All scans · Short

Weak Daily

Open live →

Daily at 10-day lows, weak vs SPY · 100 results · As of Oct 26, 2026 5:30 AM ET · 15-min delayed

ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.

PRIM65.03 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 3.08 / -1.71 · Industrials
PRIM daily chart
RSI16.00 +0.01%
RVOL 0% · RS -13.24 / -2.18 · Consumer Dis
RSI daily chart
LGN36.07 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -0.03 / -2.85 · Consumer Dis
LGN daily chart
MWH21.50 +0.01%
RVOL 0% · RS 3.12 / -1.01 · Industrials
MWH daily chart
Q110.00 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -2.04 / -1.24 · Technology
Q daily chart
BKV20.36 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 0.00 / -0.95 · Energy
BKV daily chart
MKSI196.73 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -1.85 / -3.37 · Industrials
MKSI daily chart
AAON68.85 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -2.63 / -1.95 · Industrials
AAON daily chart
MTSI236.92 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -3.75 / -2.52 · Technology
MTSI daily chart
GNRC187.80 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 13.94 / -0.86 · Consumer Dis
GNRC daily chart
SDOT7.10 +0.01%
RVOL 0% · RS 7.85 / -2.05 · Consumer Dis
SDOT daily chart
CAPR5.98 +0.01%
RVOL 1% · RS 2.50 / -1.72 · Health Care
CAPR daily chart
VELO6.73 +0.01%
RVOL 4% · RS -15.42 / -1.94 · Technology
VELO daily chart
LSCC96.39 0.00%
RVOL 6% · RS -2.13 / -3.01 · Technology
LSCC daily chart
CDE13.67 +0.02%
RVOL 10% · RS 1.14 / -1.55 · Basic Materi
CDE daily chart
RUM5.68 +0.01%
RVOL 10% · RS 11.12 / -2.49 · Technology
RUM daily chart
LPTH7.18 -0.02%
RVOL 12% · RS -8.76 / -2.53 · Technology
LPTH daily chart
POET5.48 0.00%
RVOL 13% · RS 3.54 / -2.16 · Technology
POET daily chart
DB31.89 +0.02%
RVOL 13% · RS 9.49 / -1.05 · Finance
DB daily chart
HWM186.06 0.00%
RVOL 14% · RS -15.43 / -2.15 · Industrials
HWM daily chart
CIEN320.00 0.00%
RVOL 15% · RS -0.89 / -2.04 · Utilities
CIEN daily chart
TER309.04 0.00%
RVOL 16% · RS -4.46 / -2.45 · Industrials
TER daily chart
NVTS8.41 0.00%
RVOL 16% · RS 1.51 / -1.66 · Technology
NVTS daily chart
FCEL11.08 0.00%
RVOL 18% · RS 7.92 / -2.83 · Energy
FCEL daily chart
STM44.38 +0.01%
RVOL 18% · RS 1.55 / -3.21 · Technology
STM daily chart
RIVN11.88 0.00%
RVOL 19% · RS 1.39 / -3.04 · Consumer Dis
RIVN daily chart
ALM8.89 0.00%
RVOL 20% · RS -5.65 / -1.50 · Basic Materi
ALM daily chart
PPTA16.41 0.00%
RVOL 21% · RS -5.42 / -0.92 · Basic Materi
PPTA daily chart
PL13.37 0.00%
RVOL 24% · RS -0.30 / -2.49 · Technology
PL daily chart
KLAC146.50 +0.01%
RVOL 24% · RS 2.40 / -3.90 · Technology
KLAC daily chart
XE10.68 +0.01%
RVOL 25% · RS 5.50 / -2.29 · Industrials
XE daily chart
AMAT378.35 0.00%
RVOL 25% · RS 6.39 / -4.70 · Technology
AMAT daily chart
SMR5.35 -0.01%
RVOL 28% · RS 1.08 / -2.80 · Industrials
SMR daily chart
OUST29.60 0.00%
RVOL 28% · RS 9.45 / -2.40 · Industrials
OUST daily chart
RDW8.35 0.00%
RVOL 28% · RS 1.49 / -1.03 · Industrials
RDW daily chart
FRVO8.09 +0.01%
RVOL 30% · RS -2.36 / -4.86 · Utilities
FRVO daily chart
BIDU78.15 +0.01%
RVOL 30% · RS 7.26 / -1.51 · Technology
BIDU daily chart
OKLO26.31 0.00%
RVOL 31% · RS 3.44 / -3.09 · Utilities
OKLO daily chart
RKLB52.59 0.00%
RVOL 31% · RS 2.94 / -2.61 · Industrials
RKLB daily chart
FPS24.40 +0.01%
RVOL 33% · RS -0.24 / -3.27 · Energy
FPS daily chart
NNE12.16 0.00%
RVOL 33% · RS -5.19 / -1.70 · Utilities
NNE daily chart
QBTS11.63 0.00%
RVOL 33% · RS 4.57 / -2.17 · Technology
QBTS daily chart
INFQ8.72 0.00%
RVOL 36% · RS 1.20 / -1.97 · Technology
INFQ daily chart
UEC7.41 +0.01%
RVOL 37% · RS -2.59 / -1.90 · Basic Materi
UEC daily chart
LRCX231.00 0.00%
RVOL 38% · RS 6.82 / -4.16 · Technology
LRCX daily chart
LUNR10.46 -0.01%
RVOL 38% · RS 0.59 / -2.13 · Industrials
LUNR daily chart
RGTI11.46 -0.01%
RVOL 39% · RS 2.90 / -1.59 · Technology
RGTI daily chart
GLW123.49 0.00%
RVOL 40% · RS 3.53 / -2.66 · Industrials
GLW daily chart
TTMI80.54 +0.01%
RVOL 42% · RS -1.57 / -1.96 · Technology
TTMI daily chart
CBRS110.02 -0.01%
RVOL 42% · RS 1.67 / -3.95 · Technology
CBRS daily chart
ARM211.01 0.00%
RVOL 42% · RS 3.62 / -3.38 · Technology
ARM daily chart
AVGO323.40 +0.01%
RVOL 42% · RS -0.67 / -2.47 · Technology
AVGO daily chart
ASTS39.38 -0.01%
RVOL 42% · RS -0.21 / -2.50 · Consumer Dis
ASTS daily chart
CRDO149.00 +0.01%
RVOL 44% · RS 0.39 / -2.09 · Technology
CRDO daily chart
UUUU7.61 +0.01%
RVOL 48% · RS -0.24 / -2.60 · Industrials
UUUU daily chart
NOK8.30 +0.02%
RVOL 48% · RS 0.98 / -2.43 · Technology
NOK daily chart
BWA55.05 0.00%
RVOL 49% · RS -16.73 / -1.91 · Consumer Dis
BWA daily chart
VRT194.97 0.00%
RVOL 49% · RS -0.80 / -2.07 · Technology
VRT daily chart
AEHR55.01 -0.01%
RVOL 51% · RS 4.01 / -2.61 · Industrials
AEHR daily chart
GOOGL322.42 +0.01%
RVOL 52% · RS 1.49 / -1.09 · Telecommunic
GOOGL daily chart
GOOG319.52 +0.01%
RVOL 52% · RS 3.34 / -1.15 · Telecommunic
GOOG daily chart
COHR209.44 0.00%
RVOL 54% · RS 1.71 / -3.13 · Technology
COHR daily chart
IONQ30.97 -0.01%
RVOL 55% · RS -2.02 / -1.79 · Technology
IONQ daily chart
GOOGM46.32 0.00%
RVOL 58% · RS -2.61 / -1.27 · Technology
GOOGM daily chart
NMAX8.00 +0.01%
RVOL 58% · RS 1.81 / -2.22 · Industrials
NMAX daily chart
AAOI67.30 0.00%
RVOL 60% · RS 2.75 / -3.86 · Technology
AAOI daily chart
CLS260.50 0.00%
RVOL 61% · RS 2.78 / -2.68 · Technology
CLS daily chart
USAR9.36 0.00%
RVOL 61% · RS 1.49 / -3.18 · Basic Materi
USAR daily chart
BTDR6.78 -0.03%
RVOL 65% · RS -3.94 / -2.22 · Finance
BTDR daily chart
VSH26.70 0.00%
RVOL 70% · RS -3.58 / -2.94 · Technology
VSH daily chart
DJT6.37 0.00%
RVOL 71% · RS -0.63 / -2.30 · Technology
DJT daily chart
GEV818.55 0.00%
RVOL 75% · RS -0.41 / -1.35 · Technology
GEV daily chart
GOOGN46.18 0.00%
RVOL 79% · RS -2.02 / -1.26 · Technology
GOOGN daily chart
RIO84.15 +0.01%
RVOL 83% · RS -1.41 / -3.19 · Basic Materi
RIO daily chart
RMBS85.85 0.00%
RVOL 84% · RS 0.12 / -2.15 · Technology
RMBS daily chart
FLNC5.55 -0.01%
RVOL 86% · RS 0.94 / -2.42 · Miscellaneou
FLNC daily chart
AESI8.63 0.00%
RVOL 89% · RS -3.93 / -3.14 · Industrials
AESI daily chart
DOCN93.00 0.00%
RVOL 90% · RS 9.45 / -1.16 · Technology
DOCN daily chart
CRF5.78 0.00%
RVOL 99% · RS -9.20 / -0.99 · Finance
CRF daily chart
CADL7.95 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS -8.28 / -1.24 · Health Care
CADL daily chart
ACMR50.10 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS -9.27 / -2.85 · Technology
ACMR daily chart
ADEA21.21 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -10.29 / -0.87 · Telecommunic
ADEA daily chart
ADTN6.52 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 14.00 / -1.90 · Utilities
ADTN daily chart
AEVA10.20 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -7.21 / -2.28 · Consumer Dis
AEVA daily chart
ALAB254.50 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS -1.55 / -2.89 · Technology
ALAB daily chart
ATI159.38 +0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 8.62 / -1.49 · Industrials
ATI daily chart
BILI13.50 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -2.10 / -0.84 · Technology
BILI daily chart
BLZE8.40 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS -12.29 / -3.48 · Technology
BLZE daily chart
BRUN7.09 -0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS -7.71 / -2.99 · Technology
BRUN daily chart
CAT687.00 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -0.66 / -2.05 · Industrials
CAT daily chart
CCJ78.71 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -2.12 / -1.19 · Basic Materi
CCJ daily chart
CEG253.00 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -2.74 / -0.95 · Utilities
CEG daily chart
CORT85.50 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -3.50 / -3.02 · Health Care
CORT daily chart
CSIQ9.31 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 13.58 / -1.06 · Technology
CSIQ daily chart
CTVA12.45 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -12.42 / -1.08 · Consumer Sta
CTVA daily chart
DUOT5.84 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 1.90 / -2.65 · Technology
DUOT daily chart
ETN366.33 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -1.58 / -1.57 · Technology
ETN daily chart
FLEX76.55 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -0.08 / -3.63 · Technology
FLEX daily chart
FLR43.79 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS -12.00 / -1.24 · Industrials
FLR daily chart
FORM97.74 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS -12.00 / -2.16 · Technology
FORM daily chart
SymbolChartSectorLastChg %Chg $RS 1HRS 2WRVOLVol
PRIMPRIM daily chartIndustrials65.030.00%0.003.08-1.710%3
RSIRSI daily chartConsumer Dis16.00+0.01%+0.10-13.24-2.180%7
LGNLGN daily chartConsumer Dis36.070.00%0.00-0.03-2.850%8
MWHMWH daily chartIndustrials21.50+0.01%+0.133.12-1.010%55
QQ daily chartTechnology110.000.00%+0.17-2.04-1.240%59
BKVBKV daily chartEnergy20.360.00%0.000.00-0.950%73
MKSIMKSI daily chartIndustrials196.730.00%+0.18-1.85-3.370%66
AAONAAON daily chartIndustrials68.850.00%0.00-2.63-1.950%95
MTSIMTSI daily chartTechnology236.920.00%+0.68-3.75-2.520%320
GNRCGNRC daily chartConsumer Dis187.800.00%+0.8813.94-0.860%373
SDOTSDOT daily chartConsumer Dis7.10+0.01%+0.107.85-2.050%208
CAPRCAPR daily chartHealth Care5.98+0.01%+0.052.50-1.721%1.7K
VELOVELO daily chartTechnology6.73+0.01%+0.09-15.42-1.944%564
LSCCLSCC daily chartTechnology96.390.00%+0.20-2.13-3.016%130
CDECDE daily chartBasic Materi13.67+0.02%+0.221.14-1.5510%4.5K
RUMRUM daily chartTechnology5.68+0.01%+0.0411.12-2.4910%569
LPTHLPTH daily chartTechnology7.18-0.02%-0.11-8.76-2.5312%2.8K
POETPOET daily chartTechnology5.480.00%+0.023.54-2.1613%10.4K
DBDB daily chartFinance31.89+0.02%+0.699.49-1.0513%999
HWMHWM daily chartIndustrials186.060.00%+0.15-15.43-2.1514%642
CIENCIEN daily chartUtilities320.000.00%-0.26-0.89-2.0415%1.6K
TERTER daily chartIndustrials309.040.00%+0.19-4.46-2.4516%2.3K
NVTSNVTS daily chartTechnology8.410.00%+0.031.51-1.6616%36.2K
FCELFCEL daily chartEnergy11.080.00%-0.037.92-2.8318%2.9K
STMSTM daily chartTechnology44.38+0.01%+0.361.55-3.2118%13.4K
RIVNRIVN daily chartConsumer Dis11.880.00%+0.051.39-3.0419%14.0K
ALMALM daily chartBasic Materi8.890.00%+0.04-5.65-1.5020%10.8K
PPTAPPTA daily chartBasic Materi16.410.00%-0.03-5.42-0.9221%306
PLPL daily chartTechnology13.370.00%-0.04-0.30-2.4924%20.9K
KLACKLAC daily chartTechnology146.50+0.01%+0.892.40-3.9024%9.1K
XEXE daily chartIndustrials10.68+0.01%+0.085.50-2.2925%8.9K
AMATAMAT daily chartTechnology378.350.00%+1.116.39-4.7025%10.7K
SMRSMR daily chartIndustrials5.35-0.01%-0.031.08-2.8028%81.2K
OUSTOUST daily chartIndustrials29.600.00%-0.099.45-2.4028%5.3K
RDWRDW daily chartIndustrials8.350.00%-0.011.49-1.0328%39.8K
FRVOFRVO daily chartUtilities8.09+0.01%+0.05-2.36-4.8630%3.5K
BIDUBIDU daily chartTechnology78.15+0.01%+0.957.26-1.5130%22.3K
OKLOOKLO daily chartUtilities26.310.00%-0.043.44-3.0931%34.8K
RKLBRKLB daily chartIndustrials52.590.00%-0.012.94-2.6131%127.9K
FPSFPS daily chartEnergy24.40+0.01%+0.18-0.24-3.2733%13.4K
NNENNE daily chartUtilities12.160.00%0.00-5.19-1.7033%1.4K
QBTSQBTS daily chartTechnology11.630.00%-0.034.57-2.1733%43.3K
INFQINFQ daily chartTechnology8.720.00%-0.031.20-1.9736%21.8K
UECUEC daily chartBasic Materi7.41+0.01%+0.06-2.59-1.9037%8.7K
LRCXLRCX daily chartTechnology231.000.00%+0.906.82-4.1638%18.6K
LUNRLUNR daily chartIndustrials10.46-0.01%-0.060.59-2.1338%25.2K
RGTIRGTI daily chartTechnology11.46-0.01%-0.062.90-1.5939%65.3K
GLWGLW daily chartIndustrials123.490.00%-0.203.53-2.6640%27.5K
TTMITTMI daily chartTechnology80.54+0.01%+0.43-1.57-1.9642%4.6K
CBRSCBRS daily chartTechnology110.02-0.01%-0.801.67-3.9542%47.7K
ARMARM daily chartTechnology211.010.00%+0.683.62-3.3842%29.1K
AVGOAVGO daily chartTechnology323.40+0.01%+1.72-0.67-2.4742%76.8K
ASTSASTS daily chartConsumer Dis39.38-0.01%-0.41-0.21-2.5042%89.9K
CRDOCRDO daily chartTechnology149.00+0.01%+1.710.39-2.0944%32.3K
UUUUUUUU daily chartIndustrials7.61+0.01%+0.09-0.24-2.6048%31.0K
NOKNOK daily chartTechnology8.30+0.02%+0.160.98-2.4348%776.0K
BWABWA daily chartConsumer Dis55.050.00%+0.09-16.73-1.9149%332
VRTVRT daily chartTechnology194.970.00%+0.65-0.80-2.0749%16.5K
AEHRAEHR daily chartIndustrials55.01-0.01%-0.304.01-2.6151%22.0K
GOOGLGOOGL daily chartTelecommunic322.42+0.01%+2.211.49-1.0952%105.3K
GOOGGOOG daily chartTelecommunic319.52+0.01%+2.243.34-1.1552%70.7K
COHRCOHR daily chartTechnology209.440.00%+0.151.71-3.1354%39.6K
IONQIONQ daily chartTechnology30.97-0.01%-0.30-2.02-1.7955%262.4K
GOOGMGOOGM daily chartTechnology46.320.00%0.00-2.61-1.2758%0
NMAXNMAX daily chartIndustrials8.00+0.01%+0.071.81-2.2258%0
AAOIAAOI daily chartTechnology67.300.00%-0.212.75-3.8660%174.5K
CLSCLS daily chartTechnology260.500.00%+0.492.78-2.6861%4.1K
USARUSAR daily chartBasic Materi9.360.00%+0.031.49-3.1861%87.1K
BTDRBTDR daily chartFinance6.78-0.03%-0.18-3.94-2.2265%33.9K
VSHVSH daily chartTechnology26.700.00%0.00-3.58-2.9470%5.5K
DJTDJT daily chartTechnology6.370.00%-0.03-0.63-2.3071%26.8K
GEVGEV daily chartTechnology818.550.00%+3.55-0.41-1.3575%5.6K
GOOGNGOOGN daily chartTechnology46.180.00%0.00-2.02-1.2679%0
RIORIO daily chartBasic Materi84.15+0.01%+0.73-1.41-3.1983%13.6K
RMBSRMBS daily chartTechnology85.850.00%+0.200.12-2.1584%3.7K
FLNCFLNC daily chartMiscellaneou5.55-0.01%-0.040.94-2.4286%53.0K
AESIAESI daily chartIndustrials8.630.00%-0.03-3.93-3.1489%607
DOCNDOCN daily chartTechnology93.000.00%-0.229.45-1.1690%2.8K
CRFCRF daily chartFinance5.780.00%0.00-9.20-0.9999%0
CADLCADL daily chartHealth Care7.95-0.01%-0.08-8.28-1.24100%0
ACMRACMR daily chartTechnology50.10-0.01%-0.45-9.27-2.85100%688
ADEAADEA daily chartTelecommunic21.210.00%0.00-10.29-0.87100%105
ADTNADTN daily chartUtilities6.52+0.01%+0.0914.00-1.90100%1.3K
AEVAAEVA daily chartConsumer Dis10.200.00%+0.03-7.21-2.28100%630
ALABALAB daily chartTechnology254.50-0.01%-2.66-1.55-2.89100%7.3K
ATIATI daily chartIndustrials159.38+0.02%+2.508.62-1.49100%575
BILIBILI daily chartTechnology13.500.00%+0.02-2.10-0.84100%4.5K
BLZEBLZE daily chartTechnology8.40+0.01%+0.06-12.29-3.48100%251
BRUNBRUN daily chartTechnology7.09-0.02%-0.14-7.71-2.99100%6.8K
CATCAT daily chartIndustrials687.000.00%0.00-0.66-2.05100%2.6K
CCJCCJ daily chartBasic Materi78.710.00%+0.11-2.12-1.19100%993
CEGCEG daily chartUtilities253.000.00%-0.45-2.74-0.95100%2.0K
CORTCORT daily chartHealth Care85.500.00%-0.36-3.50-3.02100%339
CSIQCSIQ daily chartTechnology9.31+0.01%+0.0813.58-1.06100%242
CTVACTVA daily chartConsumer Sta12.450.00%0.00-12.42-1.08100%220
DUOTDUOT daily chartTechnology5.840.00%-0.011.90-2.65100%3.4K
ETNETN daily chartTechnology366.330.00%+0.22-1.58-1.57100%1.3K
FLEXFLEX daily chartTechnology76.550.00%0.00-0.08-3.63100%1.9K
FLRFLR daily chartIndustrials43.79-0.01%-0.26-12.00-1.24100%249
FORMFORM daily chartTechnology97.74-0.01%-0.77-12.00-2.16100%1.2K

RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.

New here? How to trade these scans · More Trend scans: Sector Laggards · Coiled Spring · Quiet Selling · Turning Down · Breakdown Day · Range Break - Short · Major MA Break - Short · New Lows

Open Weak Daily live →