All scans · Short
Unusual Volume - Short
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
XP16.33 -0.46%
STNE7.44 -0.35%
ITUB6.99 -0.28%
VIV10.66 -0.18%
NU11.65 -0.23%
INTR4.69 -0.35%
PAGS8.10 -0.29%
DLO13.70 -0.09%
SGRY19.45 +0.23%
PBR20.50 -0.22%
SAN12.35 -0.04%
MRVI7.24 -0.01%
BUD81.62 -0.03%
BNTX85.84 -0.03%
SE73.46 -0.02%
CORZ12.93 -0.01%
BNC5.44 +0.02%
GGB4.40 -0.14%
BEKE17.30 +0.01%
LMT609.10 +0.01%
AAPL343.15 -0.01%
XOM180.56 -0.01%
AMKR39.00 -0.01%
EQNR47.77 -0.02%
BP50.49 -0.02%
RIOT12.30 -0.02%
PYPL56.96 0.00%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XP | ![]() | Finance | 16.33 | -0.46% | -14.09 | -6.04 | 3.01 | 30,262% | 1.2M |
| STNE | ![]() | Technology | 7.44 | -0.35% | -4.04 | -7.16 | 2.34 | 15,275% | 732.5K |
| ITUB | ![]() | Finance | 6.99 | -0.28% | -2.68 | -3.16 | 2.15 | 8,514% | 799.4K |
| VIV | ![]() | Telecommunic | 10.66 | -0.18% | -2.30 | -5.61 | 3.24 | 6,606% | 19.3K |
| NU | ![]() | Finance | 11.65 | -0.23% | -3.51 | -2.81 | 1.64 | 6,113% | 5.3M |
| INTR | ![]() | Finance | 4.69 | -0.35% | -2.50 | -5.67 | 2.42 | 4,469% | 492.7K |
| PAGS | ![]() | Technology | 8.10 | -0.29% | -3.34 | -3.26 | 4.58 | 3,946% | 165.1K |
| DLO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 13.70 | -0.09% | -1.36 | -5.55 | 2.95 | 3,700% | 40.7K |
| SGRY | ![]() | Health Care | 19.45 | +0.23% | +3.70 | 0.50 | 5.97 | 3,461% | 10.2K |
| PBR | ![]() | Energy | 20.50 | -0.22% | -5.66 | -6.05 | 5.33 | 1,296% | 806.1K |
| SAN | ![]() | Finance | 12.35 | -0.04% | -0.49 | 0.22 | -0.51 | 974% | 355.4K |
| MRVI | ![]() | Health Care | 7.24 | -0.01% | -0.08 | -3.05 | 2.16 | 891% | 30.0K |
| BUD | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 81.62 | -0.03% | -2.64 | -5.41 | 8.29 | 548% | 15.8K |
| BNTX | ![]() | Health Care | 85.84 | -0.03% | -2.28 | -8.60 | 0.16 | 534% | 16.0K |
| SE | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 73.46 | -0.02% | -1.17 | 0.29 | -2.98 | 338% | 96.1K |
| CORZ | ![]() | Finance | 12.93 | -0.01% | -0.17 | -1.75 | -0.22 | 307% | 107.9K |
| BNC | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 5.44 | +0.02% | +0.10 | -3.72 | 1.82 | 291% | 112.6K |
| GGB | ![]() | Industrials | 4.40 | -0.14% | -0.70 | 0.75 | 2.94 | 265% | 23.8K |
| BEKE | ![]() | Finance | 17.30 | +0.01% | +0.22 | -16.27 | 2.81 | 233% | 38.1K |
| LMT | ![]() | Industrials | 609.10 | +0.01% | +4.92 | -1.68 | 8.48 | 207% | 6.2K |
| AAPL | ![]() | Technology | 343.15 | -0.01% | -4.58 | -5.34 | 4.13 | 180% | 261.8K |
| XOM | ![]() | Energy | 180.56 | -0.01% | -2.65 | -10.86 | 7.19 | 172% | 22.9K |
| AMKR | ![]() | Technology | 39.00 | -0.01% | -0.30 | -3.22 | -2.48 | 160% | 33.5K |
| EQNR | ![]() | Energy | 47.77 | -0.02% | -1.05 | -9.22 | 7.39 | 154% | 39.3K |
| BP | ![]() | Energy | 50.49 | -0.02% | -0.83 | -9.59 | 7.89 | 135% | 61.3K |
| RIOT | ![]() | Finance | 12.30 | -0.02% | -0.23 | 1.44 | -2.53 | 131% | 80.0K |
| PYPL | ![]() | Finance | 56.96 | 0.00% | -0.06 | 0.04 | 4.33 | 130% | 13.1K |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Movers scans: Price Pops - Short · Big Move Down - Short · Falling Strength · Volume Building - Short · Most Volume · Weakest


























