All scans · Long
Volume Building - Long
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
AVBP23.72 +0.13%
VALE11.81 -0.05%
LYB66.02 -0.01%
ARI6.37 -0.01%
KRC37.27 0.00%
WULF11.18 -0.01%
TGTX54.50 +0.01%
WH72.42 0.00%
ELVN42.00 +0.01%
NE47.60 0.00%
GNTX20.69 0.00%
NBIS154.79 -0.02%
DRVN11.74 0.00%
T21.10 +0.01%
FBP27.46 0.00%
PWR545.00 0.00%
CSQR14.75 -0.01%
GFI35.68 +0.03%
VLY13.60 -0.03%
HAPN14.11 0.00%
OZK50.61 0.00%
ARHS11.70 0.00%
FULT23.65 0.00%
POR44.55 0.00%
FIBK36.78 0.00%
NOV19.92 +0.01%
CURB28.86 0.00%
PNW105.88 0.00%
FMC5.00 -0.01%
HE8.45 0.00%
KNX61.21 0.00%
HR17.95 0.00%
NAVI8.46 -0.01%
NTRS167.92 0.00%
BKH79.19 0.00%
NTST17.35 0.00%
INVH27.54 0.00%
KLRA12.60 -0.02%
CRWV52.81 -0.03%
EBC22.40 0.00%
CVBF22.98 0.00%
CIFR7.76 -0.02%
ESI33.21 0.00%
KBH46.62 -0.01%
TT446.05 0.00%
NVS154.73 +0.02%
LADR9.31 0.00%
RRC45.26 -0.01%
HIW30.51 0.00%
LNT69.66 0.00%
PECO38.36 0.00%
IREN24.30 -0.02%
AU85.60 +0.02%
ED115.52 0.00%
RF28.43 0.00%
SYF73.64 0.00%
LBTYA7.86 0.00%
ES67.46 0.00%
OI6.47 0.00%
CP89.51 0.00%
KT17.32 0.00%
PAGP28.90 +0.01%
DEI10.17 0.00%
APG39.45 0.00%
CNP41.07 0.00%
ONB25.32 0.00%
BXP61.32 -0.01%
CFG65.50 +0.01%
VVV31.55 0.00%
HONA163.31 0.00%
EGY6.59 0.00%
BBT30.07 0.00%
BHC6.44 0.00%
CDW165.11 0.00%
MAIR22.76 0.00%
HOMB30.10 0.00%
AUB39.74 0.00%
PRM27.80 0.00%
MAC24.10 0.00%
PEGA36.42 0.00%
FHN23.44 0.00%
NOG28.39 0.00%
TREX50.38 0.00%
COF200.31 -0.01%
SFD18.64 0.00%
PBI17.35 0.00%
PFG108.57 0.00%
AWK142.65 0.00%
BIPC37.34 0.00%
HAYW12.67 0.00%
ZION66.20 0.00%
BN38.05 0.00%
CELC63.20 -0.03%
CXM6.72 0.00%
HTFL56.70 0.00%
LZ7.09 +0.01%
MPLX59.04 0.00%
TDS35.50 0.00%
WM237.20 -0.01%
XNCR32.45 +0.29%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AVBP | ![]() | Health Care | 23.72 | +0.13% | +2.72 | -5.13 | 5.59 | 2,745% | 101.4K |
| VALE | ![]() | Basic Materi | 11.81 | -0.05% | -0.59 | -2.05 | -1.69 | 2,121% | 504.0K |
| LYB | ![]() | Industrials | 66.02 | -0.01% | -0.43 | -1.25 | 6.92 | 277% | 690 |
| ARI | ![]() | Real Estate | 6.37 | -0.01% | -0.05 | -14.04 | 4.03 | 232% | 0 |
| KRC | ![]() | Real Estate | 37.27 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -3.91 | 5.12 | 217% | 0 |
| WULF | ![]() | Finance | 11.18 | -0.01% | -0.14 | -1.49 | -0.34 | 205% | 255.3K |
| TGTX | ![]() | Health Care | 54.50 | +0.01% | +0.33 | -2.70 | 2.96 | 188% | 16.6K |
| WH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 72.42 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.79 | 2.47 | 184% | 0 |
| ELVN | ![]() | Health Care | 42.00 | +0.01% | +0.48 | 5.95 | 2.48 | 176% | 0 |
| NE | ![]() | Energy | 47.60 | 0.00% | -0.10 | -14.01 | 6.30 | 175% | 0 |
| GNTX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 20.69 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 14.53 | 1.64 | 171% | 0 |
| NBIS | ![]() | Technology | 154.79 | -0.02% | -3.95 | 0.51 | -2.68 | 170% | 624.7K |
| DRVN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 11.74 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.86 | 2.51 | 164% | 0 |
| T | ![]() | Telecommunic | 21.10 | +0.01% | +0.17 | -3.24 | -1.41 | 164% | 111.8K |
| FBP | ![]() | Finance | 27.46 | 0.00% | +0.04 | 0.20 | 4.34 | 162% | 0 |
| PWR | ![]() | Industrials | 545.00 | 0.00% | -1.43 | -8.20 | -2.58 | 158% | 0 |
| CSQR | ![]() | Technology | 14.75 | -0.01% | -0.18 | -1.17 | 0.00 | 151% | 0 |
| GFI | ![]() | Basic Materi | 35.68 | +0.03% | +1.09 | -0.34 | 2.03 | 148% | 70.5K |
| VLY | ![]() | Finance | 13.60 | -0.03% | -0.46 | -9.83 | 7.43 | 147% | 0 |
| HAPN | ![]() | Finance | 14.11 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 4.03 | 0.00 | 147% | 0 |
| OZK | ![]() | Finance | 50.61 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -6.16 | 7.99 | 146% | 0 |
| ARHS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 11.70 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 5.53 | 6.12 | 145% | 0 |
| FULT | ![]() | Finance | 23.65 | 0.00% | -0.02 | -0.21 | 5.81 | 144% | 0 |
| POR | ![]() | Utilities | 44.55 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.77 | 2.08 | 144% | 0 |
| FIBK | ![]() | Finance | 36.78 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.55 | 5.20 | 143% | 0 |
| NOV | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 19.92 | +0.01% | +0.16 | 1.82 | 4.51 | 142% | 0 |
| CURB | ![]() | Finance | 28.86 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.17 | 4.19 | 141% | 0 |
| PNW | ![]() | Utilities | 105.88 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -4.82 | 6.87 | 140% | 0 |
| FMC | ![]() | Industrials | 5.00 | -0.01% | -0.05 | -11.87 | -4.07 | 140% | 0 |
| HE | ![]() | Utilities | 8.45 | 0.00% | +0.04 | 1.26 | 1.02 | 140% | 0 |
| KNX | ![]() | Industrials | 61.21 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.21 | 1.13 | 138% | 0 |
| HR | ![]() | Real Estate | 17.95 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.73 | 5.15 | 137% | 0 |
| NAVI | ![]() | Finance | 8.46 | -0.01% | -0.04 | 2.81 | 0.92 | 137% | 0 |
| NTRS | ![]() | Finance | 167.92 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -3.56 | 2.33 | 135% | 0 |
| BKH | ![]() | Utilities | 79.19 | 0.00% | -0.22 | -6.05 | 4.29 | 135% | 0 |
| NTST | ![]() | Real Estate | 17.35 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 6.23 | 2.68 | 133% | 0 |
| INVH | ![]() | Finance | 27.54 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.86 | 5.70 | 133% | 0 |
| KLRA | ![]() | Health Care | 12.60 | -0.02% | -0.25 | -16.62 | 5.05 | 132% | 0 |
| CRWV | ![]() | Technology | 52.81 | -0.03% | -1.43 | -0.44 | -2.96 | 131% | 838.1K |
| EBC | ![]() | Finance | 22.40 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.98 | 5.87 | 130% | 0 |
| CVBF | ![]() | Finance | 22.98 | 0.00% | +0.06 | -1.35 | 5.59 | 130% | 0 |
| CIFR | ![]() | Finance | 7.76 | -0.02% | -0.18 | 0.19 | -3.51 | 127% | 355.3K |
| ESI | ![]() | Industrials | 33.21 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.19 | -0.17 | 126% | 0 |
| KBH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 46.62 | -0.01% | -0.43 | -5.76 | 4.33 | 123% | 0 |
| TT | ![]() | Industrials | 446.05 | 0.00% | +1.15 | -2.70 | 0.82 | 122% | 0 |
| NVS | ![]() | Health Care | 154.73 | +0.02% | +3.61 | -0.56 | 5.16 | 121% | 21.0K |
| LADR | ![]() | Real Estate | 9.31 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.48 | 4.97 | 121% | 0 |
| RRC | ![]() | Energy | 45.26 | -0.01% | -0.26 | -5.90 | 7.16 | 120% | 0 |
| HIW | ![]() | Real Estate | 30.51 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.69 | 3.66 | 119% | 0 |
| LNT | ![]() | Utilities | 69.66 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.06 | 6.20 | 119% | 0 |
| PECO | ![]() | Real Estate | 38.36 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.98 | 4.26 | 119% | 0 |
| IREN | ![]() | Finance | 24.30 | -0.02% | -0.61 | -0.05 | -2.82 | 118% | 1.2M |
| AU | ![]() | Basic Materi | 85.60 | +0.02% | +2.01 | -0.06 | 0.32 | 118% | 18.9K |
| ED | ![]() | Utilities | 115.52 | 0.00% | -0.22 | 0.99 | 7.49 | 117% | 0 |
| RF | ![]() | Finance | 28.43 | 0.00% | -0.04 | -4.10 | 5.50 | 116% | 0 |
| SYF | ![]() | Finance | 73.64 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.23 | 3.24 | 116% | 0 |
| LBTYA | ![]() | Telecommunic | 7.86 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.46 | -0.97 | 115% | 0 |
| ES | ![]() | Utilities | 67.46 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.31 | 4.09 | 114% | 0 |
| OI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 6.47 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.37 | 4.82 | 113% | 0 |
| CP | ![]() | Industrials | 89.51 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.42 | 6.06 | 113% | 0 |
| KT | ![]() | Telecommunic | 17.32 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 5.54 | -1.41 | 113% | 0 |
| PAGP | ![]() | Energy | 28.90 | +0.01% | +0.30 | 13.23 | 7.43 | 111% | 0 |
| DEI | ![]() | Real Estate | 10.17 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 4.72 | 3.31 | 111% | 0 |
| APG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 39.45 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.72 | 1.64 | 110% | 0 |
| CNP | ![]() | Utilities | 41.07 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.69 | 6.13 | 110% | 0 |
| ONB | ![]() | Finance | 25.32 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.37 | 4.02 | 109% | 0 |
| BXP | ![]() | Real Estate | 61.32 | -0.01% | -0.78 | -12.98 | 3.96 | 109% | 0 |
| CFG | ![]() | Finance | 65.50 | +0.01% | +0.36 | 2.51 | 3.86 | 109% | 0 |
| VVV | ![]() | Industrials | 31.55 | 0.00% | -0.08 | -12.62 | 3.33 | 108% | 0 |
| HONA | ![]() | Industrials | 163.31 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -4.12 | 0.00 | 108% | 0 |
| EGY | ![]() | Energy | 6.59 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 13.12 | 5.98 | 108% | 0 |
| BBT | ![]() | Finance | 30.07 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.07 | 6.36 | 107% | 0 |
| BHC | ![]() | Health Care | 6.44 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.46 | 3.55 | 106% | 0 |
| CDW | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 165.11 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.54 | 7.71 | 106% | 0 |
| MAIR | ![]() | Industrials | 22.76 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.46 | 0.92 | 106% | 0 |
| HOMB | ![]() | Finance | 30.10 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.62 | 6.14 | 105% | 0 |
| AUB | ![]() | Finance | 39.74 | 0.00% | -0.15 | -3.92 | 5.15 | 105% | 0 |
| PRM | ![]() | Industrials | 27.80 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.33 | 1.72 | 105% | 0 |
| MAC | ![]() | Real Estate | 24.10 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.34 | 5.76 | 105% | 0 |
| PEGA | ![]() | Technology | 36.42 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 5.32 | 3.56 | 104% | 0 |
| FHN | ![]() | Finance | 23.44 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.88 | 3.35 | 104% | 0 |
| NOG | ![]() | Energy | 28.39 | 0.00% | +0.13 | 0.46 | 6.59 | 103% | 0 |
| TREX | ![]() | Basic Materi | 50.38 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -3.57 | 6.51 | 103% | 0 |
| COF | ![]() | Finance | 200.31 | -0.01% | -1.03 | 0.93 | 3.41 | 102% | 0 |
| SFD | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 18.64 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.63 | 2.70 | 102% | 0 |
| PBI | ![]() | Miscellaneou | 17.35 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.45 | 4.44 | 102% | 0 |
| PFG | ![]() | Finance | 108.57 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.92 | 2.32 | 102% | 0 |
| AWK | ![]() | Utilities | 142.65 | 0.00% | -0.10 | 3.12 | 7.44 | 102% | 0 |
| BIPC | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 37.34 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.38 | 2.05 | 101% | 0 |
| HAYW | ![]() | Industrials | 12.67 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.65 | 4.80 | 101% | 0 |
| ZION | ![]() | Finance | 66.20 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.76 | 5.74 | 101% | 0 |
| BN | ![]() | Real Estate | 38.05 | 0.00% | +0.08 | 12.48 | 3.56 | 100% | 88 |
| CELC | ![]() | Health Care | 63.20 | -0.03% | -2.05 | -13.52 | 2.27 | 100% | 5 |
| CXM | ![]() | Technology | 6.72 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 11.86 | 8.51 | 100% | 0 |
| HTFL | ![]() | Health Care | 56.70 | 0.00% | -0.01 | -4.86 | 4.86 | 100% | 0 |
| LZ | ![]() | Technology | 7.09 | +0.01% | +0.10 | 11.86 | 7.29 | 100% | 0 |
| MPLX | ![]() | Energy | 59.04 | 0.00% | -0.09 | -14.14 | 4.52 | 100% | 0 |
| TDS | ![]() | Telecommunic | 35.50 | 0.00% | +0.17 | -2.98 | 2.38 | 100% | 15 |
| WM | ![]() | Utilities | 237.20 | -0.01% | -2.18 | 1.06 | 9.30 | 100% | 357 |
| XNCR | ![]() | Health Care | 32.45 | +0.29% | +7.27 | 4.54 | 3.07 | 100% | 19.0K |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Movers scans: Price Pops - Long · Big Move Up - Long · Prior Day Movers · Most Volume



































































































