All scans · Long

Volume Building - Long

Open live →

Volume picking up fast, moving up · 100 results · As of Oct 26, 2026 5:30 AM ET · 15-min delayed

ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.

AVBP23.72 +0.13%
RVOL 2,745% · RS -5.13 / 5.59 · Health Care
AVBP daily chart
VALE11.81 -0.05%
RVOL 2,121% · RS -2.05 / -1.69 · Basic Materi
VALE daily chart
LYB66.02 -0.01%
RVOL 277% · RS -1.25 / 6.92 · Industrials
LYB daily chart
ARI6.37 -0.01%
RVOL 232% · RS -14.04 / 4.03 · Real Estate
ARI daily chart
KRC37.27 0.00%
RVOL 217% · RS -3.91 / 5.12 · Real Estate
KRC daily chart
WULF11.18 -0.01%
RVOL 205% · RS -1.49 / -0.34 · Finance
WULF daily chart
TGTX54.50 +0.01%
RVOL 188% · RS -2.70 / 2.96 · Health Care
TGTX daily chart
WH72.42 0.00%
RVOL 184% · RS 2.79 / 2.47 · Consumer Dis
WH daily chart
ELVN42.00 +0.01%
RVOL 176% · RS 5.95 / 2.48 · Health Care
ELVN daily chart
NE47.60 0.00%
RVOL 175% · RS -14.01 / 6.30 · Energy
NE daily chart
GNTX20.69 0.00%
RVOL 171% · RS 14.53 / 1.64 · Consumer Dis
GNTX daily chart
NBIS154.79 -0.02%
RVOL 170% · RS 0.51 / -2.68 · Technology
NBIS daily chart
DRVN11.74 0.00%
RVOL 164% · RS 3.86 / 2.51 · Consumer Dis
DRVN daily chart
T21.10 +0.01%
RVOL 164% · RS -3.24 / -1.41 · Telecommunic
T daily chart
FBP27.46 0.00%
RVOL 162% · RS 0.20 / 4.34 · Finance
FBP daily chart
PWR545.00 0.00%
RVOL 158% · RS -8.20 / -2.58 · Industrials
PWR daily chart
CSQR14.75 -0.01%
RVOL 151% · RS -1.17 / 0.00 · Technology
CSQR daily chart
GFI35.68 +0.03%
RVOL 148% · RS -0.34 / 2.03 · Basic Materi
GFI daily chart
VLY13.60 -0.03%
RVOL 147% · RS -9.83 / 7.43 · Finance
VLY daily chart
HAPN14.11 0.00%
RVOL 147% · RS 4.03 / 0.00 · Finance
HAPN daily chart
OZK50.61 0.00%
RVOL 146% · RS -6.16 / 7.99 · Finance
OZK daily chart
ARHS11.70 0.00%
RVOL 145% · RS 5.53 / 6.12 · Consumer Dis
ARHS daily chart
FULT23.65 0.00%
RVOL 144% · RS -0.21 / 5.81 · Finance
FULT daily chart
POR44.55 0.00%
RVOL 144% · RS 0.77 / 2.08 · Utilities
POR daily chart
FIBK36.78 0.00%
RVOL 143% · RS -0.55 / 5.20 · Finance
FIBK daily chart
NOV19.92 +0.01%
RVOL 142% · RS 1.82 / 4.51 · Consumer Dis
NOV daily chart
CURB28.86 0.00%
RVOL 141% · RS -1.17 / 4.19 · Finance
CURB daily chart
PNW105.88 0.00%
RVOL 140% · RS -4.82 / 6.87 · Utilities
PNW daily chart
FMC5.00 -0.01%
RVOL 140% · RS -11.87 / -4.07 · Industrials
FMC daily chart
HE8.45 0.00%
RVOL 140% · RS 1.26 / 1.02 · Utilities
HE daily chart
KNX61.21 0.00%
RVOL 138% · RS -1.21 / 1.13 · Industrials
KNX daily chart
HR17.95 0.00%
RVOL 137% · RS 1.73 / 5.15 · Real Estate
HR daily chart
NAVI8.46 -0.01%
RVOL 137% · RS 2.81 / 0.92 · Finance
NAVI daily chart
NTRS167.92 0.00%
RVOL 135% · RS -3.56 / 2.33 · Finance
NTRS daily chart
BKH79.19 0.00%
RVOL 135% · RS -6.05 / 4.29 · Utilities
BKH daily chart
NTST17.35 0.00%
RVOL 133% · RS 6.23 / 2.68 · Real Estate
NTST daily chart
INVH27.54 0.00%
RVOL 133% · RS 0.86 / 5.70 · Finance
INVH daily chart
KLRA12.60 -0.02%
RVOL 132% · RS -16.62 / 5.05 · Health Care
KLRA daily chart
CRWV52.81 -0.03%
RVOL 131% · RS -0.44 / -2.96 · Technology
CRWV daily chart
EBC22.40 0.00%
RVOL 130% · RS -2.98 / 5.87 · Finance
EBC daily chart
CVBF22.98 0.00%
RVOL 130% · RS -1.35 / 5.59 · Finance
CVBF daily chart
CIFR7.76 -0.02%
RVOL 127% · RS 0.19 / -3.51 · Finance
CIFR daily chart
ESI33.21 0.00%
RVOL 126% · RS -0.19 / -0.17 · Industrials
ESI daily chart
KBH46.62 -0.01%
RVOL 123% · RS -5.76 / 4.33 · Consumer Dis
KBH daily chart
TT446.05 0.00%
RVOL 122% · RS -2.70 / 0.82 · Industrials
TT daily chart
NVS154.73 +0.02%
RVOL 121% · RS -0.56 / 5.16 · Health Care
NVS daily chart
LADR9.31 0.00%
RVOL 121% · RS 1.48 / 4.97 · Real Estate
LADR daily chart
RRC45.26 -0.01%
RVOL 120% · RS -5.90 / 7.16 · Energy
RRC daily chart
HIW30.51 0.00%
RVOL 119% · RS -2.69 / 3.66 · Real Estate
HIW daily chart
LNT69.66 0.00%
RVOL 119% · RS 0.06 / 6.20 · Utilities
LNT daily chart
PECO38.36 0.00%
RVOL 119% · RS 3.98 / 4.26 · Real Estate
PECO daily chart
IREN24.30 -0.02%
RVOL 118% · RS -0.05 / -2.82 · Finance
IREN daily chart
AU85.60 +0.02%
RVOL 118% · RS -0.06 / 0.32 · Basic Materi
AU daily chart
ED115.52 0.00%
RVOL 117% · RS 0.99 / 7.49 · Utilities
ED daily chart
RF28.43 0.00%
RVOL 116% · RS -4.10 / 5.50 · Finance
RF daily chart
SYF73.64 0.00%
RVOL 116% · RS 2.23 / 3.24 · Finance
SYF daily chart
LBTYA7.86 0.00%
RVOL 115% · RS 1.46 / -0.97 · Telecommunic
LBTYA daily chart
ES67.46 0.00%
RVOL 114% · RS 0.31 / 4.09 · Utilities
ES daily chart
OI6.47 0.00%
RVOL 113% · RS 2.37 / 4.82 · Consumer Dis
OI daily chart
CP89.51 0.00%
RVOL 113% · RS -2.42 / 6.06 · Industrials
CP daily chart
KT17.32 0.00%
RVOL 113% · RS 5.54 / -1.41 · Telecommunic
KT daily chart
PAGP28.90 +0.01%
RVOL 111% · RS 13.23 / 7.43 · Energy
PAGP daily chart
DEI10.17 0.00%
RVOL 111% · RS 4.72 / 3.31 · Real Estate
DEI daily chart
APG39.45 0.00%
RVOL 110% · RS -2.72 / 1.64 · Consumer Dis
APG daily chart
CNP41.07 0.00%
RVOL 110% · RS 0.69 / 6.13 · Utilities
CNP daily chart
ONB25.32 0.00%
RVOL 109% · RS 1.37 / 4.02 · Finance
ONB daily chart
BXP61.32 -0.01%
RVOL 109% · RS -12.98 / 3.96 · Real Estate
BXP daily chart
CFG65.50 +0.01%
RVOL 109% · RS 2.51 / 3.86 · Finance
CFG daily chart
VVV31.55 0.00%
RVOL 108% · RS -12.62 / 3.33 · Industrials
VVV daily chart
HONA163.31 0.00%
RVOL 108% · RS -4.12 / 0.00 · Industrials
HONA daily chart
EGY6.59 0.00%
RVOL 108% · RS 13.12 / 5.98 · Energy
EGY daily chart
BBT30.07 0.00%
RVOL 107% · RS 3.07 / 6.36 · Finance
BBT daily chart
BHC6.44 0.00%
RVOL 106% · RS 0.46 / 3.55 · Health Care
BHC daily chart
CDW165.11 0.00%
RVOL 106% · RS 1.54 / 7.71 · Consumer Dis
CDW daily chart
MAIR22.76 0.00%
RVOL 106% · RS -0.46 / 0.92 · Industrials
MAIR daily chart
HOMB30.10 0.00%
RVOL 105% · RS 0.62 / 6.14 · Finance
HOMB daily chart
AUB39.74 0.00%
RVOL 105% · RS -3.92 / 5.15 · Finance
AUB daily chart
PRM27.80 0.00%
RVOL 105% · RS -0.33 / 1.72 · Industrials
PRM daily chart
MAC24.10 0.00%
RVOL 105% · RS 2.34 / 5.76 · Real Estate
MAC daily chart
PEGA36.42 0.00%
RVOL 104% · RS 5.32 / 3.56 · Technology
PEGA daily chart
FHN23.44 0.00%
RVOL 104% · RS 0.88 / 3.35 · Finance
FHN daily chart
NOG28.39 0.00%
RVOL 103% · RS 0.46 / 6.59 · Energy
NOG daily chart
TREX50.38 0.00%
RVOL 103% · RS -3.57 / 6.51 · Basic Materi
TREX daily chart
COF200.31 -0.01%
RVOL 102% · RS 0.93 / 3.41 · Finance
COF daily chart
SFD18.64 0.00%
RVOL 102% · RS 3.63 / 2.70 · Consumer Sta
SFD daily chart
PBI17.35 0.00%
RVOL 102% · RS 2.45 / 4.44 · Miscellaneou
PBI daily chart
PFG108.57 0.00%
RVOL 102% · RS 2.92 / 2.32 · Finance
PFG daily chart
AWK142.65 0.00%
RVOL 102% · RS 3.12 / 7.44 · Utilities
AWK daily chart
BIPC37.34 0.00%
RVOL 101% · RS 3.38 / 2.05 · Consumer Dis
BIPC daily chart
HAYW12.67 0.00%
RVOL 101% · RS 0.65 / 4.80 · Industrials
HAYW daily chart
ZION66.20 0.00%
RVOL 101% · RS -1.76 / 5.74 · Finance
ZION daily chart
BN38.05 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 12.48 / 3.56 · Real Estate
BN daily chart
CELC63.20 -0.03%
RVOL 100% · RS -13.52 / 2.27 · Health Care
CELC daily chart
CXM6.72 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 11.86 / 8.51 · Technology
CXM daily chart
HTFL56.70 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -4.86 / 4.86 · Health Care
HTFL daily chart
LZ7.09 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 11.86 / 7.29 · Technology
LZ daily chart
MPLX59.04 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -14.14 / 4.52 · Energy
MPLX daily chart
TDS35.50 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -2.98 / 2.38 · Telecommunic
TDS daily chart
WM237.20 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 1.06 / 9.30 · Utilities
WM daily chart
XNCR32.45 +0.29%
RVOL 100% · RS 4.54 / 3.07 · Health Care
XNCR daily chart
SymbolChartSectorLastChg %Chg $RS 1HRS 2WRVOLVol
AVBPAVBP daily chartHealth Care23.72+0.13%+2.72-5.135.592,745%101.4K
VALEVALE daily chartBasic Materi11.81-0.05%-0.59-2.05-1.692,121%504.0K
LYBLYB daily chartIndustrials66.02-0.01%-0.43-1.256.92277%690
ARIARI daily chartReal Estate6.37-0.01%-0.05-14.044.03232%0
KRCKRC daily chartReal Estate37.270.00%0.00-3.915.12217%0
WULFWULF daily chartFinance11.18-0.01%-0.14-1.49-0.34205%255.3K
TGTXTGTX daily chartHealth Care54.50+0.01%+0.33-2.702.96188%16.6K
WHWH daily chartConsumer Dis72.420.00%0.002.792.47184%0
ELVNELVN daily chartHealth Care42.00+0.01%+0.485.952.48176%0
NENE daily chartEnergy47.600.00%-0.10-14.016.30175%0
GNTXGNTX daily chartConsumer Dis20.690.00%+0.0314.531.64171%0
NBISNBIS daily chartTechnology154.79-0.02%-3.950.51-2.68170%624.7K
DRVNDRVN daily chartConsumer Dis11.740.00%0.003.862.51164%0
TT daily chartTelecommunic21.10+0.01%+0.17-3.24-1.41164%111.8K
FBPFBP daily chartFinance27.460.00%+0.040.204.34162%0
PWRPWR daily chartIndustrials545.000.00%-1.43-8.20-2.58158%0
CSQRCSQR daily chartTechnology14.75-0.01%-0.18-1.170.00151%0
GFIGFI daily chartBasic Materi35.68+0.03%+1.09-0.342.03148%70.5K
VLYVLY daily chartFinance13.60-0.03%-0.46-9.837.43147%0
HAPNHAPN daily chartFinance14.110.00%+0.024.030.00147%0
OZKOZK daily chartFinance50.610.00%0.00-6.167.99146%0
ARHSARHS daily chartConsumer Dis11.700.00%0.005.536.12145%0
FULTFULT daily chartFinance23.650.00%-0.02-0.215.81144%0
PORPOR daily chartUtilities44.550.00%0.000.772.08144%0
FIBKFIBK daily chartFinance36.780.00%0.00-0.555.20143%0
NOVNOV daily chartConsumer Dis19.92+0.01%+0.161.824.51142%0
CURBCURB daily chartFinance28.860.00%0.00-1.174.19141%0
PNWPNW daily chartUtilities105.880.00%0.00-4.826.87140%0
FMCFMC daily chartIndustrials5.00-0.01%-0.05-11.87-4.07140%0
HEHE daily chartUtilities8.450.00%+0.041.261.02140%0
KNXKNX daily chartIndustrials61.210.00%0.00-1.211.13138%0
HRHR daily chartReal Estate17.950.00%0.001.735.15137%0
NAVINAVI daily chartFinance8.46-0.01%-0.042.810.92137%0
NTRSNTRS daily chartFinance167.920.00%0.00-3.562.33135%0
BKHBKH daily chartUtilities79.190.00%-0.22-6.054.29135%0
NTSTNTST daily chartReal Estate17.350.00%0.006.232.68133%0
INVHINVH daily chartFinance27.540.00%0.000.865.70133%0
KLRAKLRA daily chartHealth Care12.60-0.02%-0.25-16.625.05132%0
CRWVCRWV daily chartTechnology52.81-0.03%-1.43-0.44-2.96131%838.1K
EBCEBC daily chartFinance22.400.00%0.00-2.985.87130%0
CVBFCVBF daily chartFinance22.980.00%+0.06-1.355.59130%0
CIFRCIFR daily chartFinance7.76-0.02%-0.180.19-3.51127%355.3K
ESIESI daily chartIndustrials33.210.00%0.00-0.19-0.17126%0
KBHKBH daily chartConsumer Dis46.62-0.01%-0.43-5.764.33123%0
TTTT daily chartIndustrials446.050.00%+1.15-2.700.82122%0
NVSNVS daily chartHealth Care154.73+0.02%+3.61-0.565.16121%21.0K
LADRLADR daily chartReal Estate9.310.00%0.001.484.97121%0
RRCRRC daily chartEnergy45.26-0.01%-0.26-5.907.16120%0
HIWHIW daily chartReal Estate30.510.00%0.00-2.693.66119%0
LNTLNT daily chartUtilities69.660.00%0.000.066.20119%0
PECOPECO daily chartReal Estate38.360.00%0.003.984.26119%0
IRENIREN daily chartFinance24.30-0.02%-0.61-0.05-2.82118%1.2M
AUAU daily chartBasic Materi85.60+0.02%+2.01-0.060.32118%18.9K
EDED daily chartUtilities115.520.00%-0.220.997.49117%0
RFRF daily chartFinance28.430.00%-0.04-4.105.50116%0
SYFSYF daily chartFinance73.640.00%0.002.233.24116%0
LBTYALBTYA daily chartTelecommunic7.860.00%0.001.46-0.97115%0
ESES daily chartUtilities67.460.00%0.000.314.09114%0
OIOI daily chartConsumer Dis6.470.00%0.002.374.82113%0
CPCP daily chartIndustrials89.510.00%0.00-2.426.06113%0
KTKT daily chartTelecommunic17.320.00%0.005.54-1.41113%0
PAGPPAGP daily chartEnergy28.90+0.01%+0.3013.237.43111%0
DEIDEI daily chartReal Estate10.170.00%0.004.723.31111%0
APGAPG daily chartConsumer Dis39.450.00%0.00-2.721.64110%0
CNPCNP daily chartUtilities41.070.00%0.000.696.13110%0
ONBONB daily chartFinance25.320.00%0.001.374.02109%0
BXPBXP daily chartReal Estate61.32-0.01%-0.78-12.983.96109%0
CFGCFG daily chartFinance65.50+0.01%+0.362.513.86109%0
VVVVVV daily chartIndustrials31.550.00%-0.08-12.623.33108%0
HONAHONA daily chartIndustrials163.310.00%0.00-4.120.00108%0
EGYEGY daily chartEnergy6.590.00%+0.0313.125.98108%0
BBTBBT daily chartFinance30.070.00%0.003.076.36107%0
BHCBHC daily chartHealth Care6.440.00%0.000.463.55106%0
CDWCDW daily chartConsumer Dis165.110.00%0.001.547.71106%0
MAIRMAIR daily chartIndustrials22.760.00%0.00-0.460.92106%0
HOMBHOMB daily chartFinance30.100.00%0.000.626.14105%0
AUBAUB daily chartFinance39.740.00%-0.15-3.925.15105%0
PRMPRM daily chartIndustrials27.800.00%0.00-0.331.72105%0
MACMAC daily chartReal Estate24.100.00%0.002.345.76105%0
PEGAPEGA daily chartTechnology36.420.00%0.005.323.56104%0
FHNFHN daily chartFinance23.440.00%0.000.883.35104%0
NOGNOG daily chartEnergy28.390.00%+0.130.466.59103%0
TREXTREX daily chartBasic Materi50.380.00%0.00-3.576.51103%0
COFCOF daily chartFinance200.31-0.01%-1.030.933.41102%0
SFDSFD daily chartConsumer Sta18.640.00%0.003.632.70102%0
PBIPBI daily chartMiscellaneou17.350.00%0.002.454.44102%0
PFGPFG daily chartFinance108.570.00%0.002.922.32102%0
AWKAWK daily chartUtilities142.650.00%-0.103.127.44102%0
BIPCBIPC daily chartConsumer Dis37.340.00%0.003.382.05101%0
HAYWHAYW daily chartIndustrials12.670.00%0.000.654.80101%0
ZIONZION daily chartFinance66.200.00%0.00-1.765.74101%0
BNBN daily chartReal Estate38.050.00%+0.0812.483.56100%88
CELCCELC daily chartHealth Care63.20-0.03%-2.05-13.522.27100%5
CXMCXM daily chartTechnology6.720.00%+0.0311.868.51100%0
HTFLHTFL daily chartHealth Care56.700.00%-0.01-4.864.86100%0
LZLZ daily chartTechnology7.09+0.01%+0.1011.867.29100%0
MPLXMPLX daily chartEnergy59.040.00%-0.09-14.144.52100%0
TDSTDS daily chartTelecommunic35.500.00%+0.17-2.982.38100%15
WMWM daily chartUtilities237.20-0.01%-2.181.069.30100%357
XNCRXNCR daily chartHealth Care32.45+0.29%+7.274.543.07100%19.0K

RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.

New here? How to trade these scans · More Movers scans: Price Pops - Long · Big Move Up - Long · Prior Day Movers · Most Volume

Open Volume Building - Long live →