All scans · Short
Most Volume
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
AAPL343.15 -0.01%
NU11.65 -0.23%
MRNA188.94 -0.06%
XP16.33 -0.46%
USO164.79 -0.03%
PBR20.50 -0.22%
COIN162.00 -0.01%
SE73.46 -0.02%
ITUB6.99 -0.28%
STNE7.44 -0.35%
SAN12.35 -0.04%
XOM180.56 -0.01%
LMT609.10 +0.01%
XLE68.80 -0.01%
BP50.49 -0.02%
CVX231.41 -0.01%
INTR4.69 -0.35%
EQNR47.77 -0.02%
OXY63.25 -0.01%
CORZ12.93 -0.01%
BNTX85.84 -0.03%
PAGS8.10 -0.29%
AMKR39.00 -0.01%
BUD81.62 -0.03%
RIO84.15 +0.01%
GME24.61 -0.01%
RIOT12.30 -0.02%
HIMS27.69 0.00%
CLSK7.75 -0.02%
USAR9.36 0.00%
PAX10.20 -0.13%
PYPL56.96 0.00%
BEKE17.30 +0.01%
BNC5.44 +0.02%
COST1002.01 0.00%
DLO13.70 -0.09%
GLXY14.43 -0.02%
FLNC5.55 -0.01%
NAUT3.29 +0.02%
SHAZ22.23 -0.03%
BTDR6.78 -0.03%
MRVI7.24 -0.01%
VIV10.66 -0.18%
SGRY19.45 +0.23%
XLAB3.28 -0.02%
NXPI236.40 +0.01%
PSX283.58 0.00%
GGB4.40 -0.14%
DASH178.89 0.00%
VRTX523.41 0.00%
MTSI236.92 0.00%
HCA469.03 0.00%
MPC457.00 0.00%
LOW198.68 0.00%
PM199.96 0.00%
TGT152.66 0.00%
MNDY106.50 0.00%
CCI86.79 +0.01%
SN196.15 0.00%
MDLZ63.86 0.00%
MNST46.59 +0.01%
ZM95.70 0.00%
UCTT46.28 +0.02%
CB355.11 0.00%
CAH249.72 0.00%
MKSI196.73 0.00%
LSCC96.39 0.00%
DK74.41 0.00%
TRV398.28 0.00%
ONON32.46 0.00%
INSM93.39 0.00%
XYL109.59 +0.01%
EOG164.25 +0.01%
W112.25 0.00%
AIG81.26 0.00%
GOF8.63 0.00%
ELV439.95 0.00%
SSNC82.96 0.00%
CL94.00 0.00%
CNO53.66 0.00%
COR331.00 0.00%
SO92.99 0.00%
KDP34.68 0.00%
ICE162.74 0.00%
HST24.75 0.00%
XENE35.35 0.00%
LVS35.59 0.00%
GDDY112.01 -0.01%
ADP304.16 0.00%
NNN42.07 +0.01%
AMLX27.25 0.00%
TKO173.07 0.00%
BAX24.59 -0.03%
ARES122.08 0.00%
AFL120.51 0.00%
CALM62.60 0.00%
SHOO43.21 0.00%
UNM90.28 0.00%
MAA119.78 0.00%
PTEN11.95 0.00%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AAPL | ![]() | Technology | 343.15 | -0.01% | -4.58 | -5.34 | 4.13 | 180% | 261.8K |
| NU | ![]() | Finance | 11.65 | -0.23% | -3.51 | -2.81 | 1.64 | 6,113% | 5.3M |
| MRNA | ![]() | Health Care | 188.94 | -0.06% | -11.16 | -3.60 | 2.55 | 108% | 115.3K |
| XP | ![]() | Finance | 16.33 | -0.46% | -14.09 | -6.04 | 3.01 | 30,262% | 1.2M |
| USO | ![]() | 164.79 | -0.03% | -4.74 | -6.79 | 12.68 | 100% | 111.8K | |
| PBR | ![]() | Energy | 20.50 | -0.22% | -5.66 | -6.05 | 5.33 | 1,296% | 806.1K |
| COIN | ![]() | Finance | 162.00 | -0.01% | -2.45 | 0.07 | 0.96 | 72% | 78.5K |
| SE | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 73.46 | -0.02% | -1.17 | 0.29 | -2.98 | 338% | 96.1K |
| ITUB | ![]() | Finance | 6.99 | -0.28% | -2.68 | -3.16 | 2.15 | 8,514% | 799.4K |
| STNE | ![]() | Technology | 7.44 | -0.35% | -4.04 | -7.16 | 2.34 | 15,275% | 732.5K |
| SAN | ![]() | Finance | 12.35 | -0.04% | -0.49 | 0.22 | -0.51 | 974% | 355.4K |
| XOM | ![]() | Energy | 180.56 | -0.01% | -2.65 | -10.86 | 7.19 | 172% | 22.9K |
| LMT | ![]() | Industrials | 609.10 | +0.01% | +4.92 | -1.68 | 8.48 | 207% | 6.2K |
| XLE | ![]() | 68.80 | -0.01% | -0.53 | -8.17 | -4.57 | 100% | 48.4K | |
| BP | ![]() | Energy | 50.49 | -0.02% | -0.83 | -9.59 | 7.89 | 135% | 61.3K |
| CVX | ![]() | Energy | 231.41 | -0.01% | -1.80 | -7.58 | 7.92 | 119% | 10.1K |
| INTR | ![]() | Finance | 4.69 | -0.35% | -2.50 | -5.67 | 2.42 | 4,469% | 492.7K |
| EQNR | ![]() | Energy | 47.77 | -0.02% | -1.05 | -9.22 | 7.39 | 154% | 39.3K |
| OXY | ![]() | Energy | 63.25 | -0.01% | -0.92 | -7.75 | 6.11 | 91% | 23.3K |
| CORZ | ![]() | Finance | 12.93 | -0.01% | -0.17 | -1.75 | -0.22 | 307% | 107.9K |
| BNTX | ![]() | Health Care | 85.84 | -0.03% | -2.28 | -8.60 | 0.16 | 534% | 16.0K |
| PAGS | ![]() | Technology | 8.10 | -0.29% | -3.34 | -3.26 | 4.58 | 3,946% | 165.1K |
| AMKR | ![]() | Technology | 39.00 | -0.01% | -0.30 | -3.22 | -2.48 | 160% | 33.5K |
| BUD | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 81.62 | -0.03% | -2.64 | -5.41 | 8.29 | 548% | 15.8K |
| RIO | ![]() | Basic Materi | 84.15 | +0.01% | +0.73 | -1.41 | -3.19 | 83% | 13.6K |
| GME | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 24.61 | -0.01% | -0.21 | -0.75 | 2.58 | 69% | 44.3K |
| RIOT | ![]() | Finance | 12.30 | -0.02% | -0.23 | 1.44 | -2.53 | 131% | 80.0K |
| HIMS | ![]() | Health Care | 27.69 | 0.00% | -0.02 | -2.72 | 1.47 | 100% | 32.2K |
| CLSK | ![]() | Finance | 7.75 | -0.02% | -0.13 | 1.31 | -2.35 | 122% | 112.2K |
| USAR | ![]() | Basic Materi | 9.36 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 1.49 | -3.18 | 61% | 87.1K |
| PAX | ![]() | Finance | 10.20 | -0.13% | -1.54 | -6.74 | 4.29 | 100% | 76.8K |
| PYPL | ![]() | Finance | 56.96 | 0.00% | -0.06 | 0.04 | 4.33 | 130% | 13.1K |
| BEKE | ![]() | Finance | 17.30 | +0.01% | +0.22 | -16.27 | 2.81 | 233% | 38.1K |
| BNC | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 5.44 | +0.02% | +0.10 | -3.72 | 1.82 | 291% | 112.6K |
| COST | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 1002.01 | 0.00% | -1.31 | -3.59 | 6.18 | 0% | 566 |
| DLO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 13.70 | -0.09% | -1.36 | -5.55 | 2.95 | 3,700% | 40.7K |
| GLXY | ![]() | Finance | 14.43 | -0.02% | -0.25 | 3.74 | -2.24 | 106% | 24.6K |
| FLNC | ![]() | Miscellaneou | 5.55 | -0.01% | -0.04 | 0.94 | -2.42 | 86% | 53.0K |
| NAUT | ![]() | Industrials | 3.29 | +0.02% | +0.05 | 1.20 | 5.47 | 89% | 81.7K |
| SHAZ | ![]() | Technology | 22.23 | -0.03% | -0.74 | -1.99 | -4.06 | 117% | 11.1K |
| BTDR | ![]() | Finance | 6.78 | -0.03% | -0.18 | -3.94 | -2.22 | 65% | 33.9K |
| MRVI | ![]() | Health Care | 7.24 | -0.01% | -0.08 | -3.05 | 2.16 | 891% | 30.0K |
| VIV | ![]() | Telecommunic | 10.66 | -0.18% | -2.30 | -5.61 | 3.24 | 6,606% | 19.3K |
| SGRY | ![]() | Health Care | 19.45 | +0.23% | +3.70 | 0.50 | 5.97 | 3,461% | 10.2K |
| XLAB | ![]() | Technology | 3.28 | -0.02% | -0.07 | -1.31 | 0.00 | 100% | 54.1K |
| NXPI | ![]() | Technology | 236.40 | +0.01% | +1.48 | -2.38 | 2.36 | 0% | 647 |
| PSX | ![]() | Energy | 283.58 | 0.00% | +0.40 | 7.76 | 3.67 | 0% | 534 |
| GGB | ![]() | Industrials | 4.40 | -0.14% | -0.70 | 0.75 | 2.94 | 265% | 23.8K |
| DASH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 178.89 | 0.00% | -0.49 | 18.13 | 0.89 | 0% | 509 |
| VRTX | ![]() | Health Care | 523.41 | 0.00% | -0.52 | -0.89 | 3.70 | 0% | 170 |
| MTSI | ![]() | Technology | 236.92 | 0.00% | +0.68 | -3.75 | -2.52 | 0% | 320 |
| HCA | ![]() | Health Care | 469.03 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.82 | 4.92 | 0% | 160 |
| MPC | ![]() | Energy | 457.00 | 0.00% | -0.22 | -8.57 | 3.27 | 0% | 139 |
| LOW | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 198.68 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.19 | 5.63 | 0% | 281 |
| PM | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 199.96 | 0.00% | +0.49 | 0.44 | 3.56 | 0% | 263 |
| TGT | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 152.66 | 0.00% | -0.10 | -7.53 | 2.82 | 0% | 328 |
| MNDY | ![]() | Technology | 106.50 | 0.00% | -0.03 | -0.59 | 6.58 | 0% | 270 |
| CCI | ![]() | Real Estate | 86.79 | +0.01% | +0.82 | -4.15 | 6.57 | 0% | 311 |
| SN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 196.15 | 0.00% | -0.23 | -2.85 | 4.13 | 0% | 125 |
| MDLZ | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 63.86 | 0.00% | +0.06 | 3.07 | 5.60 | 0% | 374 |
| MNST | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 46.59 | +0.01% | +0.40 | 11.53 | 5.48 | 0% | 485 |
| ZM | ![]() | Technology | 95.70 | 0.00% | -0.07 | -1.45 | 2.65 | 0% | 186 |
| UCTT | ![]() | Technology | 46.28 | +0.02% | +0.96 | -3.36 | -3.63 | 17% | 301 |
| CB | ![]() | Finance | 355.11 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.21 | 5.37 | 0% | 38 |
| CAH | ![]() | Health Care | 249.72 | 0.00% | +0.15 | -2.91 | 5.45 | 0% | 52 |
| MKSI | ![]() | Industrials | 196.73 | 0.00% | +0.18 | -1.85 | -3.37 | 0% | 66 |
| LSCC | ![]() | Technology | 96.39 | 0.00% | +0.20 | -2.13 | -3.01 | 6% | 130 |
| DK | ![]() | Energy | 74.41 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.50 | 2.11 | 0% | 166 |
| TRV | ![]() | Finance | 398.28 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -6.33 | 6.70 | 0% | 31 |
| ONON | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 32.46 | 0.00% | -0.05 | -5.29 | 1.76 | 0% | 341 |
| INSM | ![]() | Health Care | 93.39 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -4.66 | -0.41 | 0% | 109 |
| XYL | ![]() | Industrials | 109.59 | +0.01% | +0.85 | 12.44 | 5.37 | 0% | 88 |
| EOG | ![]() | Energy | 164.25 | +0.01% | +1.22 | 9.30 | 7.06 | 100% | 53 |
| W | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 112.25 | 0.00% | -0.24 | -2.71 | 4.17 | 0% | 74 |
| AIG | ![]() | Finance | 81.26 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -4.21 | 6.44 | 0% | 90 |
| GOF | ![]() | Finance | 8.63 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 15.41 | 2.33 | 64% | 778 |
| ELV | ![]() | Health Care | 439.95 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.06 | 5.28 | 0% | 15 |
| SSNC | ![]() | Technology | 82.96 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -3.55 | 4.39 | 0% | 79 |
| CL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 94.00 | 0.00% | -0.04 | -3.99 | 5.82 | 0% | 69 |
| CNO | ![]() | Finance | 53.66 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.15 | 3.07 | 0% | 118 |
| COR | ![]() | Health Care | 331.00 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.84 | 4.48 | 0% | 18 |
| SO | ![]() | Utilities | 92.99 | 0.00% | +0.10 | -2.71 | 6.87 | 0% | 64 |
| KDP | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 34.68 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -3.21 | 7.65 | 0% | 164 |
| ICE | ![]() | Finance | 162.74 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -5.55 | 5.47 | 0% | 32 |
| HST | ![]() | Real Estate | 24.75 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 0.71 | 6.70 | 0% | 203 |
| XENE | ![]() | Health Care | 35.35 | 0.00% | +0.01 | 0.38 | 1.50 | 0% | 141 |
| LVS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 35.59 | 0.00% | -0.09 | -8.36 | 2.26 | 0% | 109 |
| GDDY | ![]() | Technology | 112.01 | -0.01% | -0.78 | -1.63 | 6.84 | 0% | 31 |
| ADP | ![]() | Technology | 304.16 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -8.04 | 8.89 | 0% | 11 |
| NNN | ![]() | Real Estate | 42.07 | +0.01% | +0.35 | 8.30 | 4.51 | 0% | 79 |
| AMLX | ![]() | Health Care | 27.25 | 0.00% | +0.05 | 2.51 | 2.22 | 0% | 87 |
| TKO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 173.07 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.13 | 1.22 | 0% | 13 |
| BAX | ![]() | Health Care | 24.59 | -0.03% | -0.71 | -2.19 | 4.13 | 32% | 91 |
| ARES | ![]() | Finance | 122.08 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.39 | 4.09 | 0% | 16 |
| AFL | ![]() | Finance | 120.51 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.97 | 5.80 | 0% | 16 |
| CALM | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 62.60 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -4.97 | 2.34 | 0% | 29 |
| SHOO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 43.21 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.19 | 1.45 | 0% | 42 |
| UNM | ![]() | Finance | 90.28 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.62 | 1.07 | 0% | 20 |
| MAA | ![]() | Real Estate | 119.78 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.34 | 5.06 | 0% | 15 |
| PTEN | ![]() | Energy | 11.95 | 0.00% | -0.02 | -4.24 | 3.79 | 0% | 128 |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Movers scans: Price Pops - Short · Big Move Down - Short · Falling Strength · Unusual Volume - Short · Volume Building - Short · Weakest



































































































