All scans · Short
Sector Laggards
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
NWBI15.40 -0.01%
HIW30.29 0.00%
SBRA19.49 -0.01%
SUI119.69 0.00%
CNI123.51 0.00%
CPT101.52 0.00%
EXR144.01 0.00%
RYAN41.80 -0.06%
AKR18.83 0.00%
VLTO102.52 -0.01%
UTI22.34 +0.02%
GPGI10.61 -0.01%
FIBK37.52 0.00%
CC13.08 +0.02%
REXR38.15 0.00%
KRC36.39 -0.01%
DEI10.14 0.00%
ALH21.13 0.00%
BXP61.95 0.00%
GBDC12.35 +0.02%
NMRK11.28 -0.01%
PFG109.76 0.00%
LAZ38.07 +0.01%
BGC11.77 0.00%
PNR59.96 +0.09%
ONB24.96 0.00%
CUBE40.33 0.00%
HST24.89 -0.01%
XYL99.70 -0.08%
RJF159.03 +0.01%
DD136.07 0.00%
CP89.69 0.00%
CWK11.82 -0.01%
HAPN13.94 -0.01%
KIM23.66 0.00%
HIG132.97 -0.02%
ORI38.11 -0.01%
PRM28.52 +0.01%
BRO68.05 -0.04%
OZK50.39 0.00%
WAFD29.41 0.00%
HUN8.92 0.00%
AVTR17.23 0.00%
FBP27.25 0.00%
APAM33.34 0.00%
MFC44.64 0.00%
AFL120.98 0.00%
BANC17.91 0.00%
GPRE14.06 0.00%
FNF39.42 -0.01%
CVBF22.80 0.00%
ZION65.77 0.00%
PYPL55.36 +0.01%
AJG260.29 -0.02%
GBCI48.67 -0.01%
REZI17.95 +0.01%
PDM9.47 -0.01%
NUE266.00 +0.03%
EPRT26.68 -0.02%
INVH27.40 0.00%
VNO34.67 0.00%
IRT14.88 0.00%
OCFC16.45 0.00%
HOMB29.92 0.00%
IFF92.51 -0.01%
FTV60.62 0.00%
SPG211.98 0.00%
COF201.83 0.00%
NWL5.39 0.00%
MRSH191.59 -0.02%
STLD242.24 +0.02%
BXSL23.17 +0.01%
DHC7.72 -0.01%
AHR52.35 -0.02%
KRG24.66 0.00%
HTGC16.55 +0.01%
TEX51.54 +0.01%
BXMT10.67 0.00%
DRH13.86 -0.01%
NTR69.42 +0.02%
ARE42.94 -0.01%
LAUR38.66 0.00%
AGCO104.95 +0.01%
JPC6.73 0.00%
TRU79.18 -0.01%
APLE18.24 0.00%
CB353.20 -0.01%
CBC33.94 -0.03%
BXDC16.49 +0.02%
STAG36.25 0.00%
ARCC18.64 0.00%
CG38.80 0.00%
TPG45.00 0.00%
UPS101.84 +0.02%
JBHT225.86 +0.01%
AUB39.46 -0.01%
PGR226.43 -0.01%
FWONK88.81 0.00%
PRU115.30 0.00%
UDR35.44 -0.01%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NWBI | ![]() | Finance | 15.40 | -0.01% | -0.13 | -0.25 | 3.58 | 732,305% | 72.1K |
| HIW | ![]() | Real Estate | 30.29 | 0.00% | -0.10 | 0.00 | 2.51 | 180,043% | 4.2K |
| SBRA | ![]() | Real Estate | 19.49 | -0.01% | -0.30 | -3.92 | 3.36 | 166,988% | 36.4K |
| SUI | ![]() | Real Estate | 119.69 | 0.00% | -0.15 | -4.09 | 4.34 | 135,696% | 9.4K |
| CNI | ![]() | Industrials | 123.51 | 0.00% | +0.23 | -0.52 | 4.22 | 97,119% | 13.4K |
| CPT | ![]() | Real Estate | 101.52 | 0.00% | -0.48 | -3.44 | 4.11 | 89,322% | 53.7K |
| EXR | ![]() | Real Estate | 144.01 | 0.00% | +0.64 | 4.08 | 5.15 | 53,355% | 14.8K |
| RYAN | ![]() | Finance | 41.80 | -0.06% | -2.67 | -11.32 | 6.31 | 43,747% | 58.9K |
| AKR | ![]() | Real Estate | 18.83 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 5.98 | 2.99 | 34,277% | 62.8K |
| VLTO | ![]() | Industrials | 102.52 | -0.01% | -0.84 | -7.01 | 4.55 | 33,003% | 60.9K |
| UTI | ![]() | Real Estate | 22.34 | +0.02% | +0.35 | 0.09 | 3.20 | 32,989% | 19.0K |
| GPGI | ![]() | Finance | 10.61 | -0.01% | -0.08 | -0.54 | -1.49 | 29,192% | 28.3K |
| FIBK | ![]() | Finance | 37.52 | 0.00% | -0.17 | -0.39 | 4.85 | 23,414% | 11.6K |
| CC | ![]() | Industrials | 13.08 | +0.02% | +0.21 | 3.35 | -0.87 | 23,089% | 260.9K |
| REXR | ![]() | Real Estate | 38.15 | 0.00% | +0.15 | 8.97 | 1.86 | 17,551% | 22.1K |
| KRC | ![]() | Real Estate | 36.39 | -0.01% | -0.32 | -3.15 | 3.28 | 14,455% | 14.2K |
| DEI | ![]() | Real Estate | 10.14 | 0.00% | -0.04 | -1.85 | 1.98 | 14,153% | 116.5K |
| ALH | ![]() | Industrials | 21.13 | 0.00% | -0.02 | -0.38 | 1.00 | 13,794% | 13.4K |
| BXP | ![]() | Real Estate | 61.95 | 0.00% | -0.31 | -3.85 | 2.94 | 13,479% | 3.9K |
| GBDC | ![]() | Finance | 12.35 | +0.02% | +0.23 | 9.29 | 0.76 | 13,048% | 26.1K |
| NMRK | ![]() | Finance | 11.28 | -0.01% | -0.06 | -1.96 | -1.35 | 12,766% | 47.8K |
| PFG | ![]() | Finance | 109.76 | 0.00% | -0.37 | 2.49 | 1.32 | 11,536% | 21.1K |
| LAZ | ![]() | Finance | 38.07 | +0.01% | +0.37 | 3.86 | 2.28 | 11,524% | 66.0K |
| BGC | ![]() | Finance | 11.77 | 0.00% | -0.02 | -0.52 | 2.91 | 10,772% | 13.2K |
| PNR | ![]() | Industrials | 59.96 | +0.09% | +4.74 | 3.66 | 3.30 | 10,713% | 112.6K |
| ONB | ![]() | Finance | 24.96 | 0.00% | -0.08 | -2.46 | 1.70 | 9,493% | 39.3K |
| CUBE | ![]() | Real Estate | 40.33 | 0.00% | +0.19 | 3.80 | 4.82 | 9,358% | 25.1K |
| HST | ![]() | Real Estate | 24.89 | -0.01% | -0.17 | -5.36 | 5.49 | 9,070% | 44.6K |
| XYL | ![]() | Industrials | 99.70 | -0.08% | -8.55 | 0.18 | 3.92 | 8,375% | 162.1K |
| RJF | ![]() | Finance | 159.03 | +0.01% | +0.96 | 3.76 | 0.99 | 8,155% | 4.3K |
| DD | ![]() | Industrials | 136.07 | 0.00% | -0.18 | -0.74 | 2.51 | 8,034% | 27.3K |
| CP | ![]() | Industrials | 89.69 | 0.00% | -0.14 | -4.43 | 4.71 | 7,781% | 13.8K |
| CWK | ![]() | Finance | 11.82 | -0.01% | -0.09 | 0.00 | 1.30 | 7,618% | 18.1K |
| HAPN | ![]() | Finance | 13.94 | -0.01% | -0.15 | 0.94 | 0.00 | 7,155% | 16.5K |
| KIM | ![]() | Real Estate | 23.66 | 0.00% | +0.01 | 0.75 | 5.09 | 6,810% | 24.0K |
| HIG | ![]() | Finance | 132.97 | -0.02% | -2.97 | -4.93 | 3.82 | 4,957% | 98.5K |
| ORI | ![]() | Finance | 38.11 | -0.01% | -0.32 | -7.06 | 1.03 | 4,855% | 32.1K |
| PRM | ![]() | Industrials | 28.52 | +0.01% | +0.42 | 0.00 | 1.57 | 4,594% | 4.4K |
| BRO | ![]() | Finance | 68.05 | -0.04% | -3.04 | 0.45 | 4.63 | 4,193% | 436.5K |
| OZK | ![]() | Finance | 50.39 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 0.79 | 5.52 | 3,998% | 22.9K |
| WAFD | ![]() | Finance | 29.41 | 0.00% | -0.06 | -5.36 | 0.75 | 3,552% | 38.1K |
| HUN | ![]() | Industrials | 8.92 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 2.24 | 2.26 | 3,531% | 96.2K |
| AVTR | ![]() | Industrials | 17.23 | 0.00% | -0.06 | -4.34 | 5.26 | 3,526% | 35.5K |
| FBP | ![]() | Finance | 27.25 | 0.00% | -0.13 | -3.86 | 2.53 | 3,384% | 70.1K |
| APAM | ![]() | Finance | 33.34 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.31 | 0.87 | 3,241% | 15.2K |
| MFC | ![]() | Finance | 44.64 | 0.00% | -0.02 | -0.10 | 4.45 | 3,152% | 10.5K |
| AFL | ![]() | Finance | 120.98 | 0.00% | +0.05 | 1.07 | 3.75 | 3,130% | 44.4K |
| BANC | ![]() | Finance | 17.91 | 0.00% | -0.08 | -1.90 | 2.92 | 2,894% | 29.4K |
| GPRE | ![]() | Industrials | 14.06 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 0.62 | -0.50 | 2,851% | 11.0K |
| FNF | ![]() | Finance | 39.42 | -0.01% | -0.52 | -7.13 | 1.32 | 2,828% | 17.6K |
| CVBF | ![]() | Finance | 22.80 | 0.00% | -0.11 | -4.03 | 3.86 | 2,678% | 8.0K |
| ZION | ![]() | Finance | 65.77 | 0.00% | -0.16 | -1.13 | 3.58 | 2,583% | 8.5K |
| PYPL | ![]() | Finance | 55.36 | +0.01% | +0.37 | 1.88 | 1.13 | 2,553% | 2.9M |
| AJG | ![]() | Finance | 260.29 | -0.02% | -6.50 | -9.80 | 6.00 | 2,540% | 55.6K |
| GBCI | ![]() | Finance | 48.67 | -0.01% | -0.34 | 3.20 | 7.01 | 2,449% | 21.5K |
| REZI | ![]() | Industrials | 17.95 | +0.01% | +0.12 | 0.61 | 2.20 | 2,391% | 12.1K |
| PDM | ![]() | Real Estate | 9.47 | -0.01% | -0.14 | -5.70 | 3.28 | 2,233% | 21.7K |
| NUE | ![]() | Industrials | 266.00 | +0.03% | +8.65 | 5.17 | 2.62 | 2,190% | 40.5K |
| EPRT | ![]() | Real Estate | 26.68 | -0.02% | -0.49 | 1.36 | 4.45 | 2,167% | 48.2K |
| INVH | ![]() | Finance | 27.40 | 0.00% | -0.12 | -0.98 | 3.26 | 2,105% | 279.9K |
| VNO | ![]() | Real Estate | 34.67 | 0.00% | -0.13 | 2.30 | 2.08 | 2,090% | 20.7K |
| IRT | ![]() | Real Estate | 14.88 | 0.00% | -0.07 | 5.57 | 2.12 | 2,085% | 56.7K |
| OCFC | ![]() | Finance | 16.45 | 0.00% | -0.03 | -0.64 | 1.32 | 2,075% | 17.6K |
| HOMB | ![]() | Finance | 29.92 | 0.00% | -0.15 | -3.38 | 4.22 | 1,920% | 35.8K |
| IFF | ![]() | Industrials | 92.51 | -0.01% | -1.18 | -7.12 | 5.98 | 1,773% | 26.2K |
| FTV | ![]() | Industrials | 60.62 | 0.00% | -0.16 | -1.75 | 4.86 | 1,768% | 14.6K |
| SPG | ![]() | Real Estate | 211.98 | 0.00% | -0.72 | -2.16 | 4.76 | 1,731% | 11.9K |
| COF | ![]() | Finance | 201.83 | 0.00% | -0.52 | -1.27 | 1.71 | 1,683% | 157.2K |
| NWL | ![]() | Industrials | 5.39 | 0.00% | -0.02 | -5.96 | -0.28 | 1,591% | 154.6K |
| MRSH | ![]() | Finance | 191.59 | -0.02% | -3.13 | -6.60 | 5.27 | 1,475% | 52.1K |
| STLD | ![]() | Industrials | 242.24 | +0.02% | +4.69 | 5.10 | 1.55 | 1,386% | 53.8K |
| BXSL | ![]() | Finance | 23.17 | +0.01% | +0.26 | 3.72 | -1.35 | 1,380% | 62.5K |
| DHC | ![]() | Real Estate | 7.72 | -0.01% | -0.07 | -4.42 | 2.18 | 1,379% | 12.1K |
| AHR | ![]() | Real Estate | 52.35 | -0.02% | -1.20 | -8.69 | 3.54 | 1,376% | 13.4K |
| KRG | ![]() | Real Estate | 24.66 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 0.22 | 2.57 | 1,310% | 15.2K |
| HTGC | ![]() | Finance | 16.55 | +0.01% | +0.14 | 3.74 | 0.66 | 1,259% | 26.8K |
| TEX | ![]() | Industrials | 51.54 | +0.01% | +0.50 | 3.31 | 0.50 | 1,259% | 8.2K |
| BXMT | ![]() | Real Estate | 10.67 | 0.00% | +0.05 | 10.30 | -0.46 | 1,248% | 58.5K |
| DRH | ![]() | Real Estate | 13.86 | -0.01% | -0.09 | -5.16 | 4.91 | 1,246% | 25.5K |
| NTR | ![]() | Industrials | 69.42 | +0.02% | +1.20 | 8.25 | 0.25 | 1,229% | 24.9K |
| ARE | ![]() | Real Estate | 42.94 | -0.01% | -0.46 | -1.91 | -0.18 | 1,204% | 35.7K |
| LAUR | ![]() | Real Estate | 38.66 | 0.00% | +0.19 | 3.28 | 0.36 | 1,184% | 29.5K |
| AGCO | ![]() | Industrials | 104.95 | +0.01% | +0.74 | 6.98 | 0.08 | 1,152% | 3.6K |
| JPC | ![]() | Finance | 6.73 | 0.00% | +0.01 | 0.00 | 1.76 | 1,146% | 80.8K |
| TRU | ![]() | Finance | 79.18 | -0.01% | -0.44 | -4.14 | 5.54 | 1,140% | 56.0K |
| APLE | ![]() | Real Estate | 18.24 | 0.00% | -0.02 | 0.37 | 6.47 | 1,137% | 44.0K |
| CB | ![]() | Finance | 353.20 | -0.01% | -3.54 | -8.52 | 3.04 | 1,107% | 23.0K |
| CBC | ![]() | Finance | 33.94 | -0.03% | -0.90 | -6.77 | 4.04 | 1,090% | 10.9K |
| BXDC | ![]() | Finance | 16.49 | +0.02% | +0.32 | 4.44 | 0.07 | 1,058% | 6.2K |
| STAG | ![]() | Real Estate | 36.25 | 0.00% | -0.05 | -8.63 | 1.81 | 1,050% | 6.4K |
| ARCC | ![]() | Finance | 18.64 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 1.97 | 0.77 | 1,042% | 409.1K |
| CG | ![]() | Finance | 38.80 | 0.00% | +0.05 | 0.92 | 1.44 | 1,019% | 12.7K |
| TPG | ![]() | Finance | 45.00 | 0.00% | +0.18 | 1.92 | 0.92 | 959% | 9.2K |
| UPS | ![]() | Industrials | 101.84 | +0.02% | +1.52 | 1.53 | 4.08 | 955% | 494.9K |
| JBHT | ![]() | Industrials | 225.86 | +0.01% | +1.38 | 0.00 | 0.52 | 929% | 4.9K |
| AUB | ![]() | Finance | 39.46 | -0.01% | -0.29 | -10.32 | 3.32 | 918% | 11.8K |
| PGR | ![]() | Finance | 226.43 | -0.01% | -2.82 | -7.36 | 2.91 | 914% | 137.8K |
| FWONK | ![]() | Industrials | 88.81 | 0.00% | -0.33 | -1.12 | -1.50 | 905% | 18.7K |
| PRU | ![]() | Finance | 115.30 | 0.00% | -0.49 | -4.08 | 2.04 | 876% | 21.9K |
| UDR | ![]() | Real Estate | 35.44 | -0.01% | -0.26 | -5.18 | 4.23 | 875% | 9.4K |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Trend scans: Weak Daily · Coiled Spring · Quiet Selling · Turning Down · Breakdown Day · Range Break - Short · Major MA Break - Short · New Lows



































































































