All scans · Long

Earnings Winners

Open live →

Up 5%+ since earnings, still leading · 36 results · As of Oct 26, 2026 5:30 AM ET · 15-min delayed

ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.

CSX52.00 +0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 12.16 / 6.28 · Industrials
CSX daily chart
SAP241.48 +0.01%
RVOL 30% · RS 1.27 / 7.55 · Technology
SAP daily chart
CCI86.79 +0.01%
RVOL 0% · RS -4.15 / 6.57 · Real Estate
CCI daily chart
LMT609.10 +0.01%
RVOL 207% · RS -1.68 / 8.48 · Industrials
LMT daily chart
ERIC10.72 +0.01%
RVOL 0% · RS 8.65 / 6.37 · Technology
ERIC daily chart
CLF13.97 +0.01%
RVOL 8% · RS 8.67 / 4.45 · Basic Materi
CLF daily chart
UNH420.17 0.00%
RVOL 10% · RS 1.82 / 5.49 · Health Care
UNH daily chart
LUV41.91 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -3.79 / 2.41 · Industrials
LUV daily chart
KEY21.15 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 11.90 / 5.38 · Finance
KEY daily chart
HAS117.60 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 5.05 / 10.01 · Consumer Dis
HAS daily chart
NDAQ102.60 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 13.58 / 7.11 · Finance
NDAQ daily chart
ALLE178.98 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -1.79 / 8.87 · Consumer Dis
ALLE daily chart
BBT30.07 0.00%
RVOL 107% · RS 3.07 / 6.36 · Finance
BBT daily chart
CURB28.86 0.00%
RVOL 141% · RS -1.17 / 4.19 · Finance
CURB daily chart
FNB18.18 0.00%
RVOL 129% · RS 1.43 / 5.54 · Finance
FNB daily chart
GBCI47.81 0.00%
RVOL 247% · RS -1.72 / 7.49 · Finance
GBCI daily chart
HOMB30.10 0.00%
RVOL 105% · RS 0.62 / 6.14 · Finance
HOMB daily chart
KRC37.27 0.00%
RVOL 217% · RS -3.91 / 5.12 · Real Estate
KRC daily chart
NRIX25.34 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 3.86 / 4.49 · Health Care
NRIX daily chart
OZK50.61 0.00%
RVOL 146% · RS -6.16 / 7.99 · Finance
OZK daily chart
PNFP100.35 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -2.30 / 5.50 · Finance
PNFP daily chart
RHI45.87 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -2.98 / 8.07 · Consumer Dis
RHI daily chart
PHM121.16 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.63 / 4.76 · Consumer Dis
PHM daily chart
SPOT583.77 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.34 / 5.57 · Consumer Dis
SPOT daily chart
SLB53.00 0.00%
RVOL 188% · RS -3.45 / 5.61 · Energy
SLB daily chart
ACI13.94 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 12.57 / 6.99 · Consumer Sta
ACI daily chart
WCN186.31 0.00%
RVOL 171% · RS 1.94 / 8.91 · Utilities
WCN daily chart
MMM173.16 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 4.25 / 5.04 · Health Care
MMM daily chart
MRSH197.00 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -7.10 / 7.54 · Finance
MRSH daily chart
COLB30.74 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -10.43 / 6.29 · Finance
COLB daily chart
SFNC23.22 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -12.88 / 4.67 · Finance
SFNC daily chart
EFX181.50 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -12.00 / 8.67 · Finance
EFX daily chart
DOW32.45 0.00%
RVOL 32% · RS -2.03 / 7.69 · Industrials
DOW daily chart
HAL34.73 -0.01%
RVOL 144% · RS -3.12 / 5.49 · Energy
HAL daily chart
WFRD86.25 -0.01%
RVOL 225% · RS 2.17 / 5.30 · Consumer Dis
WFRD daily chart
AMX24.24 -0.01%
RVOL 4,711% · RS -14.65 / 5.91 · Telecommunic
AMX daily chart
SymbolChartSectorLastChg %Chg $RS 1HRS 2WRVOLVol
CSXCSX daily chartIndustrials52.00+0.02%+1.2112.166.28100%873
SAPSAP daily chartTechnology241.48+0.01%+3.341.277.5530%5.1K
CCICCI daily chartReal Estate86.79+0.01%+0.82-4.156.570%311
LMTLMT daily chartIndustrials609.10+0.01%+4.92-1.688.48207%6.2K
ERICERIC daily chartTechnology10.72+0.01%+0.068.656.370%2.4K
CLFCLF daily chartBasic Materi13.97+0.01%+0.078.674.458%1.1K
UNHUNH daily chartHealth Care420.170.00%+2.081.825.4910%1.4K
LUVLUV daily chartIndustrials41.910.00%+0.16-3.792.41100%1.2K
KEYKEY daily chartFinance21.150.00%+0.0711.905.38100%662
HASHAS daily chartConsumer Dis117.600.00%+0.165.0510.010%26
NDAQNDAQ daily chartFinance102.600.00%+0.0413.587.11100%728
ALLEALLE daily chartConsumer Dis178.980.00%0.00-1.798.870%1
BBTBBT daily chartFinance30.070.00%0.003.076.36107%0
CURBCURB daily chartFinance28.860.00%0.00-1.174.19141%0
FNBFNB daily chartFinance18.180.00%0.001.435.54129%0
GBCIGBCI daily chartFinance47.810.00%0.00-1.727.49247%0
HOMBHOMB daily chartFinance30.100.00%0.000.626.14105%0
KRCKRC daily chartReal Estate37.270.00%0.00-3.915.12217%0
NRIXNRIX daily chartHealth Care25.340.00%0.003.864.490%12
OZKOZK daily chartFinance50.610.00%0.00-6.167.99146%0
PNFPPNFP daily chartFinance100.350.00%0.00-2.305.50100%1.6K
RHIRHI daily chartConsumer Dis45.870.00%0.00-2.988.07100%847
PHMPHM daily chartConsumer Dis121.160.00%-0.030.634.76100%544
SPOTSPOT daily chartConsumer Dis583.770.00%-0.450.345.57100%393
SLBSLB daily chartEnergy53.000.00%-0.06-3.455.61188%5.0K
ACIACI daily chartConsumer Sta13.940.00%-0.0212.576.99100%1.1K
WCNWCN daily chartUtilities186.310.00%-0.291.948.91171%0
MMMMMM daily chartHealth Care173.160.00%-0.304.255.040%234
MRSHMRSH daily chartFinance197.000.00%-0.48-7.107.540%17
COLBCOLB daily chartFinance30.740.00%-0.12-10.436.29100%434
SFNCSFNC daily chartFinance23.220.00%-0.09-12.884.67100%558
EFXEFX daily chartFinance181.500.00%-0.86-12.008.67100%2.0K
DOWDOW daily chartIndustrials32.450.00%-0.16-2.037.6932%466
HALHAL daily chartEnergy34.73-0.01%-0.19-3.125.49144%4.3K
WFRDWFRD daily chartConsumer Dis86.25-0.01%-0.602.175.30225%0
AMXAMX daily chartTelecommunic24.24-0.01%-0.33-14.655.914,711%2.6K

RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.

New here? How to trade these scans · More News+Earnings scans: Up On News · After Earnings - Long · Earnings Soon - Long

Open Earnings Winners live →