All scans · Long
Stock Volume Scanner
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
QQQ706.52 0.00%
MU886.50 +0.01%
TSLA379.90 +0.02%
SNDK1253.00 +0.01%
SPCX148.99 +0.01%
NVDA211.87 0.00%
NBIS154.79 -0.02%
AAPL343.15 -0.01%
SPY762.46 0.00%
AMD517.20 0.00%
INTC87.02 0.00%
NU11.65 -0.23%
SKHY140.09 +0.02%
BE193.50 0.00%
MSTR143.60 -0.02%
META641.00 0.00%
CRWV52.81 -0.03%
IBIT45.48 -0.01%
LITE762.50 +0.01%
GOOGL322.42 +0.01%
IREN24.30 -0.02%
GLD367.90 0.00%
MSFT527.71 +0.01%
AMZN249.72 +0.01%
AVGO323.40 +0.01%
MRVL228.00 0.00%
GOOG319.52 +0.01%
MRNA188.94 -0.06%
XP16.33 -0.46%
USO164.79 -0.03%
SMH529.21 0.00%
PBR20.50 -0.22%
ORCL127.00 +0.01%
ASML1585.55 +0.01%
TSM418.10 0.00%
COIN162.00 -0.01%
AAOI67.30 0.00%
CRCL83.40 -0.03%
PLTR197.82 +0.01%
IWM276.60 0.00%
HOOD94.00 -0.01%
AXTI52.81 +0.01%
DELL456.15 0.00%
WDC343.67 0.00%
BABA99.95 0.00%
COHR209.44 0.00%
SLV48.75 0.00%
SMCI32.90 0.00%
IONQ30.97 -0.01%
NOW159.94 +0.01%
SE73.46 -0.02%
RKLB52.59 0.00%
NOK8.30 +0.02%
ARM211.01 0.00%
TLT81.52 0.00%
VALE11.81 -0.05%
ITUB6.99 -0.28%
STNE7.44 -0.35%
BMNR21.79 -0.03%
CBRS110.02 -0.01%
PANW381.48 0.00%
CRWD258.30 0.00%
CRDO149.00 +0.01%
TEAM227.66 0.00%
GEV818.55 0.00%
NFLX65.96 0.00%
SAN12.35 -0.04%
LRCX231.00 0.00%
XOM180.56 -0.01%
AMAT378.35 0.00%
XYZ75.33 -0.01%
QCOM175.31 0.00%
LMT609.10 +0.01%
ASTS39.38 -0.01%
ASST28.32 -0.02%
CRM250.00 +0.01%
GLW123.49 0.00%
XLE68.80 -0.01%
STX631.00 0.00%
LLY1284.20 +0.01%
NVS154.73 +0.02%
VRT194.97 0.00%
TSEM170.93 +0.02%
BP50.49 -0.02%
APLD17.95 -0.02%
WULF11.18 -0.01%
NKE37.76 +0.01%
CIFR7.76 -0.02%
ADI392.02 0.00%
DIA524.10 +0.01%
NET326.87 0.00%
GFI35.68 +0.03%
AVBP23.72 +0.13%
T21.10 +0.01%
CVX231.41 -0.01%
INTR4.69 -0.35%
VST140.60 0.00%
MCD249.52 0.00%
EQNR47.77 -0.02%
ALAB254.50 -0.01%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| QQQ | ![]() | 706.52 | 0.00% | +2.12 | 0.99 | -1.92 | 52% | 292.1K | |
| MU | ![]() | Technology | 886.50 | +0.01% | +8.95 | 1.70 | -1.66 | 33% | 159.3K |
| TSLA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 379.90 | +0.02% | +7.68 | 1.14 | 1.97 | 85% | 366.3K |
| SNDK | ![]() | Technology | 1253.00 | +0.01% | +14.97 | 2.38 | -2.28 | 49% | 98.9K |
| SPCX | ![]() | Technology | 148.99 | +0.01% | +1.50 | -0.36 | -0.08 | 57% | 786.3K |
| NVDA | ![]() | Technology | 211.87 | 0.00% | +0.91 | 0.57 | -1.97 | 51% | 461.6K |
| NBIS | ![]() | Technology | 154.79 | -0.02% | -3.95 | 0.51 | -2.68 | 170% | 624.7K |
| AAPL | ![]() | Technology | 343.15 | -0.01% | -4.58 | -5.34 | 4.13 | 180% | 261.8K |
| SPY | ![]() | 762.46 | 0.00% | +2.49 | 0.00 | 0.00 | 60% | 99.1K | |
| AMD | ![]() | Technology | 517.20 | 0.00% | +0.41 | 2.69 | -2.04 | 57% | 119.1K |
| INTC | ![]() | Technology | 87.02 | 0.00% | +0.06 | 1.81 | -2.46 | 42% | 707.3K |
| NU | ![]() | Finance | 11.65 | -0.23% | -3.51 | -2.81 | 1.64 | 6,113% | 5.3M |
| SKHY | ![]() | Technology | 140.09 | +0.02% | +3.07 | 1.00 | 0.00 | 42% | 431.1K |
| BE | ![]() | Energy | 193.50 | 0.00% | +0.20 | 2.26 | -2.51 | 102% | 240.8K |
| MSTR | ![]() | Technology | 143.60 | -0.02% | -2.41 | 0.58 | 1.63 | 58% | 318.7K |
| META | ![]() | Telecommunic | 641.00 | 0.00% | -1.62 | -1.47 | -0.62 | 61% | 70.8K |
| CRWV | ![]() | Technology | 52.81 | -0.03% | -1.43 | -0.44 | -2.96 | 131% | 838.1K |
| IBIT | ![]() | 45.48 | -0.01% | -0.48 | -0.49 | 0.00 | 100% | 924.3K | |
| LITE | ![]() | Telecommunic | 762.50 | +0.01% | +6.33 | 3.33 | -2.53 | 77% | 45.8K |
| GOOGL | ![]() | Telecommunic | 322.42 | +0.01% | +2.21 | 1.49 | -1.09 | 52% | 105.3K |
| IREN | ![]() | Finance | 24.30 | -0.02% | -0.61 | -0.05 | -2.82 | 118% | 1.2M |
| GLD | ![]() | 367.90 | 0.00% | +1.29 | -4.63 | -0.06 | 100% | 73.5K | |
| MSFT | ![]() | Technology | 527.71 | +0.01% | +3.20 | 0.28 | 1.92 | 65% | 49.2K |
| AMZN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 249.72 | +0.01% | +1.72 | -1.48 | 0.74 | 47% | 100.9K |
| AVGO | ![]() | Technology | 323.40 | +0.01% | +1.72 | -0.67 | -2.47 | 42% | 76.8K |
| MRVL | ![]() | Technology | 228.00 | 0.00% | -0.51 | 1.59 | -0.88 | 42% | 107.5K |
| GOOG | ![]() | Telecommunic | 319.52 | +0.01% | +2.24 | 3.34 | -1.15 | 52% | 70.7K |
| MRNA | ![]() | Health Care | 188.94 | -0.06% | -11.16 | -3.60 | 2.55 | 108% | 115.3K |
| XP | ![]() | Finance | 16.33 | -0.46% | -14.09 | -6.04 | 3.01 | 30,262% | 1.2M |
| USO | ![]() | 164.79 | -0.03% | -4.74 | -6.79 | 12.68 | 100% | 111.8K | |
| SMH | ![]() | 529.21 | 0.00% | +2.01 | 1.54 | 12.10 | 100% | 34.2K | |
| PBR | ![]() | Energy | 20.50 | -0.22% | -5.66 | -6.05 | 5.33 | 1,296% | 806.1K |
| ORCL | ![]() | Technology | 127.00 | +0.01% | +0.84 | -0.59 | -0.18 | 51% | 129.8K |
| ASML | ![]() | Technology | 1585.55 | +0.01% | +13.75 | 1.56 | -1.63 | 33% | 9.9K |
| TSM | ![]() | Technology | 418.10 | 0.00% | -0.41 | 2.80 | -1.52 | 27% | 36.6K |
| COIN | ![]() | Finance | 162.00 | -0.01% | -2.45 | 0.07 | 0.96 | 72% | 78.5K |
| AAOI | ![]() | Technology | 67.30 | 0.00% | -0.21 | 2.75 | -3.86 | 60% | 174.5K |
| CRCL | ![]() | Finance | 83.40 | -0.03% | -2.51 | -2.92 | 3.35 | 42% | 137.2K |
| PLTR | ![]() | Technology | 197.82 | +0.01% | +1.07 | -0.28 | 2.68 | 39% | 56.3K |
| IWM | ![]() | 276.60 | 0.00% | +0.85 | 1.00 | 12.45 | 100% | 40.1K | |
| HOOD | ![]() | Finance | 94.00 | -0.01% | -1.07 | -1.09 | -0.37 | 48% | 109.8K |
| AXTI | ![]() | Technology | 52.81 | +0.01% | +0.73 | -0.76 | -1.93 | 74% | 178.5K |
| DELL | ![]() | Technology | 456.15 | 0.00% | -0.29 | 3.43 | -1.38 | 38% | 20.5K |
| WDC | ![]() | Technology | 343.67 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.73 | -0.57 | 29% | 25.5K |
| BABA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 99.95 | 0.00% | +0.31 | -0.17 | 0.08 | 21% | 85.6K |
| COHR | ![]() | Technology | 209.44 | 0.00% | +0.15 | 1.71 | -3.13 | 54% | 39.6K |
| SLV | ![]() | 48.75 | 0.00% | +0.03 | -5.47 | 11.64 | 100% | 167.2K | |
| SMCI | ![]() | Technology | 32.90 | 0.00% | -0.04 | 2.69 | -1.87 | 78% | 247.3K |
| IONQ | ![]() | Technology | 30.97 | -0.01% | -0.30 | -2.02 | -1.79 | 55% | 262.4K |
| NOW | ![]() | Technology | 159.94 | +0.01% | +0.98 | -1.68 | 5.72 | 90% | 47.5K |
| SE | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 73.46 | -0.02% | -1.17 | 0.29 | -2.98 | 338% | 96.1K |
| RKLB | ![]() | Industrials | 52.59 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 2.94 | -2.61 | 31% | 127.9K |
| NOK | ![]() | Technology | 8.30 | +0.02% | +0.16 | 0.98 | -2.43 | 48% | 776.0K |
| ARM | ![]() | Technology | 211.01 | 0.00% | +0.68 | 3.62 | -3.38 | 42% | 29.1K |
| TLT | ![]() | 81.52 | 0.00% | +0.18 | -2.66 | -2.01 | 100% | 75.0K | |
| VALE | ![]() | Basic Materi | 11.81 | -0.05% | -0.59 | -2.05 | -1.69 | 2,121% | 504.0K |
| ITUB | ![]() | Finance | 6.99 | -0.28% | -2.68 | -3.16 | 2.15 | 8,514% | 799.4K |
| STNE | ![]() | Technology | 7.44 | -0.35% | -4.04 | -7.16 | 2.34 | 15,275% | 732.5K |
| BMNR | ![]() | Finance | 21.79 | -0.03% | -0.61 | -0.06 | 0.80 | 36% | 244.7K |
| CBRS | ![]() | Technology | 110.02 | -0.01% | -0.80 | 1.67 | -3.95 | 42% | 47.7K |
| PANW | ![]() | Technology | 381.48 | 0.00% | +0.93 | 8.96 | 1.10 | 79% | 13.8K |
| CRWD | ![]() | Technology | 258.30 | 0.00% | +0.73 | 1.72 | 1.80 | 57% | 19.8K |
| CRDO | ![]() | Technology | 149.00 | +0.01% | +1.71 | 0.39 | -2.09 | 44% | 32.3K |
| TEAM | ![]() | Technology | 227.66 | 0.00% | +0.05 | -1.83 | 6.01 | 100% | 20.7K |
| GEV | ![]() | Technology | 818.55 | 0.00% | +3.55 | -0.41 | -1.35 | 75% | 5.6K |
| NFLX | ![]() | Telecommunic | 65.96 | 0.00% | +0.11 | -3.47 | 0.59 | 35% | 68.6K |
| SAN | ![]() | Finance | 12.35 | -0.04% | -0.49 | 0.22 | -0.51 | 974% | 355.4K |
| LRCX | ![]() | Technology | 231.00 | 0.00% | +0.90 | 6.82 | -4.16 | 38% | 18.6K |
| XOM | ![]() | Energy | 180.56 | -0.01% | -2.65 | -10.86 | 7.19 | 172% | 22.9K |
| AMAT | ![]() | Technology | 378.35 | 0.00% | +1.11 | 6.39 | -4.70 | 25% | 10.7K |
| XYZ | ![]() | Technology | 75.33 | -0.01% | -1.13 | -3.33 | 2.56 | 100% | 53.3K |
| QCOM | ![]() | Technology | 175.31 | 0.00% | -0.60 | 2.36 | 2.19 | 36% | 21.7K |
| LMT | ![]() | Industrials | 609.10 | +0.01% | +4.92 | -1.68 | 8.48 | 207% | 6.2K |
| ASTS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 39.38 | -0.01% | -0.41 | -0.21 | -2.50 | 42% | 89.9K |
| ASST | ![]() | Finance | 28.32 | -0.02% | -0.65 | 1.31 | 2.75 | 120% | 122.8K |
| CRM | ![]() | Technology | 250.00 | +0.01% | +1.43 | 2.62 | 5.17 | 100% | 13.6K |
| GLW | ![]() | Industrials | 123.49 | 0.00% | -0.20 | 3.53 | -2.66 | 40% | 27.5K |
| XLE | ![]() | 68.80 | -0.01% | -0.53 | -8.17 | -4.57 | 100% | 48.4K | |
| STX | ![]() | Technology | 631.00 | 0.00% | +0.51 | -1.72 | -1.75 | 100% | 5.3K |
| LLY | ![]() | Health Care | 1284.20 | +0.01% | +10.74 | 5.51 | 4.46 | 100% | 2.6K |
| NVS | ![]() | Health Care | 154.73 | +0.02% | +3.61 | -0.56 | 5.16 | 121% | 21.0K |
| VRT | ![]() | Technology | 194.97 | 0.00% | +0.65 | -0.80 | -2.07 | 49% | 16.5K |
| TSEM | ![]() | Technology | 170.93 | +0.02% | +3.37 | 3.80 | -2.92 | 110% | 18.2K |
| BP | ![]() | Energy | 50.49 | -0.02% | -0.83 | -9.59 | 7.89 | 135% | 61.3K |
| APLD | ![]() | Technology | 17.95 | -0.02% | -0.30 | -1.23 | -0.64 | 58% | 168.3K |
| WULF | ![]() | Finance | 11.18 | -0.01% | -0.14 | -1.49 | -0.34 | 205% | 255.3K |
| NKE | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 37.76 | +0.01% | +0.46 | 1.61 | 4.91 | 19% | 74.3K |
| CIFR | ![]() | Finance | 7.76 | -0.02% | -0.18 | 0.19 | -3.51 | 127% | 355.3K |
| ADI | ![]() | Technology | 392.02 | 0.00% | +0.95 | -1.85 | 0.99 | 95% | 6.9K |
| DIA | ![]() | 524.10 | +0.01% | +2.73 | 1.50 | 12.87 | 100% | 5.0K | |
| NET | ![]() | Technology | 326.87 | 0.00% | +1.14 | -2.68 | 1.48 | 101% | 7.9K |
| GFI | ![]() | Basic Materi | 35.68 | +0.03% | +1.09 | -0.34 | 2.03 | 148% | 70.5K |
| AVBP | ![]() | Health Care | 23.72 | +0.13% | +2.72 | -5.13 | 5.59 | 2,745% | 101.4K |
| T | ![]() | Telecommunic | 21.10 | +0.01% | +0.17 | -3.24 | -1.41 | 164% | 111.8K |
| CVX | ![]() | Energy | 231.41 | -0.01% | -1.80 | -7.58 | 7.92 | 119% | 10.1K |
| INTR | ![]() | Finance | 4.69 | -0.35% | -2.50 | -5.67 | 2.42 | 4,469% | 492.7K |
| VST | ![]() | Utilities | 140.60 | 0.00% | +0.44 | 2.43 | -0.46 | 24% | 14.5K |
| MCD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 249.52 | 0.00% | +1.06 | -5.30 | 6.18 | 33% | 7.9K |
| EQNR | ![]() | Energy | 47.77 | -0.02% | -1.05 | -9.22 | 7.39 | 154% | 39.3K |
| ALAB | ![]() | Technology | 254.50 | -0.01% | -2.66 | -1.55 | -2.89 | 100% | 7.3K |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Movers scans: Price Pops - Long · Big Move Up - Long · Prior Day Movers · Volume Building - Long



































































































