All scans · Long
Stock News Scanner
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
PEG72.13 0.00%
PNR59.96 +0.09%
TKO172.77 +0.01%
SFD19.01 +0.04%
CNC69.40 +0.02%
PYPL55.36 +0.01%
NUE266.00 +0.03%
CNP41.63 +0.01%
SOFI16.04 +0.11%
MRP25.11 +0.05%
NTR69.42 +0.02%
ARCC18.64 0.00%
IMSR3.33 +0.13%
RCL302.49 +0.08%
BAM47.23 0.00%
THRM30.98 +0.08%
SUNB80.27 +0.01%
WRN1.74 +0.02%
DNOW16.13 +0.02%
DGX243.09 0.00%
XP16.34 +0.04%
NAUT2.63 +0.08%
AMKR38.67 +0.05%
JCI153.13 +0.04%
GGB4.91 +0.03%
TXN303.23 +0.02%
MFG9.66 +0.02%
MS187.06 +0.02%
SBS4.84 +0.02%
GM79.71 +0.04%
PPTA17.16 +0.03%
IREN27.34 +0.08%
LSCC100.79 +0.02%
HUM418.33 0.00%
APO115.48 +0.01%
NBIS169.09 +0.10%
LAES1.61 +0.06%
CRWV58.34 +0.06%
AAOI73.99 +0.03%
IONQ32.01 +0.04%
INTC93.60 +0.03%
ITUB7.99 +0.04%
KMI33.98 0.00%
LBRT16.52 +0.03%
QQQ717.27 +0.01%
BHP80.90 +0.02%
NNE12.43 +0.05%
AVR5.85 +0.01%
TSLA403.02 +0.03%
AVGO344.88 +0.05%
USAR9.53 +0.07%
HOOD95.89 +0.03%
NVDA217.82 +0.01%
STX669.69 +0.04%
AMD553.63 +0.04%
BMNR21.32 +0.02%
NU12.82 +0.02%
QCOM181.95 +0.01%
COHR229.31 +0.04%
CHPT8.66 +0.05%
MRVL240.66 +0.03%
NEO16.89 +0.01%
CLYM9.15 +0.04%
UUUU7.94 +0.05%
APLD19.35 +0.09%
LPTH8.00 +0.08%
IBKR82.73 +0.03%
GEV879.41 +0.03%
ACHR4.16 +0.05%
ANET181.74 +0.03%
AMZN250.82 +0.01%
UBS46.68 0.00%
SAIQ7.90 +0.29%
GLD369.23 0.00%
SMH551.88 +0.02%
IVZ28.93 +0.01%
HYMC15.62 +0.02%
BNC5.58 +0.05%
TSM431.31 +0.02%
JOBY4.93 +0.05%
WDC377.49 +0.06%
VRT207.90 +0.04%
BTG4.87 +0.01%
LLY1293.59 +0.01%
MTSI253.25 +0.04%
ALGM33.42 +0.03%
MCHP78.17 +0.03%
CAT704.34 +0.02%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PEG | ![]() | Utilities | 72.13 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 0.55 | 1.37 | 32,512% | 32.8K |
| PNR | ![]() | Industrials | 59.96 | +0.09% | +4.74 | 3.66 | 3.30 | 10,713% | 112.6K |
| TKO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 172.77 | +0.01% | +1.54 | 8.89 | -1.07 | 4,522% | 12.4K |
| SFD | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 19.01 | +0.04% | +0.70 | 5.03 | -0.13 | 4,242% | 213.5K |
| CNC | ![]() | Health Care | 69.40 | +0.02% | +1.37 | 1.69 | 2.65 | 3,230% | 229.1K |
| PYPL | ![]() | Finance | 55.36 | +0.01% | +0.37 | 1.88 | 1.13 | 2,553% | 2.9M |
| NUE | ![]() | Industrials | 266.00 | +0.03% | +8.65 | 5.17 | 2.62 | 2,190% | 40.5K |
| CNP | ![]() | Utilities | 41.63 | +0.01% | +0.43 | 1.19 | 5.36 | 1,800% | 194.3K |
| SOFI | ![]() | Finance | 16.04 | +0.11% | +1.58 | 0.11 | -0.60 | 1,435% | 23.0M |
| MRP | ![]() | Finance | 25.11 | +0.05% | +1.20 | 0.04 | 2.58 | 1,303% | 107.3K |
| NTR | ![]() | Industrials | 69.42 | +0.02% | +1.20 | 8.25 | 0.25 | 1,229% | 24.9K |
| ARCC | ![]() | Finance | 18.64 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 1.97 | 0.77 | 1,042% | 409.1K |
| IMSR | ![]() | Industrials | 3.33 | +0.13% | +0.39 | 1.58 | -0.51 | 874% | 331.2K |
| RCL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 302.49 | +0.08% | +21.89 | 2.38 | 1.07 | 766% | 266.5K |
| BAM | ![]() | Real Estate | 47.23 | 0.00% | +0.19 | 3.20 | 2.67 | 704% | 27.2K |
| THRM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 30.98 | +0.08% | +2.39 | 4.34 | 0.40 | 626% | 44.0K |
| SUNB | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 80.27 | +0.01% | +0.87 | 1.03 | 2.86 | 566% | 417.5K |
| WRN | ![]() | Basic Materi | 1.74 | +0.02% | +0.03 | 0.46 | -2.64 | 535% | 14.6K |
| DNOW | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 16.13 | +0.02% | +0.24 | 8.64 | 1.58 | 470% | 53.9K |
| DGX | ![]() | Health Care | 243.09 | 0.00% | +0.14 | 0.80 | 2.98 | 441% | 9.3K |
| XP | ![]() | Finance | 16.34 | +0.04% | +0.63 | 1.20 | -4.36 | 421% | 1.8M |
| NAUT | ![]() | Industrials | 2.63 | +0.08% | +0.19 | 3.72 | 2.53 | 401% | 808.9K |
| AMKR | ![]() | Technology | 38.67 | +0.05% | +1.86 | 1.58 | -3.95 | 375% | 678.0K |
| JCI | ![]() | Industrials | 153.13 | +0.04% | +5.63 | -0.81 | -0.16 | 364% | 244.1K |
| GGB | ![]() | Industrials | 4.91 | +0.03% | +0.16 | 3.24 | 0.25 | 295% | 180.7K |
| TXN | ![]() | Technology | 303.23 | +0.02% | +5.11 | 6.18 | 2.14 | 284% | 297.6K |
| MFG | ![]() | Finance | 9.66 | +0.02% | +0.15 | -1.66 | -3.70 | 278% | 40.7K |
| MS | ![]() | Finance | 187.06 | +0.02% | +3.57 | 2.47 | 0.41 | 269% | 236.2K |
| SBS | ![]() | Utilities | 4.84 | +0.02% | +0.11 | 2.49 | -4.51 | 257% | 192.7K |
| GM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 79.71 | +0.04% | +3.40 | 3.67 | -1.40 | 231% | 454.5K |
| PPTA | ![]() | Basic Materi | 17.16 | +0.03% | +0.56 | 1.56 | -2.10 | 228% | 15.8K |
| IREN | ![]() | Finance | 27.34 | +0.08% | +1.91 | 5.34 | -2.70 | 219% | 3.8M |
| LSCC | ![]() | Technology | 100.79 | +0.02% | +2.42 | 0.69 | -2.95 | 210% | 25.9K |
| HUM | ![]() | Health Care | 418.33 | 0.00% | +1.11 | 2.86 | 2.68 | 210% | 97.1K |
| APO | ![]() | Finance | 115.48 | +0.01% | +1.11 | -2.35 | 0.92 | 206% | 39.1K |
| NBIS | ![]() | Technology | 169.09 | +0.10% | +15.82 | 5.99 | -3.06 | 204% | 1.4M |
| LAES | ![]() | Technology | 1.61 | +0.06% | +0.09 | 4.33 | -4.47 | 199% | 385.3K |
| CRWV | ![]() | Technology | 58.34 | +0.06% | +3.15 | 1.71 | -2.87 | 194% | 3.3M |
| AAOI | ![]() | Technology | 73.99 | +0.03% | +2.05 | 1.02 | -2.80 | 190% | 690.9K |
| IONQ | ![]() | Technology | 32.01 | +0.04% | +1.25 | 4.26 | -2.45 | 185% | 1.5M |
| INTC | ![]() | Technology | 93.60 | +0.03% | +3.13 | 3.49 | -1.92 | 182% | 6.5M |
| ITUB | ![]() | Finance | 7.99 | +0.04% | +0.29 | 2.00 | -3.60 | 175% | 1.4M |
| KMI | ![]() | Utilities | 33.98 | 0.00% | +0.04 | 0.83 | 3.08 | 163% | 156.5K |
| LBRT | ![]() | Energy | 16.52 | +0.03% | +0.45 | 4.72 | -1.35 | 161% | 17.9K |
| QQQ | ![]() | 717.27 | +0.01% | +5.07 | 2.26 | -1.63 | 161% | 2.5M | |
| BHP | ![]() | Energy | 80.90 | +0.02% | +1.77 | 1.54 | -1.71 | 161% | 216.2K |
| NNE | ![]() | Utilities | 12.43 | +0.05% | +0.57 | 1.76 | -2.50 | 149% | 76.6K |
| AVR | ![]() | Health Care | 5.85 | +0.01% | +0.07 | 2.47 | -1.82 | 149% | 15.3K |
| TSLA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 403.02 | +0.03% | +11.40 | 5.76 | 2.30 | 149% | 2.2M |
| AVGO | ![]() | Technology | 344.88 | +0.05% | +15.71 | 3.83 | -1.59 | 146% | 1.5M |
| USAR | ![]() | Basic Materi | 9.53 | +0.07% | +0.62 | 5.19 | -4.11 | 145% | 683.0K |
| HOOD | ![]() | Finance | 95.89 | +0.03% | +3.05 | 2.26 | -1.52 | 144% | 1.1M |
| NVDA | ![]() | Technology | 217.82 | +0.01% | +1.82 | -0.50 | -1.11 | 141% | 6.3M |
| STX | ![]() | Technology | 669.69 | +0.04% | +25.48 | 3.72 | -1.85 | 139% | 215.0K |
| AMD | ![]() | Technology | 553.63 | +0.04% | +22.35 | 5.10 | -1.89 | 137% | 1.2M |
| BMNR | ![]() | Finance | 21.32 | +0.02% | +0.37 | 1.65 | -0.97 | 133% | 2.2M |
| NU | ![]() | Finance | 12.82 | +0.02% | +0.23 | 0.86 | -2.30 | 132% | 3.8M |
| QCOM | ![]() | Technology | 181.95 | +0.01% | +2.35 | 2.34 | 1.75 | 131% | 561.7K |
| COHR | ![]() | Technology | 229.31 | +0.04% | +7.81 | 0.00 | -2.53 | 126% | 361.7K |
| CHPT | ![]() | Miscellaneou | 8.66 | +0.05% | +0.42 | 7.29 | 1.36 | 119% | 16.6K |
| MRVL | ![]() | Technology | 240.66 | +0.03% | +6.88 | 2.61 | -1.18 | 116% | 954.0K |
| NEO | ![]() | Health Care | 16.89 | +0.01% | +0.20 | 0.14 | 2.07 | 115% | 38.1K |
| CLYM | ![]() | Health Care | 9.15 | +0.04% | +0.34 | 8.80 | -1.38 | 110% | 21.5K |
| UUUU | ![]() | Industrials | 7.94 | +0.05% | +0.38 | 2.42 | -3.42 | 110% | 306.4K |
| APLD | ![]() | Technology | 19.35 | +0.09% | +1.52 | 5.38 | -2.13 | 109% | 1.1M |
| LPTH | ![]() | Technology | 8.00 | +0.08% | +0.57 | 3.01 | -2.42 | 108% | 123.2K |
| IBKR | ![]() | Finance | 82.73 | +0.03% | +2.14 | 4.73 | -0.89 | 107% | 60.9K |
| GEV | ![]() | Technology | 879.41 | +0.03% | +24.29 | 2.24 | -1.75 | 107% | 71.8K |
| ACHR | ![]() | Industrials | 4.16 | +0.05% | +0.22 | 5.31 | -1.88 | 105% | 1.2M |
| ANET | ![]() | Telecommunic | 181.74 | +0.03% | +4.50 | 1.43 | -2.40 | 102% | 140.4K |
| AMZN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 250.82 | +0.01% | +1.73 | 0.90 | 0.44 | 102% | 1.5M |
| UBS | ![]() | Finance | 46.68 | 0.00% | +0.22 | -1.96 | 0.47 | 101% | 34.7K |
| SAIQ | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 7.90 | +0.29% | +1.78 | 4.39 | 0.00 | 100% | 1.9M |
| GLD | ![]() | 369.23 | 0.00% | +1.41 | 2.14 | -1.33 | 100% | 542.0K | |
| SMH | ![]() | 551.88 | +0.02% | +10.26 | 2.27 | 10.93 | 100% | 676.1K | |
| IVZ | ![]() | Finance | 28.93 | +0.01% | +0.40 | 4.87 | -0.44 | 100% | 43.8K |
| HYMC | ![]() | Basic Materi | 15.62 | +0.02% | +0.23 | 0.17 | -1.49 | 99% | 41.4K |
| BNC | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 5.58 | +0.05% | +0.25 | 3.03 | 1.78 | 98% | 105.6K |
| TSM | ![]() | Technology | 431.31 | +0.02% | +6.94 | 4.27 | -1.21 | 97% | 391.5K |
| JOBY | ![]() | Industrials | 4.93 | +0.05% | +0.24 | 4.50 | -2.58 | 94% | 850.1K |
| WDC | ![]() | Technology | 377.49 | +0.06% | +21.36 | 7.50 | -0.55 | 93% | 265.4K |
| VRT | ![]() | Technology | 207.90 | +0.04% | +8.12 | 4.34 | -2.60 | 92% | 187.2K |
| BTG | ![]() | Basic Materi | 4.87 | +0.01% | +0.05 | 1.75 | -0.29 | 89% | 335.9K |
| LLY | ![]() | Health Care | 1293.59 | +0.01% | +14.45 | 5.02 | 3.93 | 86% | 43.6K |
| MTSI | ![]() | Technology | 253.25 | +0.04% | +9.67 | 3.13 | -2.69 | 83% | 18.0K |
| ALGM | ![]() | Technology | 33.42 | +0.03% | +1.10 | 9.03 | -0.96 | 83% | 22.4K |
| MCHP | ![]() | Technology | 78.17 | +0.03% | +2.27 | 6.07 | 1.29 | 82% | 109.7K |
| CAT | ![]() | Industrials | 704.34 | +0.02% | +12.21 | 0.74 | -2.73 | 80% | 82.5K |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More News+Earnings scans: After Earnings - Long · Earnings Winners · Earnings Soon - Long























































































