All scans · Short
Dead Cat Bounce
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
GTX21.55 0.00%
PUMP7.26 0.00%
LBRT15.61 0.00%
WTTR18.14 0.00%
MLI54.11 0.00%
HIMX11.32 0.00%
ESI33.21 0.00%
TSEM170.93 +0.02%
SGML7.66 -0.02%
BLZE8.40 +0.01%
UMC18.80 0.00%
MTZ172.50 +0.01%
ACMR50.10 -0.01%
MFG9.52 -0.01%
COHU47.49 -0.01%
ANET171.84 0.00%
DUOT5.84 0.00%
AEVA10.20 0.00%
TH13.85 0.00%
SNPS429.00 0.00%
SMTC132.00 0.00%
FORM97.74 -0.01%
LTRX5.82 +0.01%
MP38.24 0.00%
SNDX13.40 0.00%
ADTN6.52 +0.01%
STX631.00 0.00%
ERO30.00 0.00%
CDNS316.50 0.00%
CSIQ9.31 +0.01%
ATI159.38 +0.02%
HBM22.17 +0.01%
FLR43.79 -0.01%
ENTG135.60 +0.01%
UMAC16.90 -0.01%
ALB94.75 +0.01%
SEI58.13 -0.01%
PONY5.10 -0.01%
JCI143.96 0.00%
KMT29.46 0.00%
GTES25.08 0.00%
IE7.86 0.00%
MFA6.64 0.00%
DOCN93.00 0.00%
QMCO17.74 +0.01%
GLNG45.85 +0.01%
RIO84.15 +0.01%
NESR20.77 +0.02%
RRX147.92 0.00%
TTI5.33 0.00%
GPCR21.30 +0.01%
AMD517.20 0.00%
QQQ706.52 0.00%
BWA55.05 0.00%
ING32.42 +0.02%
ATEN25.34 0.00%
BHP79.00 +0.01%
KEYS316.00 0.00%
ASTS39.38 -0.01%
MRVL228.00 0.00%
TTMI80.54 +0.01%
CSCO107.21 +0.01%
MU886.50 +0.01%
ASML1585.55 +0.01%
RKLB52.59 0.00%
BIDU78.15 +0.01%
RDW8.35 0.00%
OUST29.60 0.00%
TSM418.10 0.00%
PL13.37 0.00%
ALM8.89 0.00%
APH74.70 +0.01%
STM44.38 +0.01%
UCTT46.28 +0.02%
HPE56.70 0.00%
PENG54.70 +0.02%
DB31.89 +0.02%
POET5.48 0.00%
P124.66 +0.01%
RUM5.68 +0.01%
LSCC96.39 0.00%
VELO6.73 +0.01%
SDOT7.10 +0.01%
GNRC187.80 0.00%
MTSI236.92 0.00%
AAON68.85 0.00%
MKSI196.73 0.00%
IRDM44.40 0.00%
Q110.00 0.00%
MWH21.50 +0.01%
GDS22.50 +0.01%
ALGM31.47 0.00%
LGN36.07 0.00%
RSI16.00 +0.01%
AVT88.08 0.00%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GTX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 21.55 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.92 | -2.20 | 189% | 0 |
| PUMP | ![]() | Energy | 7.26 | 0.00% | -0.03 | -16.36 | -1.84 | 163% | 1.6K |
| LBRT | ![]() | Energy | 15.61 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 13.70 | -1.07 | 152% | 0 |
| WTTR | ![]() | Energy | 18.14 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 5.32 | 0.91 | 131% | 0 |
| MLI | ![]() | Industrials | 54.11 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.63 | -0.91 | 128% | 0 |
| HIMX | ![]() | Technology | 11.32 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.98 | -1.78 | 128% | 4.9K |
| ESI | ![]() | Industrials | 33.21 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.19 | -0.17 | 126% | 0 |
| TSEM | ![]() | Technology | 170.93 | +0.02% | +3.37 | 3.80 | -2.92 | 110% | 18.2K |
| SGML | ![]() | Basic Materi | 7.66 | -0.02% | -0.17 | -3.94 | -1.35 | 103% | 9.5K |
| BLZE | ![]() | Technology | 8.40 | +0.01% | +0.06 | -12.29 | -3.48 | 100% | 251 |
| UMC | ![]() | Technology | 18.80 | 0.00% | -0.09 | -1.97 | -3.13 | 100% | 4.7K |
| MTZ | ![]() | Industrials | 172.50 | +0.01% | +1.45 | -0.25 | -2.71 | 100% | 558 |
| ACMR | ![]() | Technology | 50.10 | -0.01% | -0.45 | -9.27 | -2.85 | 100% | 688 |
| MFG | ![]() | Finance | 9.52 | -0.01% | -0.05 | 7.50 | -2.32 | 100% | 3.4K |
| COHU | ![]() | Industrials | 47.49 | -0.01% | -0.47 | -14.27 | -2.43 | 100% | 779 |
| ANET | ![]() | Telecommunic | 171.84 | 0.00% | -0.53 | -3.05 | -2.16 | 100% | 4.5K |
| DUOT | ![]() | Technology | 5.84 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 1.90 | -2.65 | 100% | 3.4K |
| AEVA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 10.20 | 0.00% | +0.03 | -7.21 | -2.28 | 100% | 630 |
| TH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 13.85 | 0.00% | +0.06 | -2.87 | -2.36 | 100% | 4.2K |
| SNPS | ![]() | Technology | 429.00 | 0.00% | -1.14 | -1.60 | -2.04 | 100% | 644 |
| SMTC | ![]() | Technology | 132.00 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.29 | -2.10 | 100% | 13.2K |
| FORM | ![]() | Technology | 97.74 | -0.01% | -0.77 | -12.00 | -2.16 | 100% | 1.2K |
| LTRX | ![]() | Telecommunic | 5.82 | +0.01% | +0.07 | -12.42 | -2.21 | 100% | 100 |
| MP | ![]() | Basic Materi | 38.24 | 0.00% | -0.06 | -1.61 | -1.55 | 100% | 10.1K |
| SNDX | ![]() | Health Care | 13.40 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.11 | -2.16 | 100% | 509 |
| ADTN | ![]() | Utilities | 6.52 | +0.01% | +0.09 | 14.00 | -1.90 | 100% | 1.3K |
| STX | ![]() | Technology | 631.00 | 0.00% | +0.51 | -1.72 | -1.75 | 100% | 5.3K |
| ERO | ![]() | Basic Materi | 30.00 | 0.00% | +0.05 | -3.57 | -1.50 | 100% | 1.6K |
| CDNS | ![]() | Technology | 316.50 | 0.00% | +0.01 | 0.13 | -1.16 | 100% | 463 |
| CSIQ | ![]() | Technology | 9.31 | +0.01% | +0.08 | 13.58 | -1.06 | 100% | 242 |
| ATI | ![]() | Industrials | 159.38 | +0.02% | +2.50 | 8.62 | -1.49 | 100% | 575 |
| HBM | ![]() | Basic Materi | 22.17 | +0.01% | +0.19 | 2.24 | -1.26 | 100% | 801 |
| FLR | ![]() | Industrials | 43.79 | -0.01% | -0.26 | -12.00 | -1.24 | 100% | 249 |
| ENTG | ![]() | Industrials | 135.60 | +0.01% | +1.08 | 10.90 | -1.03 | 100% | 101 |
| UMAC | ![]() | Technology | 16.90 | -0.01% | -0.12 | -5.19 | -0.95 | 100% | 5.8K |
| ALB | ![]() | Industrials | 94.75 | +0.01% | +1.08 | 0.49 | -0.39 | 100% | 1.8K |
| SEI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 58.13 | -0.01% | -0.61 | -12.42 | -0.65 | 100% | 115 |
| PONY | ![]() | Technology | 5.10 | -0.01% | -0.04 | -11.25 | -0.70 | 100% | 2.7K |
| JCI | ![]() | Industrials | 143.96 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.08 | -0.06 | 100% | 0 |
| KMT | ![]() | Industrials | 29.46 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.81 | -0.37 | 97% | 0 |
| GTES | ![]() | Industrials | 25.08 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.16 | 0.16 | 94% | 0 |
| IE | ![]() | Basic Materi | 7.86 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.42 | -0.72 | 91% | 0 |
| MFA | ![]() | Real Estate | 6.64 | 0.00% | -0.02 | -14.26 | 0.17 | 90% | 0 |
| DOCN | ![]() | Technology | 93.00 | 0.00% | -0.22 | 9.45 | -1.16 | 90% | 2.8K |
| QMCO | ![]() | Technology | 17.74 | +0.01% | +0.12 | 4.71 | -2.76 | 89% | 5.5K |
| GLNG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 45.85 | +0.01% | +0.24 | 4.78 | -0.27 | 89% | 0 |
| RIO | ![]() | Basic Materi | 84.15 | +0.01% | +0.73 | -1.41 | -3.19 | 83% | 13.6K |
| NESR | ![]() | Energy | 20.77 | +0.02% | +0.31 | 5.31 | 0.21 | 80% | 0 |
| RRX | ![]() | Industrials | 147.92 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.54 | -0.02 | 70% | 0 |
| TTI | ![]() | Energy | 5.33 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.11 | -0.55 | 66% | 0 |
| GPCR | ![]() | Health Care | 21.30 | +0.01% | +0.11 | -2.72 | -1.57 | 64% | 0 |
| AMD | ![]() | Technology | 517.20 | 0.00% | +0.41 | 2.69 | -2.04 | 57% | 119.1K |
| QQQ | ![]() | 706.52 | 0.00% | +2.12 | 0.99 | -1.92 | 52% | 292.1K | |
| BWA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 55.05 | 0.00% | +0.09 | -16.73 | -1.91 | 49% | 332 |
| ING | ![]() | Finance | 32.42 | +0.02% | +0.58 | 1.73 | -0.73 | 48% | 5.4K |
| ATEN | ![]() | Telecommunic | 25.34 | 0.00% | -0.11 | -15.51 | -0.14 | 46% | 0 |
| BHP | ![]() | Energy | 79.00 | +0.01% | +1.15 | 0.00 | -1.42 | 45% | 12.5K |
| KEYS | ![]() | Industrials | 316.00 | 0.00% | +1.23 | 8.78 | -2.02 | 44% | 291 |
| ASTS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 39.38 | -0.01% | -0.41 | -0.21 | -2.50 | 42% | 89.9K |
| MRVL | ![]() | Technology | 228.00 | 0.00% | -0.51 | 1.59 | -0.88 | 42% | 107.5K |
| TTMI | ![]() | Technology | 80.54 | +0.01% | +0.43 | -1.57 | -1.96 | 42% | 4.6K |
| CSCO | ![]() | Telecommunic | 107.21 | +0.01% | +0.71 | -0.63 | -1.26 | 39% | 7.1K |
| MU | ![]() | Technology | 886.50 | +0.01% | +8.95 | 1.70 | -1.66 | 33% | 159.3K |
| ASML | ![]() | Technology | 1585.55 | +0.01% | +13.75 | 1.56 | -1.63 | 33% | 9.9K |
| RKLB | ![]() | Industrials | 52.59 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 2.94 | -2.61 | 31% | 127.9K |
| BIDU | ![]() | Technology | 78.15 | +0.01% | +0.95 | 7.26 | -1.51 | 30% | 22.3K |
| RDW | ![]() | Industrials | 8.35 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 1.49 | -1.03 | 28% | 39.8K |
| OUST | ![]() | Industrials | 29.60 | 0.00% | -0.09 | 9.45 | -2.40 | 28% | 5.3K |
| TSM | ![]() | Technology | 418.10 | 0.00% | -0.41 | 2.80 | -1.52 | 27% | 36.6K |
| PL | ![]() | Technology | 13.37 | 0.00% | -0.04 | -0.30 | -2.49 | 24% | 20.9K |
| ALM | ![]() | Basic Materi | 8.89 | 0.00% | +0.04 | -5.65 | -1.50 | 20% | 10.8K |
| APH | ![]() | Technology | 74.70 | +0.01% | +0.61 | 5.28 | -2.03 | 18% | 2.1K |
| STM | ![]() | Technology | 44.38 | +0.01% | +0.36 | 1.55 | -3.21 | 18% | 13.4K |
| UCTT | ![]() | Technology | 46.28 | +0.02% | +0.96 | -3.36 | -3.63 | 17% | 301 |
| HPE | ![]() | Technology | 56.70 | 0.00% | +0.01 | -1.18 | -1.62 | 17% | 12.6K |
| PENG | ![]() | Technology | 54.70 | +0.02% | +1.29 | 2.81 | -0.44 | 15% | 5.9K |
| DB | ![]() | Finance | 31.89 | +0.02% | +0.69 | 9.49 | -1.05 | 13% | 999 |
| POET | ![]() | Technology | 5.48 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 3.54 | -2.16 | 13% | 10.4K |
| P | ![]() | Technology | 124.66 | +0.01% | +1.33 | 9.73 | -1.00 | 11% | 707 |
| RUM | ![]() | Technology | 5.68 | +0.01% | +0.04 | 11.12 | -2.49 | 10% | 569 |
| LSCC | ![]() | Technology | 96.39 | 0.00% | +0.20 | -2.13 | -3.01 | 6% | 130 |
| VELO | ![]() | Technology | 6.73 | +0.01% | +0.09 | -15.42 | -1.94 | 4% | 564 |
| SDOT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 7.10 | +0.01% | +0.10 | 7.85 | -2.05 | 0% | 208 |
| GNRC | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 187.80 | 0.00% | +0.88 | 13.94 | -0.86 | 0% | 373 |
| MTSI | ![]() | Technology | 236.92 | 0.00% | +0.68 | -3.75 | -2.52 | 0% | 320 |
| AAON | ![]() | Industrials | 68.85 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.63 | -1.95 | 0% | 95 |
| MKSI | ![]() | Industrials | 196.73 | 0.00% | +0.18 | -1.85 | -3.37 | 0% | 66 |
| IRDM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 44.40 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.72 | -1.63 | 0% | 38 |
| Q | ![]() | Technology | 110.00 | 0.00% | +0.17 | -2.04 | -1.24 | 0% | 59 |
| MWH | ![]() | Industrials | 21.50 | +0.01% | +0.13 | 3.12 | -1.01 | 0% | 55 |
| GDS | ![]() | Technology | 22.50 | +0.01% | +0.26 | 6.32 | -2.89 | 0% | 50 |
| ALGM | ![]() | Technology | 31.47 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 2.15 | -0.65 | 0% | 62 |
| LGN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 36.07 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.03 | -2.85 | 0% | 8 |
| RSI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 16.00 | +0.01% | +0.10 | -13.24 | -2.18 | 0% | 7 |
| AVT | ![]() | Technology | 88.08 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.29 | -1.39 | 0% | 3 |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Pullbacks+Levels scans: Bearish Pullback - Short · VWAP Pullbacks - Short · Bear Flag - Short · SMA Magnet - Short · Near Day Low






























































































