All scans · Long
Bullish Pullback - Long
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
AMX24.24 -0.01%
ATEC11.15 0.00%
AAPL343.15 -0.01%
XOM180.56 -0.01%
APA51.00 -0.02%
EQNR47.77 -0.02%
VLY13.60 -0.03%
UTZ14.28 0.00%
BP50.49 -0.02%
MAS76.01 0.00%
CVX231.41 -0.01%
FOXA66.60 0.00%
TRU80.07 -0.02%
CHD105.30 0.00%
WRB73.33 0.00%
ORLY90.01 0.00%
CNC70.17 0.00%
AAP45.30 -0.03%
AJG266.02 -0.01%
COP148.95 -0.01%
CSGP33.97 0.00%
CVE32.37 -0.02%
KD14.54 -0.01%
OVV71.20 -0.01%
RNG83.39 0.00%
SFNC23.22 0.00%
SNN30.56 -0.01%
VLO417.25 0.00%
WM237.20 -0.01%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AMX | ![]() | Telecommunic | 24.24 | -0.01% | -0.33 | -14.65 | 5.91 | 4,711% | 2.6K |
| ATEC | ![]() | Health Care | 11.15 | 0.00% | +0.04 | -3.39 | 4.09 | 189% | 7.5K |
| AAPL | ![]() | Technology | 343.15 | -0.01% | -4.58 | -5.34 | 4.13 | 180% | 261.8K |
| XOM | ![]() | Energy | 180.56 | -0.01% | -2.65 | -10.86 | 7.19 | 172% | 22.9K |
| APA | ![]() | Energy | 51.00 | -0.02% | -0.90 | -3.33 | 7.14 | 170% | 3.5K |
| EQNR | ![]() | Energy | 47.77 | -0.02% | -1.05 | -9.22 | 7.39 | 154% | 39.3K |
| VLY | ![]() | Finance | 13.60 | -0.03% | -0.46 | -9.83 | 7.43 | 147% | 0 |
| UTZ | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 14.28 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.41 | 2.10 | 141% | 0 |
| BP | ![]() | Energy | 50.49 | -0.02% | -0.83 | -9.59 | 7.89 | 135% | 61.3K |
| MAS | ![]() | Industrials | 76.01 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.04 | 5.74 | 124% | 0 |
| CVX | ![]() | Energy | 231.41 | -0.01% | -1.80 | -7.58 | 7.92 | 119% | 10.1K |
| FOXA | ![]() | Telecommunic | 66.60 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -3.85 | 4.58 | 117% | 0 |
| TRU | ![]() | Finance | 80.07 | -0.02% | -1.41 | -5.02 | 8.00 | 113% | 0 |
| CHD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 105.30 | 0.00% | +0.11 | -0.11 | 6.25 | 105% | 0 |
| WRB | ![]() | Finance | 73.33 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.13 | 4.59 | 101% | 0 |
| ORLY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 90.01 | 0.00% | +0.09 | -12.66 | 5.30 | 100% | 0 |
| CNC | ![]() | Health Care | 70.17 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.43 | 4.69 | 100% | 0 |
| AAP | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 45.30 | -0.03% | -1.62 | -5.95 | 6.03 | 100% | 7.1K |
| AJG | ![]() | Finance | 266.02 | -0.01% | -2.02 | -12.42 | 8.43 | 100% | 100 |
| COP | ![]() | Energy | 148.95 | -0.01% | -1.85 | -7.42 | 8.01 | 100% | 5.8K |
| CSGP | ![]() | Finance | 33.97 | 0.00% | +0.05 | 2.30 | 7.15 | 100% | 498 |
| CVE | ![]() | Energy | 32.37 | -0.02% | -0.51 | -6.07 | 4.56 | 100% | 1.4K |
| KD | ![]() | Technology | 14.54 | -0.01% | -0.22 | -12.42 | 7.39 | 100% | 164 |
| OVV | ![]() | Energy | 71.20 | -0.01% | -1.07 | -14.99 | 7.76 | 100% | 171 |
| RNG | ![]() | Technology | 83.39 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -15.23 | 3.78 | 100% | 746 |
| SFNC | ![]() | Finance | 23.22 | 0.00% | -0.09 | -12.88 | 4.67 | 100% | 558 |
| SNN | ![]() | Health Care | 30.56 | -0.01% | -0.27 | -11.97 | 9.20 | 100% | 900 |
| VLO | ![]() | Energy | 417.25 | 0.00% | -2.03 | -0.57 | 2.12 | 100% | 985 |
| WM | ![]() | Utilities | 237.20 | -0.01% | -2.18 | 1.06 | 9.30 | 100% | 357 |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Pullbacks+Levels scans: Leaders on Sale · Strong Sector Pullback · VWAP Pullbacks - Long · Bull Flag - Long · SMA Magnet - Long · Near Day High




























