All scans · Long
Earnings Winners
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
CSX52.00 +0.02%
SAP241.48 +0.01%
CCI86.79 +0.01%
LMT609.10 +0.01%
ERIC10.72 +0.01%
CLF13.97 +0.01%
UNH420.17 0.00%
LUV41.91 0.00%
KEY21.15 0.00%
HAS117.60 0.00%
NDAQ102.60 0.00%
ALLE178.98 0.00%
BBT30.07 0.00%
CURB28.86 0.00%
FNB18.18 0.00%
GBCI47.81 0.00%
HOMB30.10 0.00%
KRC37.27 0.00%
NRIX25.34 0.00%
OZK50.61 0.00%
PNFP100.35 0.00%
RHI45.87 0.00%
PHM121.16 0.00%
SPOT583.77 0.00%
SLB53.00 0.00%
ACI13.94 0.00%
WCN186.31 0.00%
MMM173.16 0.00%
MRSH197.00 0.00%
COLB30.74 0.00%
SFNC23.22 0.00%
EFX181.50 0.00%
DOW32.45 0.00%
HAL34.73 -0.01%
WFRD86.25 -0.01%
AMX24.24 -0.01%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CSX | ![]() | Industrials | 52.00 | +0.02% | +1.21 | 12.16 | 6.28 | 100% | 873 |
| SAP | ![]() | Technology | 241.48 | +0.01% | +3.34 | 1.27 | 7.55 | 30% | 5.1K |
| CCI | ![]() | Real Estate | 86.79 | +0.01% | +0.82 | -4.15 | 6.57 | 0% | 311 |
| LMT | ![]() | Industrials | 609.10 | +0.01% | +4.92 | -1.68 | 8.48 | 207% | 6.2K |
| ERIC | ![]() | Technology | 10.72 | +0.01% | +0.06 | 8.65 | 6.37 | 0% | 2.4K |
| CLF | ![]() | Basic Materi | 13.97 | +0.01% | +0.07 | 8.67 | 4.45 | 8% | 1.1K |
| UNH | ![]() | Health Care | 420.17 | 0.00% | +2.08 | 1.82 | 5.49 | 10% | 1.4K |
| LUV | ![]() | Industrials | 41.91 | 0.00% | +0.16 | -3.79 | 2.41 | 100% | 1.2K |
| KEY | ![]() | Finance | 21.15 | 0.00% | +0.07 | 11.90 | 5.38 | 100% | 662 |
| HAS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 117.60 | 0.00% | +0.16 | 5.05 | 10.01 | 0% | 26 |
| NDAQ | ![]() | Finance | 102.60 | 0.00% | +0.04 | 13.58 | 7.11 | 100% | 728 |
| ALLE | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 178.98 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.79 | 8.87 | 0% | 1 |
| BBT | ![]() | Finance | 30.07 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.07 | 6.36 | 107% | 0 |
| CURB | ![]() | Finance | 28.86 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.17 | 4.19 | 141% | 0 |
| FNB | ![]() | Finance | 18.18 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.43 | 5.54 | 129% | 0 |
| GBCI | ![]() | Finance | 47.81 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.72 | 7.49 | 247% | 0 |
| HOMB | ![]() | Finance | 30.10 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.62 | 6.14 | 105% | 0 |
| KRC | ![]() | Real Estate | 37.27 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -3.91 | 5.12 | 217% | 0 |
| NRIX | ![]() | Health Care | 25.34 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.86 | 4.49 | 0% | 12 |
| OZK | ![]() | Finance | 50.61 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -6.16 | 7.99 | 146% | 0 |
| PNFP | ![]() | Finance | 100.35 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.30 | 5.50 | 100% | 1.6K |
| RHI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 45.87 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.98 | 8.07 | 100% | 847 |
| PHM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 121.16 | 0.00% | -0.03 | 0.63 | 4.76 | 100% | 544 |
| SPOT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 583.77 | 0.00% | -0.45 | 0.34 | 5.57 | 100% | 393 |
| SLB | ![]() | Energy | 53.00 | 0.00% | -0.06 | -3.45 | 5.61 | 188% | 5.0K |
| ACI | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 13.94 | 0.00% | -0.02 | 12.57 | 6.99 | 100% | 1.1K |
| WCN | ![]() | Utilities | 186.31 | 0.00% | -0.29 | 1.94 | 8.91 | 171% | 0 |
| MMM | ![]() | Health Care | 173.16 | 0.00% | -0.30 | 4.25 | 5.04 | 0% | 234 |
| MRSH | ![]() | Finance | 197.00 | 0.00% | -0.48 | -7.10 | 7.54 | 0% | 17 |
| COLB | ![]() | Finance | 30.74 | 0.00% | -0.12 | -10.43 | 6.29 | 100% | 434 |
| SFNC | ![]() | Finance | 23.22 | 0.00% | -0.09 | -12.88 | 4.67 | 100% | 558 |
| EFX | ![]() | Finance | 181.50 | 0.00% | -0.86 | -12.00 | 8.67 | 100% | 2.0K |
| DOW | ![]() | Industrials | 32.45 | 0.00% | -0.16 | -2.03 | 7.69 | 32% | 466 |
| HAL | ![]() | Energy | 34.73 | -0.01% | -0.19 | -3.12 | 5.49 | 144% | 4.3K |
| WFRD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 86.25 | -0.01% | -0.60 | 2.17 | 5.30 | 225% | 0 |
| AMX | ![]() | Telecommunic | 24.24 | -0.01% | -0.33 | -14.65 | 5.91 | 4,711% | 2.6K |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More News+Earnings scans: Up On News · After Earnings - Long · Earnings Soon - Long



































