All scans · Long
Strong Daily
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
LYB66.02 -0.01%
GFL45.53 0.00%
NE47.60 0.00%
WCN186.31 0.00%
FTV60.25 0.00%
PAA26.70 0.00%
OZK50.61 0.00%
FULT23.65 0.00%
ROKU158.99 0.00%
PNW105.88 0.00%
BKH79.19 0.00%
GRNT5.86 0.00%
RSG240.45 0.00%
RRC45.26 -0.01%
HIW30.51 0.00%
ED115.52 0.00%
PCOR63.00 0.00%
PAGP28.90 +0.01%
IT230.28 0.00%
FA21.30 0.00%
EGY6.59 0.00%
CDW165.11 0.00%
HOMB30.10 0.00%
MAC24.10 0.00%
NOG28.39 0.00%
AWK142.65 0.00%
CXM6.72 0.00%
EOG164.25 +0.01%
HTFL56.70 0.00%
MPLX59.04 0.00%
WM237.20 -0.01%
XLRE42.58 0.00%
XRT87.65 0.00%
TW122.57 0.00%
BSY40.00 +0.01%
ACHC31.51 0.00%
KNTK54.59 -0.02%
BJ105.84 0.00%
CNQ55.32 0.00%
SWK99.24 0.00%
TRGP301.00 0.00%
FLYW19.40 0.00%
NWS33.77 0.00%
IMAX53.38 0.00%
WTRG43.13 0.00%
IFF94.15 0.00%
SPT12.77 -0.01%
DBX37.56 -0.01%
RMD252.86 0.00%
WELL237.32 0.00%
APD307.00 0.00%
ETSY86.90 0.00%
TDC34.88 0.00%
PDM9.68 0.00%
NWSA30.60 0.00%
WK85.80 0.00%
HALO124.58 -0.01%
VAL97.30 0.00%
VLTO104.33 0.00%
TTAN87.06 0.00%
UGI39.25 +0.02%
DOCU85.23 0.00%
OUT31.03 0.00%
AVAH13.30 -0.01%
BILL50.70 0.00%
ALL253.19 0.00%
FOX59.46 0.00%
DOW32.45 0.00%
FIVN37.85 +0.01%
COST1002.01 0.00%
FANG206.00 0.00%
MTDR60.00 0.00%
CCI86.79 +0.01%
GEHC71.45 0.00%
PGR228.07 0.00%
MUR44.39 0.00%
PAYX118.40 0.00%
CTAS224.10 0.00%
CME305.75 0.00%
FRSH15.45 0.00%
TTEK36.98 0.00%
CRGY13.78 0.00%
GDDY112.01 -0.01%
KDP34.68 0.00%
HAS117.60 0.00%
ICE162.74 0.00%
MRSH197.00 0.00%
SJM129.98 0.00%
ADP304.16 0.00%
DXC16.09 0.00%
TIC9.70 0.00%
OMC82.68 0.00%
CBC34.90 +0.01%
SWKS83.22 0.00%
VRSK195.88 0.00%
ATRC58.97 0.00%
LIFE43.00 0.00%
ALLE178.98 0.00%
GFR6.98 0.00%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LYB | ![]() | Industrials | 66.02 | -0.01% | -0.43 | -1.25 | 6.92 | 277% | 690 |
| GFL | ![]() | Utilities | 45.53 | 0.00% | -0.03 | 1.07 | 5.17 | 186% | 0 |
| NE | ![]() | Energy | 47.60 | 0.00% | -0.10 | -14.01 | 6.30 | 175% | 0 |
| WCN | ![]() | Utilities | 186.31 | 0.00% | -0.29 | 1.94 | 8.91 | 171% | 0 |
| FTV | ![]() | Industrials | 60.25 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.28 | 5.49 | 156% | 0 |
| PAA | ![]() | Energy | 26.70 | 0.00% | +0.07 | -12.77 | 7.84 | 150% | 0 |
| OZK | ![]() | Finance | 50.61 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -6.16 | 7.99 | 146% | 0 |
| FULT | ![]() | Finance | 23.65 | 0.00% | -0.02 | -0.21 | 5.81 | 144% | 0 |
| ROKU | ![]() | Telecommunic | 158.99 | 0.00% | +0.41 | 18.12 | 5.27 | 140% | 0 |
| PNW | ![]() | Utilities | 105.88 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -4.82 | 6.87 | 140% | 0 |
| BKH | ![]() | Utilities | 79.19 | 0.00% | -0.22 | -6.05 | 4.29 | 135% | 0 |
| GRNT | ![]() | Energy | 5.86 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.81 | 7.83 | 132% | 0 |
| RSG | ![]() | Utilities | 240.45 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.18 | 7.70 | 128% | 0 |
| RRC | ![]() | Energy | 45.26 | -0.01% | -0.26 | -5.90 | 7.16 | 120% | 0 |
| HIW | ![]() | Real Estate | 30.51 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.69 | 3.66 | 119% | 0 |
| ED | ![]() | Utilities | 115.52 | 0.00% | -0.22 | 0.99 | 7.49 | 117% | 0 |
| PCOR | ![]() | Technology | 63.00 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.86 | 6.12 | 115% | 0 |
| PAGP | ![]() | Energy | 28.90 | +0.01% | +0.30 | 13.23 | 7.43 | 111% | 0 |
| IT | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 230.28 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.35 | 7.83 | 111% | 0 |
| FA | ![]() | Technology | 21.30 | 0.00% | +0.05 | 11.53 | 6.10 | 109% | 0 |
| EGY | ![]() | Energy | 6.59 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 13.12 | 5.98 | 108% | 0 |
| CDW | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 165.11 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.54 | 7.71 | 106% | 0 |
| HOMB | ![]() | Finance | 30.10 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.62 | 6.14 | 105% | 0 |
| MAC | ![]() | Real Estate | 24.10 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.34 | 5.76 | 105% | 0 |
| NOG | ![]() | Energy | 28.39 | 0.00% | +0.13 | 0.46 | 6.59 | 103% | 0 |
| AWK | ![]() | Utilities | 142.65 | 0.00% | -0.10 | 3.12 | 7.44 | 102% | 0 |
| CXM | ![]() | Technology | 6.72 | 0.00% | +0.03 | 11.86 | 8.51 | 100% | 0 |
| EOG | ![]() | Energy | 164.25 | +0.01% | +1.22 | 9.30 | 7.06 | 100% | 53 |
| HTFL | ![]() | Health Care | 56.70 | 0.00% | -0.01 | -4.86 | 4.86 | 100% | 0 |
| MPLX | ![]() | Energy | 59.04 | 0.00% | -0.09 | -14.14 | 4.52 | 100% | 0 |
| WM | ![]() | Utilities | 237.20 | -0.01% | -2.18 | 1.06 | 9.30 | 100% | 357 |
| XLRE | ![]() | 42.58 | 0.00% | +0.01 | 1.34 | 9.14 | 100% | 0 | |
| XRT | ![]() | 87.65 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.40 | 10.02 | 100% | 0 | |
| TW | ![]() | Finance | 122.57 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.40 | 8.66 | 99% | 0 |
| BSY | ![]() | Technology | 40.00 | +0.01% | +0.30 | 3.50 | 6.35 | 99% | 0 |
| ACHC | ![]() | Health Care | 31.51 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.94 | 4.29 | 97% | 0 |
| KNTK | ![]() | Utilities | 54.59 | -0.02% | -1.11 | -7.99 | 3.61 | 95% | 0 |
| BJ | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 105.84 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.17 | 5.87 | 95% | 0 |
| CNQ | ![]() | Energy | 55.32 | 0.00% | +0.26 | -12.88 | 7.68 | 94% | 0 |
| SWK | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 99.24 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.42 | 6.32 | 93% | 0 |
| TRGP | ![]() | Utilities | 301.00 | 0.00% | -1.37 | -8.02 | 4.53 | 93% | 0 |
| FLYW | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 19.40 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.51 | 4.35 | 92% | 0 |
| NWS | ![]() | Telecommunic | 33.77 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -5.09 | 5.96 | 92% | 0 |
| IMAX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 53.38 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -3.34 | 3.52 | 92% | 0 |
| WTRG | ![]() | Utilities | 43.13 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 4.01 | 7.50 | 90% | 0 |
| IFF | ![]() | Industrials | 94.15 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.63 | 7.74 | 89% | 0 |
| SPT | ![]() | Technology | 12.77 | -0.01% | -0.09 | -12.65 | 6.30 | 84% | 0 |
| DBX | ![]() | Technology | 37.56 | -0.01% | -0.27 | -11.87 | 7.02 | 82% | 0 |
| RMD | ![]() | Health Care | 252.86 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.10 | 81% | 0 |
| WELL | ![]() | Real Estate | 237.32 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.90 | 5.59 | 80% | 0 |
| APD | ![]() | Basic Materi | 307.00 | 0.00% | -0.15 | -5.88 | 8.19 | 80% | 0 |
| ETSY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 86.90 | 0.00% | -0.03 | -14.27 | 6.66 | 79% | 0 |
| TDC | ![]() | Technology | 34.88 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.56 | 7.45 | 78% | 0 |
| PDM | ![]() | Real Estate | 9.68 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.36 | 4.79 | 78% | 0 |
| NWSA | ![]() | Telecommunic | 30.60 | 0.00% | -0.14 | -1.52 | 5.91 | 74% | 0 |
| WK | ![]() | Technology | 85.80 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 5.81 | 6.77 | 69% | 0 |
| HALO | ![]() | Health Care | 124.58 | -0.01% | -1.05 | 0.82 | 6.56 | 69% | 0 |
| VAL | ![]() | Energy | 97.30 | 0.00% | -0.03 | -3.25 | 6.64 | 68% | 0 |
| VLTO | ![]() | Industrials | 104.33 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.17 | 6.57 | 67% | 0 |
| TTAN | ![]() | Technology | 87.06 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.22 | 6.80 | 64% | 0 |
| UGI | ![]() | Utilities | 39.25 | +0.02% | +0.76 | 6.98 | 5.17 | 64% | 0 |
| DOCU | ![]() | Technology | 85.23 | 0.00% | -0.04 | -1.38 | 8.18 | 63% | 0 |
| OUT | ![]() | Real Estate | 31.03 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.77 | 5.53 | 61% | 0 |
| AVAH | ![]() | Health Care | 13.30 | -0.01% | -0.08 | -12.30 | 5.43 | 58% | 0 |
| BILL | ![]() | Technology | 50.70 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.62 | 6.32 | 56% | 0 |
| ALL | ![]() | Finance | 253.19 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.08 | 7.42 | 55% | 0 |
| FOX | ![]() | Telecommunic | 59.46 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.23 | 4.68 | 55% | 0 |
| DOW | ![]() | Industrials | 32.45 | 0.00% | -0.16 | -2.03 | 7.69 | 32% | 466 |
| FIVN | ![]() | Technology | 37.85 | +0.01% | +0.24 | 11.86 | 4.13 | 31% | 101 |
| COST | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 1002.01 | 0.00% | -1.31 | -3.59 | 6.18 | 0% | 566 |
| FANG | ![]() | Energy | 206.00 | 0.00% | +0.25 | 12.73 | 5.93 | 0% | 417 |
| MTDR | ![]() | Energy | 60.00 | 0.00% | +0.04 | -2.96 | 5.91 | 0% | 230 |
| CCI | ![]() | Real Estate | 86.79 | +0.01% | +0.82 | -4.15 | 6.57 | 0% | 311 |
| GEHC | ![]() | Health Care | 71.45 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.76 | 6.13 | 0% | 224 |
| PGR | ![]() | Finance | 228.07 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.93 | 4.65 | 0% | 180 |
| MUR | ![]() | Energy | 44.39 | 0.00% | +0.05 | -1.72 | 6.88 | 0% | 62 |
| PAYX | ![]() | Industrials | 118.40 | 0.00% | +0.36 | 4.96 | 8.55 | 0% | 102 |
| CTAS | ![]() | Industrials | 224.10 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -4.61 | 9.14 | 0% | 42 |
| CME | ![]() | Finance | 305.75 | 0.00% | +0.04 | 8.62 | 8.14 | 0% | 41 |
| FRSH | ![]() | Technology | 15.45 | 0.00% | -0.04 | -0.58 | 5.81 | 0% | 122 |
| TTEK | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 36.98 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -0.64 | 7.31 | 0% | 42 |
| CRGY | ![]() | Energy | 13.78 | 0.00% | -0.05 | -11.39 | 3.03 | 0% | 133 |
| GDDY | ![]() | Technology | 112.01 | -0.01% | -0.78 | -1.63 | 6.84 | 0% | 31 |
| KDP | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 34.68 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -3.21 | 7.65 | 0% | 164 |
| HAS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 117.60 | 0.00% | +0.16 | 5.05 | 10.01 | 0% | 26 |
| ICE | ![]() | Finance | 162.74 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -5.55 | 5.47 | 0% | 32 |
| MRSH | ![]() | Finance | 197.00 | 0.00% | -0.48 | -7.10 | 7.54 | 0% | 17 |
| SJM | ![]() | Consumer Sta | 129.98 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.47 | 6.89 | 0% | 7 |
| ADP | ![]() | Technology | 304.16 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -8.04 | 8.89 | 0% | 11 |
| DXC | ![]() | Technology | 16.09 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.32 | 7.71 | 0% | 17 |
| TIC | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 9.70 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.24 | 5.23 | 0% | 6 |
| OMC | ![]() | Telecommunic | 82.68 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.16 | 5.76 | 0% | 10 |
| CBC | ![]() | Finance | 34.90 | +0.01% | +0.23 | 9.28 | 5.65 | 0% | 4 |
| SWKS | ![]() | Technology | 83.22 | 0.00% | -0.21 | -1.18 | 2.39 | 0% | 24 |
| VRSK | ![]() | Technology | 195.88 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 2.97 | 6.39 | 0% | 3 |
| ATRC | ![]() | Health Care | 58.97 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.53 | 5.20 | 0% | 2 |
| LIFE | ![]() | Finance | 43.00 | 0.00% | -0.10 | 0.00 | 5.78 | 0% | 2 |
| ALLE | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 178.98 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.79 | 8.87 | 0% | 1 |
| GFR | ![]() | Energy | 6.98 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.59 | 5.33 | 0% | 1 |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Trend scans: Daily Trade Signal · Sector Leaders · All Clear · Coiled Spring · Quiet Buying · Turning Up · Breakout Day · Range Break - Long · Major MA Break - Long · New Highs · 90-Day Leaders


































































































