() | Finance | 104.10 | 0.00% | -0.10 | -9.61 | 2.45 | 0% | 7 |
| FLS | ![]() | Industrials | 68.46 | 0.00% | +0.26 | 9.51 | 1.51 | 0% | 15 |
| TK | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 14.72 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 4.57 | 2.37 | 0% | 6 |
| MYRG | ![]() | Industrials | 254.49 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.64 | -1.72 | 0% | 4 |
| CLPT | ![]() | Health Care | 9.15 | 0.00% | +0.01 | 0.73 | -1.00 | 0% | 14 |
| ALGM | ![]() | Technology | 31.47 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 2.15 | -0.65 | 0% | 62 |
| IEP | ![]() | Energy | 5.76 | 0.00% | -0.01 | -2.35 | -3.26 | 0% | 30 |
| DLR | ![]() | Real Estate | 172.37 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.45 | 0.78 | 0% | 57 |
| INSM | ![]() | Health Care | 93.39 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -4.66 | -0.41 | 0% | 109 |
| NEO | ![]() | Health Care | 16.59 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.84 | 3.20 | 0% | 118 |
| STRK | ![]() | Technology | 70.00 | +0.01% | +0.70 | -0.80 | -0.85 | 0% | 8 |
| SIMO | ![]() | Technology | 188.00 | 0.00% | +0.61 | -10.06 | -3.37 | 0% | 85 |
| EQIX | ![]() | Real Estate | 955.03 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 4.07 | -0.13 | 0% | 120 |
| GNRC | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 187.80 | 0.00% | +0.88 | 13.94 | -0.86 | 0% | 373 |
| PLXS | ![]() | Technology | 217.50 | 0.00% | +0.52 | -0.84 | -2.93 | 0% | 1 |
| VRTS | ![]() | Finance | 119.34 | 0.00% | +0.03 | -1.66 | -0.57 | 0% | 176 |
| TSAT | ![]() | Industrials | 42.60 | 0.00% | +0.05 | 10.78 | 1.00 | 2% | 624 |
| FER | ![]() | Industrials | 50.25 | +0.01% | +0.60 | 2.06 | 1.48 | 3% | 671 |
| ASX | ![]() | Technology | 38.72 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 0.62 | -0.60 | 7% | 6.6K |
| SHG | ![]() | Finance | 65.25 | -0.02% | -1.05 | 9.74 | -3.33 | 12% | 463 |
| UZE | ![]() | Telecommunic | 15.37 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | -0.13 | 12% | 0 |
| DB | ![]() | Finance | 31.89 | +0.02% | +0.69 | 9.49 | -1.05 | 13% | 999 |
| HWM | ![]() | Industrials | 186.06 | 0.00% | +0.15 | -15.43 | -2.15 | 14% | 642 |
| TER | ![]() | Industrials | 309.04 | 0.00% | +0.19 | -4.46 | -2.45 | 16% | 2.3K |
| UCTT | ![]() | Technology | 46.28 | +0.02% | +0.96 | -3.36 | -3.63 | 17% | 301 |
| STM | ![]() | Technology | 44.38 | +0.01% | +0.36 | 1.55 | -3.21 | 18% | 13.4K |
| APH | ![]() | Technology | 74.70 | +0.01% | +0.61 | 5.28 | -2.03 | 18% | 2.1K |
| RIVN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 11.88 | 0.00% | +0.05 | 1.39 | -3.04 | 19% | 14.0K |
| OXLCM | ![]() | Finance | 24.59 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.73 | 0.30 | 22% | 0 |
| SMMT | ![]() | Health Care | 15.68 | +0.01% | +0.21 | -2.35 | -0.43 | 23% | 11.4K |
| KLAC | ![]() | Technology | 146.50 | +0.01% | +0.89 | 2.40 | -3.90 | 24% | 9.1K |
| ADAMN | ![]() | Real Estate | 22.47 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -7.49 | 1.21 | 27% | 0 |
| PROV | ![]() | Finance | 18.20 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.68 | 33% | 0 |
| FLXS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 84.00 | 0.00% | -0.18 | -1.99 | 1.43 | 34% | 0 |
| CVNA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 58.00 | 0.00% | +0.19 | -3.06 | 0.69 | 38% | 1.8K |
| SIFY | ![]() | Technology | 11.63 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -4.95 | -0.26 | 38% | 0 |
| PWP | ![]() | Finance | 12.42 | 0.00% | +0.04 | 1.73 | -0.59 | 39% | 0 |
| GLW | ![]() | Industrials | 123.49 | 0.00% | -0.20 | 3.53 | -2.66 | 40% | 27.5K |
| CMSD | ![]() | Utilities | 19.78 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 5.32 | 2.14 | 40% | 0 |
| PDEX | ![]() | Health Care | 62.19 | 0.00% | -0.03 | -15.22 | 2.13 | 40% | 214 |
| OXLCG | ![]() | Finance | 24.35 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -13.10 | -0.25 | 40% | 0 |
| MRAM | ![]() | Technology | 12.53 | 0.00% | -0.06 | -3.42 | -2.39 | 41% | 2.8K |
| INTC | ![]() | Technology | 87.02 | 0.00% | +0.06 | 1.81 | -2.46 | 42% | 707.3K |
| FNRN | ![]() | Finance | 16.82 | 0.00% | +0.01 | 7.61 | 1.03 | 47% | 0 |
| OPY | ![]() | Finance | 101.08 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 4.17 | -2.46 | 47% | 0 |
| INBK | ![]() | Finance | 26.71 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 4.70 | 2.72 | 47% | 0 |
| HOOD | ![]() | Finance | 94.00 | -0.01% | -1.07 | -1.09 | -0.37 | 48% | 109.8K |
| ING | ![]() | Finance | 32.42 | +0.02% | +0.58 | 1.73 | -0.73 | 48% | 5.4K |
| SNDK | ![]() | Technology | 1253.00 | +0.01% | +14.97 | 2.38 | -2.28 | 49% | 98.9K |
| BWA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 55.05 | 0.00% | +0.09 | -16.73 | -1.91 | 49% | 332 |
| VRT | ![]() | Technology | 194.97 | 0.00% | +0.65 | -0.80 | -2.07 | 49% | 16.5K |
| STRD | ![]() | Technology | 69.71 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.38 | 0.17 | 49% | 0 |
| HSBC | ![]() | Finance | 91.28 | +0.01% | +0.60 | 1.02 | 0.54 | 49% | 8.6K |
| KOSS | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 3.42 | -0.01% | -0.04 | -14.26 | 0.97 | 50% | 0 |
| GOOGL | ![]() | Telecommunic | 322.42 | +0.01% | +2.21 | 1.49 | -1.09 | 52% | 105.3K |
| GOOG | ![]() | Telecommunic | 319.52 | +0.01% | +2.24 | 3.34 | -1.15 | 52% | 70.7K |
| CMSA | ![]() | Utilities | 18.83 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -12.33 | 1.84 | 52% | 0 |
| MHH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 6.36 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.32 | 1.04 | 54% | 0 |
| FTNT | ![]() | Technology | 181.25 | +0.01% | +1.26 | 5.14 | 1.05 | 54% | 4.0K |
| SILC | ![]() | Telecommunic | 38.31 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.80 | -2.94 | 55% | 0 |
| WNEB | ![]() | Finance | 13.88 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.45 | 3.31 | 55% | 0 |
| ULH | ![]() | Industrials | 16.74 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.65 | 2.02 | 55% | 0 |
| CLBK | ![]() | Finance | 10.85 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.11 | 2.61 | 56% | 0 |
| CVCO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 532.00 | 0.00% | -2.25 | -6.30 | 2.11 | 57% | 0 |
| GOOGM | ![]() | Technology | 46.32 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.61 | -1.27 | 58% | 0 |
| MSTR | ![]() | Technology | 143.60 | -0.02% | -2.41 | 0.58 | 1.63 | 58% | 318.7K |
| SEB | ![]() | Industrials | 3860.00 | -0.01% | -25.40 | 0.77 | 0.94 | 60% | 0 |
| PRTS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 7.87 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.75 | 0.06 | 60% | 0 |
| CLS | ![]() | Technology | 260.50 | 0.00% | +0.49 | 2.78 | -2.68 | 61% | 4.1K |
| MFIN | ![]() | Finance | 11.27 | -0.01% | -0.15 | -0.72 | 1.27 | 61% | 0 |
| CHEF | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 105.50 | 0.00% | -0.38 | 1.36 | 1.04 | 62% | 0 |
| FTAIM | ![]() | Industrials | 26.35 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -12.26 | 0.08 | 62% | 0 |
| KREF | ![]() | Real Estate | 5.76 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -3.28 | 0.63 | 64% | 0 |
| ADAML | ![]() | Real Estate | 23.44 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.32 | 1.15 | 64% | 0 |
| LECO | ![]() | Industrials | 255.96 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -3.07 | 1.42 | 64% | 0 |
| NPKI | ![]() | Industrials | 10.89 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.21 | 0.92 | 65% | 0 |
| EXTR | ![]() | Telecommunic | 22.39 | +0.02% | +0.42 | 5.51 | -0.78 | 65% | 0 |
| BCBP | ![]() | Finance | 8.63 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.91 | 4.15 | 66% | 0 |
| BLX | ![]() | Finance | 53.91 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.64 | 2.13 | 66% | 0 |
| TMUS | ![]() | Telecommunic | 146.99 | 0.00% | +0.45 | -4.23 | -0.71 | 66% | 6.4K |
| IDCC | ![]() | Miscellaneou | 327.28 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.96 | 2.01 | 66% | 0 |
| GATX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 166.30 | +0.01% | +0.83 | 16.12 | 2.94 | 67% | 0 |
| CCS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 57.92 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.26 | 3.11 | 67% | 0 |
| NWPX | ![]() | Industrials | 97.32 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.70 | 0.57 | 68% | 0 |
| TWLO | ![]() | Technology | 264.40 | +0.01% | +2.61 | 4.97 | 1.66 | 68% | 0 |
| GRBK | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 64.42 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 4.71 | 2.34 | 68% | 0 |
| MCRI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 112.68 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 4.35 | -0.13 | 69% | 0 |
| SHEN | ![]() | Telecommunic | 10.15 | -0.02% | -0.20 | -6.79 | -0.30 | 69% | 0 |
| FPI | ![]() | Real Estate | 10.25 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 5.96 | 2.01 | 72% | 0 |
| ASPS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 5.66 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 5.30 | 1.68 | 72% | 0 |
| COIN | ![]() | Finance | 162.00 | -0.01% | -2.45 | 0.07 | 0.96 | 72% | 78.5K |
| AXTI | ![]() | Technology | 52.81 | +0.01% | +0.73 | -0.76 | -1.93 | 74% | 178.5K |
| CLW | ![]() | Basic Materi | 19.29 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.85 | 2.32 | 74% | 0 |
| GEV | ![]() | Technology | 818.55 | 0.00% | +3.55 | -0.41 | -1.35 | 75% | 5.6K |
| KWR | ![]() | Industrials | 155.65 | 0.00% | -0.26 | -10.59 | 2.02 | 76% | 0 |
| PRLB | ![]() | Industrials | 85.61 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -3.08 | 0.27 | 76% | 0 |
| WNC | ![]() | Industrials | 12.87 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.96 | 0.95 | 77% | 0 |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More News+Earnings scans: Down On News · After Earnings - Short · Earnings Losers



































































































