All scans · Long
All Clear
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
ZBH98.91 0.00%
SGRY19.45 +0.23%
TRMB64.13 +0.01%
ROST236.79 +0.03%
DHR231.66 +0.01%
STNG86.00 0.00%
CNXC33.40 +0.01%
GWRE190.00 +0.01%
WIX81.90 0.00%
BNC5.44 +0.02%
GMAB44.93 +0.03%
REXR38.50 -0.01%
GBCI47.81 0.00%
WFRD86.25 -0.01%
KRC37.27 0.00%
LMT609.10 +0.01%
FISV50.24 +0.01%
TENB44.92 +0.01%
SLB53.00 0.00%
GFL45.53 0.00%
NE47.60 0.00%
WCN186.31 0.00%
FTV60.25 0.00%
RES6.29 +0.01%
PAA26.70 0.00%
OZK50.61 0.00%
ARHS11.70 0.00%
FULT23.65 0.00%
CURB28.86 0.00%
ROKU158.99 0.00%
DOV199.20 0.00%
ROL34.78 0.00%
GRNT5.86 0.00%
EBC22.40 0.00%
CVBF22.98 0.00%
FNB18.18 0.00%
RSG240.45 0.00%
REAL10.84 0.00%
RDN35.75 0.00%
HPQ33.55 0.00%
NVS154.73 +0.02%
RRC45.26 -0.01%
HIW30.51 0.00%
PECO38.36 0.00%
ATO173.69 +0.01%
ED115.52 0.00%
KIM23.62 0.00%
OI6.47 0.00%
PAGP28.90 +0.01%
CNP41.07 0.00%
FA21.30 0.00%
EGY6.59 0.00%
BBT30.07 0.00%
VRNS48.88 0.00%
QGEN50.47 0.00%
SAIL22.38 +0.03%
BHC6.44 0.00%
CDW165.11 0.00%
AEE108.04 0.00%
MAC24.10 0.00%
PEGA36.42 0.00%
NOG28.39 0.00%
TREX50.38 0.00%
AWK142.65 0.00%
BIPC37.34 0.00%
NET326.87 0.00%
ACI13.94 0.00%
AEP130.15 0.00%
AMPL17.61 +0.01%
AMTM21.74 0.00%
ASAN12.04 0.00%
ASB30.37 +0.01%
AVPT16.50 0.00%
AVTR17.40 +0.01%
BAH79.25 +0.01%
BBWI20.95 0.00%
BBY100.30 0.00%
BOX43.13 0.00%
BRZE45.86 0.00%
BSX45.70 0.00%
BTE5.50 0.00%
CART55.73 -0.01%
CBOE340.42 0.00%
CERT10.70 +0.04%
CHDN83.81 0.00%
CHPT8.38 0.00%
CNX36.50 0.00%
CRM250.00 +0.01%
CRMD8.11 +0.03%
CSX52.00 +0.02%
CXM6.72 0.00%
DIS112.59 0.00%
DUK125.58 0.00%
EC17.66 -0.01%
EOG164.25 +0.01%
ETR107.81 0.00%
EXEL64.95 +0.01%
EXLS42.66 +0.01%
EYE18.61 0.00%
FAST52.29 +0.01%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ZBH | ![]() | Health Care | 98.91 | 0.00% | +0.35 | 1.68 | 6.73 | 4,643% | 729 |
| SGRY | ![]() | Health Care | 19.45 | +0.23% | +3.70 | 0.50 | 5.97 | 3,461% | 10.2K |
| TRMB | ![]() | Industrials | 64.13 | +0.01% | +0.64 | 10.54 | 4.48 | 1,854% | 1.6K |
| ROST | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 236.79 | +0.03% | +7.49 | -0.85 | 3.09 | 1,394% | 4.0K |
| DHR | ![]() | Industrials | 231.66 | +0.01% | +1.16 | 5.96 | 4.18 | 601% | 5.1K |
| STNG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 86.00 | 0.00% | +0.08 | 1.32 | 2.80 | 589% | 2.0K |
| CNXC | ![]() | Technology | 33.40 | +0.01% | +0.40 | -16.51 | 6.03 | 485% | 8.0K |
| GWRE | ![]() | Technology | 190.00 | +0.01% | +1.00 | -3.02 | 5.76 | 428% | 1.6K |
| WIX | ![]() | Technology | 81.90 | 0.00% | -0.04 | -16.27 | 4.44 | 350% | 1.2K |
| BNC | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 5.44 | +0.02% | +0.10 | -3.72 | 1.82 | 291% | 112.6K |
| GMAB | ![]() | Health Care | 44.93 | +0.03% | +1.14 | 2.13 | 7.26 | 279% | 16.2K |
| REXR | ![]() | Real Estate | 38.50 | -0.01% | -0.21 | -0.70 | 4.70 | 257% | 0 |
| GBCI | ![]() | Finance | 47.81 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.72 | 7.49 | 247% | 0 |
| WFRD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 86.25 | -0.01% | -0.60 | 2.17 | 5.30 | 225% | 0 |
| KRC | ![]() | Real Estate | 37.27 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -3.91 | 5.12 | 217% | 0 |
| LMT | ![]() | Industrials | 609.10 | +0.01% | +4.92 | -1.68 | 8.48 | 207% | 6.2K |
| FISV | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 50.24 | +0.01% | +0.38 | -2.57 | 6.21 | 196% | 2.2K |
| TENB | ![]() | Technology | 44.92 | +0.01% | +0.33 | 4.35 | 4.73 | 192% | 953 |
| SLB | ![]() | Energy | 53.00 | 0.00% | -0.06 | -3.45 | 5.61 | 188% | 5.0K |
| GFL | ![]() | Utilities | 45.53 | 0.00% | -0.03 | 1.07 | 5.17 | 186% | 0 |
| NE | ![]() | Energy | 47.60 | 0.00% | -0.10 | -14.01 | 6.30 | 175% | 0 |
| WCN | ![]() | Utilities | 186.31 | 0.00% | -0.29 | 1.94 | 8.91 | 171% | 0 |
| FTV | ![]() | Industrials | 60.25 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.28 | 5.49 | 156% | 0 |
| RES | ![]() | Energy | 6.29 | +0.01% | +0.04 | 5.49 | 3.77 | 152% | 0 |
| PAA | ![]() | Energy | 26.70 | 0.00% | +0.07 | -12.77 | 7.84 | 150% | 0 |
| OZK | ![]() | Finance | 50.61 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -6.16 | 7.99 | 146% | 0 |
| ARHS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 11.70 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 5.53 | 6.12 | 145% | 0 |
| FULT | ![]() | Finance | 23.65 | 0.00% | -0.02 | -0.21 | 5.81 | 144% | 0 |
| CURB | ![]() | Finance | 28.86 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.17 | 4.19 | 141% | 0 |
| ROKU | ![]() | Telecommunic | 158.99 | 0.00% | +0.41 | 18.12 | 5.27 | 140% | 0 |
| DOV | ![]() | Industrials | 199.20 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 4.55 | 5.35 | 139% | 0 |
| ROL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 34.78 | 0.00% | -0.04 | -12.77 | 5.85 | 133% | 0 |
| GRNT | ![]() | Energy | 5.86 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.81 | 7.83 | 132% | 0 |
| EBC | ![]() | Finance | 22.40 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.98 | 5.87 | 130% | 0 |
| CVBF | ![]() | Finance | 22.98 | 0.00% | +0.06 | -1.35 | 5.59 | 130% | 0 |
| FNB | ![]() | Finance | 18.18 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.43 | 5.54 | 129% | 0 |
| RSG | ![]() | Utilities | 240.45 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.18 | 7.70 | 128% | 0 |
| REAL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 10.84 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.78 | 4.86 | 127% | 0 |
| RDN | ![]() | Finance | 35.75 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.28 | 4.56 | 123% | 0 |
| HPQ | ![]() | Technology | 33.55 | 0.00% | -0.09 | -2.72 | 3.46 | 122% | 4.4K |
| NVS | ![]() | Health Care | 154.73 | +0.02% | +3.61 | -0.56 | 5.16 | 121% | 21.0K |
| RRC | ![]() | Energy | 45.26 | -0.01% | -0.26 | -5.90 | 7.16 | 120% | 0 |
| HIW | ![]() | Real Estate | 30.51 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.69 | 3.66 | 119% | 0 |
| PECO | ![]() | Real Estate | 38.36 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.98 | 4.26 | 119% | 0 |
| ATO | ![]() | Utilities | 173.69 | +0.01% | +1.48 | 10.48 | 6.80 | 118% | 0 |
| ED | ![]() | Utilities | 115.52 | 0.00% | -0.22 | 0.99 | 7.49 | 117% | 0 |
| KIM | ![]() | Real Estate | 23.62 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.26 | 6.82 | 115% | 0 |
| OI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 6.47 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.37 | 4.82 | 113% | 0 |
| PAGP | ![]() | Energy | 28.90 | +0.01% | +0.30 | 13.23 | 7.43 | 111% | 0 |
| CNP | ![]() | Utilities | 41.07 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.69 | 6.13 | 110% | 0 |
| FA | ![]() | Technology | 21.30 | 0.00% | +0.05 | 11.53 | 6.10 | 109% | 0 |
| EGY | ![]() | Energy | 6.59 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 13.12 | 5.98 | 108% | 0 |
| BBT | ![]() | Finance | 30.07 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.07 | 6.36 | 107% | 0 |
| VRNS | ![]() | Technology | 48.88 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.64 | 2.33 | 107% | 0 |
| QGEN | ![]() | Health Care | 50.47 | 0.00% | +0.08 | 0.31 | 6.61 | 106% | 30.8K |
| SAIL | ![]() | Technology | 22.38 | +0.03% | +0.59 | -0.91 | 4.38 | 106% | 2.1K |
| BHC | ![]() | Health Care | 6.44 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.46 | 3.55 | 106% | 0 |
| CDW | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 165.11 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.54 | 7.71 | 106% | 0 |
| AEE | ![]() | Utilities | 108.04 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.24 | 6.11 | 105% | 0 |
| MAC | ![]() | Real Estate | 24.10 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.34 | 5.76 | 105% | 0 |
| PEGA | ![]() | Technology | 36.42 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 5.32 | 3.56 | 104% | 0 |
| NOG | ![]() | Energy | 28.39 | 0.00% | +0.13 | 0.46 | 6.59 | 103% | 0 |
| TREX | ![]() | Basic Materi | 50.38 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -3.57 | 6.51 | 103% | 0 |
| AWK | ![]() | Utilities | 142.65 | 0.00% | -0.10 | 3.12 | 7.44 | 102% | 0 |
| BIPC | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 37.34 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.38 | 2.05 | 101% | 0 |
| NET | ![]() | Technology | 326.87 | 0.00% | +1.14 | -2.68 | 1.48 | 101% | 7.9K |
| ACI | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 13.94 | 0.00% | -0.02 | 12.57 | 6.99 | 100% | 1.1K |
| AEP | ![]() | Utilities | 130.15 | 0.00% | +0.46 | 13.58 | 5.56 | 100% | 322 |
| AMPL | ![]() | Technology | 17.61 | +0.01% | +0.19 | 10.77 | 5.95 | 100% | 1.8K |
| AMTM | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 21.74 | 0.00% | -0.02 | 11.73 | 6.93 | 100% | 3.1K |
| ASAN | ![]() | Technology | 12.04 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 10.97 | 7.01 | 100% | 2.2K |
| ASB | ![]() | Finance | 30.37 | +0.01% | +0.16 | -3.83 | 5.63 | 100% | 200 |
| AVPT | ![]() | Technology | 16.50 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 10.65 | 6.17 | 100% | 583 |
| AVTR | ![]() | Industrials | 17.40 | +0.01% | +0.11 | 0.50 | 6.50 | 100% | 397 |
| BAH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 79.25 | +0.01% | +0.93 | 1.43 | 5.74 | 100% | 1.5K |
| BBWI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 20.95 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.03 | 5.95 | 100% | 174 |
| BBY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 100.30 | 0.00% | +0.43 | 14.00 | 7.18 | 100% | 177 |
| BOX | ![]() | Technology | 43.13 | 0.00% | -0.05 | 12.34 | 9.25 | 100% | 87 |
| BRZE | ![]() | Technology | 45.86 | 0.00% | -0.02 | -0.40 | 9.83 | 100% | 706 |
| BSX | ![]() | Health Care | 45.70 | 0.00% | +0.01 | -3.77 | 5.70 | 100% | 4.6K |
| BTE | ![]() | Energy | 5.50 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 8.28 | 7.13 | 100% | 299 |
| CART | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 55.73 | -0.01% | -0.71 | -5.12 | 7.93 | 100% | 1.6K |
| CBOE | ![]() | Finance | 340.42 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 10.90 | 7.42 | 100% | 125 |
| CERT | ![]() | Technology | 10.70 | +0.04% | +0.37 | 3.47 | 5.20 | 100% | 5.0K |
| CHDN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 83.81 | 0.00% | +0.08 | 11.42 | 6.22 | 100% | 1.1K |
| CHPT | ![]() | Miscellaneou | 8.38 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 2.03 | 2.63 | 100% | 2.2K |
| CNX | ![]() | Energy | 36.50 | 0.00% | -0.04 | -14.96 | 5.27 | 100% | 301 |
| CRM | ![]() | Technology | 250.00 | +0.01% | +1.43 | 2.62 | 5.17 | 100% | 13.6K |
| CRMD | ![]() | Health Care | 8.11 | +0.03% | +0.26 | 10.75 | 4.49 | 100% | 432 |
| CSX | ![]() | Industrials | 52.00 | +0.02% | +1.21 | 12.16 | 6.28 | 100% | 873 |
| CXM | ![]() | Technology | 6.72 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 11.86 | 8.51 | 100% | 0 |
| DIS | ![]() | Telecommunic | 112.59 | 0.00% | +0.07 | 1.86 | 6.19 | 100% | 2.1K |
| DUK | ![]() | Utilities | 125.58 | 0.00% | +0.60 | 5.50 | 6.85 | 100% | 219 |
| EC | ![]() | Energy | 17.66 | -0.01% | -0.14 | -12.42 | 4.66 | 100% | 153 |
| EOG | ![]() | Energy | 164.25 | +0.01% | +1.22 | 9.30 | 7.06 | 100% | 53 |
| ETR | ![]() | Utilities | 107.81 | 0.00% | +0.47 | -0.14 | 5.02 | 100% | 369 |
| EXEL | ![]() | Health Care | 64.95 | +0.01% | +0.42 | 11.69 | 6.27 | 100% | 306 |
| EXLS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 42.66 | +0.01% | +0.36 | 5.22 | 8.34 | 100% | 417 |
| EYE | ![]() | Health Care | 18.61 | 0.00% | -0.06 | -17.72 | 5.19 | 100% | 182 |
| FAST | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 52.29 | +0.01% | +0.38 | 5.42 | 3.71 | 100% | 1.9K |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Trend scans: Strong Daily · Daily Trade Signal · Sector Leaders · Coiled Spring · Quiet Buying · Turning Up · Breakout Day · Range Break - Long · Major MA Break - Long · New Highs · 90-Day Leaders



































































































