All scans · Short

Most Volume

Open live →

Most dollars traded today, moving down · 100 results · As of Oct 26, 2026 5:30 AM ET · 15-min delayed

ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.

AAPL343.15 -0.01%
RVOL 180% · RS -5.34 / 4.13 · Technology
AAPL daily chart
NU11.65 -0.23%
RVOL 6,113% · RS -2.81 / 1.64 · Finance
NU daily chart
MRNA188.94 -0.06%
RVOL 108% · RS -3.60 / 2.55 · Health Care
MRNA daily chart
XP16.33 -0.46%
RVOL 30,262% · RS -6.04 / 3.01 · Finance
XP daily chart
USO164.79 -0.03%
RVOL 100% · RS -6.79 / 12.68
USO daily chart
PBR20.50 -0.22%
RVOL 1,296% · RS -6.05 / 5.33 · Energy
PBR daily chart
COIN162.00 -0.01%
RVOL 72% · RS 0.07 / 0.96 · Finance
COIN daily chart
SE73.46 -0.02%
RVOL 338% · RS 0.29 / -2.98 · Consumer Dis
SE daily chart
ITUB6.99 -0.28%
RVOL 8,514% · RS -3.16 / 2.15 · Finance
ITUB daily chart
STNE7.44 -0.35%
RVOL 15,275% · RS -7.16 / 2.34 · Technology
STNE daily chart
SAN12.35 -0.04%
RVOL 974% · RS 0.22 / -0.51 · Finance
SAN daily chart
XOM180.56 -0.01%
RVOL 172% · RS -10.86 / 7.19 · Energy
XOM daily chart
LMT609.10 +0.01%
RVOL 207% · RS -1.68 / 8.48 · Industrials
LMT daily chart
XLE68.80 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS -8.17 / -4.57
XLE daily chart
BP50.49 -0.02%
RVOL 135% · RS -9.59 / 7.89 · Energy
BP daily chart
CVX231.41 -0.01%
RVOL 119% · RS -7.58 / 7.92 · Energy
CVX daily chart
INTR4.69 -0.35%
RVOL 4,469% · RS -5.67 / 2.42 · Finance
INTR daily chart
EQNR47.77 -0.02%
RVOL 154% · RS -9.22 / 7.39 · Energy
EQNR daily chart
OXY63.25 -0.01%
RVOL 91% · RS -7.75 / 6.11 · Energy
OXY daily chart
CORZ12.93 -0.01%
RVOL 307% · RS -1.75 / -0.22 · Finance
CORZ daily chart
BNTX85.84 -0.03%
RVOL 534% · RS -8.60 / 0.16 · Health Care
BNTX daily chart
PAGS8.10 -0.29%
RVOL 3,946% · RS -3.26 / 4.58 · Technology
PAGS daily chart
AMKR39.00 -0.01%
RVOL 160% · RS -3.22 / -2.48 · Technology
AMKR daily chart
BUD81.62 -0.03%
RVOL 548% · RS -5.41 / 8.29 · Consumer Sta
BUD daily chart
RIO84.15 +0.01%
RVOL 83% · RS -1.41 / -3.19 · Basic Materi
RIO daily chart
GME24.61 -0.01%
RVOL 69% · RS -0.75 / 2.58 · Consumer Dis
GME daily chart
RIOT12.30 -0.02%
RVOL 131% · RS 1.44 / -2.53 · Finance
RIOT daily chart
HIMS27.69 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -2.72 / 1.47 · Health Care
HIMS daily chart
CLSK7.75 -0.02%
RVOL 122% · RS 1.31 / -2.35 · Finance
CLSK daily chart
USAR9.36 0.00%
RVOL 61% · RS 1.49 / -3.18 · Basic Materi
USAR daily chart
PAX10.20 -0.13%
RVOL 100% · RS -6.74 / 4.29 · Finance
PAX daily chart
PYPL56.96 0.00%
RVOL 130% · RS 0.04 / 4.33 · Finance
PYPL daily chart
BEKE17.30 +0.01%
RVOL 233% · RS -16.27 / 2.81 · Finance
BEKE daily chart
BNC5.44 +0.02%
RVOL 291% · RS -3.72 / 1.82 · Consumer Sta
BNC daily chart
COST1002.01 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -3.59 / 6.18 · Consumer Sta
COST daily chart
DLO13.70 -0.09%
RVOL 3,700% · RS -5.55 / 2.95 · Consumer Dis
DLO daily chart
GLXY14.43 -0.02%
RVOL 106% · RS 3.74 / -2.24 · Finance
GLXY daily chart
FLNC5.55 -0.01%
RVOL 86% · RS 0.94 / -2.42 · Miscellaneou
FLNC daily chart
NAUT3.29 +0.02%
RVOL 89% · RS 1.20 / 5.47 · Industrials
NAUT daily chart
SHAZ22.23 -0.03%
RVOL 117% · RS -1.99 / -4.06 · Technology
SHAZ daily chart
BTDR6.78 -0.03%
RVOL 65% · RS -3.94 / -2.22 · Finance
BTDR daily chart
MRVI7.24 -0.01%
RVOL 891% · RS -3.05 / 2.16 · Health Care
MRVI daily chart
VIV10.66 -0.18%
RVOL 6,606% · RS -5.61 / 3.24 · Telecommunic
VIV daily chart
SGRY19.45 +0.23%
RVOL 3,461% · RS 0.50 / 5.97 · Health Care
SGRY daily chart
XLAB3.28 -0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS -1.31 / 0.00 · Technology
XLAB daily chart
NXPI236.40 +0.01%
RVOL 0% · RS -2.38 / 2.36 · Technology
NXPI daily chart
PSX283.58 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 7.76 / 3.67 · Energy
PSX daily chart
GGB4.40 -0.14%
RVOL 265% · RS 0.75 / 2.94 · Industrials
GGB daily chart
DASH178.89 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 18.13 / 0.89 · Consumer Dis
DASH daily chart
VRTX523.41 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -0.89 / 3.70 · Health Care
VRTX daily chart
MTSI236.92 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -3.75 / -2.52 · Technology
MTSI daily chart
HCA469.03 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -1.82 / 4.92 · Health Care
HCA daily chart
MPC457.00 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -8.57 / 3.27 · Energy
MPC daily chart
LOW198.68 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -2.19 / 5.63 · Consumer Dis
LOW daily chart
PM199.96 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 0.44 / 3.56 · Consumer Sta
PM daily chart
TGT152.66 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -7.53 / 2.82 · Consumer Sta
TGT daily chart
MNDY106.50 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -0.59 / 6.58 · Technology
MNDY daily chart
CCI86.79 +0.01%
RVOL 0% · RS -4.15 / 6.57 · Real Estate
CCI daily chart
SN196.15 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -2.85 / 4.13 · Consumer Dis
SN daily chart
MDLZ63.86 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 3.07 / 5.60 · Consumer Sta
MDLZ daily chart
MNST46.59 +0.01%
RVOL 0% · RS 11.53 / 5.48 · Consumer Sta
MNST daily chart
ZM95.70 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -1.45 / 2.65 · Technology
ZM daily chart
UCTT46.28 +0.02%
RVOL 17% · RS -3.36 / -3.63 · Technology
UCTT daily chart
CB355.11 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -2.21 / 5.37 · Finance
CB daily chart
CAH249.72 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -2.91 / 5.45 · Health Care
CAH daily chart
MKSI196.73 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -1.85 / -3.37 · Industrials
MKSI daily chart
LSCC96.39 0.00%
RVOL 6% · RS -2.13 / -3.01 · Technology
LSCC daily chart
DK74.41 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 2.50 / 2.11 · Energy
DK daily chart
TRV398.28 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -6.33 / 6.70 · Finance
TRV daily chart
ONON32.46 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -5.29 / 1.76 · Consumer Dis
ONON daily chart
INSM93.39 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -4.66 / -0.41 · Health Care
INSM daily chart
XYL109.59 +0.01%
RVOL 0% · RS 12.44 / 5.37 · Industrials
XYL daily chart
EOG164.25 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 9.30 / 7.06 · Energy
EOG daily chart
W112.25 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -2.71 / 4.17 · Consumer Dis
W daily chart
AIG81.26 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -4.21 / 6.44 · Finance
AIG daily chart
GOF8.63 0.00%
RVOL 64% · RS 15.41 / 2.33 · Finance
GOF daily chart
ELV439.95 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -1.06 / 5.28 · Health Care
ELV daily chart
SSNC82.96 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -3.55 / 4.39 · Technology
SSNC daily chart
CL94.00 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -3.99 / 5.82 · Consumer Dis
CL daily chart
CNO53.66 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 2.15 / 3.07 · Finance
CNO daily chart
COR331.00 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -2.84 / 4.48 · Health Care
COR daily chart
SO92.99 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -2.71 / 6.87 · Utilities
SO daily chart
KDP34.68 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -3.21 / 7.65 · Consumer Sta
KDP daily chart
ICE162.74 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -5.55 / 5.47 · Finance
ICE daily chart
HST24.75 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 0.71 / 6.70 · Real Estate
HST daily chart
XENE35.35 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 0.38 / 1.50 · Health Care
XENE daily chart
LVS35.59 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -8.36 / 2.26 · Consumer Dis
LVS daily chart
GDDY112.01 -0.01%
RVOL 0% · RS -1.63 / 6.84 · Technology
GDDY daily chart
ADP304.16 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -8.04 / 8.89 · Technology
ADP daily chart
NNN42.07 +0.01%
RVOL 0% · RS 8.30 / 4.51 · Real Estate
NNN daily chart
AMLX27.25 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 2.51 / 2.22 · Health Care
AMLX daily chart
TKO173.07 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -2.13 / 1.22 · Consumer Dis
TKO daily chart
BAX24.59 -0.03%
RVOL 32% · RS -2.19 / 4.13 · Health Care
BAX daily chart
ARES122.08 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -0.39 / 4.09 · Finance
ARES daily chart
AFL120.51 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -1.97 / 5.80 · Finance
AFL daily chart
CALM62.60 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -4.97 / 2.34 · Consumer Sta
CALM daily chart
SHOO43.21 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -1.19 / 1.45 · Consumer Dis
SHOO daily chart
UNM90.28 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 0.62 / 1.07 · Finance
UNM daily chart
MAA119.78 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 0.34 / 5.06 · Real Estate
MAA daily chart
PTEN11.95 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -4.24 / 3.79 · Energy
PTEN daily chart
SymbolChartSectorLastChg %Chg $RS 1HRS 2WRVOLVol
AAPLAAPL daily chartTechnology343.15-0.01%-4.58-5.344.13180%261.8K
NUNU daily chartFinance11.65-0.23%-3.51-2.811.646,113%5.3M
MRNAMRNA daily chartHealth Care188.94-0.06%-11.16-3.602.55108%115.3K
XPXP daily chartFinance16.33-0.46%-14.09-6.043.0130,262%1.2M
USOUSO daily chart164.79-0.03%-4.74-6.7912.68100%111.8K
PBRPBR daily chartEnergy20.50-0.22%-5.66-6.055.331,296%806.1K
COINCOIN daily chartFinance162.00-0.01%-2.450.070.9672%78.5K
SESE daily chartConsumer Dis73.46-0.02%-1.170.29-2.98338%96.1K
ITUBITUB daily chartFinance6.99-0.28%-2.68-3.162.158,514%799.4K
STNESTNE daily chartTechnology7.44-0.35%-4.04-7.162.3415,275%732.5K
SANSAN daily chartFinance12.35-0.04%-0.490.22-0.51974%355.4K
XOMXOM daily chartEnergy180.56-0.01%-2.65-10.867.19172%22.9K
LMTLMT daily chartIndustrials609.10+0.01%+4.92-1.688.48207%6.2K
XLEXLE daily chart68.80-0.01%-0.53-8.17-4.57100%48.4K
BPBP daily chartEnergy50.49-0.02%-0.83-9.597.89135%61.3K
CVXCVX daily chartEnergy231.41-0.01%-1.80-7.587.92119%10.1K
INTRINTR daily chartFinance4.69-0.35%-2.50-5.672.424,469%492.7K
EQNREQNR daily chartEnergy47.77-0.02%-1.05-9.227.39154%39.3K
OXYOXY daily chartEnergy63.25-0.01%-0.92-7.756.1191%23.3K
CORZCORZ daily chartFinance12.93-0.01%-0.17-1.75-0.22307%107.9K
BNTXBNTX daily chartHealth Care85.84-0.03%-2.28-8.600.16534%16.0K
PAGSPAGS daily chartTechnology8.10-0.29%-3.34-3.264.583,946%165.1K
AMKRAMKR daily chartTechnology39.00-0.01%-0.30-3.22-2.48160%33.5K
BUDBUD daily chartConsumer Sta81.62-0.03%-2.64-5.418.29548%15.8K
RIORIO daily chartBasic Materi84.15+0.01%+0.73-1.41-3.1983%13.6K
GMEGME daily chartConsumer Dis24.61-0.01%-0.21-0.752.5869%44.3K
RIOTRIOT daily chartFinance12.30-0.02%-0.231.44-2.53131%80.0K
HIMSHIMS daily chartHealth Care27.690.00%-0.02-2.721.47100%32.2K
CLSKCLSK daily chartFinance7.75-0.02%-0.131.31-2.35122%112.2K
USARUSAR daily chartBasic Materi9.360.00%+0.031.49-3.1861%87.1K
PAXPAX daily chartFinance10.20-0.13%-1.54-6.744.29100%76.8K
PYPLPYPL daily chartFinance56.960.00%-0.060.044.33130%13.1K
BEKEBEKE daily chartFinance17.30+0.01%+0.22-16.272.81233%38.1K
BNCBNC daily chartConsumer Sta5.44+0.02%+0.10-3.721.82291%112.6K
COSTCOST daily chartConsumer Sta1002.010.00%-1.31-3.596.180%566
DLODLO daily chartConsumer Dis13.70-0.09%-1.36-5.552.953,700%40.7K
GLXYGLXY daily chartFinance14.43-0.02%-0.253.74-2.24106%24.6K
FLNCFLNC daily chartMiscellaneou5.55-0.01%-0.040.94-2.4286%53.0K
NAUTNAUT daily chartIndustrials3.29+0.02%+0.051.205.4789%81.7K
SHAZSHAZ daily chartTechnology22.23-0.03%-0.74-1.99-4.06117%11.1K
BTDRBTDR daily chartFinance6.78-0.03%-0.18-3.94-2.2265%33.9K
MRVIMRVI daily chartHealth Care7.24-0.01%-0.08-3.052.16891%30.0K
VIVVIV daily chartTelecommunic10.66-0.18%-2.30-5.613.246,606%19.3K
SGRYSGRY daily chartHealth Care19.45+0.23%+3.700.505.973,461%10.2K
XLABXLAB daily chartTechnology3.28-0.02%-0.07-1.310.00100%54.1K
NXPINXPI daily chartTechnology236.40+0.01%+1.48-2.382.360%647
PSXPSX daily chartEnergy283.580.00%+0.407.763.670%534
GGBGGB daily chartIndustrials4.40-0.14%-0.700.752.94265%23.8K
DASHDASH daily chartConsumer Dis178.890.00%-0.4918.130.890%509
VRTXVRTX daily chartHealth Care523.410.00%-0.52-0.893.700%170
MTSIMTSI daily chartTechnology236.920.00%+0.68-3.75-2.520%320
HCAHCA daily chartHealth Care469.030.00%0.00-1.824.920%160
MPCMPC daily chartEnergy457.000.00%-0.22-8.573.270%139
LOWLOW daily chartConsumer Dis198.680.00%0.00-2.195.630%281
PMPM daily chartConsumer Sta199.960.00%+0.490.443.560%263
TGTTGT daily chartConsumer Sta152.660.00%-0.10-7.532.820%328
MNDYMNDY daily chartTechnology106.500.00%-0.03-0.596.580%270
CCICCI daily chartReal Estate86.79+0.01%+0.82-4.156.570%311
SNSN daily chartConsumer Dis196.150.00%-0.23-2.854.130%125
MDLZMDLZ daily chartConsumer Sta63.860.00%+0.063.075.600%374
MNSTMNST daily chartConsumer Sta46.59+0.01%+0.4011.535.480%485
ZMZM daily chartTechnology95.700.00%-0.07-1.452.650%186
UCTTUCTT daily chartTechnology46.28+0.02%+0.96-3.36-3.6317%301
CBCB daily chartFinance355.110.00%0.00-2.215.370%38
CAHCAH daily chartHealth Care249.720.00%+0.15-2.915.450%52
MKSIMKSI daily chartIndustrials196.730.00%+0.18-1.85-3.370%66
LSCCLSCC daily chartTechnology96.390.00%+0.20-2.13-3.016%130
DKDK daily chartEnergy74.410.00%0.002.502.110%166
TRVTRV daily chartFinance398.280.00%0.00-6.336.700%31
ONONONON daily chartConsumer Dis32.460.00%-0.05-5.291.760%341
INSMINSM daily chartHealth Care93.390.00%0.00-4.66-0.410%109
XYLXYL daily chartIndustrials109.59+0.01%+0.8512.445.370%88
EOGEOG daily chartEnergy164.25+0.01%+1.229.307.06100%53
WW daily chartConsumer Dis112.250.00%-0.24-2.714.170%74
AIGAIG daily chartFinance81.260.00%0.00-4.216.440%90
GOFGOF daily chartFinance8.630.00%-0.0115.412.3364%778
ELVELV daily chartHealth Care439.950.00%0.00-1.065.280%15
SSNCSSNC daily chartTechnology82.960.00%0.00-3.554.390%79
CLCL daily chartConsumer Dis94.000.00%-0.04-3.995.820%69
CNOCNO daily chartFinance53.660.00%0.002.153.070%118
CORCOR daily chartHealth Care331.000.00%0.00-2.844.480%18
SOSO daily chartUtilities92.990.00%+0.10-2.716.870%64
KDPKDP daily chartConsumer Sta34.680.00%0.00-3.217.650%164
ICEICE daily chartFinance162.740.00%0.00-5.555.470%32
HSTHST daily chartReal Estate24.750.00%+0.030.716.700%203
XENEXENE daily chartHealth Care35.350.00%+0.010.381.500%141
LVSLVS daily chartConsumer Dis35.590.00%-0.09-8.362.260%109
GDDYGDDY daily chartTechnology112.01-0.01%-0.78-1.636.840%31
ADPADP daily chartTechnology304.160.00%0.00-8.048.890%11
NNNNNN daily chartReal Estate42.07+0.01%+0.358.304.510%79
AMLXAMLX daily chartHealth Care27.250.00%+0.052.512.220%87
TKOTKO daily chartConsumer Dis173.070.00%0.00-2.131.220%13
BAXBAX daily chartHealth Care24.59-0.03%-0.71-2.194.1332%91
ARESARES daily chartFinance122.080.00%0.00-0.394.090%16
AFLAFL daily chartFinance120.510.00%0.00-1.975.800%16
CALMCALM daily chartConsumer Sta62.600.00%0.00-4.972.340%29
SHOOSHOO daily chartConsumer Dis43.210.00%0.00-1.191.450%42
UNMUNM daily chartFinance90.280.00%0.000.621.070%20
MAAMAA daily chartReal Estate119.780.00%0.000.345.060%15
PTENPTEN daily chartEnergy11.950.00%-0.02-4.243.790%128

RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.

New here? How to trade these scans · More Movers scans: Price Pops - Short · Big Move Down - Short · Falling Strength · Unusual Volume - Short · Volume Building - Short · Weakest

Open Most Volume live →