All scans · Long

SMA Magnet - Long

Open live →

Near a major daily moving average · 100 results · As of Oct 26, 2026 5:30 AM ET · 15-min delayed

ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.

DRTS13.37 +0.02%
RVOL 647% · RS 14.18 / 0.68 · Health Care
DRTS daily chart
RY201.17 0.00%
RVOL 346% · RS 0.10 / 5.88 · Finance
RY daily chart
OII39.27 0.00%
RVOL 258% · RS 7.18 / 0.28 · Energy
OII daily chart
GBCI47.81 0.00%
RVOL 247% · RS -1.72 / 7.49 · Finance
GBCI daily chart
ARI6.37 -0.01%
RVOL 232% · RS -14.04 / 4.03 · Real Estate
ARI daily chart
ELS60.84 0.00%
RVOL 230% · RS 5.81 / 4.27 · Real Estate
ELS daily chart
WFRD86.25 -0.01%
RVOL 225% · RS 2.17 / 5.30 · Consumer Dis
WFRD daily chart
KRC37.27 0.00%
RVOL 217% · RS -3.91 / 5.12 · Real Estate
KRC daily chart
CRBG34.13 0.00%
RVOL 194% · RS 0.19 / 2.12 · Finance
CRBG daily chart
TGTX54.50 +0.01%
RVOL 188% · RS -2.70 / 2.96 · Health Care
TGTX daily chart
WH72.42 0.00%
RVOL 184% · RS 2.79 / 2.47 · Consumer Dis
WH daily chart
NMIH42.55 0.00%
RVOL 182% · RS 1.21 / 5.10 · Finance
NMIH daily chart
EQH52.75 0.00%
RVOL 180% · RS 2.06 / 2.09 · Finance
EQH daily chart
PML6.79 0.00%
RVOL 179% · RS 2.04 / 5.22 · Finance
PML daily chart
ELVN42.00 +0.01%
RVOL 176% · RS 5.95 / 2.48 · Health Care
ELVN daily chart
APPF211.60 0.00%
RVOL 168% · RS 0.17 / 3.77 · Technology
APPF daily chart
SOLV85.41 0.00%
RVOL 168% · RS -0.25 / 2.18 · Health Care
SOLV daily chart
FBP27.46 0.00%
RVOL 162% · RS 0.20 / 4.34 · Finance
FBP daily chart
GFF97.04 0.00%
RVOL 158% · RS -0.70 / 3.48 · Industrials
GFF daily chart
WSFS79.02 0.00%
RVOL 150% · RS -1.61 / 5.59 · Finance
WSFS daily chart
VLY13.60 -0.03%
RVOL 147% · RS -9.83 / 7.43 · Finance
VLY daily chart
MTH64.19 0.00%
RVOL 146% · RS -0.15 / 4.25 · Consumer Dis
MTH daily chart
PEBO38.20 0.00%
RVOL 145% · RS 5.45 / 5.17 · Finance
PEBO daily chart
SOBO35.43 0.00%
RVOL 145% · RS 3.85 / 5.22 · Energy
SOBO daily chart
FULT23.65 0.00%
RVOL 144% · RS -0.21 / 5.81 · Finance
FULT daily chart
OIS7.89 -0.08%
RVOL 143% · RS -9.84 / 3.85 · Consumer Dis
OIS daily chart
FIBK36.78 0.00%
RVOL 143% · RS -0.55 / 5.20 · Finance
FIBK daily chart
NOV19.92 +0.01%
RVOL 142% · RS 1.82 / 4.51 · Consumer Dis
NOV daily chart
CURB28.86 0.00%
RVOL 141% · RS -1.17 / 4.19 · Finance
CURB daily chart
NTRS167.92 0.00%
RVOL 135% · RS -3.56 / 2.33 · Finance
NTRS daily chart
BFAM71.40 0.00%
RVOL 134% · RS 1.46 / 4.40 · Consumer Dis
BFAM daily chart
GGN5.15 +0.01%
RVOL 133% · RS 13.02 / 0.82 · Finance
GGN daily chart
INVH27.54 0.00%
RVOL 133% · RS 0.86 / 5.70 · Finance
INVH daily chart
WGO28.65 0.00%
RVOL 132% · RS 2.83 / 5.28 · Industrials
WGO daily chart
ABCB82.50 0.00%
RVOL 132% · RS 1.76 / 5.04 · Finance
ABCB daily chart
ALMR30.63 0.00%
RVOL 132% · RS -12.79 / 3.46 · Industrials
ALMR daily chart
LXP61.10 0.00%
RVOL 130% · RS 0.73 / 4.44 · Real Estate
LXP daily chart
FNB18.18 0.00%
RVOL 129% · RS 1.43 / 5.54 · Finance
FNB daily chart
REAL10.84 0.00%
RVOL 127% · RS -2.78 / 4.86 · Consumer Dis
REAL daily chart
MCHB15.17 0.00%
RVOL 127% · RS 3.17 / 4.08 · Finance
MCHB daily chart
SKT36.12 -0.01%
RVOL 125% · RS -2.87 / 5.15 · Real Estate
SKT daily chart
SHAK65.16 0.00%
RVOL 125% · RS -0.59 / 2.75 · Consumer Dis
SHAK daily chart
FFBC32.64 0.00%
RVOL 125% · RS -0.73 / 5.24 · Finance
FFBC daily chart
HFWA29.15 0.00%
RVOL 124% · RS -5.06 / 5.89 · Finance
HFWA daily chart
TT446.05 0.00%
RVOL 122% · RS -2.70 / 0.82 · Industrials
TT daily chart
WTFC150.77 0.00%
RVOL 121% · RS 1.85 / 5.08 · Finance
WTFC daily chart
LADR9.31 0.00%
RVOL 121% · RS 1.48 / 4.97 · Real Estate
LADR daily chart
ZWS48.56 0.00%
RVOL 120% · RS 0.44 / 4.10 · Industrials
ZWS daily chart
IEX229.05 0.00%
RVOL 120% · RS -1.92 / 1.65 · Industrials
IEX daily chart
HIW30.51 0.00%
RVOL 119% · RS -2.69 / 3.66 · Real Estate
HIW daily chart
KRNY9.30 0.00%
RVOL 119% · RS -0.27 / 3.27 · Finance
KRNY daily chart
LNT69.66 0.00%
RVOL 119% · RS 0.06 / 6.20 · Utilities
LNT daily chart
PECO38.36 0.00%
RVOL 119% · RS 3.98 / 4.26 · Real Estate
PECO daily chart
NWBI15.48 0.00%
RVOL 118% · RS 2.07 / 5.18 · Finance
NWBI daily chart
RF28.43 0.00%
RVOL 116% · RS -4.10 / 5.50 · Finance
RF daily chart
AMP491.51 0.00%
RVOL 116% · RS -12.06 / 2.54 · Finance
AMP daily chart
SYF73.64 0.00%
RVOL 116% · RS 2.23 / 3.24 · Finance
SYF daily chart
KIM23.62 0.00%
RVOL 115% · RS 3.26 / 6.82 · Real Estate
KIM daily chart
ES67.46 0.00%
RVOL 114% · RS 0.31 / 4.09 · Utilities
ES daily chart
OI6.47 0.00%
RVOL 113% · RS 2.37 / 4.82 · Consumer Dis
OI daily chart
CP89.51 0.00%
RVOL 113% · RS -2.42 / 6.06 · Industrials
CP daily chart
SXT132.80 0.00%
RVOL 112% · RS 13.18 / 2.59 · Industrials
SXT daily chart
GOOS8.06 0.00%
RVOL 111% · RS 2.25 / 4.22 · Consumer Dis
GOOS daily chart
APG39.45 0.00%
RVOL 110% · RS -2.72 / 1.64 · Consumer Dis
APG daily chart
FHI56.81 0.00%
RVOL 110% · RS 3.77 / 3.09 · Finance
FHI daily chart
CNP41.07 0.00%
RVOL 110% · RS 0.69 / 6.13 · Utilities
CNP daily chart
ONB25.32 0.00%
RVOL 109% · RS 1.37 / 4.02 · Finance
ONB daily chart
BXP61.32 -0.01%
RVOL 109% · RS -12.98 / 3.96 · Real Estate
BXP daily chart
CFG65.50 +0.01%
RVOL 109% · RS 2.51 / 3.86 · Finance
CFG daily chart
HWC73.51 0.00%
RVOL 109% · RS 0.49 / 3.36 · Finance
HWC daily chart
EPAC35.79 0.00%
RVOL 108% · RS 3.92 / 3.29 · Technology
EPAC daily chart
BBT30.07 0.00%
RVOL 107% · RS 3.07 / 6.36 · Finance
BBT daily chart
PEN324.50 0.00%
RVOL 106% · RS 12.18 / 6.35 · Health Care
PEN daily chart
WSBC39.05 0.00%
RVOL 106% · RS 1.04 / 5.73 · Finance
WSBC daily chart
AUB39.74 0.00%
RVOL 105% · RS -3.92 / 5.15 · Finance
AUB daily chart
MAC24.10 0.00%
RVOL 105% · RS 2.34 / 5.76 · Real Estate
MAC daily chart
BSM14.97 0.00%
RVOL 104% · RS 3.21 / 3.91 · Energy
BSM daily chart
SUPV7.74 0.00%
RVOL 104% · RS 6.88 / 4.20 · Finance
SUPV daily chart
FHN23.44 0.00%
RVOL 104% · RS 0.88 / 3.35 · Finance
FHN daily chart
EPC28.06 0.00%
RVOL 104% · RS 3.53 / 2.96 · Consumer Dis
EPC daily chart
OGS77.93 0.00%
RVOL 103% · RS 0.48 / 6.05 · Utilities
OGS daily chart
COF200.31 -0.01%
RVOL 102% · RS 0.93 / 3.41 · Finance
COF daily chart
PBI17.35 0.00%
RVOL 102% · RS 2.45 / 4.44 · Miscellaneou
PBI daily chart
BIPC37.34 0.00%
RVOL 101% · RS 3.38 / 2.05 · Consumer Dis
BIPC daily chart
NMR8.98 0.00%
RVOL 101% · RS -0.40 / -0.37 · Finance
NMR daily chart
ZION66.20 0.00%
RVOL 101% · RS -1.76 / 5.74 · Finance
ZION daily chart
HPP11.00 0.00%
RVOL 101% · RS 9.46 / 1.56 · Finance
HPP daily chart
PFS23.24 0.00%
RVOL 101% · RS 5.73 / 5.75 · Finance
PFS daily chart
WHD63.15 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 1.27 / 2.42 · Consumer Dis
WHD daily chart
BN38.05 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 12.48 / 3.56 · Real Estate
BN daily chart
MPLX59.04 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -14.14 / 4.52 · Energy
MPLX daily chart
TDS35.50 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -2.98 / 2.38 · Telecommunic
TDS daily chart
JCI143.96 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -0.08 / -0.06 · Industrials
JCI daily chart
LII376.35 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 1.34 / 4.04 · Industrials
LII daily chart
OHI45.94 -0.01%
RVOL 99% · RS -12.98 / 4.87 · Real Estate
OHI daily chart
AMH31.92 0.00%
RVOL 99% · RS 3.33 / 5.80 · Real Estate
AMH daily chart
CFFN8.40 0.00%
RVOL 98% · RS 5.96 / 2.28 · Finance
CFFN daily chart
NOVT140.80 0.00%
RVOL 97% · RS 1.15 / 2.02 · Miscellaneou
NOVT daily chart
VNO34.80 0.00%
RVOL 97% · RS -2.27 / 3.32 · Real Estate
VNO daily chart
ARLO13.03 0.00%
RVOL 97% · RS 3.37 / 4.45 · Consumer Dis
ARLO daily chart
SymbolChartSectorLastChg %Chg $RS 1HRS 2WRVOLVol
DRTSDRTS daily chartHealth Care13.37+0.02%+0.2114.180.68647%546
RYRY daily chartFinance201.170.00%0.000.105.88346%0
OIIOII daily chartEnergy39.270.00%0.007.180.28258%0
GBCIGBCI daily chartFinance47.810.00%0.00-1.727.49247%0
ARIARI daily chartReal Estate6.37-0.01%-0.05-14.044.03232%0
ELSELS daily chartReal Estate60.840.00%0.005.814.27230%0
WFRDWFRD daily chartConsumer Dis86.25-0.01%-0.602.175.30225%0
KRCKRC daily chartReal Estate37.270.00%0.00-3.915.12217%0
CRBGCRBG daily chartFinance34.130.00%0.000.192.12194%0
TGTXTGTX daily chartHealth Care54.50+0.01%+0.33-2.702.96188%16.6K
WHWH daily chartConsumer Dis72.420.00%0.002.792.47184%0
NMIHNMIH daily chartFinance42.550.00%0.001.215.10182%0
EQHEQH daily chartFinance52.750.00%0.002.062.09180%0
PMLPML daily chartFinance6.790.00%0.002.045.22179%0
ELVNELVN daily chartHealth Care42.00+0.01%+0.485.952.48176%0
APPFAPPF daily chartTechnology211.600.00%+0.980.173.77168%0
SOLVSOLV daily chartHealth Care85.410.00%0.00-0.252.18168%0
FBPFBP daily chartFinance27.460.00%+0.040.204.34162%0
GFFGFF daily chartIndustrials97.040.00%0.00-0.703.48158%0
WSFSWSFS daily chartFinance79.020.00%0.00-1.615.59150%0
VLYVLY daily chartFinance13.60-0.03%-0.46-9.837.43147%0
MTHMTH daily chartConsumer Dis64.190.00%0.00-0.154.25146%0
PEBOPEBO daily chartFinance38.200.00%0.005.455.17145%0
SOBOSOBO daily chartEnergy35.430.00%0.003.855.22145%0
FULTFULT daily chartFinance23.650.00%-0.02-0.215.81144%0
OISOIS daily chartConsumer Dis7.89-0.08%-0.71-9.843.85143%0
FIBKFIBK daily chartFinance36.780.00%0.00-0.555.20143%0
NOVNOV daily chartConsumer Dis19.92+0.01%+0.161.824.51142%0
CURBCURB daily chartFinance28.860.00%0.00-1.174.19141%0
NTRSNTRS daily chartFinance167.920.00%0.00-3.562.33135%0
BFAMBFAM daily chartConsumer Dis71.400.00%0.001.464.40134%0
GGNGGN daily chartFinance5.15+0.01%+0.0613.020.82133%0
INVHINVH daily chartFinance27.540.00%0.000.865.70133%0
WGOWGO daily chartIndustrials28.650.00%0.002.835.28132%0
ABCBABCB daily chartFinance82.500.00%-0.131.765.04132%0
ALMRALMR daily chartIndustrials30.630.00%-0.06-12.793.46132%0
LXPLXP daily chartReal Estate61.100.00%0.000.734.44130%0
FNBFNB daily chartFinance18.180.00%0.001.435.54129%0
REALREAL daily chartConsumer Dis10.840.00%0.00-2.784.86127%0
MCHBMCHB daily chartFinance15.170.00%0.003.174.08127%0
SKTSKT daily chartReal Estate36.12-0.01%-0.32-2.875.15125%0
SHAKSHAK daily chartConsumer Dis65.160.00%0.00-0.592.75125%0
FFBCFFBC daily chartFinance32.640.00%0.00-0.735.24125%0
HFWAHFWA daily chartFinance29.150.00%0.00-5.065.89124%0
TTTT daily chartIndustrials446.050.00%+1.15-2.700.82122%0
WTFCWTFC daily chartFinance150.770.00%0.001.855.08121%0
LADRLADR daily chartReal Estate9.310.00%0.001.484.97121%0
ZWSZWS daily chartIndustrials48.560.00%+0.010.444.10120%0
IEXIEX daily chartIndustrials229.050.00%0.00-1.921.65120%0
HIWHIW daily chartReal Estate30.510.00%0.00-2.693.66119%0
KRNYKRNY daily chartFinance9.300.00%0.00-0.273.27119%0
LNTLNT daily chartUtilities69.660.00%0.000.066.20119%0
PECOPECO daily chartReal Estate38.360.00%0.003.984.26119%0
NWBINWBI daily chartFinance15.480.00%0.002.075.18118%0
RFRF daily chartFinance28.430.00%-0.04-4.105.50116%0
AMPAMP daily chartFinance491.510.00%-0.68-12.062.54116%0
SYFSYF daily chartFinance73.640.00%0.002.233.24116%0
KIMKIM daily chartReal Estate23.620.00%0.003.266.82115%0
ESES daily chartUtilities67.460.00%0.000.314.09114%0
OIOI daily chartConsumer Dis6.470.00%0.002.374.82113%0
CPCP daily chartIndustrials89.510.00%0.00-2.426.06113%0
SXTSXT daily chartIndustrials132.800.00%+0.1513.182.59112%0
GOOSGOOS daily chartConsumer Dis8.060.00%0.002.254.22111%0
APGAPG daily chartConsumer Dis39.450.00%0.00-2.721.64110%0
FHIFHI daily chartFinance56.810.00%0.003.773.09110%0
CNPCNP daily chartUtilities41.070.00%0.000.696.13110%0
ONBONB daily chartFinance25.320.00%0.001.374.02109%0
BXPBXP daily chartReal Estate61.32-0.01%-0.78-12.983.96109%0
CFGCFG daily chartFinance65.50+0.01%+0.362.513.86109%0
HWCHWC daily chartFinance73.510.00%0.000.493.36109%0
EPACEPAC daily chartTechnology35.790.00%0.003.923.29108%0
BBTBBT daily chartFinance30.070.00%0.003.076.36107%0
PENPEN daily chartHealth Care324.500.00%+0.1112.186.35106%0
WSBCWSBC daily chartFinance39.050.00%0.001.045.73106%0
AUBAUB daily chartFinance39.740.00%-0.15-3.925.15105%0
MACMAC daily chartReal Estate24.100.00%0.002.345.76105%0
BSMBSM daily chartEnergy14.970.00%0.003.213.91104%0
SUPVSUPV daily chartFinance7.740.00%0.006.884.20104%0
FHNFHN daily chartFinance23.440.00%0.000.883.35104%0
EPCEPC daily chartConsumer Dis28.060.00%0.003.532.96104%0
OGSOGS daily chartUtilities77.930.00%0.000.486.05103%0
COFCOF daily chartFinance200.31-0.01%-1.030.933.41102%0
PBIPBI daily chartMiscellaneou17.350.00%0.002.454.44102%0
BIPCBIPC daily chartConsumer Dis37.340.00%0.003.382.05101%0
NMRNMR daily chartFinance8.980.00%0.00-0.40-0.37101%0
ZIONZION daily chartFinance66.200.00%0.00-1.765.74101%0
HPPHPP daily chartFinance11.000.00%0.009.461.56101%0
PFSPFS daily chartFinance23.240.00%0.005.735.75101%0
WHDWHD daily chartConsumer Dis63.150.00%0.001.272.42100%0
BNBN daily chartReal Estate38.050.00%+0.0812.483.56100%88
MPLXMPLX daily chartEnergy59.040.00%-0.09-14.144.52100%0
TDSTDS daily chartTelecommunic35.500.00%+0.17-2.982.38100%15
JCIJCI daily chartIndustrials143.960.00%0.00-0.08-0.06100%0
LIILII daily chartIndustrials376.350.00%+0.341.344.04100%0
OHIOHI daily chartReal Estate45.94-0.01%-0.29-12.984.8799%0
AMHAMH daily chartReal Estate31.920.00%0.003.335.8099%0
CFFNCFFN daily chartFinance8.400.00%0.005.962.2898%0
NOVTNOVT daily chartMiscellaneou140.800.00%0.001.152.0297%0
VNOVNO daily chartReal Estate34.800.00%0.00-2.273.3297%0
ARLOARLO daily chartConsumer Dis13.030.00%0.003.374.4597%0

RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.

New here? How to trade these scans · More Pullbacks+Levels scans: Leaders on Sale · Bullish Pullback - Long · Strong Sector Pullback · VWAP Pullbacks - Long · Bull Flag - Long · Near Day High

Open SMA Magnet - Long live →