All scans · Long

Earnings Soon - Long

Open live →

Strong daily chart heading into earnings · 100 results · As of Oct 26, 2026 5:30 AM ET · 15-min delayed

ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.

MCS27.95 0.00%
RVOL 10,294% · RS -15.22 / 4.11 · Consumer Dis
MCS daily chart
MANH238.50 0.00%
RVOL 2,057% · RS -3.13 / 7.03 · Technology
MANH daily chart
BUSE30.43 0.00%
RVOL 1,727% · RS 4.90 / 4.87 · Finance
BUSE daily chart
LOGI108.76 -0.01%
RVOL 678% · RS -2.90 / 4.80 · Technology
LOGI daily chart
BLKB55.50 0.00%
RVOL 673% · RS -4.09 / 8.37 · Technology
BLKB daily chart
ACA149.50 0.00%
RVOL 520% · RS -1.73 / 6.82 · Industrials
ACA daily chart
MMSI93.50 0.00%
RVOL 434% · RS -1.61 / 5.89 · Health Care
MMSI daily chart
FMX128.52 0.00%
RVOL 300% · RS 0.00 / 6.36 · Consumer Sta
FMX daily chart
FNWD43.56 0.00%
RVOL 288% · RS 0.19 / 4.99 · Finance
FNWD daily chart
CNMD49.26 0.00%
RVOL 285% · RS 9.27 / 5.41 · Health Care
CNMD daily chart
LYB66.02 -0.01%
RVOL 277% · RS -1.25 / 6.92 · Industrials
LYB daily chart
GGB4.40 -0.14%
RVOL 265% · RS 0.75 / 2.94 · Industrials
GGB daily chart
JMSB23.64 0.00%
RVOL 242% · RS 1.88 / 4.51 · Finance
JMSB daily chart
ATEC11.15 0.00%
RVOL 189% · RS -3.39 / 4.09 · Health Care
ATEC daily chart
GFL45.53 0.00%
RVOL 186% · RS 1.07 / 5.17 · Utilities
GFL daily chart
AVY181.61 0.00%
RVOL 184% · RS -5.88 / 6.50 · Consumer Dis
AVY daily chart
QTWO69.39 0.00%
RVOL 179% · RS 0.14 / 8.42 · Technology
QTWO daily chart
NE47.60 0.00%
RVOL 175% · RS -14.01 / 6.30 · Energy
NE daily chart
XOM180.56 -0.01%
RVOL 172% · RS -10.86 / 7.19 · Energy
XOM daily chart
RNR352.60 0.00%
RVOL 162% · RS 1.86 / 6.29 · Finance
RNR daily chart
MUSA534.63 0.00%
RVOL 160% · RS 0.76 / 3.91 · Consumer Dis
MUSA daily chart
SSD184.36 0.00%
RVOL 159% · RS -1.49 / 5.69 · Consumer Dis
SSD daily chart
FTV60.25 0.00%
RVOL 156% · RS 0.28 / 5.49 · Industrials
FTV daily chart
INTA47.99 0.00%
RVOL 155% · RS 0.19 / 8.58 · Technology
INTA daily chart
EQNR47.77 -0.02%
RVOL 154% · RS -9.22 / 7.39 · Energy
EQNR daily chart
RES6.29 +0.01%
RVOL 152% · RS 5.49 / 3.77 · Energy
RES daily chart
OLED86.98 0.00%
RVOL 149% · RS 5.46 / 5.11 · Technology
OLED daily chart
OIS7.89 -0.08%
RVOL 143% · RS -9.84 / 3.85 · Consumer Dis
OIS daily chart
WSO322.98 0.00%
RVOL 135% · RS 2.35 / 6.59 · Consumer Dis
WSO daily chart
BP50.49 -0.02%
RVOL 135% · RS -9.59 / 7.89 · Energy
BP daily chart
BFAM71.40 0.00%
RVOL 134% · RS 1.46 / 4.40 · Consumer Dis
BFAM daily chart
INVH27.54 0.00%
RVOL 133% · RS 0.86 / 5.70 · Finance
INVH daily chart
LXP61.10 0.00%
RVOL 130% · RS 0.73 / 4.44 · Real Estate
LXP daily chart
PYPL56.96 0.00%
RVOL 130% · RS 0.04 / 4.33 · Finance
PYPL daily chart
WST391.09 0.00%
RVOL 129% · RS 1.69 / 5.59 · Health Care
WST daily chart
RSG240.45 0.00%
RVOL 128% · RS 2.18 / 7.70 · Utilities
RSG daily chart
REAL10.84 0.00%
RVOL 127% · RS -2.78 / 4.86 · Consumer Dis
REAL daily chart
FFBC32.64 0.00%
RVOL 125% · RS -0.73 / 5.24 · Finance
FFBC daily chart
MAS76.01 0.00%
RVOL 124% · RS -2.04 / 5.74 · Industrials
MAS daily chart
NVS154.73 +0.02%
RVOL 121% · RS -0.56 / 5.16 · Health Care
NVS daily chart
RRC45.26 -0.01%
RVOL 120% · RS -5.90 / 7.16 · Energy
RRC daily chart
AWI168.18 0.00%
RVOL 120% · RS -0.08 / 4.14 · Industrials
AWI daily chart
ICLR185.27 0.00%
RVOL 120% · RS 3.11 / 4.99 · Health Care
ICLR daily chart
HIW30.51 0.00%
RVOL 119% · RS -2.69 / 3.66 · Real Estate
HIW daily chart
CVX231.41 -0.01%
RVOL 119% · RS -7.58 / 7.92 · Energy
CVX daily chart
LNT69.66 0.00%
RVOL 119% · RS 0.06 / 6.20 · Utilities
LNT daily chart
PECO38.36 0.00%
RVOL 119% · RS 3.98 / 4.26 · Real Estate
PECO daily chart
NWBI15.48 0.00%
RVOL 118% · RS 2.07 / 5.18 · Finance
NWBI daily chart
AGYS120.69 0.00%
RVOL 118% · RS -0.62 / 6.88 · Technology
AGYS daily chart
RWAYL25.23 0.00%
RVOL 116% · RS 1.52 / 3.14 · Finance
RWAYL daily chart
HIPO38.44 0.00%
RVOL 115% · RS 2.90 / 7.89 · Finance
HIPO daily chart
KIM23.62 0.00%
RVOL 115% · RS 3.26 / 6.82 · Real Estate
KIM daily chart
WEX197.46 0.00%
RVOL 115% · RS -0.56 / 8.08 · Consumer Dis
WEX daily chart
TRS39.60 0.00%
RVOL 115% · RS -1.79 / 4.21 · Industrials
TRS daily chart
OI6.47 0.00%
RVOL 113% · RS 2.37 / 4.82 · Consumer Dis
OI daily chart
TRU80.07 -0.02%
RVOL 113% · RS -5.02 / 8.00 · Finance
TRU daily chart
CP89.51 0.00%
RVOL 113% · RS -2.42 / 6.06 · Industrials
CP daily chart
EFOR43.59 0.00%
RVOL 113% · RS 3.38 / 7.34 · Consumer Dis
EFOR daily chart
THFF76.70 0.00%
RVOL 113% · RS -3.20 / 4.66 · Finance
THFF daily chart
SXT132.80 0.00%
RVOL 112% · RS 13.18 / 2.59 · Industrials
SXT daily chart
SCI83.59 0.00%
RVOL 112% · RS 1.01 / 6.59 · Consumer Dis
SCI daily chart
AXS102.63 0.00%
RVOL 112% · RS -0.56 / 6.12 · Finance
AXS daily chart
EG398.60 0.00%
RVOL 112% · RS 0.00 / 6.66 · Finance
EG daily chart
CLH319.00 0.00%
RVOL 110% · RS 4.68 / 2.93 · Industrials
CLH daily chart
CNP41.07 0.00%
RVOL 110% · RS 0.69 / 6.13 · Utilities
CNP daily chart
OBT38.31 0.00%
RVOL 109% · RS 4.63 / 3.62 · Finance
OBT daily chart
SITE103.16 0.00%
RVOL 109% · RS -3.62 / 7.28 · Consumer Dis
SITE daily chart
EPAC35.79 0.00%
RVOL 108% · RS 3.92 / 3.29 · Technology
EPAC daily chart
GDYN8.65 0.00%
RVOL 108% · RS 6.11 / 5.32 · Technology
GDYN daily chart
WTW325.14 0.00%
RVOL 107% · RS 1.57 / 6.74 · Finance
WTW daily chart
CPAC12.73 0.00%
RVOL 107% · RS 0.02 / 5.53 · Industrials
CPAC daily chart
CROX119.15 0.00%
RVOL 107% · RS 3.22 / 3.35 · Consumer Dis
CROX daily chart
BHC6.44 0.00%
RVOL 106% · RS 0.46 / 3.55 · Health Care
BHC daily chart
DORM125.59 0.00%
RVOL 106% · RS 4.15 / 3.09 · Consumer Dis
DORM daily chart
UMBF135.51 0.00%
RVOL 106% · RS -1.15 / 4.84 · Finance
UMBF daily chart
PCB28.64 0.00%
RVOL 105% · RS 0.27 / 3.75 · Finance
PCB daily chart
CHD105.30 0.00%
RVOL 105% · RS -0.11 / 6.25 · Consumer Dis
CHD daily chart
TNL64.98 0.00%
RVOL 105% · RS 2.37 / 3.67 · Consumer Dis
TNL daily chart
EDU58.38 0.00%
RVOL 105% · RS -0.71 / 3.07 · Real Estate
EDU daily chart
PBI17.35 0.00%
RVOL 102% · RS 2.45 / 4.44 · Miscellaneou
PBI daily chart
AWK142.65 0.00%
RVOL 102% · RS 3.12 / 7.44 · Utilities
AWK daily chart
PFS23.24 0.00%
RVOL 101% · RS 5.73 / 5.75 · Finance
PFS daily chart
TNET75.78 0.00%
RVOL 101% · RS 2.36 / 7.06 · Consumer Dis
TNET daily chart
ORLY90.01 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -12.66 / 5.30 · Consumer Dis
ORLY daily chart
KNSA74.70 -0.03%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.77 / 2.02 · Health Care
KNSA daily chart
CNC70.17 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -2.43 / 4.69 · Health Care
CNC daily chart
AEP130.15 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 13.58 / 5.56 · Utilities
AEP daily chart
AJG266.02 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS -12.42 / 8.43 · Finance
AJG daily chart
AMRZ39.67 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS -0.34 / 5.88 · Industrials
AMRZ daily chart
AR39.96 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -11.33 / 6.19 · Energy
AR daily chart
AVTR17.40 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.50 / 6.50 · Industrials
AVTR daily chart
BRO72.90 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -17.72 / 8.05 · Finance
BRO daily chart
BSX45.70 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -3.77 / 5.70 · Health Care
BSX daily chart
CBOE340.42 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 10.90 / 7.42 · Finance
CBOE daily chart
CCC7.64 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -2.62 / 7.99 · Technology
CCC daily chart
CHDN83.81 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 11.42 / 6.22 · Consumer Dis
CHDN daily chart
CNI123.33 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 8.28 / 5.73 · Industrials
CNI daily chart
CNX36.50 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -14.96 / 5.27 · Energy
CNX daily chart
CRH84.87 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -15.06 / 3.98 · Industrials
CRH daily chart
CSGP33.97 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 2.30 / 7.15 · Finance
CSGP daily chart
SymbolChartSectorLastChg %Chg $RS 1HRS 2WRVOLVol
MCSMCS daily chartConsumer Dis27.950.00%-0.02-15.224.1110,294%175
MANHMANH daily chartTechnology238.500.00%+0.31-3.137.032,057%7.7K
BUSEBUSE daily chartFinance30.430.00%+0.104.904.871,727%781
LOGILOGI daily chartTechnology108.76-0.01%-0.90-2.904.80678%2.7K
BLKBBLKB daily chartTechnology55.500.00%-0.04-4.098.37673%1.9K
ACAACA daily chartIndustrials149.500.00%+0.35-1.736.82520%0
MMSIMMSI daily chartHealth Care93.500.00%+0.20-1.615.89434%2.8K
FMXFMX daily chartConsumer Sta128.520.00%0.000.006.36300%940
FNWDFNWD daily chartFinance43.560.00%0.000.194.99288%0
CNMDCNMD daily chartHealth Care49.260.00%+0.019.275.41285%804
LYBLYB daily chartIndustrials66.02-0.01%-0.43-1.256.92277%690
GGBGGB daily chartIndustrials4.40-0.14%-0.700.752.94265%23.8K
JMSBJMSB daily chartFinance23.640.00%0.001.884.51242%0
ATECATEC daily chartHealth Care11.150.00%+0.04-3.394.09189%7.5K
GFLGFL daily chartUtilities45.530.00%-0.031.075.17186%0
AVYAVY daily chartConsumer Dis181.610.00%-0.22-5.886.50184%881
QTWOQTWO daily chartTechnology69.390.00%0.000.148.42179%0
NENE daily chartEnergy47.600.00%-0.10-14.016.30175%0
XOMXOM daily chartEnergy180.56-0.01%-2.65-10.867.19172%22.9K
RNRRNR daily chartFinance352.600.00%0.001.866.29162%0
MUSAMUSA daily chartConsumer Dis534.630.00%0.000.763.91160%0
SSDSSD daily chartConsumer Dis184.360.00%0.00-1.495.69159%0
FTVFTV daily chartIndustrials60.250.00%0.000.285.49156%0
INTAINTA daily chartTechnology47.990.00%0.000.198.58155%0
EQNREQNR daily chartEnergy47.77-0.02%-1.05-9.227.39154%39.3K
RESRES daily chartEnergy6.29+0.01%+0.045.493.77152%0
OLEDOLED daily chartTechnology86.980.00%0.005.465.11149%0
OISOIS daily chartConsumer Dis7.89-0.08%-0.71-9.843.85143%0
WSOWSO daily chartConsumer Dis322.980.00%0.002.356.59135%0
BPBP daily chartEnergy50.49-0.02%-0.83-9.597.89135%61.3K
BFAMBFAM daily chartConsumer Dis71.400.00%0.001.464.40134%0
INVHINVH daily chartFinance27.540.00%0.000.865.70133%0
LXPLXP daily chartReal Estate61.100.00%0.000.734.44130%0
PYPLPYPL daily chartFinance56.960.00%-0.060.044.33130%13.1K
WSTWST daily chartHealth Care391.090.00%-1.061.695.59129%0
RSGRSG daily chartUtilities240.450.00%0.002.187.70128%0
REALREAL daily chartConsumer Dis10.840.00%0.00-2.784.86127%0
FFBCFFBC daily chartFinance32.640.00%0.00-0.735.24125%0
MASMAS daily chartIndustrials76.010.00%0.00-2.045.74124%0
NVSNVS daily chartHealth Care154.73+0.02%+3.61-0.565.16121%21.0K
RRCRRC daily chartEnergy45.26-0.01%-0.26-5.907.16120%0
AWIAWI daily chartIndustrials168.180.00%0.00-0.084.14120%0
ICLRICLR daily chartHealth Care185.270.00%0.003.114.99120%0
HIWHIW daily chartReal Estate30.510.00%0.00-2.693.66119%0
CVXCVX daily chartEnergy231.41-0.01%-1.80-7.587.92119%10.1K
LNTLNT daily chartUtilities69.660.00%0.000.066.20119%0
PECOPECO daily chartReal Estate38.360.00%0.003.984.26119%0
NWBINWBI daily chartFinance15.480.00%0.002.075.18118%0
AGYSAGYS daily chartTechnology120.690.00%0.00-0.626.88118%0
RWAYLRWAYL daily chartFinance25.230.00%0.001.523.14116%0
HIPOHIPO daily chartFinance38.440.00%0.002.907.89115%0
KIMKIM daily chartReal Estate23.620.00%0.003.266.82115%0
WEXWEX daily chartConsumer Dis197.460.00%0.00-0.568.08115%0
TRSTRS daily chartIndustrials39.600.00%0.00-1.794.21115%0
OIOI daily chartConsumer Dis6.470.00%0.002.374.82113%0
TRUTRU daily chartFinance80.07-0.02%-1.41-5.028.00113%0
CPCP daily chartIndustrials89.510.00%0.00-2.426.06113%0
EFOREFOR daily chartConsumer Dis43.590.00%0.003.387.34113%0
THFFTHFF daily chartFinance76.700.00%+0.03-3.204.66113%216
SXTSXT daily chartIndustrials132.800.00%+0.1513.182.59112%0
SCISCI daily chartConsumer Dis83.590.00%+0.281.016.59112%0
AXSAXS daily chartFinance102.630.00%0.00-0.566.12112%0
EGEG daily chartFinance398.600.00%0.000.006.66112%0
CLHCLH daily chartIndustrials319.000.00%+0.244.682.93110%0
CNPCNP daily chartUtilities41.070.00%0.000.696.13110%0
OBTOBT daily chartFinance38.310.00%0.004.633.62109%0
SITESITE daily chartConsumer Dis103.160.00%0.00-3.627.28109%0
EPACEPAC daily chartTechnology35.790.00%0.003.923.29108%0
GDYNGDYN daily chartTechnology8.650.00%0.006.115.32108%0
WTWWTW daily chartFinance325.140.00%+0.131.576.74107%0
CPACCPAC daily chartIndustrials12.730.00%0.000.025.53107%0
CROXCROX daily chartConsumer Dis119.150.00%-0.083.223.35107%0
BHCBHC daily chartHealth Care6.440.00%0.000.463.55106%0
DORMDORM daily chartConsumer Dis125.590.00%+0.354.153.09106%0
UMBFUMBF daily chartFinance135.510.00%0.00-1.154.84106%0
PCBPCB daily chartFinance28.640.00%0.000.273.75105%0
CHDCHD daily chartConsumer Dis105.300.00%+0.11-0.116.25105%0
TNLTNL daily chartConsumer Dis64.980.00%+0.052.373.67105%0
EDUEDU daily chartReal Estate58.380.00%0.00-0.713.07105%0
PBIPBI daily chartMiscellaneou17.350.00%0.002.454.44102%0
AWKAWK daily chartUtilities142.650.00%-0.103.127.44102%0
PFSPFS daily chartFinance23.240.00%0.005.735.75101%0
TNETTNET daily chartConsumer Dis75.780.00%0.002.367.06101%0
ORLYORLY daily chartConsumer Dis90.010.00%+0.09-12.665.30100%0
KNSAKNSA daily chartHealth Care74.70-0.03%-2.030.772.02100%0
CNCCNC daily chartHealth Care70.170.00%0.00-2.434.69100%0
AEPAEP daily chartUtilities130.150.00%+0.4613.585.56100%322
AJGAJG daily chartFinance266.02-0.01%-2.02-12.428.43100%100
AMRZAMRZ daily chartIndustrials39.67+0.01%+0.23-0.345.88100%1.4K
ARAR daily chartEnergy39.960.00%-0.20-11.336.19100%469
AVTRAVTR daily chartIndustrials17.40+0.01%+0.110.506.50100%397
BROBRO daily chartFinance72.900.00%-0.07-17.728.05100%148
BSXBSX daily chartHealth Care45.700.00%+0.01-3.775.70100%4.6K
CBOECBOE daily chartFinance340.420.00%0.0010.907.42100%125
CCCCCC daily chartTechnology7.640.00%-0.03-2.627.99100%1.0K
CHDNCHDN daily chartConsumer Dis83.810.00%+0.0811.426.22100%1.1K
CNICNI daily chartIndustrials123.330.00%+0.188.285.73100%482
CNXCNX daily chartEnergy36.500.00%-0.04-14.965.27100%301
CRHCRH daily chartIndustrials84.870.00%-0.02-15.063.98100%245
CSGPCSGP daily chartFinance33.970.00%+0.052.307.15100%498

RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.

New here? How to trade these scans · More News+Earnings scans: Up On News · After Earnings - Long · Earnings Winners

Open Earnings Soon - Long live →