All scans · Long
Earnings Scanner
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
BMI150.49 0.00%
MAYS41.00 0.00%
JAKK30.52 0.00%
SIGI96.79 0.00%
CUBI84.54 0.00%
CPSS9.90 0.00%
REXR38.50 -0.01%
GBCI47.81 0.00%
BCPC177.00 0.00%
TSCO33.19 -0.01%
R270.90 0.00%
KRC37.27 0.00%
LMT609.10 +0.01%
SAM202.28 0.00%
AMTB30.06 0.00%
FCNCO18.43 0.00%
SLB53.00 0.00%
BYD71.69 0.00%
E60.49 -0.03%
CZNC27.75 0.00%
UVE48.84 0.00%
NVR5983.68 0.00%
WSFS79.02 0.00%
CWBC25.96 0.00%
VLY13.60 -0.03%
BY38.40 0.00%
FMAO36.54 0.00%
FIBK36.78 0.00%
SRCE87.29 0.00%
CURB28.86 0.00%
ABCB82.50 0.00%
EBC22.40 0.00%
HFWA29.15 0.00%
KRNY9.30 0.00%
MYFW29.98 0.00%
FSV143.67 0.00%
BHRB70.81 0.00%
UBSI48.67 0.00%
AMAL50.79 +0.01%
ASB30.37 +0.01%
CNOB33.10 +0.01%
COLB30.74 0.00%
EAF8.95 +0.05%
FCNCA2350.08 -0.01%
FRBA19.34 0.00%
HON221.86 0.00%
NDAQ102.60 0.00%
ORC5.04 0.00%
PG161.59 0.00%
PHM121.16 0.00%
RHI45.87 0.00%
RITM9.38 0.00%
RNG83.39 0.00%
SPOT583.77 0.00%
EFSI47.00 0.00%
BHB40.46 0.00%
CHMG83.86 0.00%
AVBC22.66 0.00%
STBA50.52 0.00%
DGX241.89 0.00%
CIVB28.29 0.00%
ACNB65.42 0.00%
ECBK21.66 0.00%
GRC73.76 0.00%
BX118.76 +0.01%
GCBC35.61 0.00%
DOW32.45 0.00%
CMCSA22.84 +0.01%
ROP437.00 0.00%
UNP292.87 0.00%
POOL198.60 0.00%
OMC82.68 0.00%
ALLE178.98 0.00%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BMI | ![]() | Industrials | 150.49 | 0.00% | -0.75 | -16.27 | 6.85 | 3,086% | 487 |
| MAYS | ![]() | Real Estate | 41.00 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.91 | 4.83 | 578% | 0 |
| JAKK | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 30.52 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.88 | 5.20 | 461% | 0 |
| SIGI | ![]() | Finance | 96.79 | 0.00% | +0.18 | 0.01 | 7.60 | 371% | 0 |
| CUBI | ![]() | Finance | 84.54 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.70 | 7.06 | 335% | 0 |
| CPSS | ![]() | Finance | 9.90 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 6.97 | 3.90 | 273% | 0 |
| REXR | ![]() | Real Estate | 38.50 | -0.01% | -0.21 | -0.70 | 4.70 | 257% | 0 |
| GBCI | ![]() | Finance | 47.81 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.72 | 7.49 | 247% | 0 |
| BCPC | ![]() | Industrials | 177.00 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.38 | 5.71 | 243% | 0 |
| TSCO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 33.19 | -0.01% | -0.23 | -1.30 | 3.05 | 235% | 0 |
| R | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 270.90 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 4.09 | 7.55 | 228% | 0 |
| KRC | ![]() | Real Estate | 37.27 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -3.91 | 5.12 | 217% | 0 |
| LMT | ![]() | Industrials | 609.10 | +0.01% | +4.92 | -1.68 | 8.48 | 207% | 6.2K |
| SAM | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 202.28 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.63 | 8.00 | 193% | 0 |
| AMTB | ![]() | Finance | 30.06 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.23 | 4.10 | 191% | 0 |
| FCNCO | ![]() | Finance | 18.43 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.31 | 2.39 | 189% | 0 |
| SLB | ![]() | Energy | 53.00 | 0.00% | -0.06 | -3.45 | 5.61 | 188% | 5.0K |
| BYD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 71.69 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 4.42 | 3.36 | 175% | 0 |
| E | ![]() | Energy | 60.49 | -0.03% | -1.59 | -15.74 | 9.03 | 168% | 3.5K |
| CZNC | ![]() | Finance | 27.75 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 5.54 | 6.17 | 160% | 0 |
| UVE | ![]() | Finance | 48.84 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.46 | 4.72 | 159% | 0 |
| NVR | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 5983.68 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.33 | 2.65 | 152% | 0 |
| WSFS | ![]() | Finance | 79.02 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.61 | 5.59 | 150% | 0 |
| CWBC | ![]() | Finance | 25.96 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.05 | 2.25 | 148% | 0 |
| VLY | ![]() | Finance | 13.60 | -0.03% | -0.46 | -9.83 | 7.43 | 147% | 0 |
| BY | ![]() | Finance | 38.40 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.06 | 4.77 | 145% | 0 |
| FMAO | ![]() | Finance | 36.54 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 5.91 | 4.00 | 143% | 0 |
| FIBK | ![]() | Finance | 36.78 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.55 | 5.20 | 143% | 0 |
| SRCE | ![]() | Finance | 87.29 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.33 | 3.71 | 142% | 0 |
| CURB | ![]() | Finance | 28.86 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.17 | 4.19 | 141% | 0 |
| ABCB | ![]() | Finance | 82.50 | 0.00% | -0.13 | 1.76 | 5.04 | 132% | 0 |
| EBC | ![]() | Finance | 22.40 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.98 | 5.87 | 130% | 0 |
| HFWA | ![]() | Finance | 29.15 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -5.06 | 5.89 | 124% | 0 |
| KRNY | ![]() | Finance | 9.30 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.27 | 3.27 | 119% | 0 |
| MYFW | ![]() | Finance | 29.98 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.86 | 2.48 | 108% | 0 |
| FSV | ![]() | Finance | 143.67 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.72 | 6.75 | 105% | 0 |
| BHRB | ![]() | Finance | 70.81 | 0.00% | +0.11 | 0.91 | 3.80 | 104% | 0 |
| UBSI | ![]() | Finance | 48.67 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.04 | 6.20 | 101% | 0 |
| AMAL | ![]() | Finance | 50.79 | +0.01% | +0.29 | 8.28 | 5.48 | 100% | 250 |
| ASB | ![]() | Finance | 30.37 | +0.01% | +0.16 | -3.83 | 5.63 | 100% | 200 |
| CNOB | ![]() | Finance | 33.10 | +0.01% | +0.41 | 10.78 | 5.82 | 100% | 563 |
| COLB | ![]() | Finance | 30.74 | 0.00% | -0.12 | -10.43 | 6.29 | 100% | 434 |
| EAF | ![]() | Energy | 8.95 | +0.05% | +0.44 | 8.96 | 2.33 | 100% | 12.2K |
| FCNCA | ![]() | Finance | 2350.08 | -0.01% | -25.76 | -13.48 | 7.62 | 100% | 43 |
| FRBA | ![]() | Finance | 19.34 | 0.00% | -0.05 | 0.19 | 6.41 | 100% | 638 |
| HON | ![]() | Industrials | 221.86 | 0.00% | +0.71 | 3.66 | 4.80 | 100% | 242 |
| NDAQ | ![]() | Finance | 102.60 | 0.00% | +0.04 | 13.58 | 7.11 | 100% | 728 |
| ORC | ![]() | Real Estate | 5.04 | 0.00% | -0.01 | -0.75 | 2.65 | 100% | 3.6K |
| PG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 161.59 | 0.00% | +0.57 | 5.07 | 6.32 | 100% | 3.0K |
| PHM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 121.16 | 0.00% | -0.03 | 0.63 | 4.76 | 100% | 544 |
| RHI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 45.87 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.98 | 8.07 | 100% | 847 |
| RITM | ![]() | Real Estate | 9.38 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 2.40 | 5.33 | 100% | 602 |
| RNG | ![]() | Technology | 83.39 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -15.23 | 3.78 | 100% | 746 |
| SPOT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 583.77 | 0.00% | -0.45 | 0.34 | 5.57 | 100% | 393 |
| EFSI | ![]() | Finance | 47.00 | 0.00% | +0.07 | -0.98 | 4.11 | 97% | 0 |
| BHB | ![]() | Finance | 40.46 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.39 | 4.77 | 96% | 0 |
| CHMG | ![]() | Finance | 83.86 | 0.00% | -0.02 | -10.32 | 4.20 | 91% | 0 |
| AVBC | ![]() | Finance | 22.66 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.40 | 4.38 | 90% | 0 |
| STBA | ![]() | Finance | 50.52 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.64 | 4.34 | 89% | 0 |
| DGX | ![]() | Health Care | 241.89 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.55 | 4.62 | 87% | 0 |
| CIVB | ![]() | Finance | 28.29 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 4.17 | 5.02 | 80% | 0 |
| ACNB | ![]() | Finance | 65.42 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.74 | 4.16 | 63% | 0 |
| ECBK | ![]() | Finance | 21.66 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 5.35 | 3.55 | 52% | 0 |
| GRC | ![]() | Industrials | 73.76 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.19 | 2.21 | 47% | 885 |
| BX | ![]() | Finance | 118.76 | +0.01% | +0.79 | 6.92 | 3.84 | 44% | 1.8K |
| GCBC | ![]() | Finance | 35.61 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.84 | 4.04 | 36% | 0 |
| DOW | ![]() | Industrials | 32.45 | 0.00% | -0.16 | -2.03 | 7.69 | 32% | 466 |
| CMCSA | ![]() | Telecommunic | 22.84 | +0.01% | +0.15 | 4.04 | 4.92 | 17% | 2.6K |
| ROP | ![]() | Industrials | 437.00 | 0.00% | -1.14 | -9.88 | 9.31 | 0% | 21 |
| UNP | ![]() | Industrials | 292.87 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -4.33 | 5.55 | 0% | 56 |
| POOL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 198.60 | 0.00% | -0.48 | -13.07 | 8.86 | 0% | 5 |
| OMC | ![]() | Telecommunic | 82.68 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.16 | 5.76 | 0% | 10 |
| ALLE | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 178.98 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.79 | 8.87 | 0% | 1 |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More News+Earnings scans: Up On News · Earnings Winners · Earnings Soon - Long








































































