All scans · Short
Relative Weakness Scanner
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
CRI31.45 -0.01%
PAYX112.94 -0.02%
RYAN41.80 -0.06%
AUB39.46 -0.01%
YETI42.48 -0.03%
GNTX20.47 -0.01%
AJG260.29 -0.02%
URBN89.72 -0.01%
RSI15.91 -0.02%
VTR85.77 -0.02%
BRSL9.45 -0.01%
VMRK62.22 -0.01%
DINO121.02 -0.03%
ADP295.24 -0.02%
CME301.82 -0.02%
TAL10.08 -0.02%
DXC15.85 -0.03%
AHR52.35 -0.02%
ADT6.82 -0.01%
MPC456.30 -0.03%
CB353.20 -0.01%
CTAS223.08 -0.01%
SHO12.54 -0.01%
ALL252.81 -0.01%
WCN184.55 -0.01%
EXLS40.93 -0.02%
UNP295.22 -0.01%
SATS94.60 0.00%
KD14.19 -0.03%
ADC67.01 -0.01%
NTST17.29 -0.01%
AWK140.41 -0.01%
VLO407.20 -0.05%
TJX140.80 -0.02%
CLMT50.90 -0.02%
XRT86.73 -0.01%
HLMN7.15 -0.01%
KBR39.63 -0.01%
PGR226.43 -0.01%
VERX14.78 -0.03%
SFNC23.27 0.00%
PCOR61.38 -0.02%
TTAN81.73 -0.02%
CPRT28.64 -0.02%
PTON5.25 0.00%
FNF39.42 -0.01%
IFF92.51 -0.01%
LZ6.84 -0.03%
VLTO102.52 -0.01%
FWRG10.90 -0.01%
ORI38.11 -0.01%
CDW160.02 -0.02%
WTRG42.39 -0.01%
MAS74.48 -0.01%
YUMC45.21 -0.01%
WPC63.95 -0.01%
HRB48.46 -0.03%
FIGS20.20 -0.03%
TAP39.41 -0.01%
MRSH191.59 -0.02%
AIG80.32 -0.01%
DLTR123.30 -0.01%
VET13.94 -0.01%
EYE17.27 -0.03%
WIX78.62 -0.02%
WM237.57 -0.01%
ANF161.43 -0.02%
TRU79.18 -0.01%
ZTS80.09 -0.01%
MDLZ62.30 -0.01%
GFL45.27 -0.01%
TDC34.48 -0.01%
RSG238.85 -0.01%
WU6.14 -0.01%
PPL34.86 0.00%
YOU44.79 -0.03%
ARMK54.15 0.00%
RMD250.02 -0.01%
BIRK32.25 -0.01%
NWL5.39 0.00%
TU8.65 0.00%
ARHS11.51 -0.01%
LOW196.02 -0.01%
RGEN171.75 -0.05%
PODD147.06 -0.01%
GPC122.23 -0.01%
SN197.58 -0.01%
DHI145.19 -0.01%
BBT30.69 -0.01%
ELS60.65 -0.01%
ROL34.30 -0.01%
OLMA6.65 0.00%
MKC47.54 -0.01%
WAFD29.41 0.00%
LYFT16.81 -0.01%
EL107.60 -0.01%
CXM6.55 -0.02%
NNN41.83 0.00%
DRH13.86 -0.01%
ZM96.50 -0.02%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| CRI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 31.45 | -0.01% | -0.36 | -11.89 | 0.60 | 171% | 362 |
| PAYX | ![]() | Industrials | 112.94 | -0.02% | -2.77 | -11.48 | 5.11 | 147% | 29.7K |
| RYAN | ![]() | Finance | 41.80 | -0.06% | -2.67 | -11.32 | 6.31 | 43,747% | 58.9K |
| AUB | ![]() | Finance | 39.46 | -0.01% | -0.29 | -10.32 | 3.32 | 918% | 11.8K |
| YETI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 42.48 | -0.03% | -1.09 | -10.22 | 4.23 | 3,785% | 26.5K |
| GNTX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 20.47 | -0.01% | -0.17 | -9.85 | 0.24 | 279% | 32.9K |
| AJG | ![]() | Finance | 260.29 | -0.02% | -6.50 | -9.80 | 6.00 | 2,540% | 55.6K |
| URBN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 89.72 | -0.01% | -0.87 | -9.42 | 4.48 | 192% | 7.3K |
| RSI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 15.91 | -0.02% | -0.39 | -9.36 | -2.91 | 965% | 23.9K |
| VTR | ![]() | Real Estate | 85.77 | -0.02% | -1.65 | -9.27 | 4.30 | 93% | 39.4K |
| BRSL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 9.45 | -0.01% | -0.05 | -9.17 | -0.37 | 4,806% | 16.3K |
| VMRK | ![]() | Real Estate | 62.22 | -0.01% | -0.81 | -9.05 | 0.00 | 137% | 67.0K |
| DINO | ![]() | Energy | 121.02 | -0.03% | -4.23 | -8.80 | 2.19 | 580% | 35.9K |
| ADP | ![]() | Technology | 295.24 | -0.02% | -5.88 | -9.00 | 5.89 | 389% | 86.5K |
| CME | ![]() | Finance | 301.82 | -0.02% | -6.24 | -8.95 | 6.22 | 595% | 78.9K |
| TAL | ![]() | Real Estate | 10.08 | -0.02% | -0.16 | -8.88 | -4.04 | 155% | 46.9K |
| DXC | ![]() | Technology | 15.85 | -0.03% | -0.46 | -8.77 | 6.38 | 480% | 18.9K |
| AHR | ![]() | Real Estate | 52.35 | -0.02% | -1.20 | -8.69 | 3.54 | 1,376% | 13.4K |
| ADT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 6.82 | -0.01% | -0.07 | -8.57 | 3.49 | 364% | 50.4K |
| MPC | ![]() | Energy | 456.30 | -0.03% | -14.34 | -8.53 | 1.58 | 221% | 47.9K |
| CB | ![]() | Finance | 353.20 | -0.01% | -3.54 | -8.52 | 3.04 | 1,107% | 23.0K |
| CTAS | ![]() | Industrials | 223.08 | -0.01% | -2.85 | -8.52 | 7.31 | 148% | 53.0K |
| SHO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 12.54 | -0.01% | -0.10 | -8.51 | 4.94 | 5,290% | 62.1K |
| ALL | ![]() | Finance | 252.81 | -0.01% | -3.14 | -8.39 | 5.44 | 109% | 23.9K |
| WCN | ![]() | Utilities | 184.55 | -0.01% | -2.17 | -8.37 | 7.82 | 1,965% | 23.0K |
| EXLS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 40.93 | -0.02% | -0.84 | -8.32 | 5.27 | 2,852% | 50.3K |
| UNP | ![]() | Industrials | 295.22 | -0.01% | -1.75 | -8.31 | 4.39 | 158% | 21.3K |
| SATS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 94.60 | 0.00% | +0.10 | -2.09 | -0.97 | 100% | 6.4K |
| KD | ![]() | Technology | 14.19 | -0.03% | -0.49 | -7.80 | 5.36 | 416% | 29.3K |
| ADC | ![]() | Real Estate | 67.01 | -0.01% | -0.39 | -9.25 | 2.26 | 228% | 12.0K |
| NTST | ![]() | Real Estate | 17.29 | -0.01% | -0.20 | -7.63 | 1.29 | 1,465% | 21.3K |
| AWK | ![]() | Utilities | 140.41 | -0.01% | -1.29 | -7.60 | 5.60 | 2,561% | 11.9K |
| VLO | ![]() | Energy | 407.20 | -0.05% | -19.56 | -9.44 | 0.22 | 117% | 57.4K |
| TJX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 140.80 | -0.02% | -2.90 | -7.58 | 3.08 | 143% | 85.7K |
| CLMT | ![]() | Energy | 50.90 | -0.02% | -1.27 | -7.50 | -0.86 | 1,363% | 31.3K |
| XRT | ![]() | 86.73 | -0.01% | -0.69 | -7.49 | 8.65 | 100% | 190.7K | |
| HLMN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 7.15 | -0.01% | -0.09 | -7.43 | 2.19 | 285% | 8.5K |
| KBR | ![]() | Industrials | 39.63 | -0.01% | -0.39 | -7.33 | 5.51 | 957% | 6.9K |
| PGR | ![]() | Finance | 226.43 | -0.01% | -2.82 | -7.36 | 2.91 | 914% | 137.8K |
| VERX | ![]() | Technology | 14.78 | -0.03% | -0.39 | -7.32 | 5.11 | 274% | 11.1K |
| SFNC | ![]() | Finance | 23.27 | 0.00% | -0.07 | -7.32 | 3.17 | 449% | 5.7K |
| PCOR | ![]() | Technology | 61.38 | -0.02% | -1.39 | -7.28 | 4.76 | 205% | 29.1K |
| TTAN | ![]() | Technology | 81.73 | -0.02% | -1.39 | -7.27 | 4.07 | 365% | 29.9K |
| CPRT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 28.64 | -0.02% | -0.52 | -7.51 | 2.99 | 258% | 81.9K |
| PTON | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 5.25 | 0.00% | -0.01 | -7.13 | 2.67 | 66% | 34.8K |
| FNF | ![]() | Finance | 39.42 | -0.01% | -0.52 | -7.13 | 1.32 | 2,828% | 17.6K |
| IFF | ![]() | Industrials | 92.51 | -0.01% | -1.18 | -7.12 | 5.98 | 1,773% | 26.2K |
| LZ | ![]() | Technology | 6.84 | -0.03% | -0.22 | -10.15 | 5.74 | 9,899% | 34.0K |
| VLTO | ![]() | Industrials | 102.52 | -0.01% | -0.84 | -7.01 | 4.55 | 33,003% | 60.9K |
| FWRG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 10.90 | -0.01% | -0.16 | -7.06 | 1.31 | 1,502% | 21.1K |
| ORI | ![]() | Finance | 38.11 | -0.01% | -0.32 | -7.06 | 1.03 | 4,855% | 32.1K |
| CDW | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 160.02 | -0.02% | -3.22 | -7.03 | 5.59 | 518% | 11.2K |
| WTRG | ![]() | Utilities | 42.39 | -0.01% | -0.37 | -6.96 | 5.69 | 149% | 0 |
| MAS | ![]() | Industrials | 74.48 | -0.01% | -1.04 | -6.96 | 4.05 | 812% | 11.2K |
| YUMC | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 45.21 | -0.01% | -0.33 | -6.87 | 5.07 | 113% | 21.8K |
| WPC | ![]() | Real Estate | 63.95 | -0.01% | -0.44 | -6.82 | 2.11 | 942% | 33.1K |
| HRB | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 48.46 | -0.03% | -1.60 | -9.06 | 4.56 | 1,650% | 12.1K |
| FIGS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 20.20 | -0.03% | -0.63 | -10.31 | 6.38 | 86% | 13.7K |
| TAP | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 39.41 | -0.01% | -0.59 | -6.61 | 2.97 | 98% | 16.7K |
| MRSH | ![]() | Finance | 191.59 | -0.02% | -3.13 | -6.60 | 5.27 | 1,475% | 52.1K |
| AIG | ![]() | Finance | 80.32 | -0.01% | -0.82 | -6.46 | 4.08 | 652% | 12.9K |
| DLTR | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 123.30 | -0.01% | -1.62 | -6.45 | 2.62 | 101% | 16.4K |
| VET | ![]() | Energy | 13.94 | -0.01% | -0.17 | -6.44 | 5.49 | 189% | 8.7K |
| EYE | ![]() | Health Care | 17.27 | -0.03% | -0.53 | -6.41 | 2.71 | 1,176% | 11.1K |
| WIX | ![]() | Technology | 78.62 | -0.02% | -1.76 | -6.37 | 2.60 | 391% | 11.6K |
| WM | ![]() | Utilities | 237.57 | -0.01% | -3.45 | -6.73 | 8.11 | 179% | 37.7K |
| ANF | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 161.43 | -0.02% | -3.30 | -8.73 | 4.97 | 403% | 21.0K |
| TRU | ![]() | Finance | 79.18 | -0.01% | -0.44 | -4.14 | 5.54 | 1,140% | 56.0K |
| ZTS | ![]() | Health Care | 80.09 | -0.01% | -0.88 | -6.31 | 5.34 | 118% | 39.3K |
| MDLZ | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 62.30 | -0.01% | -0.68 | -6.26 | 2.82 | 194% | 215.4K |
| GFL | ![]() | Utilities | 45.27 | -0.01% | -0.42 | -6.21 | 3.74 | 922% | 35.3K |
| TDC | ![]() | Technology | 34.48 | -0.01% | -0.37 | -4.88 | 5.15 | 71% | 767 |
| RSG | ![]() | Utilities | 238.85 | -0.01% | -2.46 | -6.16 | 6.37 | 6,819% | 20.9K |
| WU | ![]() | Finance | 6.14 | -0.01% | -0.07 | -8.17 | 0.50 | 224% | 48.4K |
| PPL | ![]() | Utilities | 34.86 | 0.00% | -0.06 | -6.13 | 2.54 | 4,290% | 487.5K |
| YOU | ![]() | Technology | 44.79 | -0.03% | -1.28 | -6.73 | 3.31 | 401% | 11.1K |
| ARMK | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 54.15 | 0.00% | -0.25 | -6.13 | 0.31 | 173% | 11.4K |
| RMD | ![]() | Health Care | 250.02 | -0.01% | -3.18 | -4.55 | 5.89 | 563% | 13.4K |
| BIRK | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 32.25 | -0.01% | -0.37 | -6.03 | 0.78 | 265% | 8.5K |
| NWL | ![]() | Industrials | 5.39 | 0.00% | -0.02 | -5.96 | -0.28 | 1,591% | 154.6K |
| TU | ![]() | Telecommunic | 8.65 | 0.00% | -0.04 | -5.96 | 3.88 | 270% | 24.3K |
| ARHS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 11.51 | -0.01% | -0.14 | -5.80 | 4.93 | 410% | 12.3K |
| LOW | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 196.02 | -0.01% | -2.20 | -9.26 | 2.92 | 3,409% | 299.0K |
| RGEN | ![]() | Health Care | 171.75 | -0.05% | -8.42 | -5.67 | 3.29 | 244% | 8.1K |
| PODD | ![]() | Health Care | 147.06 | -0.01% | -2.20 | -7.10 | 4.43 | 145% | 58.8K |
| GPC | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 122.23 | -0.01% | -0.99 | -5.58 | -0.08 | 269% | 4.1K |
| SN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 197.58 | -0.01% | -1.05 | -5.51 | 3.21 | 1,760% | 13.7K |
| DHI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 145.19 | -0.01% | -1.33 | -7.59 | 3.69 | 142% | 17.7K |
| BBT | ![]() | Finance | 30.69 | -0.01% | -0.17 | -5.77 | 5.69 | 685% | 40.4K |
| ELS | ![]() | Real Estate | 60.65 | -0.01% | -0.41 | -6.94 | 2.88 | 215% | 1.7K |
| ROL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 34.30 | -0.01% | -0.25 | -5.41 | 3.22 | 96% | 49.9K |
| OLMA | ![]() | Health Care | 6.65 | 0.00% | +0.03 | -5.38 | -1.40 | 392% | 13.0K |
| MKC | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 47.54 | -0.01% | -0.44 | -5.36 | 2.67 | 77% | 28.0K |
| WAFD | ![]() | Finance | 29.41 | 0.00% | -0.06 | -5.36 | 0.75 | 3,552% | 38.1K |
| LYFT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 16.81 | -0.01% | -0.25 | -5.35 | 2.62 | 182% | 39.2K |
| EL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 107.60 | -0.01% | -1.22 | -10.34 | 5.09 | 288% | 52.4K |
| CXM | ![]() | Technology | 6.55 | -0.02% | -0.16 | -5.31 | 6.44 | 166% | 17.4K |
| NNN | ![]() | Real Estate | 41.83 | 0.00% | -0.21 | -4.75 | 3.28 | 478% | 17.1K |
| DRH | ![]() | Real Estate | 13.86 | -0.01% | -0.09 | -5.16 | 4.91 | 1,246% | 25.5K |
| ZM | ![]() | Technology | 96.50 | -0.02% | -1.54 | -5.12 | 2.02 | 93% | 34.9K |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Movers scans: Price Pops - Short · Big Move Down - Short · Falling Strength · Unusual Volume - Short · Volume Building - Short · Most Volume



































































































