All scans · Long
Near Day High
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
MTG29.12 +0.01%
LKQ17.40 0.00%
XP16.33 -0.46%
STNE7.44 -0.35%
ITUB6.99 -0.28%
VET13.82 -0.01%
VIV10.66 -0.18%
NU11.65 -0.23%
AMX24.24 -0.01%
ZBH98.91 0.00%
PAGS8.10 -0.29%
DLO13.70 -0.09%
SGRY19.45 +0.23%
ARCO7.25 -0.10%
AVBP23.72 +0.13%
VALE11.81 -0.05%
TRMB64.13 +0.01%
TALO18.10 -0.02%
ALKS44.00 +0.01%
ROST236.79 +0.03%
PBR20.50 -0.22%
UGP6.29 -0.19%
SAN12.35 -0.04%
MRVI7.24 -0.01%
MGM28.70 +0.02%
EMBJ68.07 -0.04%
HYMC15.56 +0.01%
STNG86.00 0.00%
BUD81.62 -0.03%
BNTX85.84 -0.03%
CNXC33.40 +0.01%
GWRE190.00 +0.01%
WIX81.90 0.00%
SE73.46 -0.02%
CORZ12.93 -0.01%
BNC5.44 +0.02%
GMAB44.93 +0.03%
LNTH99.61 0.00%
BEKE17.30 +0.01%
HSAI13.79 +0.05%
VIAV30.61 +0.01%
LMT609.10 +0.01%
WULF11.18 -0.01%
QFIN5.35 +0.02%
FISV50.24 +0.01%
PTCT60.59 0.00%
ATEC11.15 0.00%
TGTX54.50 +0.01%
SLB53.00 0.00%
AAPL343.15 -0.01%
EXK7.56 +0.01%
XOM180.56 -0.01%
APA51.00 -0.02%
NBIS154.79 -0.02%
T21.10 +0.01%
PUMP7.26 0.00%
AMKR39.00 -0.01%
DNLI18.54 +0.01%
EQNR47.77 -0.02%
QXO10.51 0.00%
GFI35.68 +0.03%
HAL34.73 -0.01%
PGEN6.15 -0.01%
BP50.49 -0.02%
RIOT12.30 -0.02%
HL14.10 +0.02%
CRWV52.81 -0.03%
PYPL56.96 0.00%
HIMX11.32 0.00%
BTGO5.53 0.00%
CIFR7.76 -0.02%
BKKT5.08 0.00%
RYAAY53.64 +0.02%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MTG | ![]() | Finance | 29.12 | +0.01% | +0.32 | 8.78 | 4.81 | 480,500% | 363 |
| LKQ | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 17.40 | 0.00% | -0.02 | -3.55 | -1.95 | 143,058% | 26.0K |
| XP | ![]() | Finance | 16.33 | -0.46% | -14.09 | -6.04 | 3.01 | 30,262% | 1.2M |
| STNE | ![]() | Technology | 7.44 | -0.35% | -4.04 | -7.16 | 2.34 | 15,275% | 732.5K |
| ITUB | ![]() | Finance | 6.99 | -0.28% | -2.68 | -3.16 | 2.15 | 8,514% | 799.4K |
| VET | ![]() | Energy | 13.82 | -0.01% | -0.10 | -12.19 | 7.00 | 7,369% | 2.9K |
| VIV | ![]() | Telecommunic | 10.66 | -0.18% | -2.30 | -5.61 | 3.24 | 6,606% | 19.3K |
| NU | ![]() | Finance | 11.65 | -0.23% | -3.51 | -2.81 | 1.64 | 6,113% | 5.3M |
| AMX | ![]() | Telecommunic | 24.24 | -0.01% | -0.33 | -14.65 | 5.91 | 4,711% | 2.6K |
| ZBH | ![]() | Health Care | 98.91 | 0.00% | +0.35 | 1.68 | 6.73 | 4,643% | 729 |
| PAGS | ![]() | Technology | 8.10 | -0.29% | -3.34 | -3.26 | 4.58 | 3,946% | 165.1K |
| DLO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 13.70 | -0.09% | -1.36 | -5.55 | 2.95 | 3,700% | 40.7K |
| SGRY | ![]() | Health Care | 19.45 | +0.23% | +3.70 | 0.50 | 5.97 | 3,461% | 10.2K |
| ARCO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 7.25 | -0.10% | -0.84 | -8.06 | 3.12 | 3,348% | 14.0K |
| AVBP | ![]() | Health Care | 23.72 | +0.13% | +2.72 | -5.13 | 5.59 | 2,745% | 101.4K |
| VALE | ![]() | Basic Materi | 11.81 | -0.05% | -0.59 | -2.05 | -1.69 | 2,121% | 504.0K |
| TRMB | ![]() | Industrials | 64.13 | +0.01% | +0.64 | 10.54 | 4.48 | 1,854% | 1.6K |
| TALO | ![]() | Energy | 18.10 | -0.02% | -0.29 | -6.61 | 4.87 | 1,637% | 4.8K |
| ALKS | ![]() | Health Care | 44.00 | +0.01% | +0.37 | -4.95 | 3.86 | 1,575% | 2.3K |
| ROST | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 236.79 | +0.03% | +7.49 | -0.85 | 3.09 | 1,394% | 4.0K |
| PBR | ![]() | Energy | 20.50 | -0.22% | -5.66 | -6.05 | 5.33 | 1,296% | 806.1K |
| UGP | ![]() | Utilities | 6.29 | -0.19% | -1.45 | -4.21 | 2.39 | 977% | 24.4K |
| SAN | ![]() | Finance | 12.35 | -0.04% | -0.49 | 0.22 | -0.51 | 974% | 355.4K |
| MRVI | ![]() | Health Care | 7.24 | -0.01% | -0.08 | -3.05 | 2.16 | 891% | 30.0K |
| MGM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 28.70 | +0.02% | +0.64 | 2.20 | 0.39 | 776% | 16.7K |
| EMBJ | ![]() | Industrials | 68.07 | -0.04% | -2.77 | -7.37 | 1.94 | 687% | 4.1K |
| HYMC | ![]() | Basic Materi | 15.56 | +0.01% | +0.12 | -2.39 | 0.02 | 659% | 18.2K |
| STNG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 86.00 | 0.00% | +0.08 | 1.32 | 2.80 | 589% | 2.0K |
| BUD | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 81.62 | -0.03% | -2.64 | -5.41 | 8.29 | 548% | 15.8K |
| BNTX | ![]() | Health Care | 85.84 | -0.03% | -2.28 | -8.60 | 0.16 | 534% | 16.0K |
| CNXC | ![]() | Technology | 33.40 | +0.01% | +0.40 | -16.51 | 6.03 | 485% | 8.0K |
| GWRE | ![]() | Technology | 190.00 | +0.01% | +1.00 | -3.02 | 5.76 | 428% | 1.6K |
| WIX | ![]() | Technology | 81.90 | 0.00% | -0.04 | -16.27 | 4.44 | 350% | 1.2K |
| SE | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 73.46 | -0.02% | -1.17 | 0.29 | -2.98 | 338% | 96.1K |
| CORZ | ![]() | Finance | 12.93 | -0.01% | -0.17 | -1.75 | -0.22 | 307% | 107.9K |
| BNC | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 5.44 | +0.02% | +0.10 | -3.72 | 1.82 | 291% | 112.6K |
| GMAB | ![]() | Health Care | 44.93 | +0.03% | +1.14 | 2.13 | 7.26 | 279% | 16.2K |
| LNTH | ![]() | Health Care | 99.61 | 0.00% | -0.19 | -17.00 | 1.39 | 270% | 717 |
| BEKE | ![]() | Finance | 17.30 | +0.01% | +0.22 | -16.27 | 2.81 | 233% | 38.1K |
| HSAI | ![]() | Industrials | 13.79 | +0.05% | +0.66 | -1.46 | -0.70 | 233% | 65.9K |
| VIAV | ![]() | Technology | 30.61 | +0.01% | +0.17 | 8.39 | -2.93 | 225% | 19.1K |
| LMT | ![]() | Industrials | 609.10 | +0.01% | +4.92 | -1.68 | 8.48 | 207% | 6.2K |
| WULF | ![]() | Finance | 11.18 | -0.01% | -0.14 | -1.49 | -0.34 | 205% | 255.3K |
| QFIN | ![]() | Finance | 5.35 | +0.02% | +0.09 | -3.60 | -1.41 | 205% | 1.1K |
| FISV | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 50.24 | +0.01% | +0.38 | -2.57 | 6.21 | 196% | 2.2K |
| PTCT | ![]() | Health Care | 60.59 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 1.17 | 192% | 1.8K |
| ATEC | ![]() | Health Care | 11.15 | 0.00% | +0.04 | -3.39 | 4.09 | 189% | 7.5K |
| TGTX | ![]() | Health Care | 54.50 | +0.01% | +0.33 | -2.70 | 2.96 | 188% | 16.6K |
| SLB | ![]() | Energy | 53.00 | 0.00% | -0.06 | -3.45 | 5.61 | 188% | 5.0K |
| AAPL | ![]() | Technology | 343.15 | -0.01% | -4.58 | -5.34 | 4.13 | 180% | 261.8K |
| EXK | ![]() | Basic Materi | 7.56 | +0.01% | +0.09 | -3.21 | 0.20 | 173% | 15.2K |
| XOM | ![]() | Energy | 180.56 | -0.01% | -2.65 | -10.86 | 7.19 | 172% | 22.9K |
| APA | ![]() | Energy | 51.00 | -0.02% | -0.90 | -3.33 | 7.14 | 170% | 3.5K |
| NBIS | ![]() | Technology | 154.79 | -0.02% | -3.95 | 0.51 | -2.68 | 170% | 624.7K |
| T | ![]() | Telecommunic | 21.10 | +0.01% | +0.17 | -3.24 | -1.41 | 164% | 111.8K |
| PUMP | ![]() | Energy | 7.26 | 0.00% | -0.03 | -16.36 | -1.84 | 163% | 1.6K |
| AMKR | ![]() | Technology | 39.00 | -0.01% | -0.30 | -3.22 | -2.48 | 160% | 33.5K |
| DNLI | ![]() | Health Care | 18.54 | +0.01% | +0.13 | -3.65 | 1.50 | 156% | 6.1K |
| EQNR | ![]() | Energy | 47.77 | -0.02% | -1.05 | -9.22 | 7.39 | 154% | 39.3K |
| QXO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 10.51 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -3.59 | 1.21 | 151% | 17.4K |
| GFI | ![]() | Basic Materi | 35.68 | +0.03% | +1.09 | -0.34 | 2.03 | 148% | 70.5K |
| HAL | ![]() | Energy | 34.73 | -0.01% | -0.19 | -3.12 | 5.49 | 144% | 4.3K |
| PGEN | ![]() | Health Care | 6.15 | -0.01% | -0.04 | -17.00 | -1.20 | 135% | 1.9K |
| BP | ![]() | Energy | 50.49 | -0.02% | -0.83 | -9.59 | 7.89 | 135% | 61.3K |
| RIOT | ![]() | Finance | 12.30 | -0.02% | -0.23 | 1.44 | -2.53 | 131% | 80.0K |
| HL | ![]() | Industrials | 14.10 | +0.02% | +0.25 | -4.66 | -1.12 | 131% | 43.1K |
| CRWV | ![]() | Technology | 52.81 | -0.03% | -1.43 | -0.44 | -2.96 | 131% | 838.1K |
| PYPL | ![]() | Finance | 56.96 | 0.00% | -0.06 | 0.04 | 4.33 | 130% | 13.1K |
| HIMX | ![]() | Technology | 11.32 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.98 | -1.78 | 128% | 4.9K |
| BTGO | ![]() | Finance | 5.53 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 9.43 | -1.25 | 128% | 2.4K |
| CIFR | ![]() | Finance | 7.76 | -0.02% | -0.18 | 0.19 | -3.51 | 127% | 355.3K |
| BKKT | ![]() | Finance | 5.08 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 4.93 | -3.25 | 126% | 6.7K |
| RYAAY | ![]() | Industrials | 53.64 | +0.02% | +1.11 | 3.42 | 0.13 | 125% | 3.3K |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Pullbacks+Levels scans: Leaders on Sale · Bullish Pullback - Long · Strong Sector Pullback · VWAP Pullbacks - Long · Bull Flag - Long · SMA Magnet - Long








































































