All scans · Long

Daily Trade Signal

Open live →

Zen buy signal on the daily, last 5 days · 76 results · As of Oct 26, 2026 5:30 AM ET · 15-min delayed

ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.

AMX24.24 -0.01%
RVOL 4,711% · RS -14.65 / 5.91 · Telecommunic
AMX daily chart
ZBH98.91 0.00%
RVOL 4,643% · RS 1.68 / 6.73 · Health Care
ZBH daily chart
SGRY19.45 +0.23%
RVOL 3,461% · RS 0.50 / 5.97 · Health Care
SGRY daily chart
SHOT9.88 0.00%
RVOL 2,951% · RS 14.33 / 15.02
SHOT daily chart
ALKS44.00 +0.01%
RVOL 1,575% · RS -4.95 / 3.86 · Health Care
ALKS daily chart
RY201.17 0.00%
RVOL 346% · RS 0.10 / 5.88 · Finance
RY daily chart
GBCI47.81 0.00%
RVOL 247% · RS -1.72 / 7.49 · Finance
GBCI daily chart
ELS60.84 0.00%
RVOL 230% · RS 5.81 / 4.27 · Real Estate
ELS daily chart
LMT609.10 +0.01%
RVOL 207% · RS -1.68 / 8.48 · Industrials
LMT daily chart
ORI38.91 0.00%
RVOL 207% · RS 1.89 / 3.80 · Finance
ORI daily chart
WCN186.31 0.00%
RVOL 171% · RS 1.94 / 8.91 · Utilities
WCN daily chart
PAA26.70 0.00%
RVOL 150% · RS -12.77 / 7.84 · Energy
PAA daily chart
OZK50.61 0.00%
RVOL 146% · RS -6.16 / 7.99 · Finance
OZK daily chart
ROL34.78 0.00%
RVOL 133% · RS -12.77 / 5.85 · Consumer Dis
ROL daily chart
KLRA12.60 -0.02%
RVOL 132% · RS -16.62 / 5.05 · Health Care
KLRA daily chart
PRU115.97 +0.01%
RVOL 126% · RS 4.09 / 3.45 · Finance
PRU daily chart
LADR9.31 0.00%
RVOL 121% · RS 1.48 / 4.97 · Real Estate
LADR daily chart
TRU80.07 -0.02%
RVOL 113% · RS -5.02 / 8.00 · Finance
TRU daily chart
PAGP28.90 +0.01%
RVOL 111% · RS 13.23 / 7.43 · Energy
PAGP daily chart
BBT30.07 0.00%
RVOL 107% · RS 3.07 / 6.36 · Finance
BBT daily chart
CDW165.11 0.00%
RVOL 106% · RS 1.54 / 7.71 · Consumer Dis
CDW daily chart
MQY10.26 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 1.80 / 5.05 · Finance
MQY daily chart
AMTM21.74 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 11.73 / 6.93 · Consumer Dis
AMTM daily chart
BBY100.30 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 14.00 / 7.18 · Consumer Dis
BBY daily chart
CPB20.76 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 10.68 / 5.01 · Consumer Sta
CPB daily chart
EFX181.50 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -12.00 / 8.67 · Finance
EFX daily chart
GIS34.42 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -0.52 / 4.85 · Consumer Sta
GIS daily chart
MPLX59.04 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -14.14 / 4.52 · Energy
MPLX daily chart
RPRX63.78 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -1.28 / 7.31 · Health Care
RPRX daily chart
TAK20.55 +0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 6.79 / 7.54 · Health Care
TAK daily chart
TU8.83 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -1.78 / 6.13 · Telecommunic
TU daily chart
UPS101.25 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 9.40 / 6.68 · Industrials
UPS daily chart
VIST74.31 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS -8.71 / 6.08 · Energy
VIST daily chart
VRDN22.05 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 7.99 / 6.49 · Health Care
VRDN daily chart
EGO32.35 +0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 9.85 / 3.46 · Basic Materi
EGO daily chart
USO164.79 -0.03%
RVOL 100% · RS -6.79 / 12.68
USO daily chart
HYG77.00 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -2.55 / 10.06
HYG daily chart
XLP88.65 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -1.02 / 10.54
XLP daily chart
XLRE42.58 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 1.34 / 9.14
XLRE daily chart
ITB90.99 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 2.53 / 8.30
ITB daily chart
IP33.19 0.00%
RVOL 94% · RS 2.34 / 3.87 · Basic Materi
IP daily chart
SLGN39.30 0.00%
RVOL 93% · RS -0.86 / 5.92 · Industrials
SLGN daily chart
TXRH165.66 0.00%
RVOL 90% · RS 2.26 / 3.09 · Consumer Dis
TXRH daily chart
AQN5.41 0.00%
RVOL 87% · RS -0.75 / 5.88 · Utilities
AQN daily chart
EXR143.41 0.00%
RVOL 86% · RS 1.94 / 6.78 · Real Estate
EXR daily chart
LION12.24 -0.02%
RVOL 83% · RS -16.57 / 4.78 · Consumer Dis
LION daily chart
YELP19.99 0.00%
RVOL 77% · RS 2.44 / 4.05 · Consumer Dis
YELP daily chart
BRBR9.32 -0.02%
RVOL 76% · RS -12.82 / 5.96 · Consumer Sta
BRBR daily chart
IQV279.36 0.00%
RVOL 67% · RS 1.83 / 5.18 · Health Care
IQV daily chart
SUI120.24 0.00%
RVOL 64% · RS 3.06 / 6.17 · Real Estate
SUI daily chart
MFC44.26 0.00%
RVOL 63% · RS -1.98 / 5.65 · Finance
MFC daily chart
DRI212.40 0.00%
RVOL 60% · RS 3.14 / 4.67 · Consumer Dis
DRI daily chart
EXPE297.00 +0.03%
RVOL 58% · RS 13.26 / 4.89 · Consumer Dis
EXPE daily chart
ALL253.19 0.00%
RVOL 55% · RS -0.08 / 7.42 · Finance
ALL daily chart
CX10.40 +0.02%
RVOL 52% · RS 7.57 / 4.67 · Industrials
CX daily chart
MCD249.52 0.00%
RVOL 33% · RS -5.30 / 6.18 · Consumer Dis
MCD daily chart
CELH28.41 0.00%
RVOL 26% · RS -7.92 / 3.73 · Consumer Sta
CELH daily chart
LULU99.15 0.00%
RVOL 18% · RS 9.00 / 4.25 · Consumer Dis
LULU daily chart
SLN19.63 0.00%
RVOL 9% · RS -4.66 / 9.97 · Health Care
SLN daily chart
TNGX23.35 0.00%
RVOL 1% · RS -17.04 / 3.16 · Health Care
TNGX daily chart
ERIC10.72 +0.01%
RVOL 0% · RS 8.65 / 6.37 · Technology
ERIC daily chart
MNDY106.50 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -0.59 / 6.58 · Technology
MNDY daily chart
LOW198.68 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -2.19 / 5.63 · Consumer Dis
LOW daily chart
HD319.59 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 1.04 / 6.83 · Consumer Dis
HD daily chart
MMM173.16 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 4.25 / 5.04 · Health Care
MMM daily chart
ALKT16.00 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -0.70 / 5.75 · Technology
ALKT daily chart
MNST46.59 +0.01%
RVOL 0% · RS 11.53 / 5.48 · Consumer Sta
MNST daily chart
MDLZ63.86 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 3.07 / 5.60 · Consumer Sta
MDLZ daily chart
DHI147.35 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -14.26 / 5.83 · Consumer Dis
DHI daily chart
PAYX118.40 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 4.96 / 8.55 · Industrials
PAYX daily chart
CPRT29.04 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 3.07 / 5.00 · Consumer Dis
CPRT daily chart
D65.04 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 2.38 / 5.31 · Utilities
D daily chart
WY19.49 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -1.23 / 4.13 · Real Estate
WY daily chart
NRIX25.34 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 3.86 / 4.49 · Health Care
NRIX daily chart
SJM129.98 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 1.47 / 6.89 · Consumer Sta
SJM daily chart
QSR75.34 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 2.88 / 6.21 · Consumer Dis
QSR daily chart
SymbolChartSectorLastChg %Chg $RS 1HRS 2WRVOLVol
AMXAMX daily chartTelecommunic24.24-0.01%-0.33-14.655.914,711%2.6K
ZBHZBH daily chartHealth Care98.910.00%+0.351.686.734,643%729
SGRYSGRY daily chartHealth Care19.45+0.23%+3.700.505.973,461%10.2K
SHOTSHOT daily chart9.880.00%0.0014.3315.022,951%0
ALKSALKS daily chartHealth Care44.00+0.01%+0.37-4.953.861,575%2.3K
RYRY daily chartFinance201.170.00%0.000.105.88346%0
GBCIGBCI daily chartFinance47.810.00%0.00-1.727.49247%0
ELSELS daily chartReal Estate60.840.00%0.005.814.27230%0
LMTLMT daily chartIndustrials609.10+0.01%+4.92-1.688.48207%6.2K
ORIORI daily chartFinance38.910.00%0.001.893.80207%0
WCNWCN daily chartUtilities186.310.00%-0.291.948.91171%0
PAAPAA daily chartEnergy26.700.00%+0.07-12.777.84150%0
OZKOZK daily chartFinance50.610.00%0.00-6.167.99146%0
ROLROL daily chartConsumer Dis34.780.00%-0.04-12.775.85133%0
KLRAKLRA daily chartHealth Care12.60-0.02%-0.25-16.625.05132%0
PRUPRU daily chartFinance115.97+0.01%+0.984.093.45126%0
LADRLADR daily chartReal Estate9.310.00%0.001.484.97121%0
TRUTRU daily chartFinance80.07-0.02%-1.41-5.028.00113%0
PAGPPAGP daily chartEnergy28.90+0.01%+0.3013.237.43111%0
BBTBBT daily chartFinance30.070.00%0.003.076.36107%0
CDWCDW daily chartConsumer Dis165.110.00%0.001.547.71106%0
MQYMQY daily chartFinance10.260.00%0.001.805.05100%0
AMTMAMTM daily chartConsumer Dis21.740.00%-0.0211.736.93100%3.1K
BBYBBY daily chartConsumer Dis100.300.00%+0.4314.007.18100%177
CPBCPB daily chartConsumer Sta20.760.00%+0.0310.685.01100%542
EFXEFX daily chartFinance181.500.00%-0.86-12.008.67100%2.0K
GISGIS daily chartConsumer Sta34.420.00%+0.03-0.524.85100%1.1K
MPLXMPLX daily chartEnergy59.040.00%-0.09-14.144.52100%0
RPRXRPRX daily chartHealth Care63.780.00%-0.08-1.287.31100%322
TAKTAK daily chartHealth Care20.55+0.02%+0.316.797.54100%1.1K
TUTU daily chartTelecommunic8.830.00%0.00-1.786.13100%857
UPSUPS daily chartIndustrials101.250.00%+0.199.406.68100%985
VISTVIST daily chartEnergy74.31-0.01%-0.53-8.716.08100%743
VRDNVRDN daily chartHealth Care22.05-0.01%-0.327.996.49100%543
EGOEGO daily chartBasic Materi32.35+0.02%+0.689.853.46100%24.9K
USOUSO daily chart164.79-0.03%-4.74-6.7912.68100%111.8K
HYGHYG daily chart77.000.00%-0.05-2.5510.06100%0
XLPXLP daily chart88.650.00%+0.39-1.0210.54100%6.3K
XLREXLRE daily chart42.580.00%+0.011.349.14100%0
ITBITB daily chart90.990.00%+0.422.538.30100%873
IPIP daily chartBasic Materi33.190.00%0.002.343.8794%0
SLGNSLGN daily chartIndustrials39.300.00%0.00-0.865.9293%0
TXRHTXRH daily chartConsumer Dis165.660.00%0.002.263.0990%0
AQNAQN daily chartUtilities5.410.00%0.00-0.755.8887%0
EXREXR daily chartReal Estate143.410.00%0.001.946.7886%0
LIONLION daily chartConsumer Dis12.24-0.02%-0.25-16.574.7883%200
YELPYELP daily chartConsumer Dis19.990.00%0.002.444.0577%0
BRBRBRBR daily chartConsumer Sta9.32-0.02%-0.23-12.825.9676%0
IQVIQV daily chartHealth Care279.360.00%0.001.835.1867%0
SUISUI daily chartReal Estate120.240.00%0.003.066.1764%0
MFCMFC daily chartFinance44.260.00%0.00-1.985.6563%0
DRIDRI daily chartConsumer Dis212.400.00%0.003.144.6760%0
EXPEEXPE daily chartConsumer Dis297.00+0.03%+7.9913.264.8958%0
ALLALL daily chartFinance253.190.00%0.00-0.087.4255%0
CXCX daily chartIndustrials10.40+0.02%+0.207.574.6752%313
MCDMCD daily chartConsumer Dis249.520.00%+1.06-5.306.1833%7.9K
CELHCELH daily chartConsumer Sta28.410.00%-0.06-7.923.7326%3.0K
LULULULU daily chartConsumer Dis99.150.00%+0.149.004.2518%1.7K
SLNSLN daily chartHealth Care19.630.00%-0.04-4.669.979%381
TNGXTNGX daily chartHealth Care23.350.00%+0.01-17.043.161%1.5K
ERICERIC daily chartTechnology10.72+0.01%+0.068.656.370%2.4K
MNDYMNDY daily chartTechnology106.500.00%-0.03-0.596.580%270
LOWLOW daily chartConsumer Dis198.680.00%0.00-2.195.630%281
HDHD daily chartConsumer Dis319.590.00%-0.241.046.830%358
MMMMMM daily chartHealth Care173.160.00%-0.304.255.040%234
ALKTALKT daily chartTechnology16.000.00%-0.03-0.705.750%129
MNSTMNST daily chartConsumer Sta46.59+0.01%+0.4011.535.480%485
MDLZMDLZ daily chartConsumer Sta63.860.00%+0.063.075.600%374
DHIDHI daily chartConsumer Dis147.350.00%-0.13-14.265.830%112
PAYXPAYX daily chartIndustrials118.400.00%+0.364.968.550%102
CPRTCPRT daily chartConsumer Dis29.040.00%+0.043.075.000%162
DD daily chartUtilities65.040.00%-0.162.385.310%49
WYWY daily chartReal Estate19.490.00%0.00-1.234.130%67
NRIXNRIX daily chartHealth Care25.340.00%0.003.864.490%12
SJMSJM daily chartConsumer Sta129.980.00%0.001.476.890%7
QSRQSR daily chartConsumer Dis75.340.00%0.002.886.210%6

RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.

New here? How to trade these scans · More Trend scans: Strong Daily · Sector Leaders · All Clear · Coiled Spring · Quiet Buying · Turning Up · Breakout Day · Range Break - Long · Major MA Break - Long · New Highs · 90-Day Leaders

Open Daily Trade Signal live →