All scans · Short
Range Break - Short
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
TAC12.22 0.00%
CAKE107.00 -0.01%
ST40.38 0.00%
VIPS12.51 0.00%
BCRX7.65 0.00%
PRIM65.03 0.00%
AVT88.08 0.00%
RSI16.00 +0.01%
IVZ28.24 +0.01%
SMFG23.70 0.00%
NWL5.36 0.00%
PLAY6.95 0.00%
LGN36.07 0.00%
FLS68.46 0.00%
VIRT55.75 0.00%
FLG10.40 0.00%
AGI29.80 0.00%
UNM90.28 0.00%
TKO173.07 0.00%
COR331.00 0.00%
AVR5.82 -0.01%
LVS35.59 0.00%
ALGM31.47 0.00%
IEP5.76 0.00%
GDS22.50 +0.01%
MGNI22.89 0.00%
CAH249.72 0.00%
KGC22.39 0.00%
ONON32.46 0.00%
MWH21.50 +0.01%
Q110.00 0.00%
BKV20.36 0.00%
SHOO43.21 0.00%
ODFL182.88 0.00%
INSM93.39 0.00%
MKSI196.73 0.00%
SSNC82.96 0.00%
MPC457.00 0.00%
HLIT9.91 -0.01%
DK74.41 0.00%
TGT152.66 0.00%
FDMT10.80 0.00%
AAON68.85 0.00%
DASH178.89 0.00%
CNO53.66 0.00%
PSX283.58 0.00%
CRSP49.60 0.00%
MTSI236.92 0.00%
PCG12.63 0.00%
SCCO185.01 0.00%
GNRC187.80 0.00%
CAPR5.98 +0.01%
DECK81.21 0.00%
MBLY6.55 0.00%
LSCC96.39 0.00%
GFS44.52 0.00%
CDE13.67 +0.02%
GENI6.30 0.00%
LPTH7.18 -0.02%
BZ16.36 -0.01%
HWM186.06 0.00%
CIEN320.00 0.00%
AG15.00 +0.02%
F11.63 0.00%
TER309.04 0.00%
UCTT46.28 +0.02%
FCEL11.08 0.00%
STM44.38 +0.01%
APH74.70 +0.01%
RIVN11.88 0.00%
MUFG21.07 0.00%
APP262.39 +0.01%
SECZ7.81 0.00%
PPTA16.41 0.00%
BABA99.95 0.00%
JD25.41 0.00%
NVAX9.65 -0.01%
KLAC146.50 +0.01%
VST140.60 0.00%
BKNG157.03 +0.01%
AMAT378.35 0.00%
AEM176.01 +0.01%
SMR5.35 -0.01%
MXL63.50 0.00%
FRVO8.09 +0.01%
OKLO26.31 0.00%
B38.70 +0.01%
CHYM29.57 0.00%
FPS24.40 +0.01%
ASML1585.55 +0.01%
UBER67.15 +0.01%
NNE12.16 0.00%
ON72.16 0.00%
CRML6.26 -0.02%
ABNB169.08 -0.02%
NFLX65.96 0.00%
BMNR21.79 -0.03%
GE287.75 +0.01%
UEC7.41 +0.01%
CVNA58.00 0.00%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TAC | ![]() | Utilities | 12.22 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.08 | 0.86 | 0% | 1 |
| CAKE | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 107.00 | -0.01% | -1.37 | -6.03 | 2.78 | 0% | 1 |
| ST | ![]() | Industrials | 40.38 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -4.81 | 0.96 | 0% | 2 |
| VIPS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 12.51 | 0.00% | -0.03 | 0.12 | 1.69 | 0% | 5 |
| BCRX | ![]() | Health Care | 7.65 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 4.66 | -0.07 | 0% | 10 |
| PRIM | ![]() | Industrials | 65.03 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.08 | -1.71 | 0% | 3 |
| AVT | ![]() | Technology | 88.08 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.29 | -1.39 | 0% | 3 |
| RSI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 16.00 | +0.01% | +0.10 | -13.24 | -2.18 | 0% | 7 |
| IVZ | ![]() | Finance | 28.24 | +0.01% | +0.18 | 0.07 | -0.12 | 0% | 17 |
| SMFG | ![]() | Finance | 23.70 | 0.00% | -0.10 | -15.55 | -1.03 | 0% | 6 |
| NWL | ![]() | Industrials | 5.36 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -11.92 | 0.82 | 0% | 37 |
| PLAY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 6.95 | 0.00% | -0.01 | -13.05 | 3.24 | 0% | 16 |
| LGN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 36.07 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.03 | -2.85 | 0% | 8 |
| FLS | ![]() | Industrials | 68.46 | 0.00% | +0.26 | 9.51 | 1.51 | 0% | 15 |
| VIRT | ![]() | Finance | 55.75 | 0.00% | -0.18 | -2.56 | 0.95 | 0% | 13 |
| FLG | ![]() | Finance | 10.40 | 0.00% | +0.02 | -7.25 | -0.21 | 0% | 54 |
| AGI | ![]() | Basic Materi | 29.80 | 0.00% | -0.14 | 1.09 | 0.96 | 0% | 40 |
| UNM | ![]() | Finance | 90.28 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.62 | 1.07 | 0% | 20 |
| TKO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 173.07 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.13 | 1.22 | 0% | 13 |
| COR | ![]() | Health Care | 331.00 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.84 | 4.48 | 0% | 18 |
| AVR | ![]() | Health Care | 5.82 | -0.01% | -0.05 | -5.58 | -0.78 | 0% | 18 |
| LVS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 35.59 | 0.00% | -0.09 | -8.36 | 2.26 | 0% | 109 |
| ALGM | ![]() | Technology | 31.47 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 2.15 | -0.65 | 0% | 62 |
| IEP | ![]() | Energy | 5.76 | 0.00% | -0.01 | -2.35 | -3.26 | 0% | 30 |
| GDS | ![]() | Technology | 22.50 | +0.01% | +0.26 | 6.32 | -2.89 | 0% | 50 |
| MGNI | ![]() | Technology | 22.89 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.89 | -0.14 | 0% | 60 |
| CAH | ![]() | Health Care | 249.72 | 0.00% | +0.15 | -2.91 | 5.45 | 0% | 52 |
| KGC | ![]() | Basic Materi | 22.39 | 0.00% | +0.05 | 13.84 | 1.37 | 0% | 232 |
| ONON | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 32.46 | 0.00% | -0.05 | -5.29 | 1.76 | 0% | 341 |
| MWH | ![]() | Industrials | 21.50 | +0.01% | +0.13 | 3.12 | -1.01 | 0% | 55 |
| Q | ![]() | Technology | 110.00 | 0.00% | +0.17 | -2.04 | -1.24 | 0% | 59 |
| BKV | ![]() | Energy | 20.36 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | -0.95 | 0% | 73 |
| SHOO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 43.21 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.19 | 1.45 | 0% | 42 |
| ODFL | ![]() | Industrials | 182.88 | 0.00% | +0.18 | -1.68 | 3.89 | 0% | 71 |
| INSM | ![]() | Health Care | 93.39 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -4.66 | -0.41 | 0% | 109 |
| MKSI | ![]() | Industrials | 196.73 | 0.00% | +0.18 | -1.85 | -3.37 | 0% | 66 |
| SSNC | ![]() | Technology | 82.96 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -3.55 | 4.39 | 0% | 79 |
| MPC | ![]() | Energy | 457.00 | 0.00% | -0.22 | -8.57 | 3.27 | 0% | 139 |
| HLIT | ![]() | Technology | 9.91 | -0.01% | -0.14 | 0.00 | -0.17 | 0% | 103 |
| DK | ![]() | Energy | 74.41 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.50 | 2.11 | 0% | 166 |
| TGT | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 152.66 | 0.00% | -0.10 | -7.53 | 2.82 | 0% | 328 |
| FDMT | ![]() | Health Care | 10.80 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.44 | 0.38 | 0% | 89 |
| AAON | ![]() | Industrials | 68.85 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.63 | -1.95 | 0% | 95 |
| DASH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 178.89 | 0.00% | -0.49 | 18.13 | 0.89 | 0% | 509 |
| CNO | ![]() | Finance | 53.66 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.15 | 3.07 | 0% | 118 |
| PSX | ![]() | Energy | 283.58 | 0.00% | +0.40 | 7.76 | 3.67 | 0% | 534 |
| CRSP | ![]() | Health Care | 49.60 | 0.00% | +0.21 | -1.65 | 1.08 | 0% | 309 |
| MTSI | ![]() | Technology | 236.92 | 0.00% | +0.68 | -3.75 | -2.52 | 0% | 320 |
| PCG | ![]() | Utilities | 12.63 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 10.81 | 2.01 | 0% | 463 |
| SCCO | ![]() | Basic Materi | 185.01 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -4.25 | 0.44 | 0% | 334 |
| GNRC | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 187.80 | 0.00% | +0.88 | 13.94 | -0.86 | 0% | 373 |
| CAPR | ![]() | Health Care | 5.98 | +0.01% | +0.05 | 2.50 | -1.72 | 1% | 1.7K |
| DECK | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 81.21 | 0.00% | +0.12 | 10.54 | 2.62 | 4% | 783 |
| MBLY | ![]() | Technology | 6.55 | 0.00% | +0.01 | -3.92 | 0.73 | 6% | 2.1K |
| LSCC | ![]() | Technology | 96.39 | 0.00% | +0.20 | -2.13 | -3.01 | 6% | 130 |
| GFS | ![]() | Technology | 44.52 | 0.00% | +0.13 | 4.73 | 1.05 | 10% | 2.7K |
| CDE | ![]() | Basic Materi | 13.67 | +0.02% | +0.22 | 1.14 | -1.55 | 10% | 4.5K |
| GENI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 6.30 | 0.00% | -0.03 | 9.71 | 2.37 | 11% | 488 |
| LPTH | ![]() | Technology | 7.18 | -0.02% | -0.11 | -8.76 | -2.53 | 12% | 2.8K |
| BZ | ![]() | Technology | 16.36 | -0.01% | -0.10 | -13.61 | 5.49 | 14% | 404 |
| HWM | ![]() | Industrials | 186.06 | 0.00% | +0.15 | -15.43 | -2.15 | 14% | 642 |
| CIEN | ![]() | Utilities | 320.00 | 0.00% | -0.26 | -0.89 | -2.04 | 15% | 1.6K |
| AG | ![]() | Basic Materi | 15.00 | +0.02% | +0.23 | 0.07 | -0.35 | 15% | 9.3K |
| F | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 11.63 | 0.00% | +0.03 | -3.55 | 0.69 | 16% | 6.0K |
| TER | ![]() | Industrials | 309.04 | 0.00% | +0.19 | -4.46 | -2.45 | 16% | 2.3K |
| UCTT | ![]() | Technology | 46.28 | +0.02% | +0.96 | -3.36 | -3.63 | 17% | 301 |
| FCEL | ![]() | Energy | 11.08 | 0.00% | -0.03 | 7.92 | -2.83 | 18% | 2.9K |
| STM | ![]() | Technology | 44.38 | +0.01% | +0.36 | 1.55 | -3.21 | 18% | 13.4K |
| APH | ![]() | Technology | 74.70 | +0.01% | +0.61 | 5.28 | -2.03 | 18% | 2.1K |
| RIVN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 11.88 | 0.00% | +0.05 | 1.39 | -3.04 | 19% | 14.0K |
| MUFG | ![]() | Finance | 21.07 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -16.38 | -1.25 | 20% | 1.8K |
| APP | ![]() | Technology | 262.39 | +0.01% | +2.14 | 1.51 | 0.48 | 21% | 4.6K |
| SECZ | ![]() | Finance | 7.81 | 0.00% | +0.01 | 7.72 | 0.00 | 21% | 10.6K |
| PPTA | ![]() | Basic Materi | 16.41 | 0.00% | -0.03 | -5.42 | -0.92 | 21% | 306 |
| BABA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 99.95 | 0.00% | +0.31 | -0.17 | 0.08 | 21% | 85.6K |
| JD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 25.41 | 0.00% | +0.05 | 0.54 | -0.44 | 22% | 22.7K |
| NVAX | ![]() | Health Care | 9.65 | -0.01% | -0.05 | -6.39 | 0.89 | 23% | 5.3K |
| KLAC | ![]() | Technology | 146.50 | +0.01% | +0.89 | 2.40 | -3.90 | 24% | 9.1K |
| VST | ![]() | Utilities | 140.60 | 0.00% | +0.44 | 2.43 | -0.46 | 24% | 14.5K |
| BKNG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 157.03 | +0.01% | +1.20 | -1.40 | 2.38 | 25% | 1.2K |
| AMAT | ![]() | Technology | 378.35 | 0.00% | +1.11 | 6.39 | -4.70 | 25% | 10.7K |
| AEM | ![]() | Basic Materi | 176.01 | +0.01% | +2.07 | 9.29 | 1.43 | 26% | 979 |
| SMR | ![]() | Industrials | 5.35 | -0.01% | -0.03 | 1.08 | -2.80 | 28% | 81.2K |
| MXL | ![]() | Technology | 63.50 | 0.00% | +0.04 | 0.26 | -2.58 | 30% | 14.9K |
| FRVO | ![]() | Utilities | 8.09 | +0.01% | +0.05 | -2.36 | -4.86 | 30% | 3.5K |
| OKLO | ![]() | Utilities | 26.31 | 0.00% | -0.04 | 3.44 | -3.09 | 31% | 34.8K |
| B | ![]() | Basic Materi | 38.70 | +0.01% | +0.56 | 5.63 | 1.56 | 32% | 11.6K |
| CHYM | ![]() | Finance | 29.57 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.79 | 3.81 | 32% | 0 |
| FPS | ![]() | Energy | 24.40 | +0.01% | +0.18 | -0.24 | -3.27 | 33% | 13.4K |
| ASML | ![]() | Technology | 1585.55 | +0.01% | +13.75 | 1.56 | -1.63 | 33% | 9.9K |
| UBER | ![]() | Industrials | 67.15 | +0.01% | +0.45 | -1.40 | 1.46 | 33% | 18.3K |
| NNE | ![]() | Utilities | 12.16 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -5.19 | -1.70 | 33% | 1.4K |
| ON | ![]() | Technology | 72.16 | 0.00% | -0.09 | 5.46 | -0.59 | 33% | 8.0K |
| CRML | ![]() | Basic Materi | 6.26 | -0.02% | -0.10 | -4.64 | 0.97 | 33% | 21.4K |
| ABNB | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 169.08 | -0.02% | -2.93 | -16.59 | 5.00 | 35% | 714 |
| NFLX | ![]() | Telecommunic | 65.96 | 0.00% | +0.11 | -3.47 | 0.59 | 35% | 68.6K |
| BMNR | ![]() | Finance | 21.79 | -0.03% | -0.61 | -0.06 | 0.80 | 36% | 244.7K |
| GE | ![]() | Technology | 287.75 | +0.01% | +2.11 | -1.81 | 0.37 | 37% | 1.2K |
| UEC | ![]() | Basic Materi | 7.41 | +0.01% | +0.06 | -2.59 | -1.90 | 37% | 8.7K |
| CVNA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 58.00 | 0.00% | +0.19 | -3.06 | 0.69 | 38% | 1.8K |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Trend scans: Weak Daily · Sector Laggards · Coiled Spring · Quiet Selling · Turning Down · Breakdown Day · Major MA Break - Short · New Lows



































































































