All scans · Long
Moving Average Breakout Scanner
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
MTG29.12 +0.01%
AMX24.24 -0.01%
ZBH98.91 0.00%
SGRY19.45 +0.23%
TRMB64.13 +0.01%
STNG86.00 0.00%
CNXC33.40 +0.01%
WIX81.90 0.00%
LMT609.10 +0.01%
FISV50.24 +0.01%
ATEC11.15 0.00%
TGTX54.50 +0.01%
SLB53.00 0.00%
HAL34.73 -0.01%
HPQ33.55 0.00%
NVS154.73 +0.02%
ASST28.32 -0.02%
KVYO20.80 -0.01%
SAIL22.38 +0.03%
VG13.78 -0.02%
NET326.87 0.00%
PGY19.05 0.00%
ADI392.02 0.00%
AMCR46.15 0.00%
ALC70.68 +0.01%
TSLA379.90 +0.02%
LION12.24 -0.02%
PANW381.48 0.00%
BHVN13.60 -0.02%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| MTG | ![]() | Finance | 29.12 | +0.01% | +0.32 | 8.78 | 4.81 | 480,500% | 363 |
| AMX | ![]() | Telecommunic | 24.24 | -0.01% | -0.33 | -14.65 | 5.91 | 4,711% | 2.6K |
| ZBH | ![]() | Health Care | 98.91 | 0.00% | +0.35 | 1.68 | 6.73 | 4,643% | 729 |
| SGRY | ![]() | Health Care | 19.45 | +0.23% | +3.70 | 0.50 | 5.97 | 3,461% | 10.2K |
| TRMB | ![]() | Industrials | 64.13 | +0.01% | +0.64 | 10.54 | 4.48 | 1,854% | 1.6K |
| STNG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 86.00 | 0.00% | +0.08 | 1.32 | 2.80 | 589% | 2.0K |
| CNXC | ![]() | Technology | 33.40 | +0.01% | +0.40 | -16.51 | 6.03 | 485% | 8.0K |
| WIX | ![]() | Technology | 81.90 | 0.00% | -0.04 | -16.27 | 4.44 | 350% | 1.2K |
| LMT | ![]() | Industrials | 609.10 | +0.01% | +4.92 | -1.68 | 8.48 | 207% | 6.2K |
| FISV | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 50.24 | +0.01% | +0.38 | -2.57 | 6.21 | 196% | 2.2K |
| ATEC | ![]() | Health Care | 11.15 | 0.00% | +0.04 | -3.39 | 4.09 | 189% | 7.5K |
| TGTX | ![]() | Health Care | 54.50 | +0.01% | +0.33 | -2.70 | 2.96 | 188% | 16.6K |
| SLB | ![]() | Energy | 53.00 | 0.00% | -0.06 | -3.45 | 5.61 | 188% | 5.0K |
| HAL | ![]() | Energy | 34.73 | -0.01% | -0.19 | -3.12 | 5.49 | 144% | 4.3K |
| HPQ | ![]() | Technology | 33.55 | 0.00% | -0.09 | -2.72 | 3.46 | 122% | 4.4K |
| NVS | ![]() | Health Care | 154.73 | +0.02% | +3.61 | -0.56 | 5.16 | 121% | 21.0K |
| ASST | ![]() | Finance | 28.32 | -0.02% | -0.65 | 1.31 | 2.75 | 120% | 122.8K |
| KVYO | ![]() | Technology | 20.80 | -0.01% | -0.31 | -1.28 | 5.87 | 118% | 1.1K |
| SAIL | ![]() | Technology | 22.38 | +0.03% | +0.59 | -0.91 | 4.38 | 106% | 2.1K |
| VG | ![]() | Utilities | 13.78 | -0.02% | -0.22 | -6.53 | 3.65 | 105% | 23.6K |
| NET | ![]() | Technology | 326.87 | 0.00% | +1.14 | -2.68 | 1.48 | 101% | 7.9K |
| PGY | ![]() | Finance | 19.05 | 0.00% | -0.04 | 0.08 | 3.29 | 99% | 5.1K |
| ADI | ![]() | Technology | 392.02 | 0.00% | +0.95 | -1.85 | 0.99 | 95% | 6.9K |
| AMCR | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 46.15 | 0.00% | +0.04 | -2.81 | 7.53 | 89% | 1.7K |
| ALC | ![]() | Health Care | 70.68 | +0.01% | +0.51 | 1.17 | 7.45 | 89% | 2.0K |
| TSLA | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 379.90 | +0.02% | +7.68 | 1.14 | 1.97 | 85% | 366.3K |
| LION | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 12.24 | -0.02% | -0.25 | -16.57 | 4.78 | 83% | 200 |
| PANW | ![]() | Technology | 381.48 | 0.00% | +0.93 | 8.96 | 1.10 | 79% | 13.8K |
| BHVN | ![]() | Health Care | 13.60 | -0.02% | -0.28 | -5.18 | 4.36 | 63% | 1.5K |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Trend scans: Strong Daily · Daily Trade Signal · Sector Leaders · All Clear · Coiled Spring · Quiet Buying · Turning Up · Breakout Day · Range Break - Long · New Highs · 90-Day Leaders




























