All scans · Long

Leaders on Sale

Open live →

Daily leaders dipping this hour · 100 results · As of Oct 26, 2026 5:30 AM ET · 15-min delayed

ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.

XP16.33 -0.46%
RVOL 30,262% · RS -6.04 / 3.01 · Finance
XP daily chart
STNE7.44 -0.35%
RVOL 15,275% · RS -7.16 / 2.34 · Technology
STNE daily chart
ITUB6.99 -0.28%
RVOL 8,514% · RS -3.16 / 2.15 · Finance
ITUB daily chart
VIV10.66 -0.18%
RVOL 6,606% · RS -5.61 / 3.24 · Telecommunic
VIV daily chart
NU11.65 -0.23%
RVOL 6,113% · RS -2.81 / 1.64 · Finance
NU daily chart
AMX24.24 -0.01%
RVOL 4,711% · RS -14.65 / 5.91 · Telecommunic
AMX daily chart
PAGS8.10 -0.29%
RVOL 3,946% · RS -3.26 / 4.58 · Technology
PAGS daily chart
DLO13.70 -0.09%
RVOL 3,700% · RS -5.55 / 2.95 · Consumer Dis
DLO daily chart
ARCO7.25 -0.10%
RVOL 3,348% · RS -8.06 / 3.12 · Consumer Dis
ARCO daily chart
PBR20.50 -0.22%
RVOL 1,296% · RS -6.05 / 5.33 · Energy
PBR daily chart
UGP6.29 -0.19%
RVOL 977% · RS -4.21 / 2.39 · Utilities
UGP daily chart
EMBJ68.07 -0.04%
RVOL 687% · RS -7.37 / 1.94 · Industrials
EMBJ daily chart
BUD81.62 -0.03%
RVOL 548% · RS -5.41 / 8.29 · Consumer Sta
BUD daily chart
BNC5.44 +0.02%
RVOL 291% · RS -3.72 / 1.82 · Consumer Sta
BNC daily chart
LNTH99.61 0.00%
RVOL 270% · RS -17.00 / 1.39 · Health Care
LNTH daily chart
TSCO33.19 -0.01%
RVOL 235% · RS -1.30 / 3.05 · Consumer Dis
TSCO daily chart
CBRE123.30 0.00%
RVOL 215% · RS -2.02 / 1.54 · Finance
CBRE daily chart
NUV8.26 0.00%
RVOL 212% · RS 2.93 / 2.90 · Finance
NUV daily chart
CRBG34.13 0.00%
RVOL 194% · RS 0.19 / 2.12 · Finance
CRBG daily chart
PTCT60.59 0.00%
RVOL 192% · RS 0.00 / 1.17 · Health Care
PTCT daily chart
AFRM70.45 +0.01%
RVOL 191% · RS 6.11 / 1.10 · Finance
AFRM daily chart
ATEC11.15 0.00%
RVOL 189% · RS -3.39 / 4.09 · Health Care
ATEC daily chart
WH72.42 0.00%
RVOL 184% · RS 2.79 / 2.47 · Consumer Dis
WH daily chart
AAPL343.15 -0.01%
RVOL 180% · RS -5.34 / 4.13 · Technology
AAPL daily chart
GNTX20.69 0.00%
RVOL 171% · RS 14.53 / 1.64 · Consumer Dis
GNTX daily chart
ZGN13.48 0.00%
RVOL 167% · RS 1.91 / 5.08 · Consumer Dis
ZGN daily chart
COCO56.53 0.00%
RVOL 163% · RS 0.81 / 4.03 · Consumer Sta
COCO daily chart
BLMN9.22 0.00%
RVOL 158% · RS 1.22 / 4.36 · Consumer Dis
BLMN daily chart
NAMS19.71 0.00%
RVOL 155% · RS 6.10 / 0.29 · Health Care
NAMS daily chart
QXO10.51 0.00%
RVOL 151% · RS -3.59 / 1.21 · Consumer Dis
QXO daily chart
DAN26.83 0.00%
RVOL 150% · RS 0.65 / 1.24 · Consumer Dis
DAN daily chart
UTZ14.28 0.00%
RVOL 141% · RS 0.41 / 2.10 · Consumer Sta
UTZ daily chart
ROKU158.99 0.00%
RVOL 140% · RS 18.12 / 5.27 · Telecommunic
ROKU daily chart
HE8.45 0.00%
RVOL 140% · RS 1.26 / 1.02 · Utilities
HE daily chart
KNX61.21 0.00%
RVOL 138% · RS -1.21 / 1.13 · Industrials
KNX daily chart
NAVI8.46 -0.01%
RVOL 137% · RS 2.81 / 0.92 · Finance
NAVI daily chart
BP50.49 -0.02%
RVOL 135% · RS -9.59 / 7.89 · Energy
BP daily chart
ROL34.78 0.00%
RVOL 133% · RS -12.77 / 5.85 · Consumer Dis
ROL daily chart
KLRA12.60 -0.02%
RVOL 132% · RS -16.62 / 5.05 · Health Care
KLRA daily chart
PYPL56.96 0.00%
RVOL 130% · RS 0.04 / 4.33 · Finance
PYPL daily chart
FWRG10.89 0.00%
RVOL 129% · RS 1.94 / 3.01 · Consumer Dis
FWRG daily chart
PUK23.70 0.00%
RVOL 126% · RS 4.31 / 2.83 · Finance
PUK daily chart
SHAK65.16 0.00%
RVOL 125% · RS -0.59 / 2.75 · Consumer Dis
SHAK daily chart
NAD10.32 0.00%
RVOL 123% · RS -13.56 / 4.51 · Finance
NAD daily chart
OSCR31.01 0.00%
RVOL 120% · RS -2.55 / 1.17 · Health Care
OSCR daily chart
ASST28.32 -0.02%
RVOL 120% · RS 1.31 / 2.75 · Finance
ASST daily chart
TEVA39.45 0.00%
RVOL 117% · RS 2.86 / 2.60 · Health Care
TEVA daily chart
CP89.51 0.00%
RVOL 113% · RS -2.42 / 6.06 · Industrials
CP daily chart
YUM149.70 0.00%
RVOL 109% · RS 2.91 / 5.28 · Consumer Dis
YUM daily chart
VVV31.55 0.00%
RVOL 108% · RS -12.62 / 3.33 · Industrials
VVV daily chart
GPGI11.30 0.00%
RVOL 108% · RS -2.57 / 0.09 · Finance
GPGI daily chart
MRNA188.94 -0.06%
RVOL 108% · RS -3.60 / 2.55 · Health Care
MRNA daily chart
NSC331.00 0.00%
RVOL 107% · RS 1.15 / 5.30 · Industrials
NSC daily chart
CHD105.30 0.00%
RVOL 105% · RS -0.11 / 6.25 · Consumer Dis
CHD daily chart
AS28.24 0.00%
RVOL 105% · RS 2.65 / 3.60 · Consumer Dis
AS daily chart
WRB73.33 0.00%
RVOL 101% · RS 0.13 / 4.59 · Finance
WRB daily chart
SF66.68 0.00%
RVOL 101% · RS -5.41 / 0.74 · Finance
SF daily chart
ORLY90.01 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -12.66 / 5.30 · Consumer Dis
ORLY daily chart
CNC70.17 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -2.43 / 4.69 · Health Care
CNC daily chart
EFX181.50 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -12.00 / 8.67 · Finance
EFX daily chart
BRO72.90 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -17.72 / 8.05 · Finance
BRO daily chart
EXLS42.66 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 5.22 / 8.34 · Consumer Dis
EXLS daily chart
ACN248.00 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS -12.42 / 7.76 · Consumer Dis
ACN daily chart
KMB109.54 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS -12.42 / 7.51 · Consumer Dis
KMB daily chart
MA624.88 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 5.92 / 7.44 · Finance
MA daily chart
CSGP33.97 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 2.30 / 7.15 · Finance
CSGP daily chart
KD14.54 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS -12.42 / 7.39 · Technology
KD daily chart
BALL64.56 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 12.57 / 7.19 · Industrials
BALL daily chart
CTSH70.68 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 1.70 / 7.33 · Technology
CTSH daily chart
PLNT52.69 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.23 / 7.08 · Consumer Dis
PLNT daily chart
KBR39.04 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -12.42 / 7.13 · Industrials
KBR daily chart
SHO12.64 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 7.47 / 6.48 · Consumer Dis
SHO daily chart
SONY26.33 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 7.91 / 7.93 · Consumer Sta
SONY daily chart
CCEP111.42 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 12.74 / 6.47 · Consumer Sta
CCEP daily chart
DOCS33.30 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 14.00 / 6.85 · Technology
DOCS daily chart
PG161.59 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 5.07 / 6.32 · Consumer Dis
PG daily chart
VFC17.27 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 10.34 / 6.76 · Industrials
VFC daily chart
INTU343.75 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 5.94 / 5.94 · Technology
INTU daily chart
Z33.19 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS -0.53 / 5.98 · Consumer Dis
Z daily chart
CNI123.33 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 8.28 / 5.73 · Industrials
CNI daily chart
BBWI20.95 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 1.03 / 5.95 · Consumer Dis
BBWI daily chart
AMRZ39.67 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS -0.34 / 5.88 · Industrials
AMRZ daily chart
MO74.43 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 1.41 / 5.60 · Consumer Sta
MO daily chart
AEP130.15 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 13.58 / 5.56 · Utilities
AEP daily chart
EXEL64.95 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 11.69 / 6.27 · Health Care
EXEL daily chart
HRL21.10 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 2.85 / 5.66 · Consumer Sta
HRL daily chart
GO13.51 +0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 12.41 / 5.20 · Consumer Sta
GO daily chart
RBLX52.70 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -4.84 / 5.21 · Technology
RBLX daily chart
DKS144.24 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 11.01 / 5.45 · Consumer Dis
DKS daily chart
CPB20.76 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 10.68 / 5.01 · Consumer Sta
CPB daily chart
HSY170.00 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 6.74 / 4.77 · Consumer Sta
HSY daily chart
GIS34.42 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -0.52 / 4.85 · Consumer Sta
GIS daily chart
CI306.95 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 13.29 / 6.03 · Health Care
CI daily chart
LLY1284.20 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 5.51 / 4.46 · Health Care
LLY daily chart
FITB52.51 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS -3.02 / 5.00 · Finance
FITB daily chart
PEB20.55 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 13.13 / 4.58 · Real Estate
PEB daily chart
SYRE90.05 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -2.75 / 4.46 · Health Care
SYRE daily chart
CVS93.68 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 13.58 / 4.82 · Consumer Sta
CVS daily chart
CLX86.52 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.45 / 4.25 · Consumer Dis
CLX daily chart
PK16.35 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 4.79 · Consumer Dis
PK daily chart
SymbolChartSectorLastChg %Chg $RS 1HRS 2WRVOLVol
XPXP daily chartFinance16.33-0.46%-14.09-6.043.0130,262%1.2M
STNESTNE daily chartTechnology7.44-0.35%-4.04-7.162.3415,275%732.5K
ITUBITUB daily chartFinance6.99-0.28%-2.68-3.162.158,514%799.4K
VIVVIV daily chartTelecommunic10.66-0.18%-2.30-5.613.246,606%19.3K
NUNU daily chartFinance11.65-0.23%-3.51-2.811.646,113%5.3M
AMXAMX daily chartTelecommunic24.24-0.01%-0.33-14.655.914,711%2.6K
PAGSPAGS daily chartTechnology8.10-0.29%-3.34-3.264.583,946%165.1K
DLODLO daily chartConsumer Dis13.70-0.09%-1.36-5.552.953,700%40.7K
ARCOARCO daily chartConsumer Dis7.25-0.10%-0.84-8.063.123,348%14.0K
PBRPBR daily chartEnergy20.50-0.22%-5.66-6.055.331,296%806.1K
UGPUGP daily chartUtilities6.29-0.19%-1.45-4.212.39977%24.4K
EMBJEMBJ daily chartIndustrials68.07-0.04%-2.77-7.371.94687%4.1K
BUDBUD daily chartConsumer Sta81.62-0.03%-2.64-5.418.29548%15.8K
BNCBNC daily chartConsumer Sta5.44+0.02%+0.10-3.721.82291%112.6K
LNTHLNTH daily chartHealth Care99.610.00%-0.19-17.001.39270%717
TSCOTSCO daily chartConsumer Dis33.19-0.01%-0.23-1.303.05235%0
CBRECBRE daily chartFinance123.300.00%0.00-2.021.54215%0
NUVNUV daily chartFinance8.260.00%+0.032.932.90212%0
CRBGCRBG daily chartFinance34.130.00%0.000.192.12194%0
PTCTPTCT daily chartHealth Care60.590.00%0.000.001.17192%1.8K
AFRMAFRM daily chartFinance70.45+0.01%+0.376.111.10191%8.8K
ATECATEC daily chartHealth Care11.150.00%+0.04-3.394.09189%7.5K
WHWH daily chartConsumer Dis72.420.00%0.002.792.47184%0
AAPLAAPL daily chartTechnology343.15-0.01%-4.58-5.344.13180%261.8K
GNTXGNTX daily chartConsumer Dis20.690.00%+0.0314.531.64171%0
ZGNZGN daily chartConsumer Dis13.480.00%0.001.915.08167%0
COCOCOCO daily chartConsumer Sta56.530.00%0.000.814.03163%0
BLMNBLMN daily chartConsumer Dis9.220.00%+0.021.224.36158%0
NAMSNAMS daily chartHealth Care19.710.00%0.006.100.29155%0
QXOQXO daily chartConsumer Dis10.510.00%0.00-3.591.21151%17.4K
DANDAN daily chartConsumer Dis26.830.00%0.000.651.24150%0
UTZUTZ daily chartConsumer Sta14.280.00%0.000.412.10141%0
ROKUROKU daily chartTelecommunic158.990.00%+0.4118.125.27140%0
HEHE daily chartUtilities8.450.00%+0.041.261.02140%0
KNXKNX daily chartIndustrials61.210.00%0.00-1.211.13138%0
NAVINAVI daily chartFinance8.46-0.01%-0.042.810.92137%0
BPBP daily chartEnergy50.49-0.02%-0.83-9.597.89135%61.3K
ROLROL daily chartConsumer Dis34.780.00%-0.04-12.775.85133%0
KLRAKLRA daily chartHealth Care12.60-0.02%-0.25-16.625.05132%0
PYPLPYPL daily chartFinance56.960.00%-0.060.044.33130%13.1K
FWRGFWRG daily chartConsumer Dis10.890.00%0.001.943.01129%0
PUKPUK daily chartFinance23.700.00%0.004.312.83126%0
SHAKSHAK daily chartConsumer Dis65.160.00%0.00-0.592.75125%0
NADNAD daily chartFinance10.320.00%-0.01-13.564.51123%0
OSCROSCR daily chartHealth Care31.010.00%+0.02-2.551.17120%4.7K
ASSTASST daily chartFinance28.32-0.02%-0.651.312.75120%122.8K
TEVATEVA daily chartHealth Care39.450.00%+0.042.862.60117%12.0K
CPCP daily chartIndustrials89.510.00%0.00-2.426.06113%0
YUMYUM daily chartConsumer Dis149.700.00%0.002.915.28109%0
VVVVVV daily chartIndustrials31.550.00%-0.08-12.623.33108%0
GPGIGPGI daily chartFinance11.300.00%-0.04-2.570.09108%0
MRNAMRNA daily chartHealth Care188.94-0.06%-11.16-3.602.55108%115.3K
NSCNSC daily chartIndustrials331.000.00%+1.011.155.30107%0
CHDCHD daily chartConsumer Dis105.300.00%+0.11-0.116.25105%0
ASAS daily chartConsumer Dis28.240.00%0.002.653.60105%0
WRBWRB daily chartFinance73.330.00%0.000.134.59101%0
SFSF daily chartFinance66.680.00%0.00-5.410.74101%0
ORLYORLY daily chartConsumer Dis90.010.00%+0.09-12.665.30100%0
CNCCNC daily chartHealth Care70.170.00%0.00-2.434.69100%0
EFXEFX daily chartFinance181.500.00%-0.86-12.008.67100%2.0K
BROBRO daily chartFinance72.900.00%-0.07-17.728.05100%148
EXLSEXLS daily chartConsumer Dis42.66+0.01%+0.365.228.34100%417
ACNACN daily chartConsumer Dis248.00-0.01%-1.37-12.427.76100%2.7K
KMBKMB daily chartConsumer Dis109.54-0.01%-0.61-12.427.51100%358
MAMA daily chartFinance624.880.00%+1.285.927.44100%684
CSGPCSGP daily chartFinance33.970.00%+0.052.307.15100%498
KDKD daily chartTechnology14.54-0.01%-0.22-12.427.39100%164
BALLBALL daily chartIndustrials64.560.00%-0.2012.577.19100%138
CTSHCTSH daily chartTechnology70.680.00%+0.141.707.33100%544
PLNTPLNT daily chartConsumer Dis52.690.00%+0.170.237.08100%159
KBRKBR daily chartIndustrials39.040.00%-0.20-12.427.13100%120
SHOSHO daily chartConsumer Dis12.64+0.01%+0.137.476.48100%791
SONYSONY daily chartConsumer Sta26.33+0.01%+0.257.917.93100%3.6K
CCEPCCEP daily chartConsumer Sta111.42+0.01%+0.5812.746.47100%473
DOCSDOCS daily chartTechnology33.300.00%-0.0914.006.85100%1.4K
PGPG daily chartConsumer Dis161.590.00%+0.575.076.32100%3.0K
VFCVFC daily chartIndustrials17.270.00%+0.0110.346.76100%1.0K
INTUINTU daily chartTechnology343.750.00%+0.365.945.94100%517
ZZ daily chartConsumer Dis33.19+0.01%+0.21-0.535.98100%2.0K
CNICNI daily chartIndustrials123.330.00%+0.188.285.73100%482
BBWIBBWI daily chartConsumer Dis20.950.00%0.001.035.95100%174
AMRZAMRZ daily chartIndustrials39.67+0.01%+0.23-0.345.88100%1.4K
MOMO daily chartConsumer Sta74.430.00%+0.121.415.60100%1.4K
AEPAEP daily chartUtilities130.150.00%+0.4613.585.56100%322
EXELEXEL daily chartHealth Care64.95+0.01%+0.4211.696.27100%306
HRLHRL daily chartConsumer Sta21.100.00%+0.042.855.66100%215
GOGO daily chartConsumer Sta13.51+0.02%+0.2112.415.20100%722
RBLXRBLX daily chartTechnology52.700.00%-0.19-4.845.21100%4.2K
DKSDKS daily chartConsumer Dis144.240.00%-0.4311.015.45100%655
CPBCPB daily chartConsumer Sta20.760.00%+0.0310.685.01100%542
HSYHSY daily chartConsumer Sta170.000.00%+0.366.744.77100%251
GISGIS daily chartConsumer Sta34.420.00%+0.03-0.524.85100%1.1K
CICI daily chartHealth Care306.950.00%0.0013.296.03100%309
LLYLLY daily chartHealth Care1284.20+0.01%+10.745.514.46100%2.6K
FITBFITB daily chartFinance52.51-0.01%-0.47-3.025.00100%1.0K
PEBPEB daily chartReal Estate20.55+0.01%+0.1613.134.58100%242
SYRESYRE daily chartHealth Care90.050.00%-0.28-2.754.46100%2.2K
CVSCVS daily chartConsumer Sta93.680.00%+0.2113.584.82100%445
CLXCLX daily chartConsumer Dis86.520.00%+0.120.454.25100%3.8K
PKPK daily chartConsumer Dis16.350.00%0.000.004.79100%299

RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.

New here? How to trade these scans · More Pullbacks+Levels scans: Bullish Pullback - Long · Strong Sector Pullback · VWAP Pullbacks - Long · Bull Flag - Long · SMA Magnet - Long · Near Day High

Open Leaders on Sale live →