All scans · Long

Halted Stocks Scanner

Open live →

ZenBot's Halted Now scan: Halted right now (LULD or news) · 12 results · As of Oct 26, 2026 5:30 AM ET · 15-min delayed

ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.

SymbolChartSectorLastChg %Chg $RS 1HRS 2WRVOLVol
COCHCOCH daily chartHealth Care0.57-0.04%-0.02-4.700.90811%0
NATHNATH daily chartConsumer Dis102.050.00%0.006.214.34781%0
SXTCSXTC daily chartHealth Care0.04-0.04%0.00-1.67-0.9785%0
HKPDHKPD daily chartHealth Care0.10-0.01%0.00-1.292.1358%0
TWGTWG daily chartConsumer Sta0.04+0.04%0.001.79-0.8846%0
GCTKGCTK daily chartHealth Care0.43+0.05%+0.02-0.45-3.6039%0
SBFMSBFM daily chartHealth Care0.15-0.03%-0.01-1.79-1.1833%0
HCTIHCTI daily chartTechnology0.34+0.01%0.005.50-2.1516%0
IPWIPW daily chartConsumer Dis0.20-0.02%0.001.43-2.3116%0
PPCBPPCB daily chartHealth Care0.27-0.03%-0.01-0.96-2.5811%0
LHSWLHSW daily chartTechnology0.600.00%0.00-0.872.494%0
BDRXBDRX daily chartHealth Care0.43+0.01%+0.0112.220.434%0

RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.

New here? How to trade these scans · More Top Scans scans: In Play · Trending Now - Long · Momentum · Top Longs · Has Trade Signal - Long · Rising Strength · Unusual Volume - Long · Strongest · Ready to Trend - Long · Opening Range - Long · Halt Resumed

Open Halted Now live →