All scans · Short
52-Week Low Scanner
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
PPTA16.41 0.00%
GOOGM46.32 0.00%
BHF45.41 0.00%
BTDR6.78 -0.03%
TMUS146.99 0.00%
GOOGN46.18 0.00%
OPFI5.42 0.00%
CRF5.78 0.00%
BRUN7.09 -0.02%
TIMB15.65 -0.18%
VKTX24.41 0.00%
WB6.20 0.00%
XLY113.01 0.00%
IBIT45.48 -0.01%
GLXY14.43 -0.02%
SHAZ22.23 -0.03%
IREN24.30 -0.02%
JFR7.14 0.00%
CLSK7.75 -0.02%
CIFR7.76 -0.02%
CRWV52.81 -0.03%
GAB5.11 0.00%
FR54.44 0.00%
SE73.46 -0.02%
NMZ8.63 0.00%
CLM6.00 0.00%
PAGS8.10 -0.29%
VIV10.66 -0.18%
STNE7.44 -0.35%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PPTA | ![]() | Basic Materi | 16.41 | 0.00% | -0.03 | -5.42 | -0.92 | 21% | 306 |
| GOOGM | ![]() | Technology | 46.32 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.61 | -1.27 | 58% | 0 |
| BHF | ![]() | Finance | 45.41 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.61 | -1.72 | 63% | 0 |
| BTDR | ![]() | Finance | 6.78 | -0.03% | -0.18 | -3.94 | -2.22 | 65% | 33.9K |
| TMUS | ![]() | Telecommunic | 146.99 | 0.00% | +0.45 | -4.23 | -0.71 | 66% | 6.4K |
| GOOGN | ![]() | Technology | 46.18 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.02 | -1.26 | 79% | 0 |
| OPFI | ![]() | Finance | 5.42 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.07 | -0.95 | 90% | 0 |
| CRF | ![]() | Finance | 5.78 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -9.20 | -0.99 | 99% | 0 |
| BRUN | ![]() | Technology | 7.09 | -0.02% | -0.14 | -7.71 | -2.99 | 100% | 6.8K |
| TIMB | ![]() | Telecommunic | 15.65 | -0.18% | -3.52 | -12.76 | 2.68 | 100% | 36.9K |
| VKTX | ![]() | Health Care | 24.41 | 0.00% | +0.01 | -2.04 | -0.48 | 100% | 2.7K |
| WB | ![]() | Technology | 6.20 | 0.00% | -0.01 | -1.11 | 0.26 | 100% | 2.1K |
| XLY | ![]() | 113.01 | 0.00% | -0.09 | -2.27 | -5.83 | 100% | 348 | |
| IBIT | ![]() | 45.48 | -0.01% | -0.48 | -0.49 | 0.00 | 100% | 924.3K | |
| GLXY | ![]() | Finance | 14.43 | -0.02% | -0.25 | 3.74 | -2.24 | 106% | 24.6K |
| SHAZ | ![]() | Technology | 22.23 | -0.03% | -0.74 | -1.99 | -4.06 | 117% | 11.1K |
| IREN | ![]() | Finance | 24.30 | -0.02% | -0.61 | -0.05 | -2.82 | 118% | 1.2M |
| JFR | ![]() | Finance | 7.14 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.84 | 0.62 | 119% | 0 |
| CLSK | ![]() | Finance | 7.75 | -0.02% | -0.13 | 1.31 | -2.35 | 122% | 112.2K |
| CIFR | ![]() | Finance | 7.76 | -0.02% | -0.18 | 0.19 | -3.51 | 127% | 355.3K |
| CRWV | ![]() | Technology | 52.81 | -0.03% | -1.43 | -0.44 | -2.96 | 131% | 838.1K |
| GAB | ![]() | Finance | 5.11 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.42 | 1.19 | 177% | 0 |
| FR | ![]() | Real Estate | 54.44 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.83 | -0.13 | 258% | 0 |
| SE | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 73.46 | -0.02% | -1.17 | 0.29 | -2.98 | 338% | 96.1K |
| NMZ | ![]() | Finance | 8.63 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.99 | 0.57 | 423% | 0 |
| CLM | ![]() | Finance | 6.00 | 0.00% | -0.01 | -7.44 | -1.53 | 1,645% | 8.6K |
| PAGS | ![]() | Technology | 8.10 | -0.29% | -3.34 | -3.26 | 4.58 | 3,946% | 165.1K |
| VIV | ![]() | Telecommunic | 10.66 | -0.18% | -2.30 | -5.61 | 3.24 | 6,606% | 19.3K |
| STNE | ![]() | Technology | 7.44 | -0.35% | -4.04 | -7.16 | 2.34 | 15,275% | 732.5K |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Trend scans: Weak Daily · Sector Laggards · Coiled Spring · Quiet Selling · Turning Down · Breakdown Day · Range Break - Short · Major MA Break - Short




























