All scans · Long

Bullish Pullback - Long

Open live →

Strong daily, oversold 15m: buy the dip · 29 results · As of Oct 26, 2026 5:30 AM ET · 15-min delayed

ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.

AMX24.24 -0.01%
RVOL 4,711% · RS -14.65 / 5.91 · Telecommunic
AMX daily chart
ATEC11.15 0.00%
RVOL 189% · RS -3.39 / 4.09 · Health Care
ATEC daily chart
AAPL343.15 -0.01%
RVOL 180% · RS -5.34 / 4.13 · Technology
AAPL daily chart
XOM180.56 -0.01%
RVOL 172% · RS -10.86 / 7.19 · Energy
XOM daily chart
APA51.00 -0.02%
RVOL 170% · RS -3.33 / 7.14 · Energy
APA daily chart
EQNR47.77 -0.02%
RVOL 154% · RS -9.22 / 7.39 · Energy
EQNR daily chart
VLY13.60 -0.03%
RVOL 147% · RS -9.83 / 7.43 · Finance
VLY daily chart
UTZ14.28 0.00%
RVOL 141% · RS 0.41 / 2.10 · Consumer Sta
UTZ daily chart
BP50.49 -0.02%
RVOL 135% · RS -9.59 / 7.89 · Energy
BP daily chart
MAS76.01 0.00%
RVOL 124% · RS -2.04 / 5.74 · Industrials
MAS daily chart
CVX231.41 -0.01%
RVOL 119% · RS -7.58 / 7.92 · Energy
CVX daily chart
FOXA66.60 0.00%
RVOL 117% · RS -3.85 / 4.58 · Telecommunic
FOXA daily chart
TRU80.07 -0.02%
RVOL 113% · RS -5.02 / 8.00 · Finance
TRU daily chart
CHD105.30 0.00%
RVOL 105% · RS -0.11 / 6.25 · Consumer Dis
CHD daily chart
WRB73.33 0.00%
RVOL 101% · RS 0.13 / 4.59 · Finance
WRB daily chart
ORLY90.01 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -12.66 / 5.30 · Consumer Dis
ORLY daily chart
CNC70.17 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -2.43 / 4.69 · Health Care
CNC daily chart
AAP45.30 -0.03%
RVOL 100% · RS -5.95 / 6.03 · Consumer Dis
AAP daily chart
AJG266.02 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS -12.42 / 8.43 · Finance
AJG daily chart
COP148.95 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS -7.42 / 8.01 · Energy
COP daily chart
CSGP33.97 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 2.30 / 7.15 · Finance
CSGP daily chart
CVE32.37 -0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS -6.07 / 4.56 · Energy
CVE daily chart
KD14.54 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS -12.42 / 7.39 · Technology
KD daily chart
OVV71.20 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS -14.99 / 7.76 · Energy
OVV daily chart
RNG83.39 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -15.23 / 3.78 · Technology
RNG daily chart
SFNC23.22 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -12.88 / 4.67 · Finance
SFNC daily chart
SNN30.56 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS -11.97 / 9.20 · Health Care
SNN daily chart
VLO417.25 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -0.57 / 2.12 · Energy
VLO daily chart
WM237.20 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 1.06 / 9.30 · Utilities
WM daily chart
SymbolChartSectorLastChg %Chg $RS 1HRS 2WRVOLVol
AMXAMX daily chartTelecommunic24.24-0.01%-0.33-14.655.914,711%2.6K
ATECATEC daily chartHealth Care11.150.00%+0.04-3.394.09189%7.5K
AAPLAAPL daily chartTechnology343.15-0.01%-4.58-5.344.13180%261.8K
XOMXOM daily chartEnergy180.56-0.01%-2.65-10.867.19172%22.9K
APAAPA daily chartEnergy51.00-0.02%-0.90-3.337.14170%3.5K
EQNREQNR daily chartEnergy47.77-0.02%-1.05-9.227.39154%39.3K
VLYVLY daily chartFinance13.60-0.03%-0.46-9.837.43147%0
UTZUTZ daily chartConsumer Sta14.280.00%0.000.412.10141%0
BPBP daily chartEnergy50.49-0.02%-0.83-9.597.89135%61.3K
MASMAS daily chartIndustrials76.010.00%0.00-2.045.74124%0
CVXCVX daily chartEnergy231.41-0.01%-1.80-7.587.92119%10.1K
FOXAFOXA daily chartTelecommunic66.600.00%0.00-3.854.58117%0
TRUTRU daily chartFinance80.07-0.02%-1.41-5.028.00113%0
CHDCHD daily chartConsumer Dis105.300.00%+0.11-0.116.25105%0
WRBWRB daily chartFinance73.330.00%0.000.134.59101%0
ORLYORLY daily chartConsumer Dis90.010.00%+0.09-12.665.30100%0
CNCCNC daily chartHealth Care70.170.00%0.00-2.434.69100%0
AAPAAP daily chartConsumer Dis45.30-0.03%-1.62-5.956.03100%7.1K
AJGAJG daily chartFinance266.02-0.01%-2.02-12.428.43100%100
COPCOP daily chartEnergy148.95-0.01%-1.85-7.428.01100%5.8K
CSGPCSGP daily chartFinance33.970.00%+0.052.307.15100%498
CVECVE daily chartEnergy32.37-0.02%-0.51-6.074.56100%1.4K
KDKD daily chartTechnology14.54-0.01%-0.22-12.427.39100%164
OVVOVV daily chartEnergy71.20-0.01%-1.07-14.997.76100%171
RNGRNG daily chartTechnology83.390.00%0.00-15.233.78100%746
SFNCSFNC daily chartFinance23.220.00%-0.09-12.884.67100%558
SNNSNN daily chartHealth Care30.56-0.01%-0.27-11.979.20100%900
VLOVLO daily chartEnergy417.250.00%-2.03-0.572.12100%985
WMWM daily chartUtilities237.20-0.01%-2.181.069.30100%357

RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.

New here? How to trade these scans · More Pullbacks+Levels scans: Leaders on Sale · Strong Sector Pullback · VWAP Pullbacks - Long · Bull Flag - Long · SMA Magnet - Long · Near Day High

Open Bullish Pullback - Long live →