All scans · Long
Range Break - Long
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
MTG29.12 +0.01%
VET13.82 -0.01%
ZBH98.91 0.00%
SGRY19.45 +0.23%
AVBP23.72 +0.13%
TRMB64.13 +0.01%
STNG86.00 0.00%
CNXC33.40 +0.01%
GWRE190.00 +0.01%
RY201.17 0.00%
BNC5.44 +0.02%
GMAB44.93 +0.03%
LYB66.02 -0.01%
REXR38.50 -0.01%
GBCI47.81 0.00%
HSAI13.79 +0.05%
ARI6.37 -0.01%
WFRD86.25 -0.01%
HUN8.80 0.00%
KRC37.27 0.00%
LMT609.10 +0.01%
FISV50.24 +0.01%
TENB44.92 +0.01%
SLB53.00 0.00%
GFL45.53 0.00%
NE47.60 0.00%
WCN186.31 0.00%
AXGN38.06 0.00%
APA51.00 -0.02%
ZGN13.48 0.00%
LAZ37.21 0.00%
FTV60.25 0.00%
EQNR47.77 -0.02%
PAA26.70 0.00%
VLY13.60 -0.03%
CWK11.83 0.00%
OZK50.61 0.00%
ARHS11.70 0.00%
FULT23.65 0.00%
HAL34.73 -0.01%
FIBK36.78 0.00%
NOV19.92 +0.01%
CURB28.86 0.00%
ROKU158.99 0.00%
PNW105.88 0.00%
DOV199.20 0.00%
HR17.95 0.00%
NTRS167.92 0.00%
BKH79.19 0.00%
EPRT26.65 0.00%
NTST17.35 0.00%
INVH27.54 0.00%
ROL34.78 0.00%
GRNT5.86 0.00%
EBC22.40 0.00%
CVBF22.98 0.00%
FNB18.18 0.00%
RSG240.45 0.00%
REAL10.84 0.00%
RDN35.75 0.00%
KBH46.62 -0.01%
HPQ33.55 0.00%
NVS154.73 +0.02%
LADR9.31 0.00%
RRC45.26 -0.01%
HIW30.51 0.00%
CVX231.41 -0.01%
LNT69.66 0.00%
PECO38.36 0.00%
ARE43.20 0.00%
KVYO20.80 -0.01%
ATO173.69 +0.01%
ED115.52 0.00%
VZ44.99 +0.01%
RF28.43 0.00%
PCOR63.00 0.00%
KIM23.62 0.00%
ES67.46 0.00%
OI6.47 0.00%
TRU80.07 -0.02%
CP89.51 0.00%
PAGP28.90 +0.01%
DEI10.17 0.00%
IT230.28 0.00%
CNP41.07 0.00%
ONB25.32 0.00%
FA21.30 0.00%
BXP61.32 -0.01%
CFG65.50 +0.01%
MWA22.26 0.00%
EGY6.59 0.00%
BBT30.07 0.00%
QGEN50.47 0.00%
SAIL22.38 +0.03%
CDW165.11 0.00%
HOMB30.10 0.00%
AEE108.04 0.00%
AUB39.74 0.00%
PRM27.80 0.00%
VG13.78 -0.02%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MTG | ![]() | Finance | 29.12 | +0.01% | +0.32 | 8.78 | 4.81 | 480,500% | 363 |
| VET | ![]() | Energy | 13.82 | -0.01% | -0.10 | -12.19 | 7.00 | 7,369% | 2.9K |
| ZBH | ![]() | Health Care | 98.91 | 0.00% | +0.35 | 1.68 | 6.73 | 4,643% | 729 |
| SGRY | ![]() | Health Care | 19.45 | +0.23% | +3.70 | 0.50 | 5.97 | 3,461% | 10.2K |
| AVBP | ![]() | Health Care | 23.72 | +0.13% | +2.72 | -5.13 | 5.59 | 2,745% | 101.4K |
| TRMB | ![]() | Industrials | 64.13 | +0.01% | +0.64 | 10.54 | 4.48 | 1,854% | 1.6K |
| STNG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 86.00 | 0.00% | +0.08 | 1.32 | 2.80 | 589% | 2.0K |
| CNXC | ![]() | Technology | 33.40 | +0.01% | +0.40 | -16.51 | 6.03 | 485% | 8.0K |
| GWRE | ![]() | Technology | 190.00 | +0.01% | +1.00 | -3.02 | 5.76 | 428% | 1.6K |
| RY | ![]() | Finance | 201.17 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.10 | 5.88 | 346% | 0 |
| BNC | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 5.44 | +0.02% | +0.10 | -3.72 | 1.82 | 291% | 112.6K |
| GMAB | ![]() | Health Care | 44.93 | +0.03% | +1.14 | 2.13 | 7.26 | 279% | 16.2K |
| LYB | ![]() | Industrials | 66.02 | -0.01% | -0.43 | -1.25 | 6.92 | 277% | 690 |
| REXR | ![]() | Real Estate | 38.50 | -0.01% | -0.21 | -0.70 | 4.70 | 257% | 0 |
| GBCI | ![]() | Finance | 47.81 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.72 | 7.49 | 247% | 0 |
| HSAI | ![]() | Industrials | 13.79 | +0.05% | +0.66 | -1.46 | -0.70 | 233% | 65.9K |
| ARI | ![]() | Real Estate | 6.37 | -0.01% | -0.05 | -14.04 | 4.03 | 232% | 0 |
| WFRD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 86.25 | -0.01% | -0.60 | 2.17 | 5.30 | 225% | 0 |
| HUN | ![]() | Industrials | 8.80 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.10 | 2.90 | 225% | 0 |
| KRC | ![]() | Real Estate | 37.27 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -3.91 | 5.12 | 217% | 0 |
| LMT | ![]() | Industrials | 609.10 | +0.01% | +4.92 | -1.68 | 8.48 | 207% | 6.2K |
| FISV | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 50.24 | +0.01% | +0.38 | -2.57 | 6.21 | 196% | 2.2K |
| TENB | ![]() | Technology | 44.92 | +0.01% | +0.33 | 4.35 | 4.73 | 192% | 953 |
| SLB | ![]() | Energy | 53.00 | 0.00% | -0.06 | -3.45 | 5.61 | 188% | 5.0K |
| GFL | ![]() | Utilities | 45.53 | 0.00% | -0.03 | 1.07 | 5.17 | 186% | 0 |
| NE | ![]() | Energy | 47.60 | 0.00% | -0.10 | -14.01 | 6.30 | 175% | 0 |
| WCN | ![]() | Utilities | 186.31 | 0.00% | -0.29 | 1.94 | 8.91 | 171% | 0 |
| AXGN | ![]() | Health Care | 38.06 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.47 | 3.90 | 171% | 0 |
| APA | ![]() | Energy | 51.00 | -0.02% | -0.90 | -3.33 | 7.14 | 170% | 3.5K |
| ZGN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 13.48 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.91 | 5.08 | 167% | 0 |
| LAZ | ![]() | Finance | 37.21 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.56 | 3.23 | 156% | 0 |
| FTV | ![]() | Industrials | 60.25 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.28 | 5.49 | 156% | 0 |
| EQNR | ![]() | Energy | 47.77 | -0.02% | -1.05 | -9.22 | 7.39 | 154% | 39.3K |
| PAA | ![]() | Energy | 26.70 | 0.00% | +0.07 | -12.77 | 7.84 | 150% | 0 |
| VLY | ![]() | Finance | 13.60 | -0.03% | -0.46 | -9.83 | 7.43 | 147% | 0 |
| CWK | ![]() | Finance | 11.83 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.21 | 3.15 | 147% | 0 |
| OZK | ![]() | Finance | 50.61 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -6.16 | 7.99 | 146% | 0 |
| ARHS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 11.70 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 5.53 | 6.12 | 145% | 0 |
| FULT | ![]() | Finance | 23.65 | 0.00% | -0.02 | -0.21 | 5.81 | 144% | 0 |
| HAL | ![]() | Energy | 34.73 | -0.01% | -0.19 | -3.12 | 5.49 | 144% | 4.3K |
| FIBK | ![]() | Finance | 36.78 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.55 | 5.20 | 143% | 0 |
| NOV | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 19.92 | +0.01% | +0.16 | 1.82 | 4.51 | 142% | 0 |
| CURB | ![]() | Finance | 28.86 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.17 | 4.19 | 141% | 0 |
| ROKU | ![]() | Telecommunic | 158.99 | 0.00% | +0.41 | 18.12 | 5.27 | 140% | 0 |
| PNW | ![]() | Utilities | 105.88 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -4.82 | 6.87 | 140% | 0 |
| DOV | ![]() | Industrials | 199.20 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 4.55 | 5.35 | 139% | 0 |
| HR | ![]() | Real Estate | 17.95 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.73 | 5.15 | 137% | 0 |
| NTRS | ![]() | Finance | 167.92 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -3.56 | 2.33 | 135% | 0 |
| BKH | ![]() | Utilities | 79.19 | 0.00% | -0.22 | -6.05 | 4.29 | 135% | 0 |
| EPRT | ![]() | Real Estate | 26.65 | 0.00% | -0.02 | 3.31 | 5.00 | 133% | 0 |
| NTST | ![]() | Real Estate | 17.35 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 6.23 | 2.68 | 133% | 0 |
| INVH | ![]() | Finance | 27.54 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.86 | 5.70 | 133% | 0 |
| ROL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 34.78 | 0.00% | -0.04 | -12.77 | 5.85 | 133% | 0 |
| GRNT | ![]() | Energy | 5.86 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.81 | 7.83 | 132% | 0 |
| EBC | ![]() | Finance | 22.40 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.98 | 5.87 | 130% | 0 |
| CVBF | ![]() | Finance | 22.98 | 0.00% | +0.06 | -1.35 | 5.59 | 130% | 0 |
| FNB | ![]() | Finance | 18.18 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.43 | 5.54 | 129% | 0 |
| RSG | ![]() | Utilities | 240.45 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.18 | 7.70 | 128% | 0 |
| REAL | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 10.84 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.78 | 4.86 | 127% | 0 |
| RDN | ![]() | Finance | 35.75 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.28 | 4.56 | 123% | 0 |
| KBH | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 46.62 | -0.01% | -0.43 | -5.76 | 4.33 | 123% | 0 |
| HPQ | ![]() | Technology | 33.55 | 0.00% | -0.09 | -2.72 | 3.46 | 122% | 4.4K |
| NVS | ![]() | Health Care | 154.73 | +0.02% | +3.61 | -0.56 | 5.16 | 121% | 21.0K |
| LADR | ![]() | Real Estate | 9.31 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.48 | 4.97 | 121% | 0 |
| RRC | ![]() | Energy | 45.26 | -0.01% | -0.26 | -5.90 | 7.16 | 120% | 0 |
| HIW | ![]() | Real Estate | 30.51 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.69 | 3.66 | 119% | 0 |
| CVX | ![]() | Energy | 231.41 | -0.01% | -1.80 | -7.58 | 7.92 | 119% | 10.1K |
| LNT | ![]() | Utilities | 69.66 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.06 | 6.20 | 119% | 0 |
| PECO | ![]() | Real Estate | 38.36 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.98 | 4.26 | 119% | 0 |
| ARE | ![]() | Real Estate | 43.20 | 0.00% | +0.18 | 0.33 | 1.06 | 118% | 0 |
| KVYO | ![]() | Technology | 20.80 | -0.01% | -0.31 | -1.28 | 5.87 | 118% | 1.1K |
| ATO | ![]() | Utilities | 173.69 | +0.01% | +1.48 | 10.48 | 6.80 | 118% | 0 |
| ED | ![]() | Utilities | 115.52 | 0.00% | -0.22 | 0.99 | 7.49 | 117% | 0 |
| VZ | ![]() | Telecommunic | 44.99 | +0.01% | +0.33 | -4.88 | 1.69 | 116% | 33.1K |
| RF | ![]() | Finance | 28.43 | 0.00% | -0.04 | -4.10 | 5.50 | 116% | 0 |
| PCOR | ![]() | Technology | 63.00 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.86 | 6.12 | 115% | 0 |
| KIM | ![]() | Real Estate | 23.62 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.26 | 6.82 | 115% | 0 |
| ES | ![]() | Utilities | 67.46 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.31 | 4.09 | 114% | 0 |
| OI | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 6.47 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.37 | 4.82 | 113% | 0 |
| TRU | ![]() | Finance | 80.07 | -0.02% | -1.41 | -5.02 | 8.00 | 113% | 0 |
| CP | ![]() | Industrials | 89.51 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.42 | 6.06 | 113% | 0 |
| PAGP | ![]() | Energy | 28.90 | +0.01% | +0.30 | 13.23 | 7.43 | 111% | 0 |
| DEI | ![]() | Real Estate | 10.17 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 4.72 | 3.31 | 111% | 0 |
| IT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 230.28 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.35 | 7.83 | 111% | 0 |
| CNP | ![]() | Utilities | 41.07 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.69 | 6.13 | 110% | 0 |
| ONB | ![]() | Finance | 25.32 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.37 | 4.02 | 109% | 0 |
| FA | ![]() | Technology | 21.30 | 0.00% | +0.05 | 11.53 | 6.10 | 109% | 0 |
| BXP | ![]() | Real Estate | 61.32 | -0.01% | -0.78 | -12.98 | 3.96 | 109% | 0 |
| CFG | ![]() | Finance | 65.50 | +0.01% | +0.36 | 2.51 | 3.86 | 109% | 0 |
| MWA | ![]() | Industrials | 22.26 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.89 | 4.13 | 108% | 0 |
| EGY | ![]() | Energy | 6.59 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 13.12 | 5.98 | 108% | 0 |
| BBT | ![]() | Finance | 30.07 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.07 | 6.36 | 107% | 0 |
| QGEN | ![]() | Health Care | 50.47 | 0.00% | +0.08 | 0.31 | 6.61 | 106% | 30.8K |
| SAIL | ![]() | Technology | 22.38 | +0.03% | +0.59 | -0.91 | 4.38 | 106% | 2.1K |
| CDW | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 165.11 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.54 | 7.71 | 106% | 0 |
| HOMB | ![]() | Finance | 30.10 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.62 | 6.14 | 105% | 0 |
| AEE | ![]() | Utilities | 108.04 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.24 | 6.11 | 105% | 0 |
| AUB | ![]() | Finance | 39.74 | 0.00% | -0.15 | -3.92 | 5.15 | 105% | 0 |
| PRM | ![]() | Industrials | 27.80 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.33 | 1.72 | 105% | 0 |
| VG | ![]() | Utilities | 13.78 | -0.02% | -0.22 | -6.53 | 3.65 | 105% | 23.6K |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Trend scans: Strong Daily · Daily Trade Signal · Sector Leaders · All Clear · Coiled Spring · Quiet Buying · Turning Up · Breakout Day · Major MA Break - Long · New Highs · 90-Day Leaders



































































































