All scans · Short
Weak Daily
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
PRIM65.03 0.00%
RSI16.00 +0.01%
LGN36.07 0.00%
MWH21.50 +0.01%
Q110.00 0.00%
BKV20.36 0.00%
MKSI196.73 0.00%
AAON68.85 0.00%
MTSI236.92 0.00%
GNRC187.80 0.00%
SDOT7.10 +0.01%
CAPR5.98 +0.01%
VELO6.73 +0.01%
LSCC96.39 0.00%
CDE13.67 +0.02%
RUM5.68 +0.01%
LPTH7.18 -0.02%
POET5.48 0.00%
DB31.89 +0.02%
HWM186.06 0.00%
CIEN320.00 0.00%
TER309.04 0.00%
NVTS8.41 0.00%
FCEL11.08 0.00%
STM44.38 +0.01%
RIVN11.88 0.00%
ALM8.89 0.00%
PPTA16.41 0.00%
PL13.37 0.00%
KLAC146.50 +0.01%
XE10.68 +0.01%
AMAT378.35 0.00%
SMR5.35 -0.01%
OUST29.60 0.00%
RDW8.35 0.00%
FRVO8.09 +0.01%
BIDU78.15 +0.01%
OKLO26.31 0.00%
RKLB52.59 0.00%
FPS24.40 +0.01%
NNE12.16 0.00%
QBTS11.63 0.00%
INFQ8.72 0.00%
UEC7.41 +0.01%
LRCX231.00 0.00%
LUNR10.46 -0.01%
RGTI11.46 -0.01%
GLW123.49 0.00%
TTMI80.54 +0.01%
CBRS110.02 -0.01%
ARM211.01 0.00%
AVGO323.40 +0.01%
ASTS39.38 -0.01%
CRDO149.00 +0.01%
UUUU7.61 +0.01%
NOK8.30 +0.02%
BWA55.05 0.00%
VRT194.97 0.00%
AEHR55.01 -0.01%
GOOGL322.42 +0.01%
GOOG319.52 +0.01%
COHR209.44 0.00%
IONQ30.97 -0.01%
GOOGM46.32 0.00%
NMAX8.00 +0.01%
AAOI67.30 0.00%
CLS260.50 0.00%
USAR9.36 0.00%
BTDR6.78 -0.03%
VSH26.70 0.00%
DJT6.37 0.00%
GEV818.55 0.00%
GOOGN46.18 0.00%
RIO84.15 +0.01%
RMBS85.85 0.00%
FLNC5.55 -0.01%
AESI8.63 0.00%
DOCN93.00 0.00%
CRF5.78 0.00%
CADL7.95 -0.01%
ACMR50.10 -0.01%
ADEA21.21 0.00%
ADTN6.52 +0.01%
AEVA10.20 0.00%
ALAB254.50 -0.01%
ATI159.38 +0.02%
BILI13.50 0.00%
BLZE8.40 +0.01%
BRUN7.09 -0.02%
CAT687.00 0.00%
CCJ78.71 0.00%
CEG253.00 0.00%
CORT85.50 0.00%
CSIQ9.31 +0.01%
CTVA12.45 0.00%
DUOT5.84 0.00%
ETN366.33 0.00%
FLEX76.55 0.00%
FLR43.79 -0.01%
FORM97.74 -0.01%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PRIM | ![]() | Industrials | 65.03 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.08 | -1.71 | 0% | 3 |
| RSI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 16.00 | +0.01% | +0.10 | -13.24 | -2.18 | 0% | 7 |
| LGN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 36.07 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.03 | -2.85 | 0% | 8 |
| MWH | ![]() | Industrials | 21.50 | +0.01% | +0.13 | 3.12 | -1.01 | 0% | 55 |
| Q | ![]() | Technology | 110.00 | 0.00% | +0.17 | -2.04 | -1.24 | 0% | 59 |
| BKV | ![]() | Energy | 20.36 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | -0.95 | 0% | 73 |
| MKSI | ![]() | Industrials | 196.73 | 0.00% | +0.18 | -1.85 | -3.37 | 0% | 66 |
| AAON | ![]() | Industrials | 68.85 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.63 | -1.95 | 0% | 95 |
| MTSI | ![]() | Technology | 236.92 | 0.00% | +0.68 | -3.75 | -2.52 | 0% | 320 |
| GNRC | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 187.80 | 0.00% | +0.88 | 13.94 | -0.86 | 0% | 373 |
| SDOT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 7.10 | +0.01% | +0.10 | 7.85 | -2.05 | 0% | 208 |
| CAPR | ![]() | Health Care | 5.98 | +0.01% | +0.05 | 2.50 | -1.72 | 1% | 1.7K |
| VELO | ![]() | Technology | 6.73 | +0.01% | +0.09 | -15.42 | -1.94 | 4% | 564 |
| LSCC | ![]() | Technology | 96.39 | 0.00% | +0.20 | -2.13 | -3.01 | 6% | 130 |
| CDE | ![]() | Basic Materi | 13.67 | +0.02% | +0.22 | 1.14 | -1.55 | 10% | 4.5K |
| RUM | ![]() | Technology | 5.68 | +0.01% | +0.04 | 11.12 | -2.49 | 10% | 569 |
| LPTH | ![]() | Technology | 7.18 | -0.02% | -0.11 | -8.76 | -2.53 | 12% | 2.8K |
| POET | ![]() | Technology | 5.48 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 3.54 | -2.16 | 13% | 10.4K |
| DB | ![]() | Finance | 31.89 | +0.02% | +0.69 | 9.49 | -1.05 | 13% | 999 |
| HWM | ![]() | Industrials | 186.06 | 0.00% | +0.15 | -15.43 | -2.15 | 14% | 642 |
| CIEN | ![]() | Utilities | 320.00 | 0.00% | -0.26 | -0.89 | -2.04 | 15% | 1.6K |
| TER | ![]() | Industrials | 309.04 | 0.00% | +0.19 | -4.46 | -2.45 | 16% | 2.3K |
| NVTS | ![]() | Technology | 8.41 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 1.51 | -1.66 | 16% | 36.2K |
| FCEL | ![]() | Energy | 11.08 | 0.00% | -0.03 | 7.92 | -2.83 | 18% | 2.9K |
| STM | ![]() | Technology | 44.38 | +0.01% | +0.36 | 1.55 | -3.21 | 18% | 13.4K |
| RIVN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 11.88 | 0.00% | +0.05 | 1.39 | -3.04 | 19% | 14.0K |
| ALM | ![]() | Basic Materi | 8.89 | 0.00% | +0.04 | -5.65 | -1.50 | 20% | 10.8K |
| PPTA | ![]() | Basic Materi | 16.41 | 0.00% | -0.03 | -5.42 | -0.92 | 21% | 306 |
| PL | ![]() | Technology | 13.37 | 0.00% | -0.04 | -0.30 | -2.49 | 24% | 20.9K |
| KLAC | ![]() | Technology | 146.50 | +0.01% | +0.89 | 2.40 | -3.90 | 24% | 9.1K |
| XE | ![]() | Industrials | 10.68 | +0.01% | +0.08 | 5.50 | -2.29 | 25% | 8.9K |
| AMAT | ![]() | Technology | 378.35 | 0.00% | +1.11 | 6.39 | -4.70 | 25% | 10.7K |
| SMR | ![]() | Industrials | 5.35 | -0.01% | -0.03 | 1.08 | -2.80 | 28% | 81.2K |
| OUST | ![]() | Industrials | 29.60 | 0.00% | -0.09 | 9.45 | -2.40 | 28% | 5.3K |
| RDW | ![]() | Industrials | 8.35 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 1.49 | -1.03 | 28% | 39.8K |
| FRVO | ![]() | Utilities | 8.09 | +0.01% | +0.05 | -2.36 | -4.86 | 30% | 3.5K |
| BIDU | ![]() | Technology | 78.15 | +0.01% | +0.95 | 7.26 | -1.51 | 30% | 22.3K |
| OKLO | ![]() | Utilities | 26.31 | 0.00% | -0.04 | 3.44 | -3.09 | 31% | 34.8K |
| RKLB | ![]() | Industrials | 52.59 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 2.94 | -2.61 | 31% | 127.9K |
| FPS | ![]() | Energy | 24.40 | +0.01% | +0.18 | -0.24 | -3.27 | 33% | 13.4K |
| NNE | ![]() | Utilities | 12.16 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -5.19 | -1.70 | 33% | 1.4K |
| QBTS | ![]() | Technology | 11.63 | 0.00% | -0.03 | 4.57 | -2.17 | 33% | 43.3K |
| INFQ | ![]() | Technology | 8.72 | 0.00% | -0.03 | 1.20 | -1.97 | 36% | 21.8K |
| UEC | ![]() | Basic Materi | 7.41 | +0.01% | +0.06 | -2.59 | -1.90 | 37% | 8.7K |
| LRCX | ![]() | Technology | 231.00 | 0.00% | +0.90 | 6.82 | -4.16 | 38% | 18.6K |
| LUNR | ![]() | Industrials | 10.46 | -0.01% | -0.06 | 0.59 | -2.13 | 38% | 25.2K |
| RGTI | ![]() | Technology | 11.46 | -0.01% | -0.06 | 2.90 | -1.59 | 39% | 65.3K |
| GLW | ![]() | Industrials | 123.49 | 0.00% | -0.20 | 3.53 | -2.66 | 40% | 27.5K |
| TTMI | ![]() | Technology | 80.54 | +0.01% | +0.43 | -1.57 | -1.96 | 42% | 4.6K |
| CBRS | ![]() | Technology | 110.02 | -0.01% | -0.80 | 1.67 | -3.95 | 42% | 47.7K |
| ARM | ![]() | Technology | 211.01 | 0.00% | +0.68 | 3.62 | -3.38 | 42% | 29.1K |
| AVGO | ![]() | Technology | 323.40 | +0.01% | +1.72 | -0.67 | -2.47 | 42% | 76.8K |
| ASTS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 39.38 | -0.01% | -0.41 | -0.21 | -2.50 | 42% | 89.9K |
| CRDO | ![]() | Technology | 149.00 | +0.01% | +1.71 | 0.39 | -2.09 | 44% | 32.3K |
| UUUU | ![]() | Industrials | 7.61 | +0.01% | +0.09 | -0.24 | -2.60 | 48% | 31.0K |
| NOK | ![]() | Technology | 8.30 | +0.02% | +0.16 | 0.98 | -2.43 | 48% | 776.0K |
| BWA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 55.05 | 0.00% | +0.09 | -16.73 | -1.91 | 49% | 332 |
| VRT | ![]() | Technology | 194.97 | 0.00% | +0.65 | -0.80 | -2.07 | 49% | 16.5K |
| AEHR | ![]() | Industrials | 55.01 | -0.01% | -0.30 | 4.01 | -2.61 | 51% | 22.0K |
| GOOGL | ![]() | Telecommunic | 322.42 | +0.01% | +2.21 | 1.49 | -1.09 | 52% | 105.3K |
| GOOG | ![]() | Telecommunic | 319.52 | +0.01% | +2.24 | 3.34 | -1.15 | 52% | 70.7K |
| COHR | ![]() | Technology | 209.44 | 0.00% | +0.15 | 1.71 | -3.13 | 54% | 39.6K |
| IONQ | ![]() | Technology | 30.97 | -0.01% | -0.30 | -2.02 | -1.79 | 55% | 262.4K |
| GOOGM | ![]() | Technology | 46.32 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.61 | -1.27 | 58% | 0 |
| NMAX | ![]() | Industrials | 8.00 | +0.01% | +0.07 | 1.81 | -2.22 | 58% | 0 |
| AAOI | ![]() | Technology | 67.30 | 0.00% | -0.21 | 2.75 | -3.86 | 60% | 174.5K |
| CLS | ![]() | Technology | 260.50 | 0.00% | +0.49 | 2.78 | -2.68 | 61% | 4.1K |
| USAR | ![]() | Basic Materi | 9.36 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 1.49 | -3.18 | 61% | 87.1K |
| BTDR | ![]() | Finance | 6.78 | -0.03% | -0.18 | -3.94 | -2.22 | 65% | 33.9K |
| VSH | ![]() | Technology | 26.70 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -3.58 | -2.94 | 70% | 5.5K |
| DJT | ![]() | Technology | 6.37 | 0.00% | -0.03 | -0.63 | -2.30 | 71% | 26.8K |
| GEV | ![]() | Technology | 818.55 | 0.00% | +3.55 | -0.41 | -1.35 | 75% | 5.6K |
| GOOGN | ![]() | Technology | 46.18 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.02 | -1.26 | 79% | 0 |
| RIO | ![]() | Basic Materi | 84.15 | +0.01% | +0.73 | -1.41 | -3.19 | 83% | 13.6K |
| RMBS | ![]() | Technology | 85.85 | 0.00% | +0.20 | 0.12 | -2.15 | 84% | 3.7K |
| FLNC | ![]() | Miscellaneou | 5.55 | -0.01% | -0.04 | 0.94 | -2.42 | 86% | 53.0K |
| AESI | ![]() | Industrials | 8.63 | 0.00% | -0.03 | -3.93 | -3.14 | 89% | 607 |
| DOCN | ![]() | Technology | 93.00 | 0.00% | -0.22 | 9.45 | -1.16 | 90% | 2.8K |
| CRF | ![]() | Finance | 5.78 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -9.20 | -0.99 | 99% | 0 |
| CADL | ![]() | Health Care | 7.95 | -0.01% | -0.08 | -8.28 | -1.24 | 100% | 0 |
| ACMR | ![]() | Technology | 50.10 | -0.01% | -0.45 | -9.27 | -2.85 | 100% | 688 |
| ADEA | ![]() | Telecommunic | 21.21 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -10.29 | -0.87 | 100% | 105 |
| ADTN | ![]() | Utilities | 6.52 | +0.01% | +0.09 | 14.00 | -1.90 | 100% | 1.3K |
| AEVA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 10.20 | 0.00% | +0.03 | -7.21 | -2.28 | 100% | 630 |
| ALAB | ![]() | Technology | 254.50 | -0.01% | -2.66 | -1.55 | -2.89 | 100% | 7.3K |
| ATI | ![]() | Industrials | 159.38 | +0.02% | +2.50 | 8.62 | -1.49 | 100% | 575 |
| BILI | ![]() | Technology | 13.50 | 0.00% | +0.02 | -2.10 | -0.84 | 100% | 4.5K |
| BLZE | ![]() | Technology | 8.40 | +0.01% | +0.06 | -12.29 | -3.48 | 100% | 251 |
| BRUN | ![]() | Technology | 7.09 | -0.02% | -0.14 | -7.71 | -2.99 | 100% | 6.8K |
| CAT | ![]() | Industrials | 687.00 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.66 | -2.05 | 100% | 2.6K |
| CCJ | ![]() | Basic Materi | 78.71 | 0.00% | +0.11 | -2.12 | -1.19 | 100% | 993 |
| CEG | ![]() | Utilities | 253.00 | 0.00% | -0.45 | -2.74 | -0.95 | 100% | 2.0K |
| CORT | ![]() | Health Care | 85.50 | 0.00% | -0.36 | -3.50 | -3.02 | 100% | 339 |
| CSIQ | ![]() | Technology | 9.31 | +0.01% | +0.08 | 13.58 | -1.06 | 100% | 242 |
| CTVA | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 12.45 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -12.42 | -1.08 | 100% | 220 |
| DUOT | ![]() | Technology | 5.84 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 1.90 | -2.65 | 100% | 3.4K |
| ETN | ![]() | Technology | 366.33 | 0.00% | +0.22 | -1.58 | -1.57 | 100% | 1.3K |
| FLEX | ![]() | Technology | 76.55 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.08 | -3.63 | 100% | 1.9K |
| FLR | ![]() | Industrials | 43.79 | -0.01% | -0.26 | -12.00 | -1.24 | 100% | 249 |
| FORM | ![]() | Technology | 97.74 | -0.01% | -0.77 | -12.00 | -2.16 | 100% | 1.2K |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Trend scans: Sector Laggards · Coiled Spring · Quiet Selling · Turning Down · Breakdown Day · Range Break - Short · Major MA Break - Short · New Lows



































































































