All scans · Long
Earnings Soon - Long
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
MCS27.95 0.00%
MANH238.50 0.00%
BUSE30.43 0.00%
LOGI108.76 -0.01%
BLKB55.50 0.00%
ACA149.50 0.00%
MMSI93.50 0.00%
FMX128.52 0.00%
FNWD43.56 0.00%
CNMD49.26 0.00%
LYB66.02 -0.01%
GGB4.40 -0.14%
JMSB23.64 0.00%
ATEC11.15 0.00%
GFL45.53 0.00%
AVY181.61 0.00%
QTWO69.39 0.00%
NE47.60 0.00%
XOM180.56 -0.01%
RNR352.60 0.00%
MUSA534.63 0.00%
SSD184.36 0.00%
FTV60.25 0.00%
INTA47.99 0.00%
EQNR47.77 -0.02%
RES6.29 +0.01%
OLED86.98 0.00%
OIS7.89 -0.08%
WSO322.98 0.00%
BP50.49 -0.02%
BFAM71.40 0.00%
INVH27.54 0.00%
LXP61.10 0.00%
PYPL56.96 0.00%
WST391.09 0.00%
RSG240.45 0.00%
REAL10.84 0.00%
FFBC32.64 0.00%
MAS76.01 0.00%
NVS154.73 +0.02%
RRC45.26 -0.01%
AWI168.18 0.00%
ICLR185.27 0.00%
HIW30.51 0.00%
CVX231.41 -0.01%
LNT69.66 0.00%
PECO38.36 0.00%
NWBI15.48 0.00%
AGYS120.69 0.00%
RWAYL25.23 0.00%
HIPO38.44 0.00%
KIM23.62 0.00%
WEX197.46 0.00%
TRS39.60 0.00%
OI6.47 0.00%
TRU80.07 -0.02%
CP89.51 0.00%
EFOR43.59 0.00%
THFF76.70 0.00%
SXT132.80 0.00%
SCI83.59 0.00%
AXS102.63 0.00%
EG398.60 0.00%
CLH319.00 0.00%
CNP41.07 0.00%
OBT38.31 0.00%
SITE103.16 0.00%
EPAC35.79 0.00%
GDYN8.65 0.00%
WTW325.14 0.00%
CPAC12.73 0.00%
CROX119.15 0.00%
BHC6.44 0.00%
DORM125.59 0.00%
UMBF135.51 0.00%
PCB28.64 0.00%
CHD105.30 0.00%
TNL64.98 0.00%
EDU58.38 0.00%
PBI17.35 0.00%
AWK142.65 0.00%
PFS23.24 0.00%
TNET75.78 0.00%
ORLY90.01 0.00%
KNSA74.70 -0.03%
CNC70.17 0.00%
AEP130.15 0.00%
AJG266.02 -0.01%
AMRZ39.67 +0.01%
AR39.96 0.00%
AVTR17.40 +0.01%
BRO72.90 0.00%
BSX45.70 0.00%
CBOE340.42 0.00%
CCC7.64 0.00%
CHDN83.81 0.00%
CNI123.33 0.00%
CNX36.50 0.00%
CRH84.87 0.00%
CSGP33.97 0.00%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MCS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 27.95 | 0.00% | -0.02 | -15.22 | 4.11 | 10,294% | 175 |
| MANH | ![]() | Technology | 238.50 | 0.00% | +0.31 | -3.13 | 7.03 | 2,057% | 7.7K |
| BUSE | ![]() | Finance | 30.43 | 0.00% | +0.10 | 4.90 | 4.87 | 1,727% | 781 |
| LOGI | ![]() | Technology | 108.76 | -0.01% | -0.90 | -2.90 | 4.80 | 678% | 2.7K |
| BLKB | ![]() | Technology | 55.50 | 0.00% | -0.04 | -4.09 | 8.37 | 673% | 1.9K |
| ACA | ![]() | Industrials | 149.50 | 0.00% | +0.35 | -1.73 | 6.82 | 520% | 0 |
| MMSI | ![]() | Health Care | 93.50 | 0.00% | +0.20 | -1.61 | 5.89 | 434% | 2.8K |
| FMX | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 128.52 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.36 | 300% | 940 |
| FNWD | ![]() | Finance | 43.56 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.19 | 4.99 | 288% | 0 |
| CNMD | ![]() | Health Care | 49.26 | 0.00% | +0.01 | 9.27 | 5.41 | 285% | 804 |
| LYB | ![]() | Industrials | 66.02 | -0.01% | -0.43 | -1.25 | 6.92 | 277% | 690 |
| GGB | ![]() | Industrials | 4.40 | -0.14% | -0.70 | 0.75 | 2.94 | 265% | 23.8K |
| JMSB | ![]() | Finance | 23.64 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.88 | 4.51 | 242% | 0 |
| ATEC | ![]() | Health Care | 11.15 | 0.00% | +0.04 | -3.39 | 4.09 | 189% | 7.5K |
| GFL | ![]() | Utilities | 45.53 | 0.00% | -0.03 | 1.07 | 5.17 | 186% | 0 |
| AVY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 181.61 | 0.00% | -0.22 | -5.88 | 6.50 | 184% | 881 |
| QTWO | ![]() | Technology | 69.39 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.14 | 8.42 | 179% | 0 |
| NE | ![]() | Energy | 47.60 | 0.00% | -0.10 | -14.01 | 6.30 | 175% | 0 |
| XOM | ![]() | Energy | 180.56 | -0.01% | -2.65 | -10.86 | 7.19 | 172% | 22.9K |
| RNR | ![]() | Finance | 352.60 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.86 | 6.29 | 162% | 0 |
| MUSA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 534.63 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.76 | 3.91 | 160% | 0 |
| SSD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 184.36 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.49 | 5.69 | 159% | 0 |
| FTV | ![]() | Industrials | 60.25 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.28 | 5.49 | 156% | 0 |
| INTA | ![]() | Technology | 47.99 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.19 | 8.58 | 155% | 0 |
| EQNR | ![]() | Energy | 47.77 | -0.02% | -1.05 | -9.22 | 7.39 | 154% | 39.3K |
| RES | ![]() | Energy | 6.29 | +0.01% | +0.04 | 5.49 | 3.77 | 152% | 0 |
| OLED | ![]() | Technology | 86.98 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 5.46 | 5.11 | 149% | 0 |
| OIS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 7.89 | -0.08% | -0.71 | -9.84 | 3.85 | 143% | 0 |
| WSO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 322.98 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.35 | 6.59 | 135% | 0 |
| BP | ![]() | Energy | 50.49 | -0.02% | -0.83 | -9.59 | 7.89 | 135% | 61.3K |
| BFAM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 71.40 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.46 | 4.40 | 134% | 0 |
| INVH | ![]() | Finance | 27.54 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.86 | 5.70 | 133% | 0 |
| LXP | ![]() | Real Estate | 61.10 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.73 | 4.44 | 130% | 0 |
| PYPL | ![]() | Finance | 56.96 | 0.00% | -0.06 | 0.04 | 4.33 | 130% | 13.1K |
| WST | ![]() | Health Care | 391.09 | 0.00% | -1.06 | 1.69 | 5.59 | 129% | 0 |
| RSG | ![]() | Utilities | 240.45 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.18 | 7.70 | 128% | 0 |
| REAL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 10.84 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.78 | 4.86 | 127% | 0 |
| FFBC | ![]() | Finance | 32.64 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.73 | 5.24 | 125% | 0 |
| MAS | ![]() | Industrials | 76.01 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.04 | 5.74 | 124% | 0 |
| NVS | ![]() | Health Care | 154.73 | +0.02% | +3.61 | -0.56 | 5.16 | 121% | 21.0K |
| RRC | ![]() | Energy | 45.26 | -0.01% | -0.26 | -5.90 | 7.16 | 120% | 0 |
| AWI | ![]() | Industrials | 168.18 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.08 | 4.14 | 120% | 0 |
| ICLR | ![]() | Health Care | 185.27 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.11 | 4.99 | 120% | 0 |
| HIW | ![]() | Real Estate | 30.51 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.69 | 3.66 | 119% | 0 |
| CVX | ![]() | Energy | 231.41 | -0.01% | -1.80 | -7.58 | 7.92 | 119% | 10.1K |
| LNT | ![]() | Utilities | 69.66 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.06 | 6.20 | 119% | 0 |
| PECO | ![]() | Real Estate | 38.36 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.98 | 4.26 | 119% | 0 |
| NWBI | ![]() | Finance | 15.48 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.07 | 5.18 | 118% | 0 |
| AGYS | ![]() | Technology | 120.69 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.62 | 6.88 | 118% | 0 |
| RWAYL | ![]() | Finance | 25.23 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.52 | 3.14 | 116% | 0 |
| HIPO | ![]() | Finance | 38.44 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.90 | 7.89 | 115% | 0 |
| KIM | ![]() | Real Estate | 23.62 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.26 | 6.82 | 115% | 0 |
| WEX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 197.46 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.56 | 8.08 | 115% | 0 |
| TRS | ![]() | Industrials | 39.60 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.79 | 4.21 | 115% | 0 |
| OI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 6.47 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.37 | 4.82 | 113% | 0 |
| TRU | ![]() | Finance | 80.07 | -0.02% | -1.41 | -5.02 | 8.00 | 113% | 0 |
| CP | ![]() | Industrials | 89.51 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.42 | 6.06 | 113% | 0 |
| EFOR | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 43.59 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.38 | 7.34 | 113% | 0 |
| THFF | ![]() | Finance | 76.70 | 0.00% | +0.03 | -3.20 | 4.66 | 113% | 216 |
| SXT | ![]() | Industrials | 132.80 | 0.00% | +0.15 | 13.18 | 2.59 | 112% | 0 |
| SCI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 83.59 | 0.00% | +0.28 | 1.01 | 6.59 | 112% | 0 |
| AXS | ![]() | Finance | 102.63 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.56 | 6.12 | 112% | 0 |
| EG | ![]() | Finance | 398.60 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 6.66 | 112% | 0 |
| CLH | ![]() | Industrials | 319.00 | 0.00% | +0.24 | 4.68 | 2.93 | 110% | 0 |
| CNP | ![]() | Utilities | 41.07 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.69 | 6.13 | 110% | 0 |
| OBT | ![]() | Finance | 38.31 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 4.63 | 3.62 | 109% | 0 |
| SITE | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 103.16 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -3.62 | 7.28 | 109% | 0 |
| EPAC | ![]() | Technology | 35.79 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.92 | 3.29 | 108% | 0 |
| GDYN | ![]() | Technology | 8.65 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 6.11 | 5.32 | 108% | 0 |
| WTW | ![]() | Finance | 325.14 | 0.00% | +0.13 | 1.57 | 6.74 | 107% | 0 |
| CPAC | ![]() | Industrials | 12.73 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.02 | 5.53 | 107% | 0 |
| CROX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 119.15 | 0.00% | -0.08 | 3.22 | 3.35 | 107% | 0 |
| BHC | ![]() | Health Care | 6.44 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.46 | 3.55 | 106% | 0 |
| DORM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 125.59 | 0.00% | +0.35 | 4.15 | 3.09 | 106% | 0 |
| UMBF | ![]() | Finance | 135.51 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.15 | 4.84 | 106% | 0 |
| PCB | ![]() | Finance | 28.64 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.27 | 3.75 | 105% | 0 |
| CHD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 105.30 | 0.00% | +0.11 | -0.11 | 6.25 | 105% | 0 |
| TNL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 64.98 | 0.00% | +0.05 | 2.37 | 3.67 | 105% | 0 |
| EDU | ![]() | Real Estate | 58.38 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.71 | 3.07 | 105% | 0 |
| PBI | ![]() | Miscellaneou | 17.35 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.45 | 4.44 | 102% | 0 |
| AWK | ![]() | Utilities | 142.65 | 0.00% | -0.10 | 3.12 | 7.44 | 102% | 0 |
| PFS | ![]() | Finance | 23.24 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 5.73 | 5.75 | 101% | 0 |
| TNET | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 75.78 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.36 | 7.06 | 101% | 0 |
| ORLY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 90.01 | 0.00% | +0.09 | -12.66 | 5.30 | 100% | 0 |
| KNSA | ![]() | Health Care | 74.70 | -0.03% | -2.03 | 0.77 | 2.02 | 100% | 0 |
| CNC | ![]() | Health Care | 70.17 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.43 | 4.69 | 100% | 0 |
| AEP | ![]() | Utilities | 130.15 | 0.00% | +0.46 | 13.58 | 5.56 | 100% | 322 |
| AJG | ![]() | Finance | 266.02 | -0.01% | -2.02 | -12.42 | 8.43 | 100% | 100 |
| AMRZ | ![]() | Industrials | 39.67 | +0.01% | +0.23 | -0.34 | 5.88 | 100% | 1.4K |
| AR | ![]() | Energy | 39.96 | 0.00% | -0.20 | -11.33 | 6.19 | 100% | 469 |
| AVTR | ![]() | Industrials | 17.40 | +0.01% | +0.11 | 0.50 | 6.50 | 100% | 397 |
| BRO | ![]() | Finance | 72.90 | 0.00% | -0.07 | -17.72 | 8.05 | 100% | 148 |
| BSX | ![]() | Health Care | 45.70 | 0.00% | +0.01 | -3.77 | 5.70 | 100% | 4.6K |
| CBOE | ![]() | Finance | 340.42 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 10.90 | 7.42 | 100% | 125 |
| CCC | ![]() | Technology | 7.64 | 0.00% | -0.03 | -2.62 | 7.99 | 100% | 1.0K |
| CHDN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 83.81 | 0.00% | +0.08 | 11.42 | 6.22 | 100% | 1.1K |
| CNI | ![]() | Industrials | 123.33 | 0.00% | +0.18 | 8.28 | 5.73 | 100% | 482 |
| CNX | ![]() | Energy | 36.50 | 0.00% | -0.04 | -14.96 | 5.27 | 100% | 301 |
| CRH | ![]() | Industrials | 84.87 | 0.00% | -0.02 | -15.06 | 3.98 | 100% | 245 |
| CSGP | ![]() | Finance | 33.97 | 0.00% | +0.05 | 2.30 | 7.15 | 100% | 498 |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More News+Earnings scans: Up On News · After Earnings - Long · Earnings Winners



































































































