All scans · Long

Earnings Scanner

Open live →

ZenBot's After Earnings - Long scan: Strong daily chart since earnings · 73 results · As of Oct 26, 2026 5:30 AM ET · 15-min delayed

ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.

BMI150.49 0.00%
RVOL 3,086% · RS -16.27 / 6.85 · Industrials
BMI daily chart
MAYS41.00 0.00%
RVOL 578% · RS 0.91 / 4.83 · Real Estate
MAYS daily chart
JAKK30.52 0.00%
RVOL 461% · RS -0.88 / 5.20 · Consumer Dis
JAKK daily chart
SIGI96.79 0.00%
RVOL 371% · RS 0.01 / 7.60 · Finance
SIGI daily chart
CUBI84.54 0.00%
RVOL 335% · RS -1.70 / 7.06 · Finance
CUBI daily chart
CPSS9.90 0.00%
RVOL 273% · RS 6.97 / 3.90 · Finance
CPSS daily chart
REXR38.50 -0.01%
RVOL 257% · RS -0.70 / 4.70 · Real Estate
REXR daily chart
GBCI47.81 0.00%
RVOL 247% · RS -1.72 / 7.49 · Finance
GBCI daily chart
BCPC177.00 0.00%
RVOL 243% · RS 2.38 / 5.71 · Industrials
BCPC daily chart
TSCO33.19 -0.01%
RVOL 235% · RS -1.30 / 3.05 · Consumer Dis
TSCO daily chart
R270.90 0.00%
RVOL 228% · RS 4.09 / 7.55 · Consumer Dis
R daily chart
KRC37.27 0.00%
RVOL 217% · RS -3.91 / 5.12 · Real Estate
KRC daily chart
LMT609.10 +0.01%
RVOL 207% · RS -1.68 / 8.48 · Industrials
LMT daily chart
SAM202.28 0.00%
RVOL 193% · RS 3.63 / 8.00 · Consumer Sta
SAM daily chart
AMTB30.06 0.00%
RVOL 191% · RS -1.23 / 4.10 · Finance
AMTB daily chart
FCNCO18.43 0.00%
RVOL 189% · RS 2.31 / 2.39 · Finance
FCNCO daily chart
SLB53.00 0.00%
RVOL 188% · RS -3.45 / 5.61 · Energy
SLB daily chart
BYD71.69 0.00%
RVOL 175% · RS 4.42 / 3.36 · Consumer Dis
BYD daily chart
E60.49 -0.03%
RVOL 168% · RS -15.74 / 9.03 · Energy
E daily chart
CZNC27.75 0.00%
RVOL 160% · RS 5.54 / 6.17 · Finance
CZNC daily chart
UVE48.84 0.00%
RVOL 159% · RS 2.46 / 4.72 · Finance
UVE daily chart
NVR5983.68 0.00%
RVOL 152% · RS -0.33 / 2.65 · Consumer Dis
NVR daily chart
WSFS79.02 0.00%
RVOL 150% · RS -1.61 / 5.59 · Finance
WSFS daily chart
CWBC25.96 0.00%
RVOL 148% · RS 2.05 / 2.25 · Finance
CWBC daily chart
VLY13.60 -0.03%
RVOL 147% · RS -9.83 / 7.43 · Finance
VLY daily chart
BY38.40 0.00%
RVOL 145% · RS -0.06 / 4.77 · Finance
BY daily chart
FMAO36.54 0.00%
RVOL 143% · RS 5.91 / 4.00 · Finance
FMAO daily chart
FIBK36.78 0.00%
RVOL 143% · RS -0.55 / 5.20 · Finance
FIBK daily chart
SRCE87.29 0.00%
RVOL 142% · RS 0.33 / 3.71 · Finance
SRCE daily chart
CURB28.86 0.00%
RVOL 141% · RS -1.17 / 4.19 · Finance
CURB daily chart
ABCB82.50 0.00%
RVOL 132% · RS 1.76 / 5.04 · Finance
ABCB daily chart
EBC22.40 0.00%
RVOL 130% · RS -2.98 / 5.87 · Finance
EBC daily chart
HFWA29.15 0.00%
RVOL 124% · RS -5.06 / 5.89 · Finance
HFWA daily chart
KRNY9.30 0.00%
RVOL 119% · RS -0.27 / 3.27 · Finance
KRNY daily chart
MYFW29.98 0.00%
RVOL 108% · RS 3.86 / 2.48 · Finance
MYFW daily chart
FSV143.67 0.00%
RVOL 105% · RS 1.72 / 6.75 · Finance
FSV daily chart
BHRB70.81 0.00%
RVOL 104% · RS 0.91 / 3.80 · Finance
BHRB daily chart
UBSI48.67 0.00%
RVOL 101% · RS 1.04 / 6.20 · Finance
UBSI daily chart
AMAL50.79 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 8.28 / 5.48 · Finance
AMAL daily chart
ASB30.37 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS -3.83 / 5.63 · Finance
ASB daily chart
CNOB33.10 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 10.78 / 5.82 · Finance
CNOB daily chart
COLB30.74 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -10.43 / 6.29 · Finance
COLB daily chart
EAF8.95 +0.05%
RVOL 100% · RS 8.96 / 2.33 · Energy
EAF daily chart
FCNCA2350.08 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS -13.48 / 7.62 · Finance
FCNCA daily chart
FRBA19.34 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.19 / 6.41 · Finance
FRBA daily chart
HON221.86 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 3.66 / 4.80 · Industrials
HON daily chart
NDAQ102.60 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 13.58 / 7.11 · Finance
NDAQ daily chart
ORC5.04 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -0.75 / 2.65 · Real Estate
ORC daily chart
PG161.59 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 5.07 / 6.32 · Consumer Dis
PG daily chart
PHM121.16 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.63 / 4.76 · Consumer Dis
PHM daily chart
RHI45.87 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -2.98 / 8.07 · Consumer Dis
RHI daily chart
RITM9.38 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 2.40 / 5.33 · Real Estate
RITM daily chart
RNG83.39 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -15.23 / 3.78 · Technology
RNG daily chart
SPOT583.77 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.34 / 5.57 · Consumer Dis
SPOT daily chart
EFSI47.00 0.00%
RVOL 97% · RS -0.98 / 4.11 · Finance
EFSI daily chart
BHB40.46 0.00%
RVOL 96% · RS -0.39 / 4.77 · Finance
BHB daily chart
CHMG83.86 0.00%
RVOL 91% · RS -10.32 / 4.20 · Finance
CHMG daily chart
AVBC22.66 0.00%
RVOL 90% · RS 3.40 / 4.38 · Finance
AVBC daily chart
STBA50.52 0.00%
RVOL 89% · RS -1.64 / 4.34 · Finance
STBA daily chart
DGX241.89 0.00%
RVOL 87% · RS -2.55 / 4.62 · Health Care
DGX daily chart
CIVB28.29 0.00%
RVOL 80% · RS 4.17 / 5.02 · Finance
CIVB daily chart
ACNB65.42 0.00%
RVOL 63% · RS 0.74 / 4.16 · Finance
ACNB daily chart
ECBK21.66 0.00%
RVOL 52% · RS 5.35 / 3.55 · Finance
ECBK daily chart
GRC73.76 0.00%
RVOL 47% · RS -2.19 / 2.21 · Industrials
GRC daily chart
BX118.76 +0.01%
RVOL 44% · RS 6.92 / 3.84 · Finance
BX daily chart
GCBC35.61 0.00%
RVOL 36% · RS 2.84 / 4.04 · Finance
GCBC daily chart
DOW32.45 0.00%
RVOL 32% · RS -2.03 / 7.69 · Industrials
DOW daily chart
CMCSA22.84 +0.01%
RVOL 17% · RS 4.04 / 4.92 · Telecommunic
CMCSA daily chart
ROP437.00 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -9.88 / 9.31 · Industrials
ROP daily chart
UNP292.87 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -4.33 / 5.55 · Industrials
UNP daily chart
POOL198.60 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -13.07 / 8.86 · Consumer Dis
POOL daily chart
OMC82.68 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -1.16 / 5.76 · Telecommunic
OMC daily chart
ALLE178.98 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -1.79 / 8.87 · Consumer Dis
ALLE daily chart
SymbolChartSectorLastChg %Chg $RS 1HRS 2WRVOLVol
BMIBMI daily chartIndustrials150.490.00%-0.75-16.276.853,086%487
MAYSMAYS daily chartReal Estate41.000.00%0.000.914.83578%0
JAKKJAKK daily chartConsumer Dis30.520.00%0.00-0.885.20461%0
SIGISIGI daily chartFinance96.790.00%+0.180.017.60371%0
CUBICUBI daily chartFinance84.540.00%0.00-1.707.06335%0
CPSSCPSS daily chartFinance9.900.00%0.006.973.90273%0
REXRREXR daily chartReal Estate38.50-0.01%-0.21-0.704.70257%0
GBCIGBCI daily chartFinance47.810.00%0.00-1.727.49247%0
BCPCBCPC daily chartIndustrials177.000.00%0.002.385.71243%0
TSCOTSCO daily chartConsumer Dis33.19-0.01%-0.23-1.303.05235%0
RR daily chartConsumer Dis270.900.00%0.004.097.55228%0
KRCKRC daily chartReal Estate37.270.00%0.00-3.915.12217%0
LMTLMT daily chartIndustrials609.10+0.01%+4.92-1.688.48207%6.2K
SAMSAM daily chartConsumer Sta202.280.00%0.003.638.00193%0
AMTBAMTB daily chartFinance30.060.00%0.00-1.234.10191%0
FCNCOFCNCO daily chartFinance18.430.00%0.002.312.39189%0
SLBSLB daily chartEnergy53.000.00%-0.06-3.455.61188%5.0K
BYDBYD daily chartConsumer Dis71.690.00%0.004.423.36175%0
EE daily chartEnergy60.49-0.03%-1.59-15.749.03168%3.5K
CZNCCZNC daily chartFinance27.750.00%0.005.546.17160%0
UVEUVE daily chartFinance48.840.00%0.002.464.72159%0
NVRNVR daily chartConsumer Dis5983.680.00%0.00-0.332.65152%0
WSFSWSFS daily chartFinance79.020.00%0.00-1.615.59150%0
CWBCCWBC daily chartFinance25.960.00%0.002.052.25148%0
VLYVLY daily chartFinance13.60-0.03%-0.46-9.837.43147%0
BYBY daily chartFinance38.400.00%0.00-0.064.77145%0
FMAOFMAO daily chartFinance36.540.00%0.005.914.00143%0
FIBKFIBK daily chartFinance36.780.00%0.00-0.555.20143%0
SRCESRCE daily chartFinance87.290.00%0.000.333.71142%0
CURBCURB daily chartFinance28.860.00%0.00-1.174.19141%0
ABCBABCB daily chartFinance82.500.00%-0.131.765.04132%0
EBCEBC daily chartFinance22.400.00%0.00-2.985.87130%0
HFWAHFWA daily chartFinance29.150.00%0.00-5.065.89124%0
KRNYKRNY daily chartFinance9.300.00%0.00-0.273.27119%0
MYFWMYFW daily chartFinance29.980.00%0.003.862.48108%0
FSVFSV daily chartFinance143.670.00%0.001.726.75105%0
BHRBBHRB daily chartFinance70.810.00%+0.110.913.80104%0
UBSIUBSI daily chartFinance48.670.00%0.001.046.20101%0
AMALAMAL daily chartFinance50.79+0.01%+0.298.285.48100%250
ASBASB daily chartFinance30.37+0.01%+0.16-3.835.63100%200
CNOBCNOB daily chartFinance33.10+0.01%+0.4110.785.82100%563
COLBCOLB daily chartFinance30.740.00%-0.12-10.436.29100%434
EAFEAF daily chartEnergy8.95+0.05%+0.448.962.33100%12.2K
FCNCAFCNCA daily chartFinance2350.08-0.01%-25.76-13.487.62100%43
FRBAFRBA daily chartFinance19.340.00%-0.050.196.41100%638
HONHON daily chartIndustrials221.860.00%+0.713.664.80100%242
NDAQNDAQ daily chartFinance102.600.00%+0.0413.587.11100%728
ORCORC daily chartReal Estate5.040.00%-0.01-0.752.65100%3.6K
PGPG daily chartConsumer Dis161.590.00%+0.575.076.32100%3.0K
PHMPHM daily chartConsumer Dis121.160.00%-0.030.634.76100%544
RHIRHI daily chartConsumer Dis45.870.00%0.00-2.988.07100%847
RITMRITM daily chartReal Estate9.380.00%-0.012.405.33100%602
RNGRNG daily chartTechnology83.390.00%0.00-15.233.78100%746
SPOTSPOT daily chartConsumer Dis583.770.00%-0.450.345.57100%393
EFSIEFSI daily chartFinance47.000.00%+0.07-0.984.1197%0
BHBBHB daily chartFinance40.460.00%0.00-0.394.7796%0
CHMGCHMG daily chartFinance83.860.00%-0.02-10.324.2091%0
AVBCAVBC daily chartFinance22.660.00%0.003.404.3890%0
STBASTBA daily chartFinance50.520.00%0.00-1.644.3489%0
DGXDGX daily chartHealth Care241.890.00%0.00-2.554.6287%0
CIVBCIVB daily chartFinance28.290.00%0.004.175.0280%0
ACNBACNB daily chartFinance65.420.00%0.000.744.1663%0
ECBKECBK daily chartFinance21.660.00%0.005.353.5552%0
GRCGRC daily chartIndustrials73.760.00%0.00-2.192.2147%885
BXBX daily chartFinance118.76+0.01%+0.796.923.8444%1.8K
GCBCGCBC daily chartFinance35.610.00%0.002.844.0436%0
DOWDOW daily chartIndustrials32.450.00%-0.16-2.037.6932%466
CMCSACMCSA daily chartTelecommunic22.84+0.01%+0.154.044.9217%2.6K
ROPROP daily chartIndustrials437.000.00%-1.14-9.889.310%21
UNPUNP daily chartIndustrials292.870.00%0.00-4.335.550%56
POOLPOOL daily chartConsumer Dis198.600.00%-0.48-13.078.860%5
OMCOMC daily chartTelecommunic82.680.00%0.00-1.165.760%10
ALLEALLE daily chartConsumer Dis178.980.00%0.00-1.798.870%1

RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.

New here? How to trade these scans · More News+Earnings scans: Up On News · Earnings Winners · Earnings Soon - Long

Open After Earnings - Long live →