All scans · Long

All Clear

Open live →

RSI above 50 on 15m, 1h, 4h and daily · 100 results · As of Oct 26, 2026 5:30 AM ET · 15-min delayed

ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.

ZBH98.91 0.00%
RVOL 4,643% · RS 1.68 / 6.73 · Health Care
ZBH daily chart
SGRY19.45 +0.23%
RVOL 3,461% · RS 0.50 / 5.97 · Health Care
SGRY daily chart
TRMB64.13 +0.01%
RVOL 1,854% · RS 10.54 / 4.48 · Industrials
TRMB daily chart
ROST236.79 +0.03%
RVOL 1,394% · RS -0.85 / 3.09 · Consumer Dis
ROST daily chart
DHR231.66 +0.01%
RVOL 601% · RS 5.96 / 4.18 · Industrials
DHR daily chart
STNG86.00 0.00%
RVOL 589% · RS 1.32 / 2.80 · Consumer Dis
STNG daily chart
CNXC33.40 +0.01%
RVOL 485% · RS -16.51 / 6.03 · Technology
CNXC daily chart
GWRE190.00 +0.01%
RVOL 428% · RS -3.02 / 5.76 · Technology
GWRE daily chart
WIX81.90 0.00%
RVOL 350% · RS -16.27 / 4.44 · Technology
WIX daily chart
BNC5.44 +0.02%
RVOL 291% · RS -3.72 / 1.82 · Consumer Sta
BNC daily chart
GMAB44.93 +0.03%
RVOL 279% · RS 2.13 / 7.26 · Health Care
GMAB daily chart
REXR38.50 -0.01%
RVOL 257% · RS -0.70 / 4.70 · Real Estate
REXR daily chart
GBCI47.81 0.00%
RVOL 247% · RS -1.72 / 7.49 · Finance
GBCI daily chart
WFRD86.25 -0.01%
RVOL 225% · RS 2.17 / 5.30 · Consumer Dis
WFRD daily chart
KRC37.27 0.00%
RVOL 217% · RS -3.91 / 5.12 · Real Estate
KRC daily chart
LMT609.10 +0.01%
RVOL 207% · RS -1.68 / 8.48 · Industrials
LMT daily chart
FISV50.24 +0.01%
RVOL 196% · RS -2.57 / 6.21 · Consumer Dis
FISV daily chart
TENB44.92 +0.01%
RVOL 192% · RS 4.35 / 4.73 · Technology
TENB daily chart
SLB53.00 0.00%
RVOL 188% · RS -3.45 / 5.61 · Energy
SLB daily chart
GFL45.53 0.00%
RVOL 186% · RS 1.07 / 5.17 · Utilities
GFL daily chart
NE47.60 0.00%
RVOL 175% · RS -14.01 / 6.30 · Energy
NE daily chart
WCN186.31 0.00%
RVOL 171% · RS 1.94 / 8.91 · Utilities
WCN daily chart
FTV60.25 0.00%
RVOL 156% · RS 0.28 / 5.49 · Industrials
FTV daily chart
RES6.29 +0.01%
RVOL 152% · RS 5.49 / 3.77 · Energy
RES daily chart
PAA26.70 0.00%
RVOL 150% · RS -12.77 / 7.84 · Energy
PAA daily chart
OZK50.61 0.00%
RVOL 146% · RS -6.16 / 7.99 · Finance
OZK daily chart
ARHS11.70 0.00%
RVOL 145% · RS 5.53 / 6.12 · Consumer Dis
ARHS daily chart
FULT23.65 0.00%
RVOL 144% · RS -0.21 / 5.81 · Finance
FULT daily chart
CURB28.86 0.00%
RVOL 141% · RS -1.17 / 4.19 · Finance
CURB daily chart
ROKU158.99 0.00%
RVOL 140% · RS 18.12 / 5.27 · Telecommunic
ROKU daily chart
DOV199.20 0.00%
RVOL 139% · RS 4.55 / 5.35 · Industrials
DOV daily chart
ROL34.78 0.00%
RVOL 133% · RS -12.77 / 5.85 · Consumer Dis
ROL daily chart
GRNT5.86 0.00%
RVOL 132% · RS 0.81 / 7.83 · Energy
GRNT daily chart
EBC22.40 0.00%
RVOL 130% · RS -2.98 / 5.87 · Finance
EBC daily chart
CVBF22.98 0.00%
RVOL 130% · RS -1.35 / 5.59 · Finance
CVBF daily chart
FNB18.18 0.00%
RVOL 129% · RS 1.43 / 5.54 · Finance
FNB daily chart
RSG240.45 0.00%
RVOL 128% · RS 2.18 / 7.70 · Utilities
RSG daily chart
REAL10.84 0.00%
RVOL 127% · RS -2.78 / 4.86 · Consumer Dis
REAL daily chart
RDN35.75 0.00%
RVOL 123% · RS 2.28 / 4.56 · Finance
RDN daily chart
HPQ33.55 0.00%
RVOL 122% · RS -2.72 / 3.46 · Technology
HPQ daily chart
NVS154.73 +0.02%
RVOL 121% · RS -0.56 / 5.16 · Health Care
NVS daily chart
RRC45.26 -0.01%
RVOL 120% · RS -5.90 / 7.16 · Energy
RRC daily chart
HIW30.51 0.00%
RVOL 119% · RS -2.69 / 3.66 · Real Estate
HIW daily chart
PECO38.36 0.00%
RVOL 119% · RS 3.98 / 4.26 · Real Estate
PECO daily chart
ATO173.69 +0.01%
RVOL 118% · RS 10.48 / 6.80 · Utilities
ATO daily chart
ED115.52 0.00%
RVOL 117% · RS 0.99 / 7.49 · Utilities
ED daily chart
KIM23.62 0.00%
RVOL 115% · RS 3.26 / 6.82 · Real Estate
KIM daily chart
OI6.47 0.00%
RVOL 113% · RS 2.37 / 4.82 · Consumer Dis
OI daily chart
PAGP28.90 +0.01%
RVOL 111% · RS 13.23 / 7.43 · Energy
PAGP daily chart
CNP41.07 0.00%
RVOL 110% · RS 0.69 / 6.13 · Utilities
CNP daily chart
FA21.30 0.00%
RVOL 109% · RS 11.53 / 6.10 · Technology
FA daily chart
EGY6.59 0.00%
RVOL 108% · RS 13.12 / 5.98 · Energy
EGY daily chart
BBT30.07 0.00%
RVOL 107% · RS 3.07 / 6.36 · Finance
BBT daily chart
VRNS48.88 0.00%
RVOL 107% · RS 0.64 / 2.33 · Technology
VRNS daily chart
QGEN50.47 0.00%
RVOL 106% · RS 0.31 / 6.61 · Health Care
QGEN daily chart
SAIL22.38 +0.03%
RVOL 106% · RS -0.91 / 4.38 · Technology
SAIL daily chart
BHC6.44 0.00%
RVOL 106% · RS 0.46 / 3.55 · Health Care
BHC daily chart
CDW165.11 0.00%
RVOL 106% · RS 1.54 / 7.71 · Consumer Dis
CDW daily chart
AEE108.04 0.00%
RVOL 105% · RS 2.24 / 6.11 · Utilities
AEE daily chart
MAC24.10 0.00%
RVOL 105% · RS 2.34 / 5.76 · Real Estate
MAC daily chart
PEGA36.42 0.00%
RVOL 104% · RS 5.32 / 3.56 · Technology
PEGA daily chart
NOG28.39 0.00%
RVOL 103% · RS 0.46 / 6.59 · Energy
NOG daily chart
TREX50.38 0.00%
RVOL 103% · RS -3.57 / 6.51 · Basic Materi
TREX daily chart
AWK142.65 0.00%
RVOL 102% · RS 3.12 / 7.44 · Utilities
AWK daily chart
BIPC37.34 0.00%
RVOL 101% · RS 3.38 / 2.05 · Consumer Dis
BIPC daily chart
NET326.87 0.00%
RVOL 101% · RS -2.68 / 1.48 · Technology
NET daily chart
ACI13.94 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 12.57 / 6.99 · Consumer Sta
ACI daily chart
AEP130.15 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 13.58 / 5.56 · Utilities
AEP daily chart
AMPL17.61 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 10.77 / 5.95 · Technology
AMPL daily chart
AMTM21.74 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 11.73 / 6.93 · Consumer Dis
AMTM daily chart
ASAN12.04 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 10.97 / 7.01 · Technology
ASAN daily chart
ASB30.37 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS -3.83 / 5.63 · Finance
ASB daily chart
AVPT16.50 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 10.65 / 6.17 · Technology
AVPT daily chart
AVTR17.40 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.50 / 6.50 · Industrials
AVTR daily chart
BAH79.25 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 1.43 / 5.74 · Consumer Dis
BAH daily chart
BBWI20.95 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 1.03 / 5.95 · Consumer Dis
BBWI daily chart
BBY100.30 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 14.00 / 7.18 · Consumer Dis
BBY daily chart
BOX43.13 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 12.34 / 9.25 · Technology
BOX daily chart
BRZE45.86 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -0.40 / 9.83 · Technology
BRZE daily chart
BSX45.70 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -3.77 / 5.70 · Health Care
BSX daily chart
BTE5.50 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 8.28 / 7.13 · Energy
BTE daily chart
CART55.73 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS -5.12 / 7.93 · Consumer Dis
CART daily chart
CBOE340.42 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 10.90 / 7.42 · Finance
CBOE daily chart
CERT10.70 +0.04%
RVOL 100% · RS 3.47 / 5.20 · Technology
CERT daily chart
CHDN83.81 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 11.42 / 6.22 · Consumer Dis
CHDN daily chart
CHPT8.38 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 2.03 / 2.63 · Miscellaneou
CHPT daily chart
CNX36.50 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -14.96 / 5.27 · Energy
CNX daily chart
CRM250.00 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 2.62 / 5.17 · Technology
CRM daily chart
CRMD8.11 +0.03%
RVOL 100% · RS 10.75 / 4.49 · Health Care
CRMD daily chart
CSX52.00 +0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 12.16 / 6.28 · Industrials
CSX daily chart
CXM6.72 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 11.86 / 8.51 · Technology
CXM daily chart
DIS112.59 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 1.86 / 6.19 · Telecommunic
DIS daily chart
DUK125.58 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 5.50 / 6.85 · Utilities
DUK daily chart
EC17.66 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS -12.42 / 4.66 · Energy
EC daily chart
EOG164.25 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 9.30 / 7.06 · Energy
EOG daily chart
ETR107.81 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -0.14 / 5.02 · Utilities
ETR daily chart
EXEL64.95 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 11.69 / 6.27 · Health Care
EXEL daily chart
EXLS42.66 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 5.22 / 8.34 · Consumer Dis
EXLS daily chart
EYE18.61 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -17.72 / 5.19 · Health Care
EYE daily chart
FAST52.29 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 5.42 / 3.71 · Consumer Dis
FAST daily chart
SymbolChartSectorLastChg %Chg $RS 1HRS 2WRVOLVol
ZBHZBH daily chartHealth Care98.910.00%+0.351.686.734,643%729
SGRYSGRY daily chartHealth Care19.45+0.23%+3.700.505.973,461%10.2K
TRMBTRMB daily chartIndustrials64.13+0.01%+0.6410.544.481,854%1.6K
ROSTROST daily chartConsumer Dis236.79+0.03%+7.49-0.853.091,394%4.0K
DHRDHR daily chartIndustrials231.66+0.01%+1.165.964.18601%5.1K
STNGSTNG daily chartConsumer Dis86.000.00%+0.081.322.80589%2.0K
CNXCCNXC daily chartTechnology33.40+0.01%+0.40-16.516.03485%8.0K
GWREGWRE daily chartTechnology190.00+0.01%+1.00-3.025.76428%1.6K
WIXWIX daily chartTechnology81.900.00%-0.04-16.274.44350%1.2K
BNCBNC daily chartConsumer Sta5.44+0.02%+0.10-3.721.82291%112.6K
GMABGMAB daily chartHealth Care44.93+0.03%+1.142.137.26279%16.2K
REXRREXR daily chartReal Estate38.50-0.01%-0.21-0.704.70257%0
GBCIGBCI daily chartFinance47.810.00%0.00-1.727.49247%0
WFRDWFRD daily chartConsumer Dis86.25-0.01%-0.602.175.30225%0
KRCKRC daily chartReal Estate37.270.00%0.00-3.915.12217%0
LMTLMT daily chartIndustrials609.10+0.01%+4.92-1.688.48207%6.2K
FISVFISV daily chartConsumer Dis50.24+0.01%+0.38-2.576.21196%2.2K
TENBTENB daily chartTechnology44.92+0.01%+0.334.354.73192%953
SLBSLB daily chartEnergy53.000.00%-0.06-3.455.61188%5.0K
GFLGFL daily chartUtilities45.530.00%-0.031.075.17186%0
NENE daily chartEnergy47.600.00%-0.10-14.016.30175%0
WCNWCN daily chartUtilities186.310.00%-0.291.948.91171%0
FTVFTV daily chartIndustrials60.250.00%0.000.285.49156%0
RESRES daily chartEnergy6.29+0.01%+0.045.493.77152%0
PAAPAA daily chartEnergy26.700.00%+0.07-12.777.84150%0
OZKOZK daily chartFinance50.610.00%0.00-6.167.99146%0
ARHSARHS daily chartConsumer Dis11.700.00%0.005.536.12145%0
FULTFULT daily chartFinance23.650.00%-0.02-0.215.81144%0
CURBCURB daily chartFinance28.860.00%0.00-1.174.19141%0
ROKUROKU daily chartTelecommunic158.990.00%+0.4118.125.27140%0
DOVDOV daily chartIndustrials199.200.00%0.004.555.35139%0
ROLROL daily chartConsumer Dis34.780.00%-0.04-12.775.85133%0
GRNTGRNT daily chartEnergy5.860.00%0.000.817.83132%0
EBCEBC daily chartFinance22.400.00%0.00-2.985.87130%0
CVBFCVBF daily chartFinance22.980.00%+0.06-1.355.59130%0
FNBFNB daily chartFinance18.180.00%0.001.435.54129%0
RSGRSG daily chartUtilities240.450.00%0.002.187.70128%0
REALREAL daily chartConsumer Dis10.840.00%0.00-2.784.86127%0
RDNRDN daily chartFinance35.750.00%0.002.284.56123%0
HPQHPQ daily chartTechnology33.550.00%-0.09-2.723.46122%4.4K
NVSNVS daily chartHealth Care154.73+0.02%+3.61-0.565.16121%21.0K
RRCRRC daily chartEnergy45.26-0.01%-0.26-5.907.16120%0
HIWHIW daily chartReal Estate30.510.00%0.00-2.693.66119%0
PECOPECO daily chartReal Estate38.360.00%0.003.984.26119%0
ATOATO daily chartUtilities173.69+0.01%+1.4810.486.80118%0
EDED daily chartUtilities115.520.00%-0.220.997.49117%0
KIMKIM daily chartReal Estate23.620.00%0.003.266.82115%0
OIOI daily chartConsumer Dis6.470.00%0.002.374.82113%0
PAGPPAGP daily chartEnergy28.90+0.01%+0.3013.237.43111%0
CNPCNP daily chartUtilities41.070.00%0.000.696.13110%0
FAFA daily chartTechnology21.300.00%+0.0511.536.10109%0
EGYEGY daily chartEnergy6.590.00%+0.0313.125.98108%0
BBTBBT daily chartFinance30.070.00%0.003.076.36107%0
VRNSVRNS daily chartTechnology48.880.00%0.000.642.33107%0
QGENQGEN daily chartHealth Care50.470.00%+0.080.316.61106%30.8K
SAILSAIL daily chartTechnology22.38+0.03%+0.59-0.914.38106%2.1K
BHCBHC daily chartHealth Care6.440.00%0.000.463.55106%0
CDWCDW daily chartConsumer Dis165.110.00%0.001.547.71106%0
AEEAEE daily chartUtilities108.040.00%0.002.246.11105%0
MACMAC daily chartReal Estate24.100.00%0.002.345.76105%0
PEGAPEGA daily chartTechnology36.420.00%0.005.323.56104%0
NOGNOG daily chartEnergy28.390.00%+0.130.466.59103%0
TREXTREX daily chartBasic Materi50.380.00%0.00-3.576.51103%0
AWKAWK daily chartUtilities142.650.00%-0.103.127.44102%0
BIPCBIPC daily chartConsumer Dis37.340.00%0.003.382.05101%0
NETNET daily chartTechnology326.870.00%+1.14-2.681.48101%7.9K
ACIACI daily chartConsumer Sta13.940.00%-0.0212.576.99100%1.1K
AEPAEP daily chartUtilities130.150.00%+0.4613.585.56100%322
AMPLAMPL daily chartTechnology17.61+0.01%+0.1910.775.95100%1.8K
AMTMAMTM daily chartConsumer Dis21.740.00%-0.0211.736.93100%3.1K
ASANASAN daily chartTechnology12.040.00%+0.0210.977.01100%2.2K
ASBASB daily chartFinance30.37+0.01%+0.16-3.835.63100%200
AVPTAVPT daily chartTechnology16.500.00%-0.0110.656.17100%583
AVTRAVTR daily chartIndustrials17.40+0.01%+0.110.506.50100%397
BAHBAH daily chartConsumer Dis79.25+0.01%+0.931.435.74100%1.5K
BBWIBBWI daily chartConsumer Dis20.950.00%0.001.035.95100%174
BBYBBY daily chartConsumer Dis100.300.00%+0.4314.007.18100%177
BOXBOX daily chartTechnology43.130.00%-0.0512.349.25100%87
BRZEBRZE daily chartTechnology45.860.00%-0.02-0.409.83100%706
BSXBSX daily chartHealth Care45.700.00%+0.01-3.775.70100%4.6K
BTEBTE daily chartEnergy5.500.00%0.008.287.13100%299
CARTCART daily chartConsumer Dis55.73-0.01%-0.71-5.127.93100%1.6K
CBOECBOE daily chartFinance340.420.00%0.0010.907.42100%125
CERTCERT daily chartTechnology10.70+0.04%+0.373.475.20100%5.0K
CHDNCHDN daily chartConsumer Dis83.810.00%+0.0811.426.22100%1.1K
CHPTCHPT daily chartMiscellaneou8.380.00%+0.032.032.63100%2.2K
CNXCNX daily chartEnergy36.500.00%-0.04-14.965.27100%301
CRMCRM daily chartTechnology250.00+0.01%+1.432.625.17100%13.6K
CRMDCRMD daily chartHealth Care8.11+0.03%+0.2610.754.49100%432
CSXCSX daily chartIndustrials52.00+0.02%+1.2112.166.28100%873
CXMCXM daily chartTechnology6.720.00%+0.0311.868.51100%0
DISDIS daily chartTelecommunic112.590.00%+0.071.866.19100%2.1K
DUKDUK daily chartUtilities125.580.00%+0.605.506.85100%219
ECEC daily chartEnergy17.66-0.01%-0.14-12.424.66100%153
EOGEOG daily chartEnergy164.25+0.01%+1.229.307.06100%53
ETRETR daily chartUtilities107.810.00%+0.47-0.145.02100%369
EXELEXEL daily chartHealth Care64.95+0.01%+0.4211.696.27100%306
EXLSEXLS daily chartConsumer Dis42.66+0.01%+0.365.228.34100%417
EYEEYE daily chartHealth Care18.610.00%-0.06-17.725.19100%182
FASTFAST daily chartConsumer Dis52.29+0.01%+0.385.423.71100%1.9K

RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.

New here? How to trade these scans · More Trend scans: Strong Daily · Daily Trade Signal · Sector Leaders · Coiled Spring · Quiet Buying · Turning Up · Breakout Day · Range Break - Long · Major MA Break - Long · New Highs · 90-Day Leaders

Open All Clear live →