All scans · Short
Top Losers Scanner
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
XP16.33 -0.46%
STNE7.44 -0.35%
PICS9.70 -0.30%
PAGS8.10 -0.29%
ITUB6.99 -0.28%
NU11.65 -0.23%
PBR20.50 -0.22%
ELPC10.97 -0.21%
UGP6.29 -0.19%
TIMB15.65 -0.18%
VIV10.66 -0.18%
PAX10.20 -0.13%
MELI1614.77 -0.11%
ARCO7.25 -0.10%
DLO13.70 -0.09%
AIOK10.97 -0.09%
LTM43.40 -0.06%
AUGO73.30 -0.06%
MRNA188.94 -0.06%
FICO770.19 -0.06%
QTTB8.22 -0.05%
VALE11.81 -0.05%
BBAR12.55 -0.05%
PHAT5.50 -0.04%
AGRO9.71 -0.04%
EMBJ68.07 -0.04%
SAN12.35 -0.04%
AAP45.30 -0.03%
SHAZ22.23 -0.03%
CELC63.20 -0.03%
BUD81.62 -0.03%
SBET7.40 -0.03%
CRCL83.40 -0.03%
HUT59.48 -0.03%
USO164.79 -0.03%
EROC7.77 -0.03%
BMNR21.79 -0.03%
USDE10.17 -0.03%
CRWV52.81 -0.03%
BTDR6.78 -0.03%
BNTX85.84 -0.03%
NBIS154.79 -0.02%
IREN24.30 -0.02%
BLSH27.55 -0.02%
U39.85 -0.02%
NN9.85 -0.02%
BNO69.38 -0.02%
CIFR7.76 -0.02%
ASST28.32 -0.02%
SGML7.66 -0.02%
EQNR47.77 -0.02%
BHVN13.60 -0.02%
LION12.24 -0.02%
AMRO5.73 -0.02%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XP | ![]() | Finance | 16.33 | -0.46% | -14.09 | -6.04 | 3.01 | 30,262% | 1.2M |
| STNE | ![]() | Technology | 7.44 | -0.35% | -4.04 | -7.16 | 2.34 | 15,275% | 732.5K |
| PICS | ![]() | Finance | 9.70 | -0.30% | -4.10 | -3.77 | 4.54 | 4,409% | 15.3K |
| PAGS | ![]() | Technology | 8.10 | -0.29% | -3.34 | -3.26 | 4.58 | 3,946% | 165.1K |
| ITUB | ![]() | Finance | 6.99 | -0.28% | -2.68 | -3.16 | 2.15 | 8,514% | 799.4K |
| NU | ![]() | Finance | 11.65 | -0.23% | -3.51 | -2.81 | 1.64 | 6,113% | 5.3M |
| PBR | ![]() | Energy | 20.50 | -0.22% | -5.66 | -6.05 | 5.33 | 1,296% | 806.1K |
| ELPC | ![]() | Utilities | 10.97 | -0.21% | -2.94 | -7.21 | 2.22 | 100% | 6.9K |
| UGP | ![]() | Utilities | 6.29 | -0.19% | -1.45 | -4.21 | 2.39 | 977% | 24.4K |
| TIMB | ![]() | Telecommunic | 15.65 | -0.18% | -3.52 | -12.76 | 2.68 | 100% | 36.9K |
| VIV | ![]() | Telecommunic | 10.66 | -0.18% | -2.30 | -5.61 | 3.24 | 6,606% | 19.3K |
| PAX | ![]() | Finance | 10.20 | -0.13% | -1.54 | -6.74 | 4.29 | 100% | 76.8K |
| MELI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 1614.77 | -0.11% | -195.38 | -4.95 | 1.06 | 284% | 14.4K |
| ARCO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 7.25 | -0.10% | -0.84 | -8.06 | 3.12 | 3,348% | 14.0K |
| DLO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 13.70 | -0.09% | -1.36 | -5.55 | 2.95 | 3,700% | 40.7K |
| AIOK | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 10.97 | -0.09% | -1.05 | -0.20 | 0.00 | 100% | 166.6K |
| LTM | ![]() | Industrials | 43.40 | -0.06% | -2.87 | -6.49 | -0.99 | 566% | 8.9K |
| AUGO | ![]() | Basic Materi | 73.30 | -0.06% | -4.77 | -14.08 | 1.59 | 471% | 14.2K |
| MRNA | ![]() | Health Care | 188.94 | -0.06% | -11.16 | -3.60 | 2.55 | 108% | 115.3K |
| FICO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 770.19 | -0.06% | -45.12 | -4.36 | 5.99 | 57% | 1.3K |
| QTTB | ![]() | Health Care | 8.22 | -0.05% | -0.43 | -9.17 | 3.57 | 100% | 150 |
| VALE | ![]() | Basic Materi | 11.81 | -0.05% | -0.59 | -2.05 | -1.69 | 2,121% | 504.0K |
| BBAR | ![]() | Finance | 12.55 | -0.05% | -0.62 | -17.72 | 2.77 | 100% | 175 |
| PHAT | ![]() | Health Care | 5.50 | -0.04% | -0.24 | 0.58 | 0.39 | 100% | 198 |
| AGRO | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 9.71 | -0.04% | -0.41 | -15.10 | 1.40 | 100% | 330 |
| EMBJ | ![]() | Industrials | 68.07 | -0.04% | -2.77 | -7.37 | 1.94 | 687% | 4.1K |
| SAN | ![]() | Finance | 12.35 | -0.04% | -0.49 | 0.22 | -0.51 | 974% | 355.4K |
| AAP | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 45.30 | -0.03% | -1.62 | -5.95 | 6.03 | 100% | 7.1K |
| SHAZ | ![]() | Technology | 22.23 | -0.03% | -0.74 | -1.99 | -4.06 | 117% | 11.1K |
| CELC | ![]() | Health Care | 63.20 | -0.03% | -2.05 | -13.52 | 2.27 | 100% | 5 |
| BUD | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 81.62 | -0.03% | -2.64 | -5.41 | 8.29 | 548% | 15.8K |
| SBET | ![]() | Technology | 7.40 | -0.03% | -0.23 | -0.66 | -0.16 | 53% | 20.0K |
| CRCL | ![]() | Finance | 83.40 | -0.03% | -2.51 | -2.92 | 3.35 | 42% | 137.2K |
| HUT | ![]() | Finance | 59.48 | -0.03% | -1.75 | -4.56 | -1.47 | 100% | 13.7K |
| USO | ![]() | 164.79 | -0.03% | -4.74 | -6.79 | 12.68 | 100% | 111.8K | |
| EROC | ![]() | Energy | 7.77 | -0.03% | -0.22 | -13.59 | 0.00 | 100% | 3.7K |
| BMNR | ![]() | Finance | 21.79 | -0.03% | -0.61 | -0.06 | 0.80 | 36% | 244.7K |
| USDE | ![]() | Finance | 10.17 | -0.03% | -0.28 | -1.36 | 0.00 | 100% | 8.6K |
| CRWV | ![]() | Technology | 52.81 | -0.03% | -1.43 | -0.44 | -2.96 | 131% | 838.1K |
| BTDR | ![]() | Finance | 6.78 | -0.03% | -0.18 | -3.94 | -2.22 | 65% | 33.9K |
| BNTX | ![]() | Health Care | 85.84 | -0.03% | -2.28 | -8.60 | 0.16 | 534% | 16.0K |
| NBIS | ![]() | Technology | 154.79 | -0.02% | -3.95 | 0.51 | -2.68 | 170% | 624.7K |
| IREN | ![]() | Finance | 24.30 | -0.02% | -0.61 | -0.05 | -2.82 | 118% | 1.2M |
| BLSH | ![]() | Finance | 27.55 | -0.02% | -0.66 | -12.42 | 0.60 | 100% | 1.5K |
| U | ![]() | Technology | 39.85 | -0.02% | -0.94 | -2.90 | 0.23 | 100% | 4.2K |
| NN | ![]() | Technology | 9.85 | -0.02% | -0.23 | -7.31 | -0.35 | 100% | 148 |
| BNO | ![]() | 69.38 | -0.02% | -1.61 | -9.34 | 13.02 | 100% | 18.1K | |
| CIFR | ![]() | Finance | 7.76 | -0.02% | -0.18 | 0.19 | -3.51 | 127% | 355.3K |
| ASST | ![]() | Finance | 28.32 | -0.02% | -0.65 | 1.31 | 2.75 | 120% | 122.8K |
| SGML | ![]() | Basic Materi | 7.66 | -0.02% | -0.17 | -3.94 | -1.35 | 103% | 9.5K |
| EQNR | ![]() | Energy | 47.77 | -0.02% | -1.05 | -9.22 | 7.39 | 154% | 39.3K |
| BHVN | ![]() | Health Care | 13.60 | -0.02% | -0.28 | -5.18 | 4.36 | 63% | 1.5K |
| LION | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 12.24 | -0.02% | -0.25 | -16.57 | 4.78 | 83% | 200 |
| AMRO | ![]() | Industrials | 5.73 | -0.02% | -0.11 | 5.37 | 0.00 | 100% | 0 |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Movers scans: Price Pops - Short · Falling Strength · Unusual Volume - Short · Volume Building - Short · Most Volume · Weakest





















































