All scans · Long
Sector Strength Scanner
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
TRMB64.13 +0.01%
DHR231.66 +0.01%
LYB66.02 -0.01%
LMT609.10 +0.01%
FTV60.25 0.00%
DOV199.20 0.00%
FOXA66.60 0.00%
TREX50.38 0.00%
AVTR17.40 +0.01%
CSX52.00 +0.02%
HON221.86 0.00%
LHX254.00 0.00%
LUV41.91 0.00%
NUE261.86 +0.01%
SXC10.10 +0.01%
TMO675.51 0.00%
TS58.01 0.00%
UPS101.25 0.00%
DIS112.59 0.00%
TDS35.50 0.00%
VNT34.36 0.00%
SLGN39.30 0.00%
NWS33.77 0.00%
AES15.00 0.00%
IFF94.15 0.00%
FBIN42.98 0.00%
APD307.00 0.00%
MTCH45.85 0.00%
STLD241.53 0.00%
CE47.50 0.00%
VLTO104.33 0.00%
CTKB5.59 0.00%
RVTY158.77 0.00%
CX10.40 +0.02%
DOW32.45 0.00%
LIN510.38 0.00%
CLF13.97 +0.01%
A173.07 0.00%
CTAS224.10 0.00%
LPX73.76 0.00%
ITW275.75 0.00%
DD136.60 0.00%
OMC82.68 0.00%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| TRMB | ![]() | Industrials | 64.13 | +0.01% | +0.64 | 10.54 | 4.48 | 1,854% | 1.6K |
| DHR | ![]() | Industrials | 231.66 | +0.01% | +1.16 | 5.96 | 4.18 | 601% | 5.1K |
| LYB | ![]() | Industrials | 66.02 | -0.01% | -0.43 | -1.25 | 6.92 | 277% | 690 |
| LMT | ![]() | Industrials | 609.10 | +0.01% | +4.92 | -1.68 | 8.48 | 207% | 6.2K |
| FTV | ![]() | Industrials | 60.25 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.28 | 5.49 | 156% | 0 |
| DOV | ![]() | Industrials | 199.20 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 4.55 | 5.35 | 139% | 0 |
| FOXA | ![]() | Telecommunic | 66.60 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -3.85 | 4.58 | 117% | 0 |
| TREX | ![]() | Basic Materi | 50.38 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -3.57 | 6.51 | 103% | 0 |
| AVTR | ![]() | Industrials | 17.40 | +0.01% | +0.11 | 0.50 | 6.50 | 100% | 397 |
| CSX | ![]() | Industrials | 52.00 | +0.02% | +1.21 | 12.16 | 6.28 | 100% | 873 |
| HON | ![]() | Industrials | 221.86 | 0.00% | +0.71 | 3.66 | 4.80 | 100% | 242 |
| LHX | ![]() | Industrials | 254.00 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 2.42 | 6.25 | 100% | 499 |
| LUV | ![]() | Industrials | 41.91 | 0.00% | +0.16 | -3.79 | 2.41 | 100% | 1.2K |
| NUE | ![]() | Industrials | 261.86 | +0.01% | +3.75 | 8.28 | 4.00 | 100% | 454 |
| SXC | ![]() | Industrials | 10.10 | +0.01% | +0.09 | 13.20 | 2.98 | 100% | 409 |
| TMO | ![]() | Industrials | 675.51 | 0.00% | +1.69 | 10.77 | 2.94 | 100% | 171 |
| TS | ![]() | Industrials | 58.01 | 0.00% | -0.22 | -13.14 | 4.11 | 100% | 100 |
| UPS | ![]() | Industrials | 101.25 | 0.00% | +0.19 | 9.40 | 6.68 | 100% | 985 |
| DIS | ![]() | Telecommunic | 112.59 | 0.00% | +0.07 | 1.86 | 6.19 | 100% | 2.1K |
| TDS | ![]() | Telecommunic | 35.50 | 0.00% | +0.17 | -2.98 | 2.38 | 100% | 15 |
| VNT | ![]() | Industrials | 34.36 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.58 | 5.00 | 96% | 0 |
| SLGN | ![]() | Industrials | 39.30 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.86 | 5.92 | 93% | 0 |
| NWS | ![]() | Telecommunic | 33.77 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -5.09 | 5.96 | 92% | 0 |
| AES | ![]() | Industrials | 15.00 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.47 | 3.99 | 90% | 16.1K |
| IFF | ![]() | Industrials | 94.15 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.63 | 7.74 | 89% | 0 |
| FBIN | ![]() | Basic Materi | 42.98 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.70 | 5.51 | 81% | 0 |
| APD | ![]() | Basic Materi | 307.00 | 0.00% | -0.15 | -5.88 | 8.19 | 80% | 0 |
| MTCH | ![]() | Telecommunic | 45.85 | 0.00% | +0.12 | 2.55 | 6.11 | 78% | 0 |
| STLD | ![]() | Industrials | 241.53 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -5.46 | 3.35 | 76% | 0 |
| CE | ![]() | Industrials | 47.50 | 0.00% | -0.21 | 2.38 | 4.79 | 73% | 0 |
| VLTO | ![]() | Industrials | 104.33 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.17 | 6.57 | 67% | 0 |
| CTKB | ![]() | Industrials | 5.59 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 4.45 | 3.35 | 57% | 0 |
| RVTY | ![]() | Industrials | 158.77 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.61 | 3.28 | 57% | 0 |
| CX | ![]() | Industrials | 10.40 | +0.02% | +0.20 | 7.57 | 4.67 | 52% | 313 |
| DOW | ![]() | Industrials | 32.45 | 0.00% | -0.16 | -2.03 | 7.69 | 32% | 466 |
| LIN | ![]() | Basic Materi | 510.38 | 0.00% | +1.55 | 6.91 | 5.74 | 17% | 183 |
| CLF | ![]() | Basic Materi | 13.97 | +0.01% | +0.07 | 8.67 | 4.45 | 8% | 1.1K |
| A | ![]() | Industrials | 173.07 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 5.18 | 3.23 | 0% | 166 |
| CTAS | ![]() | Industrials | 224.10 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -4.61 | 9.14 | 0% | 42 |
| LPX | ![]() | Basic Materi | 73.76 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.53 | 6.48 | 0% | 15 |
| ITW | ![]() | Industrials | 275.75 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.20 | 5.00 | 0% | 10 |
| DD | ![]() | Industrials | 136.60 | 0.00% | +0.05 | -1.22 | 4.33 | 0% | 6 |
| OMC | ![]() | Telecommunic | 82.68 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.16 | 5.76 | 0% | 10 |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Trend scans: Strong Daily · Daily Trade Signal · All Clear · Coiled Spring · Quiet Buying · Turning Up · Breakout Day · Range Break - Long · Major MA Break - Long · New Highs · 90-Day Leaders










































