All scans · Long
Top Gainers Scanner
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
XNCR32.45 +0.29%
SGRY19.45 +0.23%
PMI8.30 +0.17%
AVBP23.72 +0.13%
XMAX9.64 +0.11%
AGEN6.88 +0.09%
CMPS11.80 +0.06%
EAF8.95 +0.05%
WGS59.00 +0.05%
HSAI13.79 +0.05%
HHH73.28 +0.04%
CERT10.70 +0.04%
CTNM8.60 +0.03%
ACCV12.80 +0.03%
BEP29.50 +0.03%
CRMD8.11 +0.03%
ROST236.79 +0.03%
IOVA14.54 +0.03%
GFI35.68 +0.03%
VITL9.41 +0.03%
HELP10.49 +0.03%
GRFS7.78 +0.03%
HMY16.29 +0.03%
AVO12.01 +0.03%
METC7.52 +0.03%
SAIL22.38 +0.03%
KSPI94.20 +0.03%
BSP45.24 +0.03%
GMAB44.93 +0.03%
GOLD39.42 +0.02%
QURE22.97 +0.02%
AU85.60 +0.02%
NVS154.73 +0.02%
ANGO12.66 +0.02%
CSX52.00 +0.02%
PBLS25.00 +0.02%
MGM28.70 +0.02%
SBSW9.42 +0.02%
SKHY140.09 +0.02%
BUUU5.51 +0.02%
ATAT32.21 +0.02%
DB31.89 +0.02%
EGO32.35 +0.02%
BCS22.20 +0.02%
RYAAY53.64 +0.02%
TSLA379.90 +0.02%
AMN49.00 +0.02%
TSEM170.93 +0.02%
FTK24.38 +0.02%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XNCR | ![]() | Health Care | 32.45 | +0.29% | +7.27 | 4.54 | 3.07 | 100% | 19.0K |
| SGRY | ![]() | Health Care | 19.45 | +0.23% | +3.70 | 0.50 | 5.97 | 3,461% | 10.2K |
| PMI | ![]() | Health Care | 8.30 | +0.17% | +1.21 | 1.70 | 1.76 | 11% | 799 |
| AVBP | ![]() | Health Care | 23.72 | +0.13% | +2.72 | -5.13 | 5.59 | 2,745% | 101.4K |
| XMAX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 9.64 | +0.11% | +0.98 | 10.38 | 2.12 | 100% | 1.4K |
| AGEN | ![]() | Health Care | 6.88 | +0.09% | +0.55 | 5.38 | -0.48 | 100% | 4.3K |
| CMPS | ![]() | Health Care | 11.80 | +0.06% | +0.62 | 3.16 | 1.51 | 100% | 2.3K |
| EAF | ![]() | Energy | 8.95 | +0.05% | +0.44 | 8.96 | 2.33 | 100% | 12.2K |
| WGS | ![]() | Health Care | 59.00 | +0.05% | +2.85 | -10.58 | -0.02 | 100% | 676 |
| HSAI | ![]() | Industrials | 13.79 | +0.05% | +0.66 | -1.46 | -0.70 | 233% | 65.9K |
| HHH | ![]() | Real Estate | 73.28 | +0.04% | +3.09 | 2.29 | 1.64 | 100% | 66 |
| CERT | ![]() | Technology | 10.70 | +0.04% | +0.37 | 3.47 | 5.20 | 100% | 5.0K |
| CTNM | ![]() | Health Care | 8.60 | +0.03% | +0.29 | 7.83 | -1.46 | 100% | 103 |
| ACCV | ![]() | Energy | 12.80 | +0.03% | +0.42 | 13.58 | 0.00 | 100% | 4.0K |
| BEP | ![]() | Utilities | 29.50 | +0.03% | +0.96 | 2.56 | 1.20 | 100% | 158 |
| CRMD | ![]() | Health Care | 8.11 | +0.03% | +0.26 | 10.75 | 4.49 | 100% | 432 |
| ROST | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 236.79 | +0.03% | +7.49 | -0.85 | 3.09 | 1,394% | 4.0K |
| IOVA | ![]() | Health Care | 14.54 | +0.03% | +0.45 | 1.67 | 3.68 | 50% | 6.3K |
| GFI | ![]() | Basic Materi | 35.68 | +0.03% | +1.09 | -0.34 | 2.03 | 148% | 70.5K |
| VITL | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 9.41 | +0.03% | +0.27 | 13.13 | 2.19 | 100% | 130 |
| HELP | ![]() | Health Care | 10.49 | +0.03% | +0.30 | 2.72 | 2.05 | 970% | 5.0K |
| GRFS | ![]() | Health Care | 7.78 | +0.03% | +0.22 | 10.78 | 2.73 | 15% | 100 |
| HMY | ![]() | Basic Materi | 16.29 | +0.03% | +0.46 | 2.73 | 1.17 | 74% | 20.7K |
| AVO | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 12.01 | +0.03% | +0.32 | 8.39 | 0.82 | 98,092% | 3.2K |
| METC | ![]() | Energy | 7.52 | +0.03% | +0.20 | 7.01 | 0.73 | 100% | 100 |
| SAIL | ![]() | Technology | 22.38 | +0.03% | +0.59 | -0.91 | 4.38 | 106% | 2.1K |
| KSPI | ![]() | 94.20 | +0.03% | +2.46 | 0.60 | 2.34 | 100% | 150 | |
| BSP | ![]() | Technology | 45.24 | +0.03% | +1.16 | 6.49 | 0.00 | 100% | 3.6K |
| GMAB | ![]() | Health Care | 44.93 | +0.03% | +1.14 | 2.13 | 7.26 | 279% | 16.2K |
| GOLD | ![]() | Industrials | 39.42 | +0.02% | +0.94 | 12.57 | 0.48 | 100% | 240 |
| QURE | ![]() | Health Care | 22.97 | +0.02% | +0.54 | 7.13 | 1.75 | 100% | 729 |
| AU | ![]() | Basic Materi | 85.60 | +0.02% | +2.01 | -0.06 | 0.32 | 118% | 18.9K |
| NVS | ![]() | Health Care | 154.73 | +0.02% | +3.61 | -0.56 | 5.16 | 121% | 21.0K |
| ANGO | ![]() | Health Care | 12.66 | +0.02% | +0.30 | 0.44 | 0.16 | 528% | 20.5K |
| CSX | ![]() | Industrials | 52.00 | +0.02% | +1.21 | 12.16 | 6.28 | 100% | 873 |
| PBLS | ![]() | Health Care | 25.00 | +0.02% | +0.56 | 14.63 | 0.00 | 100% | 786 |
| MGM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 28.70 | +0.02% | +0.64 | 2.20 | 0.39 | 776% | 16.7K |
| SBSW | ![]() | Basic Materi | 9.42 | +0.02% | +0.21 | 0.45 | 1.14 | 95% | 36.4K |
| SKHY | ![]() | Technology | 140.09 | +0.02% | +3.07 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 42% | 431.1K |
| BUUU | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 5.51 | +0.02% | +0.12 | -8.83 | 5.11 | 20% | 641 |
| ATAT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 32.21 | +0.02% | +0.70 | 10.94 | 1.94 | 100% | 1.1K |
| DB | ![]() | Finance | 31.89 | +0.02% | +0.69 | 9.49 | -1.05 | 13% | 999 |
| EGO | ![]() | Basic Materi | 32.35 | +0.02% | +0.68 | 9.85 | 3.46 | 100% | 24.9K |
| BCS | ![]() | Finance | 22.20 | +0.02% | +0.46 | 9.49 | -0.31 | 63% | 16.9K |
| RYAAY | ![]() | Industrials | 53.64 | +0.02% | +1.11 | 3.42 | 0.13 | 125% | 3.3K |
| TSLA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 379.90 | +0.02% | +7.68 | 1.14 | 1.97 | 85% | 366.3K |
| AMN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 49.00 | +0.02% | +0.99 | 6.09 | 8.51 | 100% | 201 |
| TSEM | ![]() | Technology | 170.93 | +0.02% | +3.37 | 3.80 | -2.92 | 110% | 18.2K |
| FTK | ![]() | Industrials | 24.38 | +0.02% | +0.48 | 8.28 | -0.14 | 100% | 225 |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Movers scans: Price Pops - Long · Prior Day Movers · Volume Building - Long · Most Volume
















































