All scans · Long
Unusual Volume Scanner
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
UGI38.90 -0.01%
AMX24.30 0.00%
CNI123.51 0.00%
MQY10.41 0.00%
EXR144.01 0.00%
MDXG3.85 0.00%
OUT31.85 0.00%
AKR18.83 0.00%
UTI22.34 +0.02%
PEG72.13 0.00%
GPGI10.61 -0.01%
NAD10.62 0.00%
LYV171.89 0.00%
TAC12.47 +0.02%
OGE48.57 0.00%
CC13.08 +0.02%
GBDC12.35 +0.02%
PFG109.76 0.00%
BGC11.77 0.00%
PNR59.96 +0.09%
CDZI4.36 0.00%
PECO38.87 +0.01%
CM115.70 0.00%
CUBE40.33 0.00%
SW42.41 0.00%
ADAM7.88 +0.01%
PPG110.31 0.00%
ACRS3.62 -0.04%
HAPN13.94 -0.01%
WHR26.30 -0.01%
KIM23.66 0.00%
BEP28.94 +0.01%
TKO172.77 +0.01%
GSM3.99 +0.03%
SFD19.01 +0.04%
PPC27.23 0.00%
PBA50.37 0.00%
APD305.95 0.00%
NVG11.13 +0.01%
NE45.20 -0.05%
ARLO12.96 +0.05%
HUN8.92 0.00%
SXC10.85 +0.11%
HLT339.91 -0.03%
KEYS331.86 +0.02%
APAM33.34 0.00%
CNC69.40 +0.02%
CSQR14.60 -0.02%
BCRX7.98 +0.01%
RAMP38.21 0.00%
PYPL55.36 +0.01%
TTEK36.75 -0.01%
REZI17.95 +0.01%
BTE5.54 0.00%
NEA10.15 +0.01%
EVH4.52 0.00%
NUE266.00 +0.03%
EPRT26.68 -0.02%
IRT14.88 0.00%
OCFC16.45 0.00%
LION12.28 +0.01%
ASO59.41 0.00%
CNP41.63 +0.01%
COF201.83 0.00%
BKR56.47 +0.01%
ASTL4.93 +0.01%
WMB72.70 +0.01%
EGY6.48 0.00%
CNX37.64 0.00%
UNIT5.00 +0.03%
SOFI16.04 +0.11%
YELP19.17 -0.01%
STLD242.24 +0.02%
BXSL23.17 +0.01%
KRG24.66 0.00%
MRP25.11 +0.05%
NB3.13 +0.08%
WB6.18 0.00%
HTGC16.55 +0.01%
BXMT10.67 0.00%
NTR69.42 +0.02%
FRPT64.24 -0.01%
BIPC37.30 0.00%
LAUR38.66 0.00%
APLE18.24 0.00%
ONON31.85 -0.04%
BXDC16.49 +0.02%
ARCC18.64 0.00%
CG38.80 0.00%
ANGX3.79 +0.01%
QDEL13.59 -0.01%
BEPC29.72 +0.01%
QFIN5.65 +0.01%
JBHT225.86 +0.01%
GEO27.71 +0.01%
PHAT6.00 +0.01%
STLN6.45 -0.04%
ARIS15.70 +0.01%
SFL12.82 0.00%
AEO18.93 +0.01%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| UGI | ![]() | Utilities | 38.90 | -0.01% | -0.21 | -3.17 | 4.44 | 2,215,407% | 89.7K |
| AMX | ![]() | Telecommunic | 24.30 | 0.00% | +0.12 | 5.09 | 4.13 | 131,694% | 1.2M |
| CNI | ![]() | Industrials | 123.51 | 0.00% | +0.23 | -0.52 | 4.22 | 97,119% | 13.4K |
| MQY | ![]() | Finance | 10.41 | 0.00% | +0.04 | 5.34 | 3.52 | 93,745% | 63.6K |
| EXR | ![]() | Real Estate | 144.01 | 0.00% | +0.64 | 4.08 | 5.15 | 53,355% | 14.8K |
| MDXG | ![]() | Health Care | 3.85 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.37 | -2.43 | 46,924% | 238.9K |
| OUT | ![]() | Real Estate | 31.85 | 0.00% | +0.15 | 2.95 | 4.19 | 34,723% | 65.0K |
| AKR | ![]() | Real Estate | 18.83 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 5.98 | 2.99 | 34,277% | 62.8K |
| UTI | ![]() | Real Estate | 22.34 | +0.02% | +0.35 | 0.09 | 3.20 | 32,989% | 19.0K |
| PEG | ![]() | Utilities | 72.13 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 0.55 | 1.37 | 32,512% | 32.8K |
| GPGI | ![]() | Finance | 10.61 | -0.01% | -0.08 | -0.54 | -1.49 | 29,192% | 28.3K |
| NAD | ![]() | Finance | 10.62 | 0.00% | +0.05 | 4.10 | 3.68 | 25,461% | 95.0K |
| LYV | ![]() | Telecommunic | 171.89 | 0.00% | -0.69 | -1.93 | 1.49 | 25,232% | 23.0K |
| TAC | ![]() | Utilities | 12.47 | +0.02% | +0.20 | 5.22 | -0.29 | 24,529% | 79.0K |
| OGE | ![]() | Utilities | 48.57 | 0.00% | +0.11 | 4.63 | 3.90 | 23,728% | 16.8K |
| CC | ![]() | Industrials | 13.08 | +0.02% | +0.21 | 3.35 | -0.87 | 23,089% | 260.9K |
| GBDC | ![]() | Finance | 12.35 | +0.02% | +0.23 | 9.29 | 0.76 | 13,048% | 26.1K |
| PFG | ![]() | Finance | 109.76 | 0.00% | -0.37 | 2.49 | 1.32 | 11,536% | 21.1K |
| BGC | ![]() | Finance | 11.77 | 0.00% | -0.02 | -0.52 | 2.91 | 10,772% | 13.2K |
| PNR | ![]() | Industrials | 59.96 | +0.09% | +4.74 | 3.66 | 3.30 | 10,713% | 112.6K |
| CDZI | ![]() | Utilities | 4.36 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 3.14 | 3.79 | 10,571% | 10.9K |
| PECO | ![]() | Real Estate | 38.87 | +0.01% | +0.27 | -1.50 | 3.00 | 10,493% | 9.0K |
| CM | ![]() | Finance | 115.70 | 0.00% | +0.15 | 2.11 | 4.68 | 9,439% | 10.0K |
| CUBE | ![]() | Real Estate | 40.33 | 0.00% | +0.19 | 3.80 | 4.82 | 9,358% | 25.1K |
| SW | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 42.41 | 0.00% | +0.17 | 4.16 | 1.79 | 9,182% | 18.9K |
| ADAM | ![]() | Real Estate | 7.88 | +0.01% | +0.08 | -2.23 | 1.75 | 9,095% | 19.4K |
| PPG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 110.31 | 0.00% | +0.41 | 1.93 | 2.87 | 9,031% | 18.2K |
| ACRS | ![]() | Health Care | 3.62 | -0.04% | -0.17 | -0.32 | 1.16 | 8,475% | 513.9K |
| HAPN | ![]() | Finance | 13.94 | -0.01% | -0.15 | 0.94 | 0.00 | 7,155% | 16.5K |
| WHR | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 26.30 | -0.01% | -0.15 | 3.06 | -0.52 | 6,909% | 1.2M |
| KIM | ![]() | Real Estate | 23.66 | 0.00% | +0.01 | 0.75 | 5.09 | 6,810% | 24.0K |
| BEP | ![]() | Utilities | 28.94 | +0.01% | +0.38 | 6.95 | 0.17 | 5,912% | 13.1K |
| TKO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 172.77 | +0.01% | +1.54 | 8.89 | -1.07 | 4,522% | 12.4K |
| GSM | ![]() | Basic Materi | 3.99 | +0.03% | +0.12 | 9.43 | -0.58 | 4,505% | 6.3K |
| SFD | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 19.01 | +0.04% | +0.70 | 5.03 | -0.13 | 4,242% | 213.5K |
| PPC | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 27.23 | 0.00% | -0.11 | -2.36 | -0.27 | 4,110% | 31.0K |
| PBA | ![]() | Energy | 50.37 | 0.00% | +0.06 | 2.08 | 4.20 | 4,059% | 9.5K |
| APD | ![]() | Basic Materi | 305.95 | 0.00% | +0.23 | 0.69 | 6.71 | 4,015% | 9.7K |
| NVG | ![]() | Finance | 11.13 | +0.01% | +0.07 | 5.34 | 3.53 | 3,777% | 110.9K |
| NE | ![]() | Energy | 45.20 | -0.05% | -2.61 | 0.62 | 4.52 | 3,688% | 46.2K |
| ARLO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 12.96 | +0.05% | +0.58 | 0.79 | 1.57 | 3,549% | 111.9K |
| HUN | ![]() | Industrials | 8.92 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 2.24 | 2.26 | 3,531% | 96.2K |
| SXC | ![]() | Industrials | 10.85 | +0.11% | +1.04 | 2.34 | 1.35 | 3,320% | 39.6K |
| HLT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 339.91 | -0.03% | -11.98 | 1.92 | 4.84 | 3,303% | 76.0K |
| KEYS | ![]() | Industrials | 331.86 | +0.02% | +5.82 | 0.69 | -2.02 | 3,278% | 475.3K |
| APAM | ![]() | Finance | 33.34 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.31 | 0.87 | 3,241% | 15.2K |
| CNC | ![]() | Health Care | 69.40 | +0.02% | +1.37 | 1.69 | 2.65 | 3,230% | 229.1K |
| CSQR | ![]() | Technology | 14.60 | -0.02% | -0.33 | 3.83 | 0.00 | 3,081% | 271.7K |
| BCRX | ![]() | Health Care | 7.98 | +0.01% | +0.10 | 2.66 | -0.26 | 2,920% | 165.7K |
| RAMP | ![]() | Technology | 38.21 | 0.00% | +0.04 | 5.29 | 4.10 | 2,573% | 14.1K |
| PYPL | ![]() | Finance | 55.36 | +0.01% | +0.37 | 1.88 | 1.13 | 2,553% | 2.9M |
| TTEK | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 36.75 | -0.01% | -0.39 | -3.51 | 5.74 | 2,408% | 11.3K |
| REZI | ![]() | Industrials | 17.95 | +0.01% | +0.12 | 0.61 | 2.20 | 2,391% | 12.1K |
| BTE | ![]() | Energy | 5.54 | 0.00% | +0.01 | 1.09 | 5.40 | 2,389% | 430.7K |
| NEA | ![]() | Finance | 10.15 | +0.01% | +0.08 | 1.99 | 1.66 | 2,324% | 131.8K |
| EVH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 4.52 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 0.37 | 3.03 | 2,224% | 13.7K |
| NUE | ![]() | Industrials | 266.00 | +0.03% | +8.65 | 5.17 | 2.62 | 2,190% | 40.5K |
| EPRT | ![]() | Real Estate | 26.68 | -0.02% | -0.49 | 1.36 | 4.45 | 2,167% | 48.2K |
| IRT | ![]() | Real Estate | 14.88 | 0.00% | -0.07 | 5.57 | 2.12 | 2,085% | 56.7K |
| OCFC | ![]() | Finance | 16.45 | 0.00% | -0.03 | -0.64 | 1.32 | 2,075% | 17.6K |
| LION | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 12.28 | +0.01% | +0.14 | 1.40 | 2.82 | 2,009% | 50.3K |
| ASO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 59.41 | 0.00% | -0.20 | -1.77 | 4.55 | 1,832% | 10.1K |
| CNP | ![]() | Utilities | 41.63 | +0.01% | +0.43 | 1.19 | 5.36 | 1,800% | 194.3K |
| COF | ![]() | Finance | 201.83 | 0.00% | -0.52 | -1.27 | 1.71 | 1,683% | 157.2K |
| BKR | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 56.47 | +0.01% | +0.46 | 4.87 | 0.98 | 1,600% | 471.5K |
| ASTL | ![]() | Industrials | 4.93 | +0.01% | +0.07 | 2.86 | 4.14 | 1,591% | 14.8K |
| WMB | ![]() | Utilities | 72.70 | +0.01% | +0.95 | 10.76 | 0.89 | 1,574% | 241.1K |
| EGY | ![]() | Energy | 6.48 | 0.00% | -0.02 | -2.11 | 3.61 | 1,546% | 30.8K |
| CNX | ![]() | Energy | 37.64 | 0.00% | -0.02 | -0.08 | 5.11 | 1,489% | 16.5K |
| UNIT | ![]() | Real Estate | 5.00 | +0.03% | +0.15 | 5.85 | -5.06 | 1,442% | 25.4K |
| SOFI | ![]() | Finance | 16.04 | +0.11% | +1.58 | 0.11 | -0.60 | 1,435% | 23.0M |
| YELP | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 19.17 | -0.01% | -0.27 | 0.95 | 1.23 | 1,396% | 18.9K |
| STLD | ![]() | Industrials | 242.24 | +0.02% | +4.69 | 5.10 | 1.55 | 1,386% | 53.8K |
| BXSL | ![]() | Finance | 23.17 | +0.01% | +0.26 | 3.72 | -1.35 | 1,380% | 62.5K |
| KRG | ![]() | Real Estate | 24.66 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 0.22 | 2.57 | 1,310% | 15.2K |
| MRP | ![]() | Finance | 25.11 | +0.05% | +1.20 | 0.04 | 2.58 | 1,303% | 107.3K |
| NB | ![]() | Basic Materi | 3.13 | +0.08% | +0.23 | 4.60 | -1.38 | 1,288% | 387.6K |
| WB | ![]() | Technology | 6.18 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.96 | -0.89 | 1,262% | 125.4K |
| HTGC | ![]() | Finance | 16.55 | +0.01% | +0.14 | 3.74 | 0.66 | 1,259% | 26.8K |
| BXMT | ![]() | Real Estate | 10.67 | 0.00% | +0.05 | 10.30 | -0.46 | 1,248% | 58.5K |
| NTR | ![]() | Industrials | 69.42 | +0.02% | +1.20 | 8.25 | 0.25 | 1,229% | 24.9K |
| FRPT | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 64.24 | -0.01% | -0.51 | 3.46 | 1.01 | 1,193% | 2.4K |
| BIPC | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 37.30 | 0.00% | +0.04 | 1.16 | 1.31 | 1,192% | 7.9K |
| LAUR | ![]() | Real Estate | 38.66 | 0.00% | +0.19 | 3.28 | 0.36 | 1,184% | 29.5K |
| APLE | ![]() | Real Estate | 18.24 | 0.00% | -0.02 | 0.37 | 6.47 | 1,137% | 44.0K |
| ONON | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 31.85 | -0.04% | -1.32 | -1.02 | 0.41 | 1,128% | 969.1K |
| BXDC | ![]() | Finance | 16.49 | +0.02% | +0.32 | 4.44 | 0.07 | 1,058% | 6.2K |
| ARCC | ![]() | Finance | 18.64 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 1.97 | 0.77 | 1,042% | 409.1K |
| CG | ![]() | Finance | 38.80 | 0.00% | +0.05 | 0.92 | 1.44 | 1,019% | 12.7K |
| ANGX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 3.79 | +0.01% | +0.02 | 1.50 | -0.16 | 1,012% | 111.6K |
| QDEL | ![]() | Health Care | 13.59 | -0.01% | -0.18 | 0.70 | 2.37 | 1,003% | 14.0K |
| BEPC | ![]() | Utilities | 29.72 | +0.01% | +0.40 | 6.56 | 1.08 | 950% | 10.7K |
| QFIN | ![]() | Finance | 5.65 | +0.01% | +0.08 | 3.56 | -0.93 | 943% | 69.6K |
| JBHT | ![]() | Industrials | 225.86 | +0.01% | +1.38 | 0.00 | 0.52 | 929% | 4.9K |
| GEO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 27.71 | +0.01% | +0.14 | 2.79 | -1.58 | 928% | 21.1K |
| PHAT | ![]() | Health Care | 6.00 | +0.01% | +0.06 | 4.56 | -1.09 | 910% | 32.5K |
| STLN | ![]() | Health Care | 6.45 | -0.04% | -0.26 | 4.46 | 0.00 | 905% | 26.2K |
| ARIS | ![]() | 15.70 | +0.01% | +0.13 | 5.01 | -0.40 | 868% | 69.4K | |
| SFL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 12.82 | 0.00% | +0.05 | 0.00 | -0.69 | 849% | 21.4K |
| AEO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 18.93 | +0.01% | +0.12 | 2.88 | 2.49 | 800% | 54.0K |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Top Scans scans: In Play · Trending Now - Long · Momentum · Top Longs · Has Trade Signal - Long · Rising Strength · Strongest · Ready to Trend - Long · Opening Range - Long · Halted Now · Halt Resumed



































































































