All scans · Long

52-Week High Scanner

Open live →

ZenBot's New Highs scan: New 52-week highs, weekly chart agreeing · 45 results · As of Oct 26, 2026 5:30 AM ET · 15-min delayed

ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.

SHOT9.88 0.00%
RVOL 2,951% · RS 14.33 / 15.02
SHOT daily chart
ACA149.50 0.00%
RVOL 520% · RS -1.73 / 6.82 · Industrials
ACA daily chart
GMAB44.93 +0.03%
RVOL 279% · RS 2.13 / 7.26 · Health Care
GMAB daily chart
TENB44.92 +0.01%
RVOL 192% · RS 4.35 / 4.73 · Technology
TENB daily chart
WCN186.31 0.00%
RVOL 171% · RS 1.94 / 8.91 · Utilities
WCN daily chart
INTA47.99 0.00%
RVOL 155% · RS 0.19 / 8.58 · Technology
INTA daily chart
EFOR43.59 0.00%
RVOL 113% · RS 3.38 / 7.34 · Consumer Dis
EFOR daily chart
PAGP28.90 +0.01%
RVOL 111% · RS 13.23 / 7.43 · Energy
PAGP daily chart
SAIL22.38 +0.03%
RVOL 106% · RS -0.91 / 4.38 · Technology
SAIL daily chart
AMN49.00 +0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 6.09 / 8.51 · Consumer Dis
AMN daily chart
AVTR17.40 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.50 / 6.50 · Industrials
AVTR daily chart
BBY100.30 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 14.00 / 7.18 · Consumer Dis
BBY daily chart
BOX43.13 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 12.34 / 9.25 · Technology
BOX daily chart
BRZE45.86 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -0.40 / 9.83 · Technology
BRZE daily chart
HMC34.59 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 7.99 / 7.25 · Consumer Dis
HMC daily chart
HOG29.24 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 14.00 / 4.50 · Consumer Dis
HOG daily chart
NIQ20.12 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 14.00 / 7.35 · Technology
NIQ daily chart
NTSK24.42 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS -0.50 / 6.23 · Technology
NTSK daily chart
PR25.60 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 5.92 / 6.59 · Energy
PR daily chart
SLDE28.55 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 0.00 / 7.02 · Finance
SLDE daily chart
TAK20.55 +0.02%
RVOL 100% · RS 6.79 / 7.54 · Health Care
TAK daily chart
XMAX9.64 +0.11%
RVOL 100% · RS 10.38 / 2.12 · Consumer Dis
XMAX daily chart
XNCR32.45 +0.29%
RVOL 100% · RS 4.54 / 3.07 · Health Care
XNCR daily chart
IWM276.60 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 1.00 / 12.45
IWM daily chart
HYG77.00 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -2.55 / 10.06
HYG daily chart
XLB51.90 +0.01%
RVOL 100% · RS 3.24 / 10.84
XLB daily chart
XLU42.69 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -4.65 / 10.89
XLU daily chart
KRE72.50 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS -0.23 / 12.40
KRE daily chart
ITB90.99 0.00%
RVOL 100% · RS 2.53 / 8.30
ITB daily chart
PD17.50 0.00%
RVOL 97% · RS 13.88 / 6.04 · Technology
PD daily chart
IFF94.15 0.00%
RVOL 89% · RS -1.63 / 7.74 · Industrials
IFF daily chart
KRP16.98 0.00%
RVOL 84% · RS 13.70 / 9.31 · Energy
KRP daily chart
ITGR126.54 0.00%
RVOL 74% · RS -2.25 / 2.06 · Health Care
ITGR daily chart
HALO124.58 -0.01%
RVOL 69% · RS 0.82 / 6.56 · Health Care
HALO daily chart
DOCU85.23 0.00%
RVOL 63% · RS -1.38 / 8.18 · Technology
DOCU daily chart
RAMP38.24 0.00%
RVOL 62% · RS 1.83 / 5.39 · Technology
RAMP daily chart
SLN19.63 0.00%
RVOL 9% · RS -4.66 / 9.97 · Health Care
SLN daily chart
PAYC274.80 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 11.89 / 9.32 · Technology
PAYC daily chart
RSKD9.14 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 1.75 / 4.62 · Consumer Dis
RSKD daily chart
FRSH15.45 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -0.58 / 5.81 · Technology
FRSH daily chart
HAS117.60 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 5.05 / 10.01 · Consumer Dis
HAS daily chart
PAYO7.15 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 1.21 / 1.97 · Consumer Dis
PAYO daily chart
DXC16.09 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS 0.32 / 7.71 · Technology
DXC daily chart
CBC34.90 +0.01%
RVOL 0% · RS 9.28 / 5.65 · Finance
CBC daily chart
TECH72.60 0.00%
RVOL 0% · RS -15.26 / 2.56 · Health Care
TECH daily chart
SymbolChartSectorLastChg %Chg $RS 1HRS 2WRVOLVol
SHOTSHOT daily chart9.880.00%0.0014.3315.022,951%0
ACAACA daily chartIndustrials149.500.00%+0.35-1.736.82520%0
GMABGMAB daily chartHealth Care44.93+0.03%+1.142.137.26279%16.2K
TENBTENB daily chartTechnology44.92+0.01%+0.334.354.73192%953
WCNWCN daily chartUtilities186.310.00%-0.291.948.91171%0
INTAINTA daily chartTechnology47.990.00%0.000.198.58155%0
EFOREFOR daily chartConsumer Dis43.590.00%0.003.387.34113%0
PAGPPAGP daily chartEnergy28.90+0.01%+0.3013.237.43111%0
SAILSAIL daily chartTechnology22.38+0.03%+0.59-0.914.38106%2.1K
AMNAMN daily chartConsumer Dis49.00+0.02%+0.996.098.51100%201
AVTRAVTR daily chartIndustrials17.40+0.01%+0.110.506.50100%397
BBYBBY daily chartConsumer Dis100.300.00%+0.4314.007.18100%177
BOXBOX daily chartTechnology43.130.00%-0.0512.349.25100%87
BRZEBRZE daily chartTechnology45.860.00%-0.02-0.409.83100%706
HMCHMC daily chartConsumer Dis34.59+0.01%+0.447.997.25100%1.4K
HOGHOG daily chartConsumer Dis29.24+0.01%+0.2814.004.50100%184
NIQNIQ daily chartTechnology20.120.00%+0.1014.007.35100%418
NTSKNTSK daily chartTechnology24.42+0.01%+0.14-0.506.23100%7.0K
PRPR daily chartEnergy25.600.00%+0.115.926.59100%500
SLDESLDE daily chartFinance28.550.00%0.000.007.02100%248
TAKTAK daily chartHealth Care20.55+0.02%+0.316.797.54100%1.1K
XMAXXMAX daily chartConsumer Dis9.64+0.11%+0.9810.382.12100%1.4K
XNCRXNCR daily chartHealth Care32.45+0.29%+7.274.543.07100%19.0K
IWMIWM daily chart276.600.00%+0.851.0012.45100%40.1K
HYGHYG daily chart77.000.00%-0.05-2.5510.06100%0
XLBXLB daily chart51.90+0.01%+0.593.2410.84100%1.8K
XLUXLU daily chart42.690.00%+0.13-4.6510.89100%15.5K
KREKRE daily chart72.500.00%+0.04-0.2312.40100%4.0K
ITBITB daily chart90.990.00%+0.422.538.30100%873
PDPD daily chartTechnology17.500.00%+0.0113.886.0497%0
IFFIFF daily chartIndustrials94.150.00%0.00-1.637.7489%0
KRPKRP daily chartEnergy16.980.00%+0.0213.709.3184%0
ITGRITGR daily chartHealth Care126.540.00%0.00-2.252.0674%0
HALOHALO daily chartHealth Care124.58-0.01%-1.050.826.5669%0
DOCUDOCU daily chartTechnology85.230.00%-0.04-1.388.1863%0
RAMPRAMP daily chartTechnology38.240.00%0.001.835.3962%0
SLNSLN daily chartHealth Care19.630.00%-0.04-4.669.979%381
PAYCPAYC daily chartTechnology274.800.00%+0.2111.899.320%343
RSKDRSKD daily chartConsumer Dis9.140.00%-0.011.754.620%112
FRSHFRSH daily chartTechnology15.450.00%-0.04-0.585.810%122
HASHAS daily chartConsumer Dis117.600.00%+0.165.0510.010%26
PAYOPAYO daily chartConsumer Dis7.150.00%0.001.211.970%13
DXCDXC daily chartTechnology16.090.00%0.000.327.710%17
CBCCBC daily chartFinance34.90+0.01%+0.239.285.650%4
TECHTECH daily chartHealth Care72.600.00%+0.05-15.262.560%5

RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.

New here? How to trade these scans · More Trend scans: Strong Daily · Daily Trade Signal · Sector Leaders · All Clear · Coiled Spring · Quiet Buying · Turning Up · Breakout Day · Range Break - Long · Major MA Break - Long · 90-Day Leaders

Open New Highs live →