All scans · Long

Strong Daily

Open live →

Daily at 10-day highs, strong vs SPY · 99 results · As of Oct 26, 2026 5:30 AM ET · 15-min delayed

ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.

LYB66.02 -0.01%
RVOL 277% · RS -1.25 / 6.92 · Industrials
LYB daily chart
GFL45.53 0.00%
RVOL 186% · RS 1.07 / 5.17 · Utilities
GFL daily chart
NE47.60 0.00%
RVOL 175% · RS -14.01 / 6.30 · Energy
NE daily chart
WCN186.31 0.00%
RVOL 171% · RS 1.94 / 8.91 · Utilities
WCN daily chart
FTV60.25 0.00%
RVOL 156% · RS 0.28 / 5.49 · Industrials
FTV daily chart
PAA26.70 0.00%
RVOL 150% · RS -12.77 / 7.84 · Energy
PAA daily chart
OZK50.61 0.00%
RVOL 146% · RS -6.16 / 7.99 · Finance
OZK daily chart
FULT23.65 0.00%
RVOL 144% · RS -0.21 / 5.81 · Finance
FULT daily chart
ROKU158.99 0.00%
RVOL 140% · RS 18.12 / 5.27 · Telecommunic
ROKU daily chart
PNW105.88 0.00%
RVOL 140% · RS -4.82 / 6.87 · Utilities
PNW daily chart
BKH79.19 0.00%
RVOL 135% · RS -6.05 / 4.29 · Utilities
BKH daily chart
GRNT5.86 0.00%
RVOL 132% · RS 0.81 / 7.83 · Energy
GRNT daily chart
RSG240.45 0.00%
RVOL 128% · RS 2.18 / 7.70 · Utilities
RSG daily chart
RRC45.26 -0.01%
RVOL 120% · RS -5.90 / 7.16 · Energy
RRC daily chart
HIW30.51 0.00%
RVOL 119% · RS -2.69 / 3.66 · Real Estate
HIW daily chart
ED115.52 0.00%
RVOL 117% · RS 0.99 / 7.49 · Utilities
ED daily chart
PCOR63.00 0.00%
RVOL 115% · RS -0.86 / 6.12 · Technology
PCOR daily chart
PAGP28.90 +0.01%
RVOL 111% · RS 13.23 / 7.43 · Energy
PAGP daily chart
IT230.28 0.00%
RVOL 111% · RS -1.35 / 7.83 · Consumer Dis
IT daily chart
FA21.30 0.00%
RVOL 109% · RS 11.53 / 6.10 · Technology
FA daily chart
EGY6.59 0.00%
RVOL 108% · RS 13.12 / 5.98 · Energy
EGY daily chart
CDW165.11 0.00%
RVOL 106% · RS 1.54 / 7.71 · Consumer Dis
CDW daily chart
HOMB30.10 0.00%
RVOL 105% · RS 0.62 / 6.14 · Finance
HOMB daily chart
MAC24.10 0.00%
RVOL 105% · RS 2.34 / 5.76 · Real Estate
MAC daily chart
NOG28.39 0.00%
RVOL 103% · RS 0.46 / 6.59 · Energy
NOG daily chart
AWK142.65 0.00%
RVOL 102% · RS 3.12 / 7.44 · Utilities
AWK daily chart
CXM6.72 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 11.86 / 8.51 · Technology
CXM daily chart
EOG164.25 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 9.30 / 7.06 · Energy
EOG daily chart
HTFL56.70 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -4.86 / 4.86 · Health Care
HTFL daily chart
MPLX59.04 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -14.14 / 4.52 · Energy
MPLX daily chart
WM237.20 -0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 1.06 / 9.30 · Utilities
WM daily chart
XLRE42.58 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 1.34 / 9.14
XLRE daily chart
XRT87.65 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 3.40 / 10.02
XRT daily chart
TW122.57 0.00%
RVOL 99% · RS 0.40 / 8.66 · Finance
TW daily chart
BSY40.00 +0.01%
RVOL 99% · RS 3.50 / 6.35 · Technology
BSY daily chart
ACHC31.51 0.00%
RVOL 97% · RS -1.94 / 4.29 · Health Care
ACHC daily chart
KNTK54.59 -0.02%
RVOL 95% · RS -7.99 / 3.61 · Utilities
KNTK daily chart
BJ105.84 0.00%
RVOL 95% · RS 1.17 / 5.87 · Consumer Sta
BJ daily chart
CNQ55.32 0.00%
RVOL 94% · RS -12.88 / 7.68 · Energy
CNQ daily chart
SWK99.24 0.00%
RVOL 93% · RS 0.42 / 6.32 · Consumer Dis
SWK daily chart
TRGP301.00 0.00%
RVOL 93% · RS -8.02 / 4.53 · Utilities
TRGP daily chart
FLYW19.40 0.00%
RVOL 92% · RS 0.51 / 4.35 · Consumer Dis
FLYW daily chart
NWS33.77 0.00%
RVOL 92% · RS -5.09 / 5.96 · Telecommunic
NWS daily chart
IMAX53.38 0.00%
RVOL 92% · RS -3.34 / 3.52 · Consumer Dis
IMAX daily chart
WTRG43.13 0.00%
RVOL 90% · RS 4.01 / 7.50 · Utilities
WTRG daily chart
IFF94.15 0.00%
RVOL 89% · RS -1.63 / 7.74 · Industrials
IFF daily chart
SPT12.77 -0.01%
RVOL 84% · RS -12.65 / 6.30 · Technology
SPT daily chart
DBX37.56 -0.01%
RVOL 82% · RS -11.87 / 7.02 · Technology
DBX daily chart
RMD252.86 0.00%
RVOL 81% · RS 0.00 / 7.10 · Health Care
RMD daily chart
WELL237.32 0.00%
RVOL 80% · RS 2.90 / 5.59 · Real Estate
WELL daily chart
APD307.00 0.00%
RVOL 80% · RS -5.88 / 8.19 · Basic Materi
APD daily chart
ETSY86.90 0.00%
RVOL 79% · RS -14.27 / 6.66 · Consumer Dis
ETSY daily chart
TDC34.88 0.00%
RVOL 78% · RS 0.56 / 7.45 · Technology
TDC daily chart
PDM9.68 0.00%
RVOL 78% · RS 2.36 / 4.79 · Real Estate
PDM daily chart
NWSA30.60 0.00%
RVOL 74% · RS -1.52 / 5.91 · Telecommunic
NWSA daily chart
WK85.80 0.00%
RVOL 69% · RS 5.81 / 6.77 · Technology
WK daily chart
HALO124.58 -0.01%
RVOL 69% · RS 0.82 / 6.56 · Health Care
HALO daily chart
VAL97.30 0.00%
RVOL 68% · RS -3.25 / 6.64 · Energy
VAL daily chart
VLTO104.33 0.00%
RVOL 67% · RS 2.17 / 6.57 · Industrials
VLTO daily chart
TTAN87.06 0.00%
RVOL 64% · RS -1.22 / 6.80 · Technology
TTAN daily chart
UGI39.25 +0.02%
RVOL 64% · RS 6.98 / 5.17 · Utilities
UGI daily chart
DOCU85.23 0.00%
RVOL 63% · RS -1.38 / 8.18 · Technology
DOCU daily chart
OUT31.03 0.00%
RVOL 61% · RS -0.77 / 5.53 · Real Estate
OUT daily chart
AVAH13.30 -0.01%
RVOL 58% · RS -12.30 / 5.43 · Health Care
AVAH daily chart
BILL50.70 0.00%
RVOL 56% · RS 2.62 / 6.32 · Technology
BILL daily chart
ALL253.19 0.00%
RVOL 55% · RS -0.08 / 7.42 · Finance
ALL daily chart
FOX59.46 0.00%
RVOL 55% · RS -2.23 / 4.68 · Telecommunic
FOX daily chart
DOW32.45 0.00%
RVOL 32% · RS -2.03 / 7.69 · Industrials
DOW daily chart
FIVN37.85 +0.01%
RVOL 31% · RS 11.86 / 4.13 · Technology
FIVN daily chart
COST1002.01 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -3.59 / 6.18 · Consumer Sta
COST daily chart
FANG206.00 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 12.73 / 5.93 · Energy
FANG daily chart
MTDR60.00 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -2.96 / 5.91 · Energy
MTDR daily chart
CCI86.79 +0.01%
RVOL 0% · RS -4.15 / 6.57 · Real Estate
CCI daily chart
GEHC71.45 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -1.76 / 6.13 · Health Care
GEHC daily chart
PGR228.07 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 0.93 / 4.65 · Finance
PGR daily chart
MUR44.39 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -1.72 / 6.88 · Energy
MUR daily chart
PAYX118.40 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 4.96 / 8.55 · Industrials
PAYX daily chart
CTAS224.10 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -4.61 / 9.14 · Industrials
CTAS daily chart
CME305.75 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 8.62 / 8.14 · Finance
CME daily chart
FRSH15.45 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -0.58 / 5.81 · Technology
FRSH daily chart
TTEK36.98 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -0.64 / 7.31 · Consumer Dis
TTEK daily chart
CRGY13.78 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -11.39 / 3.03 · Energy
CRGY daily chart
GDDY112.01 -0.01%
RVOL 0% · RS -1.63 / 6.84 · Technology
GDDY daily chart
KDP34.68 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -3.21 / 7.65 · Consumer Sta
KDP daily chart
HAS117.60 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 5.05 / 10.01 · Consumer Dis
HAS daily chart
ICE162.74 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -5.55 / 5.47 · Finance
ICE daily chart
MRSH197.00 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -7.10 / 7.54 · Finance
MRSH daily chart
SJM129.98 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 1.47 / 6.89 · Consumer Sta
SJM daily chart
ADP304.16 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -8.04 / 8.89 · Technology
ADP daily chart
DXC16.09 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 0.32 / 7.71 · Technology
DXC daily chart
TIC9.70 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 2.24 / 5.23 · Consumer Dis
TIC daily chart
OMC82.68 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -1.16 / 5.76 · Telecommunic
OMC daily chart
CBC34.90 +0.01%
RVOL 0% · RS 9.28 / 5.65 · Finance
CBC daily chart
SWKS83.22 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -1.18 / 2.39 · Technology
SWKS daily chart
VRSK195.88 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 2.97 / 6.39 · Technology
VRSK daily chart
ATRC58.97 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 1.53 / 5.20 · Health Care
ATRC daily chart
LIFE43.00 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 0.00 / 5.78 · Finance
LIFE daily chart
ALLE178.98 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -1.79 / 8.87 · Consumer Dis
ALLE daily chart
GFR6.98 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 1.59 / 5.33 · Energy
GFR daily chart
SymbolChartSectorLastChg %Chg $RS 1HRS 2WRVOLVol
LYBLYB daily chartIndustrials66.02-0.01%-0.43-1.256.92277%690
GFLGFL daily chartUtilities45.530.00%-0.031.075.17186%0
NENE daily chartEnergy47.600.00%-0.10-14.016.30175%0
WCNWCN daily chartUtilities186.310.00%-0.291.948.91171%0
FTVFTV daily chartIndustrials60.250.00%0.000.285.49156%0
PAAPAA daily chartEnergy26.700.00%+0.07-12.777.84150%0
OZKOZK daily chartFinance50.610.00%0.00-6.167.99146%0
FULTFULT daily chartFinance23.650.00%-0.02-0.215.81144%0
ROKUROKU daily chartTelecommunic158.990.00%+0.4118.125.27140%0
PNWPNW daily chartUtilities105.880.00%0.00-4.826.87140%0
BKHBKH daily chartUtilities79.190.00%-0.22-6.054.29135%0
GRNTGRNT daily chartEnergy5.860.00%0.000.817.83132%0
RSGRSG daily chartUtilities240.450.00%0.002.187.70128%0
RRCRRC daily chartEnergy45.26-0.01%-0.26-5.907.16120%0
HIWHIW daily chartReal Estate30.510.00%0.00-2.693.66119%0
EDED daily chartUtilities115.520.00%-0.220.997.49117%0
PCORPCOR daily chartTechnology63.000.00%0.00-0.866.12115%0
PAGPPAGP daily chartEnergy28.90+0.01%+0.3013.237.43111%0
ITIT daily chartConsumer Dis230.280.00%0.00-1.357.83111%0
FAFA daily chartTechnology21.300.00%+0.0511.536.10109%0
EGYEGY daily chartEnergy6.590.00%+0.0313.125.98108%0
CDWCDW daily chartConsumer Dis165.110.00%0.001.547.71106%0
HOMBHOMB daily chartFinance30.100.00%0.000.626.14105%0
MACMAC daily chartReal Estate24.100.00%0.002.345.76105%0
NOGNOG daily chartEnergy28.390.00%+0.130.466.59103%0
AWKAWK daily chartUtilities142.650.00%-0.103.127.44102%0
CXMCXM daily chartTechnology6.720.00%+0.0311.868.51100%0
EOGEOG daily chartEnergy164.25+0.01%+1.229.307.06100%53
HTFLHTFL daily chartHealth Care56.700.00%-0.01-4.864.86100%0
MPLXMPLX daily chartEnergy59.040.00%-0.09-14.144.52100%0
WMWM daily chartUtilities237.20-0.01%-2.181.069.30100%357
XLREXLRE daily chart42.580.00%+0.011.349.14100%0
XRTXRT daily chart87.650.00%0.003.4010.02100%0
TWTW daily chartFinance122.570.00%0.000.408.6699%0
BSYBSY daily chartTechnology40.00+0.01%+0.303.506.3599%0
ACHCACHC daily chartHealth Care31.510.00%0.00-1.944.2997%0
KNTKKNTK daily chartUtilities54.59-0.02%-1.11-7.993.6195%0
BJBJ daily chartConsumer Sta105.840.00%0.001.175.8795%0
CNQCNQ daily chartEnergy55.320.00%+0.26-12.887.6894%0
SWKSWK daily chartConsumer Dis99.240.00%0.000.426.3293%0
TRGPTRGP daily chartUtilities301.000.00%-1.37-8.024.5393%0
FLYWFLYW daily chartConsumer Dis19.400.00%0.000.514.3592%0
NWSNWS daily chartTelecommunic33.770.00%0.00-5.095.9692%0
IMAXIMAX daily chartConsumer Dis53.380.00%0.00-3.343.5292%0
WTRGWTRG daily chartUtilities43.130.00%+0.024.017.5090%0
IFFIFF daily chartIndustrials94.150.00%0.00-1.637.7489%0
SPTSPT daily chartTechnology12.77-0.01%-0.09-12.656.3084%0
DBXDBX daily chartTechnology37.56-0.01%-0.27-11.877.0282%0
RMDRMD daily chartHealth Care252.860.00%0.000.007.1081%0
WELLWELL daily chartReal Estate237.320.00%0.002.905.5980%0
APDAPD daily chartBasic Materi307.000.00%-0.15-5.888.1980%0
ETSYETSY daily chartConsumer Dis86.900.00%-0.03-14.276.6679%0
TDCTDC daily chartTechnology34.880.00%0.000.567.4578%0
PDMPDM daily chartReal Estate9.680.00%0.002.364.7978%0
NWSANWSA daily chartTelecommunic30.600.00%-0.14-1.525.9174%0
WKWK daily chartTechnology85.800.00%0.005.816.7769%0
HALOHALO daily chartHealth Care124.58-0.01%-1.050.826.5669%0
VALVAL daily chartEnergy97.300.00%-0.03-3.256.6468%0
VLTOVLTO daily chartIndustrials104.330.00%0.002.176.5767%0
TTANTTAN daily chartTechnology87.060.00%0.00-1.226.8064%0
UGIUGI daily chartUtilities39.25+0.02%+0.766.985.1764%0
DOCUDOCU daily chartTechnology85.230.00%-0.04-1.388.1863%0
OUTOUT daily chartReal Estate31.030.00%0.00-0.775.5361%0
AVAHAVAH daily chartHealth Care13.30-0.01%-0.08-12.305.4358%0
BILLBILL daily chartTechnology50.700.00%0.002.626.3256%0
ALLALL daily chartFinance253.190.00%0.00-0.087.4255%0
FOXFOX daily chartTelecommunic59.460.00%0.00-2.234.6855%0
DOWDOW daily chartIndustrials32.450.00%-0.16-2.037.6932%466
FIVNFIVN daily chartTechnology37.85+0.01%+0.2411.864.1331%101
COSTCOST daily chartConsumer Sta1002.010.00%-1.31-3.596.180%566
FANGFANG daily chartEnergy206.000.00%+0.2512.735.930%417
MTDRMTDR daily chartEnergy60.000.00%+0.04-2.965.910%230
CCICCI daily chartReal Estate86.79+0.01%+0.82-4.156.570%311
GEHCGEHC daily chartHealth Care71.450.00%0.00-1.766.130%224
PGRPGR daily chartFinance228.070.00%0.000.934.650%180
MURMUR daily chartEnergy44.390.00%+0.05-1.726.880%62
PAYXPAYX daily chartIndustrials118.400.00%+0.364.968.550%102
CTASCTAS daily chartIndustrials224.100.00%0.00-4.619.140%42
CMECME daily chartFinance305.750.00%+0.048.628.140%41
FRSHFRSH daily chartTechnology15.450.00%-0.04-0.585.810%122
TTEKTTEK daily chartConsumer Dis36.980.00%0.00-0.647.310%42
CRGYCRGY daily chartEnergy13.780.00%-0.05-11.393.030%133
GDDYGDDY daily chartTechnology112.01-0.01%-0.78-1.636.840%31
KDPKDP daily chartConsumer Sta34.680.00%0.00-3.217.650%164
HASHAS daily chartConsumer Dis117.600.00%+0.165.0510.010%26
ICEICE daily chartFinance162.740.00%0.00-5.555.470%32
MRSHMRSH daily chartFinance197.000.00%-0.48-7.107.540%17
SJMSJM daily chartConsumer Sta129.980.00%0.001.476.890%7
ADPADP daily chartTechnology304.160.00%0.00-8.048.890%11
DXCDXC daily chartTechnology16.090.00%0.000.327.710%17
TICTIC daily chartConsumer Dis9.700.00%0.002.245.230%6
OMCOMC daily chartTelecommunic82.680.00%0.00-1.165.760%10
CBCCBC daily chartFinance34.90+0.01%+0.239.285.650%4
SWKSSWKS daily chartTechnology83.220.00%-0.21-1.182.390%24
VRSKVRSK daily chartTechnology195.880.00%0.002.976.390%3
ATRCATRC daily chartHealth Care58.970.00%0.001.535.200%2
LIFELIFE daily chartFinance43.000.00%-0.100.005.780%2
ALLEALLE daily chartConsumer Dis178.980.00%0.00-1.798.870%1
GFRGFR daily chartEnergy6.980.00%0.001.595.330%1

RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.

New here? How to trade these scans · More Trend scans: Daily Trade Signal · Sector Leaders · All Clear · Coiled Spring · Quiet Buying · Turning Up · Breakout Day · Range Break - Long · Major MA Break - Long · New Highs · 90-Day Leaders

Open Strong Daily live →