All scans · Short
Volume Building - Short
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
XP16.33 -0.46%
STNE7.44 -0.35%
ITUB6.99 -0.28%
VIV10.66 -0.18%
NU11.65 -0.23%
PAGS8.10 -0.29%
DLO13.70 -0.09%
SGRY19.45 +0.23%
PBR20.50 -0.22%
SAN12.35 -0.04%
MRVI7.24 -0.01%
BUD81.62 -0.03%
BNTX85.84 -0.03%
NMZ8.63 0.00%
SE73.46 -0.02%
CORZ12.93 -0.01%
BNC5.44 +0.02%
BEKE17.30 +0.01%
LMT609.10 +0.01%
AAPL343.15 -0.01%
XOM180.56 -0.01%
AMKR39.00 -0.01%
BLMN9.22 0.00%
UNIT5.07 0.00%
EQNR47.77 -0.02%
LBRT15.61 0.00%
DAN26.83 0.00%
ARMK52.56 0.00%
BP50.49 -0.02%
EPRT26.65 0.00%
RIOT12.30 -0.02%
WTTR18.14 0.00%
PYPL56.96 0.00%
FWRG10.89 0.00%
MLI54.11 0.00%
USFD100.91 0.00%
RSG240.45 0.00%
PRU115.97 +0.01%
WPC63.70 0.00%
MAS76.01 0.00%
CENX31.71 +0.01%
RDN35.75 0.00%
CLSK7.75 -0.02%
CVX231.41 -0.01%
ATO173.69 +0.01%
FOXA66.60 0.00%
SHAZ22.23 -0.03%
PCOR63.00 0.00%
TRU80.07 -0.02%
INN6.90 0.00%
IT230.28 0.00%
YUM149.70 0.00%
GPGI11.30 0.00%
NSC331.00 0.00%
GLXY14.43 -0.02%
BEN31.13 0.00%
CHD105.30 0.00%
AS28.24 0.00%
KGS44.31 0.00%
AM20.85 0.00%
CTRE36.28 -0.01%
NVST23.60 0.00%
WRB73.33 0.00%
SF66.68 0.00%
ORLY90.01 0.00%
CNC70.17 0.00%
EOG164.25 +0.01%
MLYS20.95 +0.02%
PAX10.20 -0.13%
PENN14.41 -0.01%
CADL7.95 -0.01%
BCE20.45 0.00%
ACHC31.51 0.00%
KMT29.46 0.00%
LAUR38.48 -0.01%
BEPC29.01 0.00%
AXTA34.14 0.00%
FWONK89.20 0.00%
BJ105.84 0.00%
MDLN34.08 0.00%
WSM253.50 0.00%
RGEN176.93 0.00%
SLGN39.30 0.00%
NWS33.77 0.00%
TPG44.65 0.00%
MAR390.78 0.00%
IMAX53.38 0.00%
VMC261.69 0.00%
OLLI87.72 0.00%
APO112.83 0.00%
VISN6.10 0.00%
TXRH165.66 0.00%
LYV173.44 0.00%
DAR56.60 +0.01%
TDAY6.86 0.00%
PCVX60.43 0.00%
VERA27.99 0.00%
REPL11.46 0.00%
ITG5.06 0.00%
CC12.81 0.00%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| XP | ![]() | Finance | 16.33 | -0.46% | -14.09 | -6.04 | 3.01 | 30,262% | 1.2M |
| STNE | ![]() | Technology | 7.44 | -0.35% | -4.04 | -7.16 | 2.34 | 15,275% | 732.5K |
| ITUB | ![]() | Finance | 6.99 | -0.28% | -2.68 | -3.16 | 2.15 | 8,514% | 799.4K |
| VIV | ![]() | Telecommunic | 10.66 | -0.18% | -2.30 | -5.61 | 3.24 | 6,606% | 19.3K |
| NU | ![]() | Finance | 11.65 | -0.23% | -3.51 | -2.81 | 1.64 | 6,113% | 5.3M |
| PAGS | ![]() | Technology | 8.10 | -0.29% | -3.34 | -3.26 | 4.58 | 3,946% | 165.1K |
| DLO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 13.70 | -0.09% | -1.36 | -5.55 | 2.95 | 3,700% | 40.7K |
| SGRY | ![]() | Health Care | 19.45 | +0.23% | +3.70 | 0.50 | 5.97 | 3,461% | 10.2K |
| PBR | ![]() | Energy | 20.50 | -0.22% | -5.66 | -6.05 | 5.33 | 1,296% | 806.1K |
| SAN | ![]() | Finance | 12.35 | -0.04% | -0.49 | 0.22 | -0.51 | 974% | 355.4K |
| MRVI | ![]() | Health Care | 7.24 | -0.01% | -0.08 | -3.05 | 2.16 | 891% | 30.0K |
| BUD | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 81.62 | -0.03% | -2.64 | -5.41 | 8.29 | 548% | 15.8K |
| BNTX | ![]() | Health Care | 85.84 | -0.03% | -2.28 | -8.60 | 0.16 | 534% | 16.0K |
| NMZ | ![]() | Finance | 8.63 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.99 | 0.57 | 423% | 0 |
| SE | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 73.46 | -0.02% | -1.17 | 0.29 | -2.98 | 338% | 96.1K |
| CORZ | ![]() | Finance | 12.93 | -0.01% | -0.17 | -1.75 | -0.22 | 307% | 107.9K |
| BNC | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 5.44 | +0.02% | +0.10 | -3.72 | 1.82 | 291% | 112.6K |
| BEKE | ![]() | Finance | 17.30 | +0.01% | +0.22 | -16.27 | 2.81 | 233% | 38.1K |
| LMT | ![]() | Industrials | 609.10 | +0.01% | +4.92 | -1.68 | 8.48 | 207% | 6.2K |
| AAPL | ![]() | Technology | 343.15 | -0.01% | -4.58 | -5.34 | 4.13 | 180% | 261.8K |
| XOM | ![]() | Energy | 180.56 | -0.01% | -2.65 | -10.86 | 7.19 | 172% | 22.9K |
| AMKR | ![]() | Technology | 39.00 | -0.01% | -0.30 | -3.22 | -2.48 | 160% | 33.5K |
| BLMN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 9.22 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 1.22 | 4.36 | 158% | 0 |
| UNIT | ![]() | Real Estate | 5.07 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.21 | -4.40 | 154% | 0 |
| EQNR | ![]() | Energy | 47.77 | -0.02% | -1.05 | -9.22 | 7.39 | 154% | 39.3K |
| LBRT | ![]() | Energy | 15.61 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 13.70 | -1.07 | 152% | 0 |
| DAN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 26.83 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.65 | 1.24 | 150% | 0 |
| ARMK | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 52.56 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.56 | 0.09 | 137% | 0 |
| BP | ![]() | Energy | 50.49 | -0.02% | -0.83 | -9.59 | 7.89 | 135% | 61.3K |
| EPRT | ![]() | Real Estate | 26.65 | 0.00% | -0.02 | 3.31 | 5.00 | 133% | 0 |
| RIOT | ![]() | Finance | 12.30 | -0.02% | -0.23 | 1.44 | -2.53 | 131% | 80.0K |
| WTTR | ![]() | Energy | 18.14 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 5.32 | 0.91 | 131% | 0 |
| PYPL | ![]() | Finance | 56.96 | 0.00% | -0.06 | 0.04 | 4.33 | 130% | 13.1K |
| FWRG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 10.89 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.94 | 3.01 | 129% | 0 |
| MLI | ![]() | Industrials | 54.11 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.63 | -0.91 | 128% | 0 |
| USFD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 100.91 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.19 | 4.51 | 128% | 0 |
| RSG | ![]() | Utilities | 240.45 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.18 | 7.70 | 128% | 0 |
| PRU | ![]() | Finance | 115.97 | +0.01% | +0.98 | 4.09 | 3.45 | 126% | 0 |
| WPC | ![]() | Real Estate | 63.70 | 0.00% | -0.20 | 1.90 | 3.25 | 125% | 0 |
| MAS | ![]() | Industrials | 76.01 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.04 | 5.74 | 124% | 0 |
| CENX | ![]() | Industrials | 31.71 | +0.01% | +0.29 | 13.27 | -0.51 | 124% | 0 |
| RDN | ![]() | Finance | 35.75 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.28 | 4.56 | 123% | 0 |
| CLSK | ![]() | Finance | 7.75 | -0.02% | -0.13 | 1.31 | -2.35 | 122% | 112.2K |
| CVX | ![]() | Energy | 231.41 | -0.01% | -1.80 | -7.58 | 7.92 | 119% | 10.1K |
| ATO | ![]() | Utilities | 173.69 | +0.01% | +1.48 | 10.48 | 6.80 | 118% | 0 |
| FOXA | ![]() | Telecommunic | 66.60 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -3.85 | 4.58 | 117% | 0 |
| SHAZ | ![]() | Technology | 22.23 | -0.03% | -0.74 | -1.99 | -4.06 | 117% | 11.1K |
| PCOR | ![]() | Technology | 63.00 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.86 | 6.12 | 115% | 0 |
| TRU | ![]() | Finance | 80.07 | -0.02% | -1.41 | -5.02 | 8.00 | 113% | 0 |
| INN | ![]() | Real Estate | 6.90 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.70 | 6.49 | 112% | 0 |
| IT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 230.28 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.35 | 7.83 | 111% | 0 |
| YUM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 149.70 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.91 | 5.28 | 109% | 0 |
| GPGI | ![]() | Finance | 11.30 | 0.00% | -0.04 | -2.57 | 0.09 | 108% | 0 |
| NSC | ![]() | Industrials | 331.00 | 0.00% | +1.01 | 1.15 | 5.30 | 107% | 0 |
| GLXY | ![]() | Finance | 14.43 | -0.02% | -0.25 | 3.74 | -2.24 | 106% | 24.6K |
| BEN | ![]() | Finance | 31.13 | 0.00% | +0.07 | 0.18 | 0.66 | 106% | 0 |
| CHD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 105.30 | 0.00% | +0.11 | -0.11 | 6.25 | 105% | 0 |
| AS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 28.24 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.65 | 3.60 | 105% | 0 |
| KGS | ![]() | Utilities | 44.31 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -3.48 | -1.76 | 103% | 0 |
| AM | ![]() | Utilities | 20.85 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.53 | 2.39 | 103% | 0 |
| CTRE | ![]() | Real Estate | 36.28 | -0.01% | -0.34 | -13.15 | 3.45 | 102% | 0 |
| NVST | ![]() | Health Care | 23.60 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.97 | 3.26 | 102% | 0 |
| WRB | ![]() | Finance | 73.33 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.13 | 4.59 | 101% | 0 |
| SF | ![]() | Finance | 66.68 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -5.41 | 0.74 | 101% | 0 |
| ORLY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 90.01 | 0.00% | +0.09 | -12.66 | 5.30 | 100% | 0 |
| CNC | ![]() | Health Care | 70.17 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.43 | 4.69 | 100% | 0 |
| EOG | ![]() | Energy | 164.25 | +0.01% | +1.22 | 9.30 | 7.06 | 100% | 53 |
| MLYS | ![]() | Health Care | 20.95 | +0.02% | +0.40 | 1.93 | 1.16 | 100% | 11 |
| PAX | ![]() | Finance | 10.20 | -0.13% | -1.54 | -6.74 | 4.29 | 100% | 76.8K |
| PENN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 14.41 | -0.01% | -0.09 | 9.28 | 0.28 | 100% | 0 |
| CADL | ![]() | Health Care | 7.95 | -0.01% | -0.08 | -8.28 | -1.24 | 100% | 0 |
| BCE | ![]() | Telecommunic | 20.45 | 0.00% | +0.05 | 1.67 | 3.54 | 98% | 0 |
| ACHC | ![]() | Health Care | 31.51 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.94 | 4.29 | 97% | 0 |
| KMT | ![]() | Industrials | 29.46 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.81 | -0.37 | 97% | 0 |
| LAUR | ![]() | Real Estate | 38.48 | -0.01% | -0.55 | -11.40 | 2.92 | 97% | 0 |
| BEPC | ![]() | Utilities | 29.01 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.80 | 1.69 | 96% | 0 |
| AXTA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 34.14 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -3.56 | 3.97 | 96% | 0 |
| FWONK | ![]() | Industrials | 89.20 | 0.00% | -0.07 | -13.00 | -0.34 | 96% | 0 |
| BJ | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 105.84 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.17 | 5.87 | 95% | 0 |
| MDLN | ![]() | Health Care | 34.08 | 0.00% | -0.01 | -12.94 | 1.08 | 94% | 0 |
| WSM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 253.50 | 0.00% | +1.03 | 4.54 | 4.18 | 94% | 0 |
| RGEN | ![]() | Health Care | 176.93 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.49 | 3.59 | 93% | 0 |
| SLGN | ![]() | Industrials | 39.30 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.86 | 5.92 | 93% | 0 |
| NWS | ![]() | Telecommunic | 33.77 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -5.09 | 5.96 | 92% | 0 |
| TPG | ![]() | Finance | 44.65 | 0.00% | +0.01 | -6.39 | 2.47 | 92% | 0 |
| MAR | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 390.78 | 0.00% | +0.07 | 14.60 | 6.61 | 92% | 0 |
| IMAX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 53.38 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -3.34 | 3.52 | 92% | 0 |
| VMC | ![]() | Industrials | 261.69 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -3.01 | 5.33 | 92% | 0 |
| OLLI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 87.72 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.25 | 2.84 | 92% | 0 |
| APO | ![]() | Finance | 112.83 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.25 | 1.67 | 91% | 0 |
| VISN | ![]() | Technology | 6.10 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -3.32 | 2.54 | 90% | 0 |
| TXRH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 165.66 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.26 | 3.09 | 90% | 0 |
| LYV | ![]() | Telecommunic | 173.44 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.43 | 3.08 | 90% | 0 |
| DAR | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 56.60 | +0.01% | +0.36 | 0.00 | 0.68 | 90% | 0 |
| TDAY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 6.86 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -6.09 | 1.69 | 90% | 0 |
| PCVX | ![]() | Health Care | 60.43 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -3.90 | 0.64 | 90% | 0 |
| VERA | ![]() | Health Care | 27.99 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.09 | 1.08 | 89% | 0 |
| REPL | ![]() | Health Care | 11.46 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -7.27 | -0.11 | 88% | 0 |
| ITG | ![]() | Industrials | 5.06 | 0.00% | -0.01 | -4.09 | 0.00 | 88% | 0 |
| CC | ![]() | Industrials | 12.81 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.62 | -0.16 | 87% | 0 |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Movers scans: Price Pops - Short · Big Move Down - Short · Falling Strength · Unusual Volume - Short · Most Volume · Weakest



































































































