All scans · Long
52-Week High Scanner
Open live →ZenBot is a free real-time scanner that surfaces the stocks in play — heavy volume, leading their sector, moving before the crowd. This is one of its built-in scans.
SHOT9.88 0.00%
ACA149.50 0.00%
GMAB44.93 +0.03%
TENB44.92 +0.01%
WCN186.31 0.00%
INTA47.99 0.00%
EFOR43.59 0.00%
PAGP28.90 +0.01%
SAIL22.38 +0.03%
AMN49.00 +0.02%
AVTR17.40 +0.01%
BBY100.30 0.00%
BOX43.13 0.00%
BRZE45.86 0.00%
HMC34.59 +0.01%
HOG29.24 +0.01%
NIQ20.12 0.00%
NTSK24.42 +0.01%
PR25.60 0.00%
SLDE28.55 0.00%
TAK20.55 +0.02%
XMAX9.64 +0.11%
XNCR32.45 +0.29%
IWM276.60 0.00%
HYG77.00 0.00%
XLB51.90 +0.01%
XLU42.69 0.00%
KRE72.50 0.00%
ITB90.99 0.00%
PD17.50 0.00%
IFF94.15 0.00%
KRP16.98 0.00%
ITGR126.54 0.00%
HALO124.58 -0.01%
DOCU85.23 0.00%
RAMP38.24 0.00%
SLN19.63 0.00%
PAYC274.80 0.00%
RSKD9.14 0.00%
FRSH15.45 0.00%
HAS117.60 0.00%
PAYO7.15 0.00%
DXC16.09 0.00%
CBC34.90 +0.01%
TECH72.60 0.00%
| Symbol | Chart | Sector | Last | Chg % | Chg $ | RS 1H | RS 2W | RVOL | Vol |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SHOT | ![]() | 9.88 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 14.33 | 15.02 | 2,951% | 0 | |
| ACA | ![]() | Industrials | 149.50 | 0.00% | +0.35 | -1.73 | 6.82 | 520% | 0 |
| GMAB | ![]() | Health Care | 44.93 | +0.03% | +1.14 | 2.13 | 7.26 | 279% | 16.2K |
| TENB | ![]() | Technology | 44.92 | +0.01% | +0.33 | 4.35 | 4.73 | 192% | 953 |
| WCN | ![]() | Utilities | 186.31 | 0.00% | -0.29 | 1.94 | 8.91 | 171% | 0 |
| INTA | ![]() | Technology | 47.99 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.19 | 8.58 | 155% | 0 |
| EFOR | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 43.59 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 3.38 | 7.34 | 113% | 0 |
| PAGP | ![]() | Energy | 28.90 | +0.01% | +0.30 | 13.23 | 7.43 | 111% | 0 |
| SAIL | ![]() | Technology | 22.38 | +0.03% | +0.59 | -0.91 | 4.38 | 106% | 2.1K |
| AMN | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 49.00 | +0.02% | +0.99 | 6.09 | 8.51 | 100% | 201 |
| AVTR | ![]() | Industrials | 17.40 | +0.01% | +0.11 | 0.50 | 6.50 | 100% | 397 |
| BBY | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 100.30 | 0.00% | +0.43 | 14.00 | 7.18 | 100% | 177 |
| BOX | ![]() | Technology | 43.13 | 0.00% | -0.05 | 12.34 | 9.25 | 100% | 87 |
| BRZE | ![]() | Technology | 45.86 | 0.00% | -0.02 | -0.40 | 9.83 | 100% | 706 |
| HMC | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 34.59 | +0.01% | +0.44 | 7.99 | 7.25 | 100% | 1.4K |
| HOG | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 29.24 | +0.01% | +0.28 | 14.00 | 4.50 | 100% | 184 |
| NIQ | ![]() | Technology | 20.12 | 0.00% | +0.10 | 14.00 | 7.35 | 100% | 418 |
| NTSK | ![]() | Technology | 24.42 | +0.01% | +0.14 | -0.50 | 6.23 | 100% | 7.0K |
| PR | ![]() | Energy | 25.60 | 0.00% | +0.11 | 5.92 | 6.59 | 100% | 500 |
| SLDE | ![]() | Finance | 28.55 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.00 | 7.02 | 100% | 248 |
| TAK | ![]() | Health Care | 20.55 | +0.02% | +0.31 | 6.79 | 7.54 | 100% | 1.1K |
| XMAX | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 9.64 | +0.11% | +0.98 | 10.38 | 2.12 | 100% | 1.4K |
| XNCR | ![]() | Health Care | 32.45 | +0.29% | +7.27 | 4.54 | 3.07 | 100% | 19.0K |
| IWM | ![]() | 276.60 | 0.00% | +0.85 | 1.00 | 12.45 | 100% | 40.1K | |
| HYG | ![]() | 77.00 | 0.00% | -0.05 | -2.55 | 10.06 | 100% | 0 | |
| XLB | ![]() | 51.90 | +0.01% | +0.59 | 3.24 | 10.84 | 100% | 1.8K | |
| XLU | ![]() | 42.69 | 0.00% | +0.13 | -4.65 | 10.89 | 100% | 15.5K | |
| KRE | ![]() | 72.50 | 0.00% | +0.04 | -0.23 | 12.40 | 100% | 4.0K | |
| ITB | ![]() | 90.99 | 0.00% | +0.42 | 2.53 | 8.30 | 100% | 873 | |
| PD | ![]() | Technology | 17.50 | 0.00% | +0.01 | 13.88 | 6.04 | 97% | 0 |
| IFF | ![]() | Industrials | 94.15 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -1.63 | 7.74 | 89% | 0 |
| KRP | ![]() | Energy | 16.98 | 0.00% | +0.02 | 13.70 | 9.31 | 84% | 0 |
| ITGR | ![]() | Health Care | 126.54 | 0.00% | 0.00 | -2.25 | 2.06 | 74% | 0 |
| HALO | ![]() | Health Care | 124.58 | -0.01% | -1.05 | 0.82 | 6.56 | 69% | 0 |
| DOCU | ![]() | Technology | 85.23 | 0.00% | -0.04 | -1.38 | 8.18 | 63% | 0 |
| RAMP | ![]() | Technology | 38.24 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.83 | 5.39 | 62% | 0 |
| SLN | ![]() | Health Care | 19.63 | 0.00% | -0.04 | -4.66 | 9.97 | 9% | 381 |
| PAYC | ![]() | Technology | 274.80 | 0.00% | +0.21 | 11.89 | 9.32 | 0% | 343 |
| RSKD | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 9.14 | 0.00% | -0.01 | 1.75 | 4.62 | 0% | 112 |
| FRSH | ![]() | Technology | 15.45 | 0.00% | -0.04 | -0.58 | 5.81 | 0% | 122 |
| HAS | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 117.60 | 0.00% | +0.16 | 5.05 | 10.01 | 0% | 26 |
| PAYO | ![]() | Consumer Dis | 7.15 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 1.21 | 1.97 | 0% | 13 |
| DXC | ![]() | Technology | 16.09 | 0.00% | 0.00 | 0.32 | 7.71 | 0% | 17 |
| CBC | ![]() | Finance | 34.90 | +0.01% | +0.23 | 9.28 | 5.65 | 0% | 4 |
| TECH | ![]() | Health Care | 72.60 | 0.00% | +0.05 | -15.26 | 2.56 | 0% | 5 |
RS = relative strength vs SPY, in ATRs (1 hour / 2 weeks); green leads the market, red lags. RVOL = today's volume vs average. Prices are 15-minute delayed.
New here? How to trade these scans · More Trend scans: Strong Daily · Daily Trade Signal · Sector Leaders · All Clear · Coiled Spring · Quiet Buying · Turning Up · Breakout Day · Range Break - Long · Major MA Break - Long · 90-Day Leaders












































