All scans · Long
SMA Magnet - Long
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
DRTS13.37 +0.02%
RY201.17 0.00%
OII39.27 0.00%
GBCI47.81 0.00%
ARI6.37 -0.01%
ELS60.84 0.00%
WFRD86.25 -0.01%
KRC37.27 0.00%
CRBG34.13 0.00%
TGTX54.50 +0.01%
WH72.42 0.00%
NMIH42.55 0.00%
EQH52.75 0.00%
PML6.79 0.00%
ELVN42.00 +0.01%
APPF211.60 0.00%
SOLV85.41 0.00%
FBP27.46 0.00%
GFF97.04 0.00%
WSFS79.02 0.00%
VLY13.60 -0.03%
MTH64.19 0.00%
PEBO38.20 0.00%
SOBO35.43 0.00%
FULT23.65 0.00%
OIS7.89 -0.08%
FIBK36.78 0.00%
NOV19.92 +0.01%
CURB28.86 0.00%
NTRS167.92 0.00%
BFAM71.40 0.00%
GGN5.15 +0.01%
INVH27.54 0.00%
WGO28.65 0.00%
ABCB82.50 0.00%
ALMR30.63 0.00%
LXP61.10 0.00%
FNB18.18 0.00%
REAL10.84 0.00%
MCHB15.17 0.00%
SKT36.12 -0.01%
SHAK65.16 0.00%
FFBC32.64 0.00%
HFWA29.15 0.00%
TT446.05 0.00%
WTFC150.77 0.00%
LADR9.31 0.00%
ZWS48.56 0.00%
IEX229.05 0.00%
HIW30.51 0.00%
KRNY9.30 0.00%
LNT69.66 0.00%
PECO38.36 0.00%
NWBI15.48 0.00%
RF28.43 0.00%
AMP491.51 0.00%
SYF73.64 0.00%
KIM23.62 0.00%
ES67.46 0.00%
OI6.47 0.00%
CP89.51 0.00%
SXT132.80 0.00%
GOOS8.06 0.00%
APG39.45 0.00%
FHI56.81 0.00%
CNP41.07 0.00%
ONB25.32 0.00%
BXP61.32 -0.01%
CFG65.50 +0.01%
HWC73.51 0.00%
EPAC35.79 0.00%
BBT30.07 0.00%
PEN324.50 0.00%
WSBC39.05 0.00%
AUB39.74 0.00%
MAC24.10 0.00%
BSM14.97 0.00%
SUPV7.74 0.00%
FHN23.44 0.00%
EPC28.06 0.00%
OGS77.93 0.00%
COF200.31 -0.01%
PBI17.35 0.00%
BIPC37.34 0.00%
NMR8.98 0.00%
ZION66.20 0.00%
HPP11.00 0.00%
PFS23.24 0.00%
WHD63.15 0.00%
BN38.05 0.00%
MPLX59.04 0.00%
TDS35.50 0.00%
JCI143.96 0.00%
LII376.35 0.00%
OHI45.94 -0.01%
AMH31.92 0.00%
CFFN8.40 0.00%
NOVT140.80 0.00%
VNO34.80 0.00%
ARLO13.03 0.00%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DRTS | ![]() | Health Care | 13.37 | +0.02% | +0.21 | 14.18 | 0.68 | 647% | 546 |
| RY | ![]() | Finance | 201.17 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.10 | 5.88 | 346% | 0 |
| OII | ![]() | Energy | 39.27 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 7.18 | 0.28 | 258% | 0 |
| GBCI | ![]() | Finance | 47.81 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.72 | 7.49 | 247% | 0 |
| ARI | ![]() | Real Estate | 6.37 | -0.01% | -0.05 | -14.04 | 4.03 | 232% | 0 |
| ELS | ![]() | Real Estate | 60.84 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 5.81 | 4.27 | 230% | 0 |
| WFRD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 86.25 | -0.01% | -0.60 | 2.17 | 5.30 | 225% | 0 |
| KRC | ![]() | Real Estate | 37.27 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -3.91 | 5.12 | 217% | 0 |
| CRBG | ![]() | Finance | 34.13 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.19 | 2.12 | 194% | 0 |
| TGTX | ![]() | Health Care | 54.50 | +0.01% | +0.33 | -2.70 | 2.96 | 188% | 16.6K |
| WH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 72.42 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.79 | 2.47 | 184% | 0 |
| NMIH | ![]() | Finance | 42.55 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.21 | 5.10 | 182% | 0 |
| EQH | ![]() | Finance | 52.75 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.06 | 2.09 | 180% | 0 |
| PML | ![]() | Finance | 6.79 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.04 | 5.22 | 179% | 0 |
| ELVN | ![]() | Health Care | 42.00 | +0.01% | +0.48 | 5.95 | 2.48 | 176% | 0 |
| APPF | ![]() | Technology | 211.60 | 0.00% | +0.98 | 0.17 | 3.77 | 168% | 0 |
| SOLV | ![]() | Health Care | 85.41 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.25 | 2.18 | 168% | 0 |
| FBP | ![]() | Finance | 27.46 | 0.00% | +0.04 | 0.20 | 4.34 | 162% | 0 |
| GFF | ![]() | Industrials | 97.04 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.70 | 3.48 | 158% | 0 |
| WSFS | ![]() | Finance | 79.02 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.61 | 5.59 | 150% | 0 |
| VLY | ![]() | Finance | 13.60 | -0.03% | -0.46 | -9.83 | 7.43 | 147% | 0 |
| MTH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 64.19 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.15 | 4.25 | 146% | 0 |
| PEBO | ![]() | Finance | 38.20 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 5.45 | 5.17 | 145% | 0 |
| SOBO | ![]() | Energy | 35.43 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.85 | 5.22 | 145% | 0 |
| FULT | ![]() | Finance | 23.65 | 0.00% | -0.02 | -0.21 | 5.81 | 144% | 0 |
| OIS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 7.89 | -0.08% | -0.71 | -9.84 | 3.85 | 143% | 0 |
| FIBK | ![]() | Finance | 36.78 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.55 | 5.20 | 143% | 0 |
| NOV | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 19.92 | +0.01% | +0.16 | 1.82 | 4.51 | 142% | 0 |
| CURB | ![]() | Finance | 28.86 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.17 | 4.19 | 141% | 0 |
| NTRS | ![]() | Finance | 167.92 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -3.56 | 2.33 | 135% | 0 |
| BFAM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 71.40 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.46 | 4.40 | 134% | 0 |
| GGN | ![]() | Finance | 5.15 | +0.01% | +0.06 | 13.02 | 0.82 | 133% | 0 |
| INVH | ![]() | Finance | 27.54 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.86 | 5.70 | 133% | 0 |
| WGO | ![]() | Industrials | 28.65 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.83 | 5.28 | 132% | 0 |
| ABCB | ![]() | Finance | 82.50 | 0.00% | -0.13 | 1.76 | 5.04 | 132% | 0 |
| ALMR | ![]() | Industrials | 30.63 | 0.00% | -0.06 | -12.79 | 3.46 | 132% | 0 |
| LXP | ![]() | Real Estate | 61.10 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.73 | 4.44 | 130% | 0 |
| FNB | ![]() | Finance | 18.18 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.43 | 5.54 | 129% | 0 |
| REAL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 10.84 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.78 | 4.86 | 127% | 0 |
| MCHB | ![]() | Finance | 15.17 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.17 | 4.08 | 127% | 0 |
| SKT | ![]() | Real Estate | 36.12 | -0.01% | -0.32 | -2.87 | 5.15 | 125% | 0 |
| SHAK | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 65.16 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.59 | 2.75 | 125% | 0 |
| FFBC | ![]() | Finance | 32.64 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.73 | 5.24 | 125% | 0 |
| HFWA | ![]() | Finance | 29.15 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -5.06 | 5.89 | 124% | 0 |
| TT | ![]() | Industrials | 446.05 | 0.00% | +1.15 | -2.70 | 0.82 | 122% | 0 |
| WTFC | ![]() | Finance | 150.77 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.85 | 5.08 | 121% | 0 |
| LADR | ![]() | Real Estate | 9.31 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.48 | 4.97 | 121% | 0 |
| ZWS | ![]() | Industrials | 48.56 | 0.00% | +0.01 | 0.44 | 4.10 | 120% | 0 |
| IEX | ![]() | Industrials | 229.05 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.92 | 1.65 | 120% | 0 |
| HIW | ![]() | Real Estate | 30.51 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.69 | 3.66 | 119% | 0 |
| KRNY | ![]() | Finance | 9.30 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.27 | 3.27 | 119% | 0 |
| LNT | ![]() | Utilities | 69.66 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.06 | 6.20 | 119% | 0 |
| PECO | ![]() | Real Estate | 38.36 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.98 | 4.26 | 119% | 0 |
| NWBI | ![]() | Finance | 15.48 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.07 | 5.18 | 118% | 0 |
| RF | ![]() | Finance | 28.43 | 0.00% | -0.04 | -4.10 | 5.50 | 116% | 0 |
| AMP | ![]() | Finance | 491.51 | 0.00% | -0.68 | -12.06 | 2.54 | 116% | 0 |
| SYF | ![]() | Finance | 73.64 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.23 | 3.24 | 116% | 0 |
| KIM | ![]() | Real Estate | 23.62 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.26 | 6.82 | 115% | 0 |
| ES | ![]() | Utilities | 67.46 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.31 | 4.09 | 114% | 0 |
| OI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 6.47 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.37 | 4.82 | 113% | 0 |
| CP | ![]() | Industrials | 89.51 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.42 | 6.06 | 113% | 0 |
| SXT | ![]() | Industrials | 132.80 | 0.00% | +0.15 | 13.18 | 2.59 | 112% | 0 |
| GOOS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 8.06 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.25 | 4.22 | 111% | 0 |
| APG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 39.45 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.72 | 1.64 | 110% | 0 |
| FHI | ![]() | Finance | 56.81 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.77 | 3.09 | 110% | 0 |
| CNP | ![]() | Utilities | 41.07 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.69 | 6.13 | 110% | 0 |
| ONB | ![]() | Finance | 25.32 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.37 | 4.02 | 109% | 0 |
| BXP | ![]() | Real Estate | 61.32 | -0.01% | -0.78 | -12.98 | 3.96 | 109% | 0 |
| CFG | ![]() | Finance | 65.50 | +0.01% | +0.36 | 2.51 | 3.86 | 109% | 0 |
| HWC | ![]() | Finance | 73.51 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.49 | 3.36 | 109% | 0 |
| EPAC | ![]() | Technology | 35.79 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.92 | 3.29 | 108% | 0 |
| BBT | ![]() | Finance | 30.07 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.07 | 6.36 | 107% | 0 |
| PEN | ![]() | Health Care | 324.50 | 0.00% | +0.11 | 12.18 | 6.35 | 106% | 0 |
| WSBC | ![]() | Finance | 39.05 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.04 | 5.73 | 106% | 0 |
| AUB | ![]() | Finance | 39.74 | 0.00% | -0.15 | -3.92 | 5.15 | 105% | 0 |
| MAC | ![]() | Real Estate | 24.10 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.34 | 5.76 | 105% | 0 |
| BSM | ![]() | Energy | 14.97 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.21 | 3.91 | 104% | 0 |
| SUPV | ![]() | Finance | 7.74 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 6.88 | 4.20 | 104% | 0 |
| FHN | ![]() | Finance | 23.44 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.88 | 3.35 | 104% | 0 |
| EPC | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 28.06 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.53 | 2.96 | 104% | 0 |
| OGS | ![]() | Utilities | 77.93 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.48 | 6.05 | 103% | 0 |
| COF | ![]() | Finance | 200.31 | -0.01% | -1.03 | 0.93 | 3.41 | 102% | 0 |
| PBI | ![]() | Miscellaneou | 17.35 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.45 | 4.44 | 102% | 0 |
| BIPC | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 37.34 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.38 | 2.05 | 101% | 0 |
| NMR | ![]() | Finance | 8.98 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.40 | -0.37 | 101% | 0 |
| ZION | ![]() | Finance | 66.20 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.76 | 5.74 | 101% | 0 |
| HPP | ![]() | Finance | 11.00 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 9.46 | 1.56 | 101% | 0 |
| PFS | ![]() | Finance | 23.24 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 5.73 | 5.75 | 101% | 0 |
| WHD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 63.15 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.27 | 2.42 | 100% | 0 |
| BN | ![]() | Real Estate | 38.05 | 0.00% | +0.08 | 12.48 | 3.56 | 100% | 88 |
| MPLX | ![]() | Energy | 59.04 | 0.00% | -0.09 | -14.14 | 4.52 | 100% | 0 |
| TDS | ![]() | Telecommunic | 35.50 | 0.00% | +0.17 | -2.98 | 2.38 | 100% | 15 |
| JCI | ![]() | Industrials | 143.96 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.08 | -0.06 | 100% | 0 |
| LII | ![]() | Industrials | 376.35 | 0.00% | +0.34 | 1.34 | 4.04 | 100% | 0 |
| OHI | ![]() | Real Estate | 45.94 | -0.01% | -0.29 | -12.98 | 4.87 | 99% | 0 |
| AMH | ![]() | Real Estate | 31.92 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.33 | 5.80 | 99% | 0 |
| CFFN | ![]() | Finance | 8.40 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 5.96 | 2.28 | 98% | 0 |
| NOVT | ![]() | Miscellaneou | 140.80 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.15 | 2.02 | 97% | 0 |
| VNO | ![]() | Real Estate | 34.80 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.27 | 3.32 | 97% | 0 |
| ARLO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 13.03 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.37 | 4.45 | 97% | 0 |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Pullbacks+Levels scans: Leaders on Sale · Bullish Pullback - Long · Strong Sector Pullback · VWAP Pullbacks - Long · Bull Flag - Long · Near Day High



































































































